Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Splits
Saturday, Aug 17, 2019
Habanero Hundred
Cat Spring
,
TX
Website
Calendar
Directions
Social
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
☰
Live Results
|
Final Results
|
By Place
|
By Elapse Time
|
By Lap Time
100 Miler
|
100K
|
50K
|
30K
|
20K
|
10K
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
M
F
Place
first_name
last_name
Gender
Age
Bib
Finish Line1
Finish Line2
Finish Line3
Finish Line4
Finish Line5
Finish Line6
Finish Line7
Finish Line8
Finish Line9
Finish Line10
results
1
Ramon
Rosales Jr
M
38
467
1:11:21
1:07:50
1:20:02
1:31:37
1:52:10
1:26:35
1:28:42
1:32:04
1:23:35
00:56:23
results
2
Johnny
Ybarra
M
38
69
1:13:46
1:05:00
1:18:50
1:45:46
1:37:38
1:30:04
1:44:28
1:42:02
1:33:37
1:08:04
results
3
Ali
Sloan
F
32
66
1:11:01
1:13:04
1:20:05
1:24:52
1:28:48
1:43:46
1:33:09
1:34:14
1:37:51
1:34:40
results
4
Charles
Fisher
M
46
79
1:06:29
1:11:36
1:19:43
1:38:20
1:26:26
1:44:14
1:45:19
3:21:38
1:38:57
00:1:47
results
5
Trevor
Peterson
M
39
70
1:07:02
1:17:19
1:40:07
1:32:47
1:29:43
1:29:58
1:45:32
1:40:18
1:46:50
1:26:58
results
6
Atsushi
Kato
M
57
74
1:22:24
1:22:29
1:28:00
1:34:35
1:40:42
1:40:39
1:50:39
1:50:14
1:47:49
1:47:24
results
7
Rolando
Negron
M
48
86
1:19:14
1:27:31
1:41:40
2:01:07
1:41:56
1:44:58
1:35:09
1:35:39
1:35:51
1:44:28
results
8
Jose
Murillo
M
68
83
1:24:08
1:34:36
1:36:19
1:40:49
1:31:02
1:58:21
00:41:10
2:49:33
2:07:41
1:52:37
results
9
Jerry
Palmer
M
51
104
1:24:00
1:38:04
1:47:11
1:51:26
1:43:06
1:47:08
1:56:00
1:50:25
1:40:21
1:45:26
results
10
Dan
Greenberg
M
45
68
1:05:51
1:19:49
00:8:08
3:02:38
1:41:10
1:37:37
1:44:01
2:11:43
2:17:21
2:27:25
results
11
Emily
Rials
F
35
77
1:24:38
1:37:11
1:57:26
2:03:26
1:44:25
1:58:15
1:54:47
1:54:41
1:45:31
1:25:12
results
12
Kevin
Chapla
M
40
95
1:20:46
1:24:26
1:36:18
1:42:26
1:46:55
1:45:47
1:54:28
1:57:56
2:01:58
2:20:03
results
13
Justin
Breitigam
M
42
71
1:29:03
1:36:28
1:53:27
1:56:42
1:37:30
1:42:28
1:45:34
1:52:05
1:56:58
2:07:13
results
14
Tim
Carroll
M
63
85
1:31:46
1:30:10
1:30:56
1:37:34
1:44:15
1:54:46
2:08:31
1:53:39
2:03:44
2:02:15
results
15
Anne
Turnbough
F
48
468
1:30:23
1:35:11
1:43:36
1:53:12
1:46:28
2:04:12
1:48:40
1:55:37
1:53:55
1:48:26
results
16
Stephen
Winton
M
40
91
1:15:15
1:28:45
1:48:38
1:59:25
1:36:26
2:08:26
2:07:27
2:00:08
2:29:41
1:37:56
results
17
Marc
Henn
M
43
76
1:21:05
1:35:36
2:02:26
1:59:32
1:46:33
2:01:25
2:20:24
1:57:24
1:51:59
1:41:58
results
18
Brandy
Ray
F
41
82
1:16:10
1:24:33
1:40:19
1:42:59
1:37:53
2:02:48
2:03:04
2:15:20
2:32:33
2:11:04
results
19
Dariusz
Majdanik
M
43
107
1:20:38
1:31:07
1:49:17
2:01:25
1:50:35
2:04:45
2:03:24
2:02:16
2:04:22
2:25:46
results
20
Jon
Bourgeois
M
49
93
1:37:19
1:46:51
1:54:40
2:01:57
1:41:55
1:47:52
2:13:51
1:53:21
2:12:14
2:09:00
results
21
Matt
Petty
M
46
97
1:23:50
1:38:20
1:44:49
1:56:27
1:49:15
1:57:47
2:16:09
2:11:58
2:12:40
2:11:40
results
22
Richard
Elkins Jr
M
52
103
1:18:27
1:37:36
1:49:41
1:52:18
2:06:35
1:54:56
1:54:36
2:01:40
2:19:35
2:28:58
results
23
Amy
May
F
42
84
1:31:07
1:36:01
1:39:56
1:51:07
1:51:08
1:59:25
1:58:19
2:39:47
2:27:33
2:25:34
results
24
Jose
Fuentes
M
40
80
1:15:13
1:17:54
1:32:25
1:40:22
1:43:01
2:04:52
2:03:56
2:28:44
3:25:48
2:37:07
results
25
Veronica
Carson
F
33
72
1:24:27
1:39:56
1:55:21
2:02:16
1:51:59
2:10:55
2:30:16
2:19:54
2:10:05
2:11:24
results
26
Scott
Millman
M
48
101
1:26:21
1:43:26
1:37:06
1:44:59
1:42:22
1:52:18
2:03:36
2:07:32
2:11:21
3:51:21
results
27
Wyndham
Burney
M
28
113
1:27:06
1:56:50
2:11:34
1:54:43
2:09:33
1:57:11
1:57:30
2:39:15
2:32:32
2:02:01
results
28
William
Fermo
M
42
111
1:28:30
1:42:18
2:05:01
2:21:26
2:12:33
2:14:23
2:27:32
2:35:21
2:41:37
2:16:55
results
29
Brian
Bauer
M
55
526
1:28:34
1:18:26
1:43:26
1:58:40
2:27:13
2:27:37
3:07:51
2:35:25
2:40:53
2:17:36
results
30
Ashley
Byers
F
38
75
1:39:07
1:46:47
1:45:46
2:07:19
1:55:39
1:50:35
00:51:21
1:46:56
2:36:14
5:58:53
results
31
James
Coburn
M
39
100
1:35:24
1:41:26
1:56:07
2:39:53
1:52:22
2:17:45
2:33:49
3:09:31
2:32:07
2:03:36
results
32
Bill
Sommers
M
65
114
1:38:37
1:47:05
1:55:15
2:00:47
1:59:14
2:09:16
3:37:24
2:17:28
3:09:16
2:21:50
results
33
Carlos
Ramirez
M
41
96
1:47:28
1:58:50
2:00:17
2:06:10
2:15:10
2:11:04
2:22:49
2:36:01
2:59:33
2:45:51
results
34
Esthela
Duran Ramirez
F
38
132
1:47:30
1:58:47
2:00:08
2:06:22
2:15:09
2:11:05
2:22:54
2:35:59
2:59:39
2:45:46
results
35
Silvia
Pelletier
F
49
118
1:47:43
2:07:45
2:06:05
2:11:57
2:12:43
2:06:52
2:26:05
3:32:32
2:03:59
2:28:07
results
36
Michelle
Colwell
F
28
99
1:35:19
1:41:25
1:58:05
1:57:55
2:00:06
2:01:47
5:49:15
3:14:40
2:02:20
2:11:25
results
37
Irma
Ibarra
F
46
98
1:50:04
2:01:00
2:08:59
2:15:05
2:29:28
2:51:22
00:10:25
2:50:07
5:45:46
2:10:18
results
38
Steve
Pool
M
44
126
1:46:53
2:04:07
2:17:09
2:22:49
2:18:33
2:38:39
3:48:40
2:42:02
2:40:47
3:07:48
results
39
Pam
Lockhart
F
51
112
1:46:55
1:51:49
2:16:01
2:26:35
2:11:22
2:35:36
3:14:38
3:19:58
3:26:37
2:58:17
results
40
Agatha
Kerr
F
39
87
1:52:27
2:07:37
2:22:55
2:16:50
2:27:57
2:52:12
2:35:07
4:42:13
2:56:04
3:02:13
results
41
Katy
Price
F
40
106
1:52:26
2:07:36
2:22:56
2:16:48
2:28:03
2:52:04
2:35:20
4:42:10
2:56:06
3:02:09
results
42
Todd
Behringer
M
53
105
1:22:39
1:33:12
1:40:35
1:45:44
2:12:51
13:08:57
1:36:02
1:28:52
1:42:00
1:53:23
results
43
Carlos
Contreras
M
48
128
1:53:17
2:34:15
2:46:27
3:22:19
5:12:54
3:11:25
2:16:20
2:49:25
2:43:15
2:31:00
results
44
Robert
Rubio
M
58
535
1:20:55
2:11:21
2:28:25
2:48:04
3:28:45
3:52:32
3:27:42
3:22:19
3:19:18
3:06:25
results
DNF
45
Greg
Foreman
M
54
133
1:04:28
1:09:08
1:24:56
1:18:26
1:24:49
1:26:39
1:41:01
1:36:57
results
DNF
46
Michael
Howard
M
28
134
1:17:06
1:36:04
1:58:15
2:20:11
2:18:52
results
DNF
47
Austin
Lowery
M
28
135
1:24:22
1:44:32
2:01:42
00:5:54
2:00:58
2:12:30
results
DNF
48
Lisa
Decker
F
32
127
2:08:09
2:30:34
3:24:53
results
DNF
49
Amanda
Hughes
F
37
123
1:56:02
2:41:35
results
DNF
50
Jessica
Cunningham
F
33
124
1:46:38
1:52:00
2:29:00
1:58:08
3:29:27
results
DNF
51
Priscilla
Ybarra
F
39
125
1:53:19
2:38:07
2:28:16
2:32:23
2:50:15
results
DNF
52
Kevin
Rimlinger
M
35
110
1:48:29
2:04:49
2:50:30
2:52:10
results
DNF
53
Chris
Chalfant
M
39
108
1:42:57
2:03:45
2:39:48
results
DNF
54
Stephen
Cox
M
40
120
1:51:55
2:33:06
2:34:20
3:01:46
2:21:53
results
DNF
55
Michael
Schultz
M
57
115
1:50:08
2:07:56
2:24:37
1:59:01
2:33:56
results
DNF
56
Jordan
Broghammer
M
28
88
00:57:45
1:12:58
1:24:08
1:46:21
1:50:32
2:02:16
results
DNF
57
Bea
Mickelson
F
58
89
1:53:06
2:04:50
2:28:30
2:24:22
2:28:17
results
DNF
58
Bill
Mack
M
52
90
1:23:55
2:07:14
3:49:44
2:28:10
3:26:46
results
DNF
59
Michael
Murphy
M
46
92
1:54:46
2:14:10
2:18:53
2:47:00
2:28:24
results
DNF
60
Raymundo
Soto
M
41
78
1:20:42
1:31:06
1:49:15
2:01:22
2:02:14
results
DNF
61
Peter
Hoeft
M
23
117
1:45:41
2:00:02
2:02:18
1:59:05
2:15:00
2:20:28
results
DNS
62
Monica
Egner
F
35
67
results
DNS
63
Adam
Vernon
M
30
102
results
DNS
64
Jeremy
Ballew
M
36
116
results
DNS
65
Alberto
Mounetou
M
28
121
results
DNS
66
Cathy
Stasulli
F
22
122
results
DNS
67
Melissa
Gillespie Davis
F
42
109
results
DNS
68
Esteban
Gomez
M
35
129
results
DNS
69
Joseph
Brotzman
M
22
131