Mill Stone Trail Race Series
 
Retrieving Data ...

February 11, 2017
 | 
 
May 13, 2017
 | 
 
May 13, 2017
 | 
 
July 15, 2017
 | 
Mill Stone Loop
10.5 Miler
 
Series Current Standings
123456
Participants found: 281
FirstLastSexAgeMill Stone 50K - Feb 2017Mill Stone Half Marathon - May 2017Mill Stone Loop - Jul 2017TotalPointsPlace
AmandaMorrisF3429.9713.0010.0052.9752.971
JoseFigueroM3631.0711.849.4252.3352.332
LeahLanierF4329.5212.178.9550.6450.643
LeeWhitakerM4429.8910.998.8849.7649.764
ChristianMesserschmidtM4229.3610.959.1749.4849.485
NatalieDanielF4026.1310.987.9445.0545.056
SusieGreeneF4526.4710.677.7044.8444.847
RobertCookM4023.859.227.6040.6740.678
DonRiceM6921.638.586.6536.8636.869
BrianNiekrasM4226.36 8.2334.5934.5910
AllieNiekrasF3725.84 7.0732.9132.9111
BradSturkeyM5023.47 7.7231.1931.1912
BarbaraGreenF4331.07  31.0731.0713
RobGannettM4030.84  30.8430.8415
ChristopherMillerM4130.19  30.1930.1916
KinzieWrightM3721.059.13 30.1830.1817
JohnKarwatskyM4621.33 8.8030.1330.1318
DanielGrayM4822.85 7.2530.1030.1019
MerleGlickM3930.03  30.0330.0320
JeffDeanM3729.40  29.4029.4021
StanAustinM4320.99 8.2129.2029.2022
JasonWeilM4120.089.06 29.1429.1423
BrettSherfyM2928.89  28.8928.8924
MatthewHammersmithM2928.30  28.3028.3025
GinnWhiteM4128.17  28.1728.1726
JulieDerryF4219.083.625.4328.1328.1327
ChrisCowartM4918.419.67 28.0828.0828
StephenNobleM2927.92  27.9227.9229
ScottHarberM4627.86  27.8627.8630
TylerPeekM5121.29 6.5327.8227.8231
TimReitzM4327.70  27.7027.7032
RobertPrestininziM4426.79  26.7926.7933
Luis GustavoToldoM4426.65  26.6526.6534
PaulGeistM5026.61  26.6126.6135
MarianneKoehlF3826.59  26.5926.5936
JimHalseyM5615.765.754.7626.2726.2737
DanielMottM3126.22  26.2226.2238
SamMishlerM4326.19  26.1926.1939
TracyMcKinnonM4226.11  26.1126.1140
BrandonSmithM3125.57  25.5725.5742
JeremyAlsopM3325.43  25.4325.4343
ThomasTrieloffM3524.98  24.9824.9844
AndrewBaltenspergerM5418.30 6.3424.6424.6445
JohnHodgeM2824.56  24.5624.5646
RichardCoughlinM4224.39  24.3924.3947
HilaryHeiligF4324.22  24.2224.2248
MattBaderM3324.05  24.0524.0549
JasonBenoitM3323.63  23.6323.6350
KaraBeasleyF3923.52  23.5223.5251
BillieMortonM4723.50  23.5023.5052