Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 30, 2023 @ 6:30 AM

Mt. Taylor 50k

Grants, NM 50K


132 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.0% 2 4:40:59  M30-39  Christopher Smyth Albuquerque  NM          Results
91.2%96.2%9 4:49:48  M40-49  Karl Walczak Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
88.2%90.8%15 4:59:34  M40-49  Benjamin Flaata Albuquerque  NM          Results
85.3%90.8%23 5:09:47  M30-39  Michael Carilli Los Ranchos  NM      1   Results
84.3%87.5%21 5:13:23  M40-49  Chris Michael Albuquerque  NM      5   Results
83.2%93.0%50 5:17:25  M50-59  Guillermo Canedo El Prado  NM      5   Results
83.0%91.0%62 5:18:13  M40-49  George Sefzik Cedar Crest  NM      1  Results
82.8%94.8%5 5:19:13  M40-49  Joseph Fuemmeler Las Cruces  NM          Results
82.2% 1 5:21:33  M20-29  Scott Haplea VIRGINIA BEACH  VA          Results
81.9%91.3%8 5:22:43  M30-39  Nathaniel Knapp Santa Fe  NM      2   Results
81.8%81.8%1 5:22:53  M20-29  Mitchell McLaughlin Socorro  NM          Results
81.7%94.3%55 5:23:24  M50-59  Mike Engelhardt Los Alamos  NM      6   Results
79.7%83.9%16 5:31:33  M30-39  Patrick Goschke Albuquerque  NM      3   Results
79.1%83.4%6 5:33:56  M30-39  Sridhar Balasubramanian Placitas  NM          Results
100.0%100.0%2 5:34:38  F30-39  Summer Cano Albuquerque  NM          Results
78.6%98.8%53 5:36:01  M60-69  Senovio Torres Cordova  NM      3   Results
78.1% 2 5:38:08  M50-59  Gregory Bussey Albuquerque  NM          Results
77.4%87.8%15 5:41:32  M40-49  Sean Krispinsky Santa Fe  NM      2   Results
95.5%96.6%8 5:50:18  F30-39  Valerie Webb Las Cruces  NM      1   Results
75.0%86.8%5 5:52:25  M40-49  Jonathan McKinney Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
73.9%79.3%9 5:57:29  M50-59  Dan Trujillo Albuquerque  NM          Results
73.7%84.5%50 5:58:24  M50-59  James English Santa Fe  NM          Results
93.3%97.6%6 5:58:47  F30-39  Davena Norris Las Cruces  NM          Results
73.5%77.3%24 5:59:17  M30-39  Ross Newman Coburg  OR      2   Results
92.8%97.8%18 6:00:29  F30-39  Sophia Torres Cordova  NM      3  Results
73.1%81.8%10 6:01:17  M30-39  Daniel Kalb Santa Fe  NM          Results
72.9%78.8%2 6:02:32  M20-29  Kevin Parkinson Los Alamos  NM      2   Results
72.6%73.3%4 6:03:53  M50-59  Mark Hecht Albuquerque  NM          Results
72.2%78.6%4 6:06:12  M20-29  Justin Schatz Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
72.0%83.6%3 6:06:45  M30-39  Brian Hutsel Sandia Park  NM      2   Results
71.5%75.2%59 6:09:32  M30-39  Geoffrey Tweed Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
71.4%79.0%13 6:10:18  M40-49  Kris Murrey Albuquerque  NM      3   Results
70.6%74.7%43 6:14:27  M40-49  Nathan Bosey Albuquerque  NM      8  Results
70.0%83.8%7 6:17:17  M30-39  Tony Reavis Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
87.8%90.2%10 6:21:11  F30-39  Melissa Tencza Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
68.6%82.0%5 6:25:19  M40-49  Mauro Perego Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
68.0%76.9%71 6:28:26  M50-59  Adam Delu Albuquerque  NM      7  Results
67.5%82.3%24 6:31:12  M60-69  Bob Bachani Tucson  AZ      1   Results
67.5%61.1%2 6:31:39  M30-39  David Duhigg Albuquerque  NM         Results
67.3%72.5%8 6:32:49  M40-49  Stefan Chacon Sacramento  CA          Results
84.3%90.3%78 6:36:49  F60-69  Julie Arter Tucson  AZ      1   Results
64.9%65.7%13 6:47:18  M30-39  John Hall Albuquerque  NM      3   Results
81.9%100.0%4 6:48:48  F30-39  Rowan Converse Albuquerque  NM          Results
81.9%89.2%15 6:48:48  F40-49  Miranda Harrison Marmaras Albuquerque  NM      5   Results
64.5%83.9%5 6:49:53  M50-59  Andrew Gray Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
81.6%76.8%5 6:49:54  F30-39  Jessica Kruichak Albuquerque  NM         Results
64.1%69.3%2 6:52:04  M30-39  Luis Contreras-Vidal Socorro  NM          Results
80.7%95.9%12 6:54:31  F50-59  Marlene Armijo Rio Rancho  NM      7   Results
63.2%69.5%5 6:57:52  M40-49  Jon Driskell Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
79.8%86.7%41 6:59:15  F40-49  Maya Ramsay Placitas  NM      7   Results
62.7%71.2%22 7:01:19  M40-49  Peter Mitchell Las Cruces  NM      1   Results
79.0%84.3%25 7:03:39  F50-59  Tonja Chagaris Tucson  AZ      2   Results
78.7%86.9%27 7:05:23  F30-39  Maggie Edmiston Grants  NM      1   Results
62.1%75.2%5 7:05:36  M50-59  John McDougall Shiprock  NM      1   Results
60.8%74.5%4 7:14:34  M50-59  Scott Dean Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
60.8%71.5%16 7:14:47  M50-59  Thondup Saari Albuquerque  NM      4  Results
76.9%81.8%2 7:15:24  F30-39  Laura Makarewicz Albuquerque  NM          Results
76.8%82.3%25 7:16:01  F40-49  Lynette Padilla-Trujillo Albuquerque  NM      3  Results
76.7%82.1%4 7:16:15  F30-39  Gabrielle Woo Albuquerque  NM          Results
76.5%78.0%3 7:17:37  F20-29  Lauren Etter Madison  WI      3   Results
60.0% 1 7:20:30  M30-39  Soren Allred Rio Rancho  NM      1   Results
59.8% 1 7:22:03  M30-39  Tim Greenman Albuquerque  NM          Results
75.6%85.5%4 7:22:25  F30-39  Eileen Schmandt Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
59.6% 1 7:23:32  M40-49  Reid James White Rock  NM          Results
59.3%63.3%5 7:25:15  M40-49  James Crookes Albuquerque  NM         Results
59.3%68.6%13 7:25:51  M50-59  David Littlewood Albuquerque  NM      4   Results
59.2%68.2%6 7:26:18  M30-39  Ryan Kerr Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
58.9%67.8%4 7:28:53  M40-49  Craig Anderson Rio Rancho  NM      1   Results
74.4%94.4%3 7:29:51  F60-69  Diane Coady-Ramsay Placitas  NM          Results
58.6%77.9%6 7:30:53  M30-39  Gregory Bunting ALBUQUERQUE  NM      2   Results
57.8%64.1%23 7:37:02  M40-49  Mark Essenmacher Albuquerque  NM      4   Results
57.5%60.8%5 7:39:25  M30-39  Sean Grewal El Paso  TX          Results
57.3%70.8%12 7:41:26  M50-59  Aidan Thompson Albuquerque  NM      3   Results
56.9%67.6%5 7:44:16  M50-59  Scott Atchley Taos  NM      3   Results
71.9%77.2%13 7:45:41  F30-39  Ana Romero Jurisson Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
71.5%77.1%15 7:47:54  F30-39  Kelley Ruehl Albuquerque  NM      5   Results
71.1%85.8%29 7:50:32  F50-59  Nicole Highfill Albuquerque  NM      4  Results
70.6%83.3%34 7:54:00  F50-59  Collette Haney Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
55.5%73.4%28 7:56:04  M50-59  Felix Ortega Albuquerque  NM      4  Results
54.2%62.3%24 8:07:40  M50-59  Daniel Dragone-Gutierrez Albuquerque  NM      5  Results
53.9%52.7%2 8:09:55  M40-49  Rick Arenas Albuquerque  NM          Results
53.8%67.7%25 8:10:50  M50-59  Tod Eichacker Scottsdale  AZ          Results
53.8%70.6%44 8:11:06  M60-69  Stephen Hosfield Chandler  AZ         Results
53.4%68.9%11 8:14:41  M50-59  Stuart Sandoval Dulce  NM          Results
53.1%61.3%9 8:17:35  M30-39  Chad Parlin ALBUQUERQUE  NM      1   Results
67.2%75.5%45 8:18:08  F30-39  Corbin Freeman Albuquerque  NM         Results
53.0%64.0%2 8:18:48  M20-29  Keith Flynn Albuquerque  NM          Results
52.7%78.8%31 8:21:33  M60-69  Dale Louis Grants  NM      7   Results
51.5% 1 8:32:56  M60-69  Robert Wall Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
64.9%86.3%9 8:35:19  F50-59  Doris Turcotte Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
51.3% 1 8:35:32  M30-39  Armando Mondragon Grants  NM      1   Results
51.2%93.8%7 8:36:03  M70+  Gerald Bach Green Valley  AZ          Results
51.0% 1 8:37:58  M40-49  Kevin Branum Grants  NM      1   Results
64.0%64.0%2 8:43:13  F20-29  Lorena Alvarez Denver  CO          Results
63.9% 1 8:43:47  F40-49  Bobbie Branum Grants  NM      1   Results
62.1%70.0%6 8:58:48  F40-49  Lynn Reed Albuquerque  NM          Results
49.0%51.5%12 8:59:26  M40-49  Pablo Pereyra Albuquerque  NM         Results
48.8%60.3%8 9:01:19  M30-39  John Hancock Rio Rancho  NM      2   Results
61.2%82.0%32 9:06:38  F50-59  Therese Thomas Las Cruces  NM      6   Results
60.0%66.0%19 9:18:07  F40-49  Nichole Ortega Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
58.7%68.6%11 9:29:42  F40-49  Zenia Begay Albuquerque  NM      2  Results
58.6%62.8%3 9:31:33  F40-49  Heather Tsosie Farmington  NM      1   Results
57.9%54.7%2 9:38:04  F20-29  Sandra Garcia Denver  CO          Results
57.6%67.4%2 9:41:17  F40-49  Angela Arenas Albuquerque  NM          Results
56.7%63.7%43 9:49:47  F40-49  Valerie Denton Tijeras  NM      3  Results
54.0%58.8%26 10:20:17  F40-49  Teresa Rogers Rio Rancho  NM      2   Results
41.9% 1 10:30:26  M20-29  Nolan Menapace Gallup  NM          Results
48.9%55.9%7 11:25:03  F40-49  Eglis Pereyra Albuquerque  NM          Results
37.6% 1 11:42:08  M40-49  Clayton Smith Grants  NM      1   Results
46.4%71.9%2 12:01:41  F30-39  Abby Otoski Albuquerque  NM          Results
32.3%49.4%3 13:37:15  M30-39  Ryan Clapp Rio Rancho  NM          Results
37.4%57.2%4 14:55:58  F60-69  Patti Parker- Green Tijeras  NM          Results
  0   F30-39  Christine Popp Tahoe City  CA          Results
  0   F20-29  Jessica Thompson Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   M50-59  Scott Minas Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   M20-29  Howard Pope Rio Rancho  NM          Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly Babincsak Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   F40-49  Lyndi Krause Denton  TX          Results
 69.2%1   M20-29  Cole Maxwell Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Thomas Jung Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   M40-49  John Beltran Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   M40-49  Micah Newman Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   M40-49  Keegan King Acoma Pueblo  NM          Results
  0   F40-49  Bobbie R Los Alamos  NM          Results
  0   F20-29  Margaret Ross Madison  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Lind Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   M30-39  Paul Lefrancois Santa Fe  NM          Results
  0   M30-39  Nathan Woodruff Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   M50-59  Karl Smith Albuquerque, USA  NM          Results
  0   F50-59  Angela Ross Wilmington  DE          Results
  0   M30-39  Sleight Halley Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   F20-29  Lanae Lundt Albuquerque  NM          Results