Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Splits
Saturday, Sep 9, 2017 @ 7:00 AM
Headlands Endurance Runs
Sausalito
,
CA
•
100 Miler, 75 Miler, 50 Miler, Marathon
Website
Calendar
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
Live Results
|
Final Results
|
By Place
|
By Elapse Time
|
By Lap Time
100 Miler
|
75 Miler
|
50 Miler
|
Marathon
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
M
F
Place
first_name
last_name
Gender
Age
Bib
Finish Line1
results
1
Vincent
De Martel
M
46
223
4:08:45
results
2
Flannery
Davis
F
23
222
4:09:27
results
3
Eric
Davies
M
44
220
4:17:38
results
4
John
Burton
M
44
13
4:40:07
results
5
Megan
Armstrong
F
36
213
4:41:29
results
6
Ariane
Buser
F
39
216
4:48:13
results
7
Samuel
Wasserman-Singer
M
35
274
4:49:24
results
8
T.J.
Farrell
M
35
143
4:54:18
results
9
Johan
Ugander
M
33
271
4:56:07
results
10
Vik
Waghray
M
21
273
4:58:11
results
11
Robert
Lancaster
M
49
242
4:58:22
results
12
Annemiek
Hamelinck
F
48
230
5:05:00
results
13
Elizabeth
Davis
F
42
221
5:05:27
results
14
Lisa
Novak
F
41
281
5:06:02
results
15
Yasushi
Kishimoto
M
57
237
5:07:04
results
16
Howie
Singer
M
33
261
5:11:41
results
17
Michael
Horan
M
46
233
5:18:49
results
18
Ben
Novak
M
42
249
5:21:02
results
19
Laura
Spain
F
50
191
5:32:11
results
20
Jenny
Smith
F
34
263
5:36:37
results
21
Bruce
Holbert
M
46
232
5:36:41
results
22
Josette
Moore
F
48
245
5:38:44
results
23
Kevin
Ference
M
38
225
5:40:50
results
24
Anisha
Sekar
F
26
257
5:43:39
results
25
Jayne
Peterlin
F
51
252
5:43:51
results
26
Paulette
Ference
F
36
226
5:44:59
results
27
Chuck
McGadden
M
60
243
5:45:38
results
28
Hilda
Barry
F
38
214
5:46:57
results
29
Joanne
Koong
F
22
239
5:49:35
results
30
Katherine
Pandori
F
44
250
5:52:31
results
31
Heather
Sutherland
F
46
269
5:53:50
results
32
Nishi
Waghray
F
27
272
5:55:33
results
33
Todd
Glieden
M
50
228
5:57:56
results
34
Rachel
Shebert
F
22
259
6:08:01
results
35
Gregg
Whitnah
M
67
275
6:09:41
results
36
Bettina
Kohler
F
40
238
6:10:11
results
37
Erik
Sagerdahl
M
46
256
6:10:18
results
38
David
Kung
M
45
241
6:10:26
results
39
Joe
Henry
M
33
231
6:12:18
results
40
Alicia
Plancarte
F
40
253
6:13:38
results
41
Sophia
Soohoo
F
36
265
6:14:01
results
42
Steve
Snyder
M
55
87
6:14:14
results
43
Franklin
Lee
M
61
164
6:26:13
results
44
Carroll
Wright-Bennett
F
48
277
results
45
Ginger
McGrail
F
51
244
6:31:54
results
46
Amanda
Stanton
F
46
266
6:35:00
results
47
Manoj
Das
M
46
219
6:37:18
results
48
Heather
Newman
F
41
247
6:37:29
results
49
Talia
Goodkin
F
32
229
6:38:22
results
50
Eya
Felix
F
47
224
6:38:47
results
51
Ellen
Fletcher
F
50
227
6:59:00
results
52
Sharon
Sims
F
51
260
6:40:42
results
53
Stephen
Pearcy
M
57
251
6:42:15
results
54
Pamela
Kian
F
57
157
6:50:53
results
55
Pip
Smith
M
61
264
6:50:57
results
56
Karen
Kucharski
F
48
240
6:55:53
results
57
Janet
Pucci
F
68
255
6:59:00
results
58
Walter
Ostdiek Jr
M
42
69
7:06:48
results
59
Susan
Bush
F
50
217
7:09:00
results
60
Becky
Stein
F
57
268
7:17:56
results
61
Clifton
Carter
M
45
218
7:19:52
results
62
Michael
Tatham
M
64
196
8:47:47
results
63
Erin
Norman
F
36
248
9:19:22
results
64
Audrey
Ishizaki
F
57
234
9:22:31
results
65
Carina
Kool
F
38
158
8:07:00
results
DNS
66
Franck
Boch
M
39
215
results
DNS
67
Adam
Kilmer
M
46
235
results
DNS
68
Jessica
Kirschbraun
F
34
236
results
DNS
69
Evan
Powell
M
48
254
results
DNS
70
Vanessa
Seyfried
F
36
258
results
DNS
71
Molly
Touse
F
38
270
results
DNS
72
Margie
Whitnah
F
69
276