Registered Entrants
Sunday, Jul 9, 2023

Kendall Mountain Run

Silverton, CO 12 Miler, 11K

146 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.7%96.3%58 1:46:41  M40-49  Aaron Heath Chappaqua  NY         Results
92.9%95.4%16 1:48:40  M20-29  Caleb Olson Draper  UT          Results
92.7%94.2%20 1:48:58  M20-29  Brian Whitfield Colorado Springs  CO         Results
90.5%92.5%22 1:51:33  M20-29  Jeff Cuno Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
90.1%91.7%9 1:52:06  M20-29  Grayson Lowe Fort Collins  CO         Results
88.6%100.0%1 1:54:01  M50-59  Karl Brewer Fort Bragg  NC          Results
85.8%89.2%5 1:57:45  M20-29  Noah Williams Leadville  CO          Results
85.3%90.6%28 1:58:25  M20-29  Ryan Roanhorse Albuquerque  NM      3   Results
82.3%88.5%1 2:02:42  M30-39  Galen Peterson Boulder  CO         Results
100.0% 1 2:03:13  F50-59  Bobbie Rappe Los Alamos  NM          Results
81.6%85.7%16 2:03:45  M30-39  Adam Hinkelman Fort Collins  CO          Results
79.9%85.2%14 2:06:27  M30-39  Thomas Massad Cloudcroft  NM          Results
79.5%83.5%42 2:07:02  M30-39  Kevin Hadfield Carbondale  CO      1   Results
79.4% 1 2:07:15  M20-29  Dustin Ma Pittsburgh  PA         Results
79.2%98.6%4 2:07:35  M40-49  Matt Wheeler Salida  CO      1   Results
95.5%96.0%5 2:08:59  F20-29  Lara Hamilton Sydney  AUS          Results
77.4%87.5%6 2:10:29  M30-39  Rusty Rogers Phoenix  AZ          Results
93.6%98.0%63 2:11:39  F30-39  Liz Canty Castle Rock  CO         Results
92.5%92.5%1 2:13:10  F30-39  Riley Larson Flagstaff  AZ          Results
92.4%98.9%59 2:13:21  F50-59  Anita Ortiz Eagle  CO         Results
90.9%94.0%21 2:15:32  F30-39  Salynda Heinl Aspen Park  CO         Results
89.7%97.4%46 2:17:20  F40-49  Tracy Thelen Grand Junction  CO         Results
 100.0%0 2:18:01  M50-59  Allen Miller Denver  CO          Results
72.9%76.0%53 2:18:28  M30-39  Gary Foreman Phoenix  AZ      4  Results
87.3%91.2%21 2:21:13  F40-49  Laura Howell Colorado Springs  CO          Results
71.5%75.2%59 2:21:16  M30-39  Geoffrey Tweed Albuquerque  NM         Results
70.6%72.7%7 2:23:07  M30-39  Tyler Coleman Grand Junction  CO      2   Results
70.1%77.3%3 2:24:01  M20-29  Carl Schnitker Silverton  CO      1   Results
70.0%75.4%3 2:24:12  M50-59  Jim Bethea Iowa City  IA          Results
85.3%91.1%14 2:24:32  F20-29  Elyssa Bell Apache Junction  AZ      1   Results
69.7%80.8%13 2:24:55  M50-59  Ken David Atlanta  GA          Results
84.9%93.8%97 2:25:10  F50-59  Sarah Lavender Smith Telluride  CO      2  Results
69.5%86.5%34 2:25:26  M50-59  Rene Christian Tapia Ojai  CA      3   Results
84.5%100.0%5 2:25:48  F30-39  Sara Aranda Durango  CO          Results
84.5%85.6%30 2:25:54  F40-49  Angela Ochoa Bloomfield  NM      4  Results
69.0%71.4%9 2:26:25  M40-49  Micky Sederburg Payton  CO          Results
68.6%57.1%3 2:27:19  M30-39  Paul Warren Loveland  CO          Results
68.3%76.7%2 2:27:50  M30-39  Kyle Czajkowski Grand Junction  CO         Results
82.7%85.5%19 2:29:04  F40-49  Jennifer Heininger Austin  TX          Results
82.5%86.3%19 2:29:18  F30-39  Joanna Carr Flagstaff  AZ      2   Results
82.2%90.0%40 2:30:00  F40-49  Lindsey Dippold Phoenix  AZ      2   Results
67.3%70.9%11 2:30:02  M30-39  Joseph Cavarretta Boulder  CO      1   Results
67.2% 1 2:30:17  M20-29  George Lilly El Prado  NM          Results
67.1%71.8%10 2:30:30  M40-49  Russell Shaw Florissant  CO          Results
66.5%90.2%17 2:31:59  M60-69  Scott Salisberry Reno  NV         Results
65.1%65.4%13 2:35:05  M30-39  Andy Hurd Colorado Springs  CO          Results
65.0%79.6%140 2:35:23  M50-59  Andre Lee Tempe  AZ      2  Results
79.0%82.7%5 2:36:03  F30-39  Amber Miller Conifer  CO          Results
63.9%66.6%35 2:38:07  M40-49  Trevor Jones La Mesa  CA      1  Results
77.7%83.3%10 2:38:33  F40-49  Theresa Pitman Woodland Park  CO          Results
63.5%64.3%4 2:39:04  M30-39  John Reese FARMINGTON  NM          Results
63.5%63.5%1 2:39:10  M30-39  Scott Cantril Gunnison  CO      1   Results
77.2%79.9%30 2:39:43  F40-49  Sara Fanous Leesburg  VA          Results
63.1%75.3%11 2:40:03  M50-59  Stephen Camacho Colorado Springs  CO          Results
62.8%72.7%2 2:40:52  M20-29  Tim Cutlip Albuquerque  NM          Results
62.4%87.8%37 2:41:46  M<20  Sebastian Salsbury Santa Barbara  CA          Results
62.2%85.9%79 2:42:18  M60-69  Tom Simonds Leesburg  VA         Results
61.6%61.9%6 2:44:03  M40-49  Barrett Anderson Silverton  CO         Results
61.3%77.8%1 2:44:46  M40-49  Mark Smith durango  CO          Results
74.6%83.1%5 2:45:13  F40-49  Liz Lierman Denver  CO          Results
60.7%70.5%7 2:46:25  M40-49  Shad Birkholz Bozeman  MT      1   Results
73.5%91.9%53 2:47:39  F60-69  Elaine Byers Scottsdale  AZ      2   Results
59.7%61.2%10 2:49:08  M30-39  Matthew Coye Silverthorne  CO          Results
71.6%80.3%39 2:52:05  F40-49  Cheryl Doughty Colorado Springs  CO         Results
71.6%88.3%7 2:52:10  F50-59  Laura Lewallen Santa Fe  NM          Results
70.8%72.8%2 2:54:04  F20-29  Kylie Czajkowski Grand Junction  CO          Results
57.4%74.5%5 2:56:02  M50-59  Sam Piccolotti Castle Rock  CO         Results
57.4%100.0%4 2:56:03  M60-69  Scott Hollmaier Grand Junction  CO      1   Results
56.8%70.4%14 2:57:51  M50-59  Christian Van Lindt Durango  CO      4   Results
56.5%61.9%25 2:58:46  M40-49  Ron Beiswanger Frisco  TX          Results
56.5%83.4%138 2:58:54  M70+  Carl Tippets South Jordan  UT         Results
68.3%70.5%27 3:00:33  F40-49  Carrie Renaud Colorado Springs  CO          Results
55.6% 1 3:01:38  M30-39  Irving Sanchez Bloomfield  NM      1   Results
67.6%70.1%47 3:02:19  F30-39  Katie Benzel Colorado Springs  CO          Results
67.3%71.3%17 3:03:01  F30-39  Liesel Hadfield Carbondale  CO          Results
66.9%71.7%7 3:04:06  F30-39  Kristi Gladem Grand Junction  CO          Results
66.8%64.9%2 3:04:33  F50-59  Jill Grefe Cold Spring  MN          Results
66.3%73.6%11 3:05:48  F40-49  Erin Wingerter Arvada  CO          Results
66.3%75.5%4 3:05:50  F40-49  Katarzyna Gdela vancouver  BC          Results
54.3%72.6%2 3:05:57  M<20  Michael Apodaca Truth or Consequences  NM          Results
65.8%76.3%70 3:07:13  F50-59  Misty Suarez Herriman  UT          Results
53.6%55.8%1 3:08:26  M30-39  Raymond Kessler-Ison Durango  CO         Results
65.3%72.9%68 3:08:42  F40-49  Tammy Reynolds Stansbury Park  UT          Results
53.1%51.8%4 3:10:04  M40-49  Robert Harrid Denver  CO      4   Results
64.8%85.5%56 3:10:08  F50-59  Teresa Castagna Colorado Springs  CO      1  Results
64.8%90.5%8 3:10:15  F50-59  Lesslie Shaw Florissant  CO          Results
64.3%67.0%5 3:11:42  F30-39  Julia Renken Denver  CO          Results
64.2%66.4%17 3:12:05  F30-39  Karis Morrall Durango  CO      2   Results
52.6%69.4%4 3:12:12  M50-59  Mike Furlanetto Santa Fe  NM          Results
52.3%71.5%14 3:13:10  M60-69  Michael Burton SILVERTON  CO      8  Results
63.0%66.1%3 3:15:39  F40-49  Jessica Carr Pagosa Springs  CO          Results
62.9%70.7%1 3:15:51  F30-39  Hannah Jamison Durango  CO          Results
62.0%63.2%13 3:18:51  F30-39  Sarah Roueche Manitou Springs  CO          Results
61.4%68.7%4 3:20:45  F30-39  Grace Schutte Durango  CO         Results
61.1%68.5%2 3:21:39  F30-39  Shannon Hall Colorado Springs  CO          Results
61.0%64.5%15 3:22:08  F40-49  Rebecca Flinders Bayfield  CO      6   Results
60.8%86.1%72 3:22:36  F60-69  Dawn Aoki SLC  UT          Results
60.6%65.7%70 3:23:20  F40-49  Aron Johnson Montrose  CO          Results
60.3%62.2%3 3:24:15  F30-39  Carrie Hoffman Williams  AZ          Results
60.1%82.7%1 3:24:58  F30-39  Christie Morgan Westminster  CO          Results
47.8%50.0%14 3:31:18  M30-39  Julian Galluzzi Flagstaff  AZ      1   Results
57.5%68.9%23 3:34:27  F40-49  Meaghan Coon Tempe  AZ      2   Results
46.5%49.0%7 3:37:07  M30-39  Sean Gonzales Red River  NM      4   Results
46.4%26.5%2 3:37:52  M50-59  Vern Jaques 86511  AZ          Results
56.5%79.3%15 3:38:17  F50-59  Gretchen Lowery Fountain Hills  AZ          Results
56.2%63.3%7 3:39:06  F30-39  Clara Goforth Crested Butte  CO      1   Results
56.1%64.7%6 3:39:32  F50-59  Shawna Legarza Mancos  CO          Results
45.8%60.5%14 3:40:29  M50-59  Andrew Pavey Mesa  AZ      2  Results
55.7%72.0%44 3:41:14  F50-59  Jascia Redwine Waddell  AZ      1   Results
45.6%63.9%9 3:41:24  M60-69  Bruce Mastriona Broomfield  CO      1   Results
55.4%62.6%32 3:42:23  F40-49  Corey Maas Fruita  CO      5   Results
55.1%52.8%3 3:43:41  F40-49  Sara Daum Colorado Springs  CO          Results
45.0%47.6%1 3:44:30  M20-29  Theo Wecker Durango  CO          Results
53.5%71.7%16 3:50:09  F60-69  Jackie Culp Durango  CO      1  Results
52.9%64.1%8 3:53:02  F50-59  Andrea Barron Glendale  AZ          Results
42.9%44.3%2 3:55:17  M30-39  Kendall Bertholomey Aurora  CO      2   Results
51.9%75.1%50 3:57:37  F60-69  Paula Aoki Salt Lake City  UT          Results
39.5%57.4%21 4:15:35  M50-59  David Kornmann TUCSON  AZ      1   Results
38.5%38.5%1 5:19:59  F30-39  Lauren Gonzales Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
  0   M20-29  Nicolo Piccolotti Castle Rock  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Emily Harris Phoenix  AZ          Results
  0   M30-39  Brandon King Montrose  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachael Zima Durango  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Brandon Dekema Dallas  TX          Results
  0   M50-59  Dr Mk Dorsey Detroit  MI          Results
  0   M50-59  Robert Leonard Mancos  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Lauren Davis durango  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  David Miller Vail  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Julia Rogers Phoenix  AZ          Results
  0   F40-49  Meghan Newcomer Vail  CO          Results
  0   F50-59  Jody Rice Golden  CO          Results
  0   F50-59  Kristin Martin Fruita  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Mariko Nomura Pinetop  AZ          Results
  0   M30-39  Bryan Oquendo Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Chaplin Greenwood Village  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Makayla Moran Grand Junction  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Austin Rees Whispering Pines  NC          Results
  0   F50-59  Tami Bradley Dumont  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Amanda Martin Bayfield  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Jeremiah Leonard Gunnison  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Kole Morrell Dumont  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Christine Lindaman Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Teague Anderson Durango  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Hailey Hanney Engadine  AUS          Results
  0   F20-29  Emily Selby Flagstaff  AZ          Results
  0   F30-39  Alice Kresh Lakewood  CO          Results