Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Splits
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019
Vista Verde Skyline Run
Los Altos
,
CA
•
50K, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, 10K
Website
Calendar
Directions
Social
Facebook
Twitter
☰
Live Results
|
Final Results
|
By Place
|
By Elapse Time
|
By Lap Time
50K
|
Marathon
|
1/2 Marathon
|
10K
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
M
F
Place
first_name
last_name
Gender
Age
Bib
Finish Line1
results
1
Zach
Rickenbach
M
27
258
1:37:48
results
2
Jacob
Rubin
M
35
260
1:50:08
results
3
Giovanni
Vatieri
M
40
270
1:55:40
results
4
Brandon
Archibald
M
31
210
1:57:37
results
5
Felix
Lin
M
46
242
2:01:56
results
6
Jj
Wetzel
M
34
271
2:04:14
results
7
Erin
Brooks
F
25
216
2:05:56
results
8
Jay
Boncodin
M
48
353
2:06:55
results
9
Gavin
Townsley
M
35
268
2:07:02
results
10
Stefanie
Schwemlein
F
27
261
2:08:03
results
11
Andy
Belk
M
55
211
2:09:09
results
12
Marla
Glass
F
31
225
2:12:39
results
13
Leah
Caldarone
F
41
218
2:14:47
results
14
Matt
Bocchino
M
39
212
2:14:57
results
15
Heidi
Buttery
F
37
217
2:18:56
results
16
Ben
Johnston
M
46
235
2:20:08
results
17
Monica
Imana
F
33
233
2:20:42
results
18
Amanda
Follmar
F
36
224
2:22:28
results
19
Peter
Martineau
M
58
244
2:23:58
results
20
Sara
Brannin-Mooser
F
44
215
2:24:16
results
21
Julio
Guereca
M
33
227
2:26:43
results
22
Lars
Martinsson
M
49
245
2:29:57
results
23
Melanie
Cobb
F
32
221
2:30:50
results
24
Sandy
Navarro
F
29
249
2:32:16
results
25
Patrick
Tebow
M
39
267
2:33:59
results
26
Kenneth
Clews
M
58
220
2:37:49
results
27
Isaac
Van Voorhis
M
55
269
2:38:19
results
28
Jasper
Kirsch
M
38
236
2:39:32
results
29
Mark
McClenahan
M
56
246
2:39:38
results
30
Luba
Stevens
F
35
263
2:41:13
results
31
Marion
Pavillet
F
33
251
2:41:21
results
32
Jesse
Greene
M
28
226
2:45:41
results
33
Eric
Moon
M
39
248
2:47:14
results
34
Eric
Wright
M
56
272
2:49:22
results
35
Ella
Levin
F
37
241
2:52:26
results
36
Emilia
Dicharry
F
41
222
2:52:46
results
37
Jennifer
Lee
F
38
240
2:56:38
results
38
Peggy
Alfred
F
60
208
2:56:54
results
39
Peter
Hargreaves
M
62
228
2:56:59
results
40
Aiste
Remeikaite
F
23
256
2:57:15
results
41
Lisa
Romersa
F
48
259
2:59:20
results
42
Sathesh
Anandh
M
33
209
3:06:50
results
43
Elena
Iacovelli
F
38
232
3:09:05
results
44
Jasmin
Fiandaca
F
44
223
3:10:41
results
45
Swetha
Ramaiah
F
35
254
3:12:56
results
46
Colleen
McCormack
F
27
247
3:13:21
results
47
Evan
Joelsson
M
13
330
3:14:03
results
48
Lindsay
Hiken
F
49
229
3:14:54
results
49
Emily
Richmond
F
34
257
3:19:26
results
50
Zee Zee
Matta
F
54
337
3:22:02
results
51
Erin
Joelsson
F
42
234
3:28:17
results
52
Gail
Shrive
F
48
347
3:30:35
results
53
Ana
Yankovsky
F
33
273
3:34:10
results
54
Bala
Subramanian
F
52
264
3:37:42
results
55
Todd
Glieden
M
52
454
3:38:12
results
56
David
Hoffman
M
51
230
3:38:19
results
57
Rob
Ontiveros
M
53
352
3:45:30
results
58
Michael
Tatham
M
66
265
3:53:44
results
59
Mike
Kreaden
M
57
237
3:53:57
results
60
Usha
Kreaden
F
55
238
3:54:25
results
61
Terra
Chaffee
F
41
219
3:55:24
results
62
Hollis
Rudiger
F
47
345
5:13:55
results
DNF
63
Adam
Pearse
M
35
252
results
DNF
64
George
Bondarev
M
25
214
1:57:57
results
DNS
65
Christina
Lowry
F
29
243
results
DNS
66
Jeffrey
Stevens
M
44
262
results
DNS
67
Bhacath
Patil
M
47
250
results
DNS
68
Erin
Pierce
F
24
253
results
DNS
69
Chad
Lake
M
48
239
results
DNS
70
Melissa
Tebow
F
37
266
2:22:25
results
DNS
71
Jennifer
Rau
F
43
255
results
DNS
72
Sabine
Hollatz
F
39
231