Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Splits
Saturday, Apr 11, 2015 @ 8:00 AM
Blind Pig Trail Races
Spartanburg
,
SC
•
100 Miler, 100K
Website
Calendar
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
Live Results
|
Final Results
|
By Place
|
By Elapse Time
|
By Lap Time
100 Miler
|
100K
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
M
F
Place
first_name
last_name
Gender
Age
Bib
Finish1
Finish2
Finish3
Finish4
Finish5
Finish6
Finish7
results
1
Laura
Haupfear
F
49
67
1:12:35
1:15:24
1:19:16
1:27:36
1:38:09
1:43:18
1:50:04
results
2
Gerald
Ray
M
28
80
1:18:13
1:16:15
1:26:04
1:35:25
1:45:38
1:51:26
1:35:16
results
3
Joshua
Lundin
M
35
83
1:12:40
1:13:29
1:19:45
1:40:25
1:47:34
1:54:21
1:41:39
results
4
Jeff
Dixon
M
42
85
1:37:11
1:38:39
1:32:53
1:35:46
1:31:13
1:45:43
1:34:56
results
5
Paul
Geist
M
48
30
1:30:34
1:24:22
1:28:25
1:40:16
1:49:11
2:10:30
1:58:49
results
6
Matt
Davis
M
47
40
1:33:16
1:24:10
1:32:00
1:55:05
2:05:00
2:10:15
2:06:29
results
7
Lisa
Arnold
F
45
82
1:26:19
1:35:47
1:43:03
2:02:47
2:17:58
2:05:47
2:17:43
results
8
Katie
Connors
F
37
70
1:37:34
1:46:22
1:56:59
2:11:04
2:13:49
2:06:59
2:04:38
results
9
Kimberly
Gregory
F
35
74
1:37:31
1:46:27
1:56:59
2:11:00
2:13:54
2:06:59
2:04:37
results
10
Lisa
Grippe
F
52
79
1:38:29
1:47:55
2:23:00
2:09:35
2:27:26
results
11
Bryan
Burke
M
37
76
1:27:29
1:47:12
1:47:47
2:05:17
2:23:13
2:21:42
2:42:45
results
12
Michael
Montgomery
M
68
65
1:37:40
1:42:32
1:56:01
2:10:05
2:08:54
2:22:20
2:48:16
results
13
Karen
Heath
F
56
78
1:37:20
1:47:45
1:58:02
2:33:09
2:22:22
2:19:28
2:40:59
results
14
Charles
Johnson
M
45
46
1:58:41
1:59:50
1:57:42
2:17:27
2:35:44
2:53:12
3:59:56
results
15
Diane
Boyce
F
25
64
results
16
Joyce
Ong
F
64
63
2:06:21
2:25:37
2:59:31
3:05:13
3:18:36
2:41:36
3:34:25
results
17
Steve
Creasman
M
48
37
1:58:38
1:59:59
2:26:00
2:38:40
2:55:01
3:46:48
6:53:52
results
18
Lester
Farmer
M
62
84
9:44:26
1:47:18
2:10:30
2:26:11
2:49:17
2:28:43
2:09:58
results
19
Paul
Heckert
M
61
69
2:38:18
2:25:23
3:01:18
3:24:08
3:48:08
4:14:04
4:09:31
results
20
Kevin
Coleman
M
42
16
1:39:27
1:41:32
2:03:34
2:31:03
2:32:31
2:40:06
11:41:11
results
21
Scott
Deitz
M
44
75
1:37:28
2:00:00
2:26:13
2:33:39
2:36:27
3:14:52
11:10:30
results
22
Douthard
Strickland
M
10
33
1:52:47
2:06:17
2:25:20
3:00:07
3:13:21
14:28:43
results
DNF
23
Lindsey
Jobba
F
26
68
2:01:26
2:34:26
results
DNF
24
Josh
Couture
M
35
81
1:52:55
4:37:14
10:47:26
results
DNF
25
Brian
Beduhn
M
115
73
results
DNF
26
Leo
Rivera
M
61
61
1:42:04
1:38:57
2:02:47
2:50:00
3:22:47
results
DNF
27
Colin
Heath
M
53
77
1:37:23
1:47:43
1:57:57
2:33:16
results
DNS
28
Brian
Beduhn
M
44
73
results
DNS
29
Joshua
McClain
M
24
62
results
DNS
30
Carey
Stoneking
M
64
66
results
DNS
31
Haley
Runion
F
24
60
1:46:12
2:13:45
11:55:09
3:46:14
results
DNS
32
Jubal
Stokes
M
26
71