Registered Entrants
July 14 - 16, 2023

Oakridge Triple Summit Challenge

Oakridge, OR 40M Stage Race, 20k, 30K, 15K

32 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.7%91.3%3 5:28:25  M20-29  Brian Eimstad Eugene  OR          Results
80.3%84.2%2 6:10:59  M20-29  Patrick Matheson Eugene  OR          Results
79.6%85.0%336 6:14:29  M40-49  Jason Reed Brisbane  CA      3   Results
79.4%94.5%42 6:15:11  M50-59  Aaron Bonham Roswell  GA      2  Results
77.8%80.1%4 6:22:54  M40-49  Jarad Clark Sparks  NV          Results
76.3%76.8%15 6:30:41  M30-39  Daniel Gaebele Corvallis  OR      3   Results
92.4%98.7%19 6:34:37  F40-49  Jec Ballou santa cruz  CA          Results
87.3%90.8%44 6:57:34  F30-39  Kristi Leblanc Eugene  OR      2   Results
85.2%94.9%35 7:07:46  F40-49  Elizabeth James Kennesaw  GA      2   Results
84.1%90.1%13 7:13:40  F30-39  Sarah Sorenson Philomath  OR      1   Results
68.3%72.3%9 7:16:04  M30-39  Emrich Stovel Eugene  OR          Results
66.2%88.7%3 7:30:22  M50-59  Jeff Langford Eugene  OR          Results
79.8%96.6%37 7:36:45  F50-59  Kathy Fecteau Bend  OR          Results
63.5%88.9%3 7:49:01  M30-39  Alec Rice Bend  OR          Results
63.5%74.0%9 7:49:05  M30-39  Josh Virchow Salt Lake City  UT          Results
62.9%73.2%14 7:53:56  M50-59  Nathan Boddie Bend  OR          Results
61.1%70.1%24 8:07:40  M40-49  Andrew Walls Bend  OR      1   Results
74.6%90.7%20 8:08:58  F50-59  Anastasia Christman Walla Walla  WA      1  Results
73.8%79.1%14 8:14:16  F20-29  Ali Trueworthy Corvallis  OR      3   Results
72.6%72.6%1 8:22:27  F30-39  Allison Bohrer Sisters  OR          Results
71.8%77.0%6 8:27:42  F30-39  Emily Fisken Eugene  OR          Results
57.8%65.8%3 8:35:25  M30-39  Nick Skinner Newbold Eugene  OR          Results
68.9%73.1%10 8:49:17  F40-49  Rebekah Walls Bend  OR          Results
56.2%76.9%8 8:50:22  M50-59  Sean Redar Walla Walla  WA      1   Results
55.9%72.3%12 8:52:44  M50-59  Stephen Bjorlin McMinnville  OR          Results
68.0%80.6%43 8:55:54  F50-59  Kelly Vuletic Bend  OR      1   Results
64.7%68.3%10 9:23:39  F40-49  Jen Sotolongo Portland  OR         Results
49.8% 1 9:58:18  M50-59  Doc Dumars Springfield  OR          Results
57.0%68.9%10 10:40:02  F40-49  Hong Bui EUGENE  OR      1   Results
  0   F50-59  Brendalee Phillips Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Hannah Flanagan Baker City  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Bohrer Sisters  OR          Results