Tahoe 2-Day Trail Marathon
 
Retrieving Data ...

October 6, 2018
 | 
 
October 7, 2018
 | 
Kokanee Trail Runs
1/2 Marathon
 
October 7, 2018
 | 
 
October 7, 2018
 | 
 
October 7, 2018
 | 
 
Tahoe Flume Trail Fall Classic - 1/2 Marathon
Oct 06, 2018
Participants found: 221
 FirstLast  PlaceGender PlaceAgeGenderTimePoints
results Michelino  Sunseri  Kings Beach  CA  1 26 M 1:18:42
results Patrick  Parsel  South Lake Tahoe  CA  2 32 M 1:22:24
results Steve  Hammond  Alpine medows  CA  3 37 M 1:33:54
results Luis  Contreras  Reno  NV  4 31 M 1:37:49
results Damian  Kaczmarek  Poznan    5 38 M 1:41:21
results Charlie  Wyatt  Granite Bay  CA  6 26 M 1:42:26
results Forrest  Ward  Diamond Springs  CA  7 31 M 1:42:35
results Branden  Fletcher  Auburn  CA  8 30 M 1:42:53
results Jason  Kerver  Carson City  NV  9 47 M 1:43:44
results Marc  Peachey  Reno  NV  10  10 39 M 1:44:11
results Kenneth  Fandell  Los Angeles  CA  11  11 47 M 1:44:34
results Megan  Ganim  Ashland  OR  12  1 23 F 1:44:38
results Matthew  Sewell  Reno  NV  13  12 37 M 1:45:29
results Brett  Larson  San Francisco  CA  14  13 37 M 1:48:08
results Paul  McGann  San Francisco  CA  15  14 39 M 1:48:11
results Matt  Farrington  south lake tahoe  CA  16  15 36 M 1:50:28
results Anthony  Olivero  Sparks  NV  17  16 35 M 1:50:40
results Sean  Flanagan  Kings Beach  CA  18  17 38 M 1:50:56
results Ej  Maldonado  Carson City  NV  19  18 44 M 1:51:12
results Chrissa  Trudelle  Sacramento  CA  20  2 28 F 1:52:16
results Maureen  Sheehan  Truckee  CA  21  3 55 F 1:52:40
results Dave  Berndt  Fort Collins  CO  22  19 46 M 1:54:08
results Joselio  Ramirez  Minden  NV  23  20 52 M 1:54:44
results Jasha  Reynolds  Fort Jones  CA  24  21 44 M 1:54:56
results Richard  Corn  Reno  NV  25  22 28 M 1:54:58
results Bailey  Gansberg  Reno  NV  26  4 20 F 1:55:28
results Brooklynn  Lawrence  Reno  NV  27  5 29 F 1:55:46
results Kaycee  Green  Reno  NV  28  6 37 F 1:56:10
results Ginny  Webber  South Lake Tahoe  CA  29  7 30 F 1:56:18
results Maddie  Chaves  Durango  CO  30  8 23 F 1:56:55
results Brett  Stewart  Jamestown  CA  31  23 19 M 1:57:30
results Richie  Duchon  Los Angeles  CA  32  24 38 M 1:57:33
results Cruz  Kerver  Reno  NV  33  25 23 M 1:57:52
results Tyler  Altom  Reno  NV  34  26 40 M 1:58:11
results Whitney  Botto  Verdi  NV  35  9 29 F 1:58:28
results Jill  Martin  Verdi  NV  36  10 37 F 1:58:37
results Chelsea  Tikotsky  San Lorenzo  CA  37  11 33 F 1:59:05
results Jerry  Pastrana  Stateline  NV  38  27 29 M 1:59:37
results Alex  Applegate  San Francisco  CA  39  28 27 M 1:59:39
results Kerry  Sweet  Reno  NV  40  12 34 F 1:59:41
results Cynthia  Almlie  Reno  NV  41  13 41 F 2:00:42
results James  Schroder  Fallon  NV  42  29 65 M 2:01:16
results Jenny  Weisberg  Reno  NV  43  14 49 F 2:01:19
results Mariah  Harbert  Denver  CO  44  15 25 F 2:01:22
results Brian  Fruechtenicht  Reno  NV  45  30 54 M 2:01:28
results David  Nicholas  SOUTH LAKE TAHOE  CA  46  31 46 M 2:02:05
results Chris  Smallcomb  Sparks  NV  47  32 41 M 2:03:29
results Kyle  Johnson  Reno  NV  48  33 32 M 2:05:05
results Charlie  Lockwood  Sparks  NV  49  34 29 M 2:05:24
results Jon  Miller  Auburn  CA  50  35 38 M 2:05:51
results Kirstin  Gunderson  SAN FRANCISCO  CA  51  16 37 F 2:06:12
results Courtney  Hollway Keim  Truckee  CA  52  17 41 F 2:06:31
results Craig  Young  Gardnerville  NV  53  36 54 M 2:06:55
results Kristi  Amundson  Reno  NV  54  18 46 F 2:07:23
results Kaycee  Heaton  S. Lake Tahoe  CA  55  19 28 F 2:07:37
results Kristin  Steinkraus  Minden  NV  56  20 35 F 2:07:41
results Mike  Epsteyn  Reno  NV  57  37 37 M 2:08:25
results Erika  Herbrechtsmeier  Reno  NV  58  21 27 F 2:09:23
results Samuel  McGuinness  Kings Beach  CA  59  38 30 M 2:09:32
results Jessa  Gansberg  Gardnerville  NV  60  22 22 F 2:09:34
results Ryan  Hausauer  Fort jones  CA  61  39 35 M 2:09:42
results Brooke  Irish  Pleasanton  CA  62  23 24 F 2:09:45
results Andrea  Drake  Mill Valley  CA  63  24 30 F 2:10:32
results Katie  Bindley  San Francisco  CA  64  25 36 F 2:11:40
results Alison  Blackwood  Reno  NV  65  26 35 F 2:11:47
results Tony  Jensen  Sparks  NV  66  40 50 M 2:12:10
results James  Blackwell  Manteca  CA  67  41 32 M 2:12:12
results Jen  Callahan  Kings Beach  CA  68  27 27 F 2:12:23
results Samantha  Smith  Truckee  CA  69  28 36 F 2:12:27
results Jacqueline  Lebel  Reno  NV  70  29 26 F 2:12:32
results Kyra  Cyphers  Castro Valley  CA  71  30 29 F 2:12:56
results Loek  Janssen  San Francisco  CA  72  42 28 M 2:13:35
results Nicola  Burns  Truckee  CA  73  31 49 F 2:13:42
results Vas  K.  Reno  NV  74  43 36 M 2:13:46
results Clare  Guterl  Reno  NV  75  32 39 F 2:14:46
results Lindsay  Hunter  Bend  OR  76  33 39 F 2:16:04
results James  Julian  Salem  OR  77  44 37 M 2:16:06
results Kelley  Roberson  ANCHORAGE  AK  78  34 29 F 2:16:08
results John  Matson  Grass Valley  CA  79  45 39 M 2:16:15
results James  Hunt  Reno  NV  80  46 28 M 2:16:44
results Taylor  Powers  Novato  CA  81  35 18 F 2:17:13
results Fred  Borges  Boston  MA  82  47 32 M 2:17:53
results Chris  Elder  Reno  NV  83  36 39 F 2:18:02
results Jared  Kemper  WEST SACRAMENTO  CA  84  48 31 M 2:18:07
results Sean  Bennett  San Ramon  CA  85  49 45 M 2:18:17
results Jessica  Haltom  Reno  NV  86  37 31 F 2:18:31
results Christopher  Holmes  Folsom  CA  87  50 60 M 2:18:36
results Solmaz  Chandler  Los Gatos  CA  88  38 42 F 2:18:39
results Lauren  Swing  Incline Village  NV  89  39 31 F 2:18:46
results Rachelle  Lopez  San Jose  CA  90  40 33 F 2:18:54
results Armando  Lopez Jr  San Jose  CA  91  51 34 M 2:18:57
results Addie  Devine  Carson City  NV  92  41 31 F 2:19:04
results Terah  Malsam  Minden  NV  93  42 38 F 2:19:16
results Ray  Andrade  Tucson  AZ  94  52 48 M 2:20:08
results Jerry  Lansing  El Dorado  CA  95  53 61 M 2:20:39
results Rebecca  Carlson  Walnut Creek  CA  96  43 54 F 2:21:29
results Jeff  Kinley  Nevada City  CA  97  54 44 M 2:21:45
results Marie  Pontius  North Ogden  UT  98  44 48 F 2:22:12
results Todd  Wiederhold  Grass Valley  CA  99  55 36 M 2:22:14
results Joseph  Guterl  Reno  NV  100  56 43 M 2:22:23
results Robert  Hewlett  Reno  NV  101  57 45 M 2:22:37
results Claudia  Delange  Gardnerville  NV  102  45 49 F 2:23:05
results Matthew  Morgan  Carson City  NV  103  58 42 M 2:23:17
results Fatima  Ruiz  Mexico City    104  46 32 F 2:24:15
results Monica  Thomas  Reno  NV  105  47 31 F 2:24:36
results Kirsten  Thomas  Denver  CO  106  48 31 F 2:24:39
results Jamie  Tierney  Reno  NV  107  49 40 F 2:25:34
results Joe  Tierney  Reno  NV  108  59 42 M 2:25:36
results Tammy  Degiovanni  Gardnerville  NV  109  50 54 F 2:25:40
results Austin  Sweet  Reno  NV  110  60 34 M 2:26:12
results Paula  Hoogendijk  Gardnerville  NV  111  51 52 F 2:26:26
results Thomas  Lopes  Modesto  CA  112  61 46 M 2:26:29
results David  Davis  Berkeley  CA  113  62 44 M 2:26:37
results Jason  Ronell  Little Rock  AR  114  63 47 M 2:26:39
results Marianela  Hensley  Valley Springs  CA  115  52 51 F 2:26:58
results Folke  Lilyquist  Nevada City  CA  116  64 58 M 2:27:27
results Lindy  Sexton  Grass Valley  CA  117  53 34 F 2:27:35
results Jeffrey  Risser  Cameron Park  CA  118  65 43 M 2:27:40
results Rachel  Young  Reno  NV  119  54 40 F 2:27:43
results Jason  Elia  Reno  NV  120  66 40 M 2:27:46
results Kristyn  Bishop  Sparks  NV  121  55 30 F 2:27:50
results William  Wilson  Los Altos  CA  122  67 59 M 2:28:28
results Brittany  Loftus  Grass Valley  CA  123  56 30 F 2:28:34
results Heidy  Siwajian  Reno  NV  124  57 30 F 2:29:58
results Anna  Heston  Reno  NV  125  58 31 F 2:30:01
results Laurie  Smalley  Pine Grove  CA  126  59 49 F 2:30:09
results Edward  Schoolman  Reno  NV  127  68 38 M 2:30:22
results Vodur  Reddy  Reno  NV  128  69 49 M 2:30:34
results Wesley  Garrett  Park City  UT  129  70 46 M 2:30:51
results Andrew  Legge  Truckee  CA  130  71 43 M 2:30:54
results Sorren  McCool  Reno  NV  131  72 40 M 2:31:01
results Leanne  Meadows  Reno  NV  132  60 57 F 2:31:09
results Stan  Heinrichs  Carson city  NV  133  73 59 M 2:31:13
results Sarah  Mcdevitt  Piedmont  CA  134  61 31 F 2:31:37
results Kellee  Davenport  Jackson  CA  135  62 50 F 2:31:39
results John  Stevens  Rohnert Park  CA  136  74 69 M 2:31:44
results Scott  Lay  Grass Valley  CA  137  75 53 M 2:31:48
results Allyson  Scott  Santa Barbara  CA  138  63 23 F 2:32:03
results Antonya  Forsyth  San Jose  CA  139  64 30 F 2:32:36
results Mike  Weiss  Benicia  CA  140  76 57 M 2:33:04
results Kris  Landing  Reno  NV  141  77 19 M 2:33:06
results Micayla  Hardisty  San Jose  CA  142  65 26 F 2:33:08
results Miguel  Torres  Mexico City    143  78 37 M 2:33:11
results Shaemus  Mccrory  Reno  NV  144  79 39 M 2:33:27
results Shaun  Kane  Chicago  IL  145  80 38 M 2:34:00
results Kathryn  Zioto  Boston  MA  146  66 32 F 2:34:35
results Tricia  Heinz  Sparks  NV  147  67 47 F 2:34:38
results Cindy  Peachey  Reno  NV  148  68 38 F 2:36:49
results Courtney  Forster  Reno  NV  149  69 36 F 2:36:55
results Daniel  Landa  Reno  NV  150  81 31 M 2:36:58
results Cleat  Walters  Grass Valley  CA  151  82 50 M 2:37:14
results Ana  Stephens  Reno  NV  152  70 29 F 2:37:26
results Randy  Sumner  Reno  NV  153  83 38 M 2:38:00
results Madelyn  Rios  South lake tahoe  CA  154  71 40 F 2:38:18
results Richard  Herndon  Lexington  KY  155  84 49 M 2:39:14
results Mark  Malysz  Nashua  NH  156  85 55 M 2:39:18
results Jenny  Kurnit  Albany  NY  157  72 31 F 2:39:54
results Jim  Ford  Grass Valley  CA  158  86 59 M 2:41:53
results Stephanie  Lauer  Reno  NV  159  73 41 F 2:42:03
results Stacy  Wyatt  Irvine  CA  160  87 51 M 2:42:27
results Michael  Goldberg  Incline Village  NV  161  88 51 M 2:42:40
results Julie-Anne  Lay  Grass Valley  CA  162  74 52 F 2:42:54
results Samantha  Bass  Grass Valley  CA  163  75 30 F 2:43:12
results Nikki  Reynolds  Fallon  NV  164  76 60 F 2:43:17
results Gabriel  Aronow  Nevada City  CA  165  89 49 M 2:43:30
results Beth  Dameral  South Lake Tahoe  CA  166  77 52 F 2:43:53
results Ryan  Davidson  Reno  NV  167  90 36 M 2:43:58
results Philip  Fred  Carson City  NV  168  91 34 M 2:44:00
results Kendall  Thompson  Nolensville  TN  169  92 64 M 2:44:20
results Linda  Miotti  Glencoe  CA  170  78 57 F 2:44:24
results Misty  Garberson  Truckee  CA  171  79 37 F 2:44:53
results Jamie  Ivers  Chula Vista  CA  172  80 39 F 2:45:16
results Daniel  Ivers  Diamond Springs  CA  173  93 45 M 2:45:20
results Wynne  O'Brien Persons  San Rafael  CA  174  81 59 F 2:45:27
results Hilary  Billow  Reno  NV  175  82 26 F 2:45:35
results Candace  Keller  Sparks  NV  176  83 45 F 2:45:38
results Brittany  Munoz  Carson City  NV  177  84 36 F 2:45:43
results Brandy  Reichardt  Reno  NV  178  85 39 F 2:45:48
results Sean  Vidal  Los Gatos  CA  179  94 31 M 2:46:02
results Desiree  Aarts  Gardnerville  NV  180  86 55 F 2:47:03
results Jesus  Ruiz  Sparks  NV  181  95 35 M 2:47:08
results Joan  Munden  Reno  NV  182  87 38 F 2:47:34
results Keith  Scott  Grass valley  CA  183  96 46 M 2:47:46
results Cortney  Harrington  South Lake Tahoe  CA  184  88 43 F 2:47:51
results Brian  McFarren  Nevada City  CA  185  97 70 M 2:48:29
results Brenda  Arriaga-Campos  Fernley  NV  186  89 25 F 2:48:48
results Mike  Dent  Grass Valley  CA  187  98 50 M 2:49:02
results Lisa  Schuette  Carson City  NV  188  90 55 F 2:49:11
results Ryann  Healy  Sparks  NV  189  91 30 F 2:50:25
results Catherine  Pinkston  Reno  NV  190  92 34 F 2:51:15
results David  Pinkston  Reno  NV  191  99 35 M 2:51:18
results Shanna  Wilbur  Lexington  KY  192  93 39 F 2:52:04
results Geanina  Lopes  Modesto  CA  193  94 33 F 2:52:39
results Gary  Unitt  Grass Valley  CA  194  100 57 M 2:53:57
results Dennis  Bogue  Colfax  CA  195  101 54 M 2:57:03
results Renee  Mikkelsen  Pine Grove  CA  196  95 63 F 2:57:30
results Megan  Venzon  Sparks  NV  197  96 47 F 3:00:05
results Rose  Sibley  Sparks  NV  198  97 42 F 3:00:12
results Jillian  Dutra  Reno  NV  199  98 25 F 3:00:18
results Manette  Shuholm  Grass Valley  CA  200  99 52 F 3:00:22
results Amy  Taylor  Sparks  NV  201  100 45 F 3:02:17
results Allen  Taylor  Sparks  NV  202  102 52 M 3:02:20
results Rachel  Miller  Auburn  CA  203  101 37 F 3:07:17
results Kym  Bliek  Carson City  NV  204  102 54 F 3:08:29
results Christine  Unitt  Grass Valley  CA  205  103 52 F 3:10:46
results Del  Jackson  Reno  NV  206  103 42 M 3:15:05
results Rouba  Najjar  Sparks  NV  207  104 31 F 3:15:07
results Shelby  Sutter  Las Vegas  NV  208  105 29 F 3:15:55
results Mary  Berge  Carson City  NV  209  106 54 F 3:16:41
results Shawna  Pisciotti  Gardnerville  NV  210  107 54 F 3:16:54
results Shannon  Foley  Carson City  NV  211  108 29 F 3:19:24
results Tony  Sutter  N Las Vegas  NV  212  104 47 M 3:19:59
results Betsy  Brunswick  Oakland  CA  213  109 45 F 3:23:20
results Mary Ann  Flemmer  Meadow Vista  CA  214  110 58 F 3:25:14
results Janet  Emmett  Davis  CA  215  111 54 F 3:25:20
results Brenna  Paddock  Medford  OR  216  112 13 F 3:26:51
results Brie  Paddock  Medford  OR  217  113 39 F 3:26:55
results Sharon  Ford  Grass Valley  CA  218  114 59 F 3:41:11
results Ryan  Smith  Reno  NV  219  105 35 M 4:19:30
results Wade  Altom  El Dorado Hills  CA  220  106 41 M 4:26:29
results Brittany  Grotegoth  Cedar City  UT  221  115 28 F 4:30:00