Series Website
Triple Crown of 200s
 
Retrieving Data ...

June 17, 2022
 | 
 
August 13, 2022
 | 
 
October 7, 2022
 | 
 
Series Current Standings
12345678
Participants found: 357
FirstLastSexAgeTahoe 200 Endurance Run - Jun 2022Bigfoot 200 Mile, 40 Mile, 20 Mile Endurance Runs - Aug 2022Moab 240 Endurance Run - Oct 2022TotalPoints (best 3 races)Place
TheresaNielsenF3672.0089.0080.00241.00241.001
JasonBrockM4683.0072.0073.00228.00228.002
AyakoMuraiF4065.0084.0077.00226.00226.003
CourtneyBoyleF4262.0071.0083.00216.00216.004
PhillipLowryM5673.0070.0068.00211.00211.005
FrancisPicardM4175.0065.0067.00207.00207.006
CarolynLuckettF5662.0074.0070.00206.00206.007
DavidRiedemanM3269.0071.0065.00205.00205.008
GillianSmithF3963.0074.0068.00205.00205.009
JoeDel ConteM4869.0068.0067.00204.00204.0010
SeanNakamuraM4386.0061.0056.00203.00203.0011
JimmyOrtegaM3169.0068.0065.00202.00202.0012
WesPlateM4166.0069.0065.00200.00200.0013
ElliotRuebM3361.0059.0063.00183.00183.0014
AaronFleisherM3966.0062.0055.00183.00183.0015
JohnParksM5465.0055.0060.00180.00180.0017
TylerBarrettM3865.0056.0056.00177.00177.0018
TimDonnellyM3863.0055.0054.00172.00172.0019
NateDirvinM4158.0054.0058.00170.00170.0020
TommyJacobsenM6057.0056.0055.00168.00168.0021
CharlesVentosaM4557.0055.0051.00163.00163.0022
WesRitnerM54 86.0071.00157.00157.0023
AdamWilliamsM36 77.0079.00156.00156.0024
TracyDenbleykerF51 79.0074.00153.00153.0025
JessGreeneF38 75.0074.00149.00149.0026
HathaichanokChantraraphitF4768.00 74.00142.00142.0027
DaveStinchfieldM4869.0067.00 136.00136.0028
DavidAguayoM46 68.0065.00133.00133.0029
ErinLinehanF3362.0071.00 133.00133.0030
EdwardSousaM4573.00 59.00132.00132.0031
StevenJohnsonM30 76.0056.00132.00132.0032
MichaelGayM5164.0063.00 127.00127.0033
SeanKnotekM39 65.0053.00118.00118.0034
SolomonLeungM33 58.0058.00116.00116.0035
YvanL'HeureuxM47 61.0055.00116.00116.0036
RichardShannonM59 54.0056.00110.00110.0037
KarelBalounM49 54.0051.00105.00105.0038
KathleenEganF49 100.00 100.00100.0039
JeffBrowningM51  100.00100.00100.0040
HaroldasSubertasM30100.00  100.00100.0041
JovicaSpajicM35 100.00 100.00100.0042
MikaThewesF31100.00  100.00100.0043
MikeGroenewegenM34100.00  100.00100.0044
AlyssaClarkF29  100.00100.00100.0045
JessiMorton-LangehaugF43 99.00 99.0099.0046
JoannaPisarskiF36 95.00 95.0095.0047
BennetMurchM2995.00  95.0095.0048
BryanEstesM4091.00  91.0091.0049
JodineCoeF30 89.00 89.0089.0050
ErinClarkF45  88.0088.0088.0051