Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 21, 2023

Gate2Gate Trail Run

Alachua, FL 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
117 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1 3:51:42  M40-49  Shannon Brink north palm beach  FL          Results
91.3%100.0%8 4:13:50  M<20  Wrigley Longstreet Alachua  FL      1   Results
85.7%92.5%8 4:30:31  M50-59  Regis Smeltz Juno Beach  FL      1   Results
85.0%98.4%3 4:32:37  M30-39  Tim Kwiatkowski Gainesville  FL          Results
100.0% 1 4:32:47  F40-49  Brooke Brink north palm beach  FL          Results
99.8%99.5%2 4:33:25  F40-49  Jenn Bonaskiewich Altamonte Springs  FL          Results
82.0%90.3%12 4:42:40  M30-39  Andrew Sholly Indian Rocks Beach  FL         Results
81.1%90.2%4 4:45:40  M40-49  Ryan Lobato GAINESVILLE  FL         Results
94.9%98.4%8 4:47:34  F30-39  Eva George Gainesville  FL      1   Results
94.3%97.4%16 4:49:09  F40-49  Carrie Meng Palm Coast, FL  FL          Results
79.6%88.6%1 4:51:14  M40-49  Aaron Moore Orlando  FL          Results
93.4%96.6%4 4:52:02  F40-49  Sara Burke Gainesville  FL          Results
91.9%100.0%2 4:56:51  F30-39  Brooke Floyd Hoboken  GA          Results
77.3%79.0%5 4:59:42  M30-39  Daniel Akers Gainesville  FL         Results
90.2%90.8%3 5:02:19  F30-39  Daylee Sheppard Gainesville  FL      1   Results
88.9%96.9%56 5:07:01  F50-59  Kirsten Hite Altamonte Springs  FL      1   Results
75.2%88.8%2 5:08:16  M30-39  Michael Sheppard gainesville  FL      1   Results
75.1%86.1%12 5:08:44  M50-59  Laurent Angibaud GAINESVILLE, Florida  FL      5   Results
74.8%84.5%12 5:09:36  M30-39  Tom Duff Ocala  FL      3   Results
74.6%87.4%3 5:10:43  M30-39  Connor England Ocala  FL          Results
74.6%83.9%6 5:10:48  M30-39  Tim Poydenis Saint simons island  GA          Results
74.0%83.8%3 5:13:09  M30-39  Mike Ranocchia MINNEOLA  FL      1   Results
73.9%72.5%2 5:13:42  M40-49  Alvis Duncan Newberry  FL          Results
86.6%100.0%2 5:15:04  F40-49  Libby Bergman Saint Augustine  FL         Results
73.5%76.5%26 5:15:04  M30-39  Robert Walkiewicz Gainesville  FL      1  Results
73.3%82.1%36 5:16:03  M40-49  Jesse Smith Gainesville  FL      6   Results
72.1%79.3%4 5:21:19  M30-39  Dylan O'Hara Ocala  FL          Results
84.8%88.1%12 5:21:47  F40-49  Theresa Patton Gainesville  FL      1   Results
84.0%86.5%3 5:24:56  F20-29  Sarah Flowers Monticello  FL          Results
83.6%90.7%3 5:26:25  F30-39  Melody Sinclair Darien  GA          Results
70.2%77.1%4 5:30:12  M40-49  Andrew Upsall Glasgow  GBR          Results
69.9%74.1%1 5:31:23  M40-49  Paul Schwartz Lithia  FL      1   Results
69.5%78.1%14 5:33:17  M40-49  David Johnson Bradenton  FL      1  Results
69.4%83.4%4 5:33:49  M50-59  Bill Coyle Crystal River  AL          Results
69.4%100.0%2 5:34:00  M40-49  Sean Melvin Ocala  FL          Results
69.3%73.3%5 5:34:23  M40-49  Francisco Jimenez Crestview  FL      4  Results
68.9%84.6%33 5:36:08  M50-59  Todd Parsons Lake City  FL         Results
67.6% 1 5:42:48  M40-49  Tim Vanderhoof Windermere  FL          Results
79.4%95.0%20 5:43:33  F60-69  Debra Bertolini St Marys  GA      1   Results
67.1%74.7%9 5:45:21  M30-39  John Hilton Gainesville  FL      5   Results
78.9%84.8%4 5:45:39  F40-49  Dragana Svraka Gainesville  FL      2   Results
78.9%72.9%3 5:45:47  F50-59  Carla Katz Ocala  FL         Results
66.8%84.1%2 5:47:04  M40-49  Truitt Cooper charlottesville  VA          Results
78.1%92.0%11 5:49:11  F30-39  Andrea Bustros Ponte Vedrea  FL          Results
65.9%78.2%5 5:51:36  M40-49  Phillip Pitts GAINESVILLE  FL      2   Results
65.8%74.4%14 5:52:08  M50-59  Todd Fleming WESLEY CHAPEL  FL          Results
64.5%70.2%16 5:59:07  M40-49  Brian Mulrooney Port Saint Lucie  FL      1  Results
64.4%69.6%3 5:59:50  M30-39  Cruser Barnes Fleming island  FL      1   Results
75.8%80.2%41 5:59:55  F40-49  Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart  FL      1  Results
64.2%69.0%7 6:00:47  M60-69  Robbie Woog Dunedin  FL         Results
75.6%74.8%11 6:00:58  F40-49  Eileen Cohen Cape Coral  FL          Results
75.0%78.7%9 6:03:43  F40-49  Sarah Schubert-Guthrie Gainesville  FL      5   Results
74.8%78.7%42 6:04:56  F30-39  Shae Merritt Ocala  FL      4   Results
74.2%85.1%16 6:07:29  F50-59  Janet Phelps Gainesville  FL      1  Results
63.0%83.7%11 6:07:36  M60-69  David Oppenheimer Gainesville  FL      4   Results
62.5%70.2%21 6:10:54  M40-49  Walter Estrada Riverview  FL      1   Results
73.1%74.9%3 6:13:04  F30-39  Catherine Somits Saint simons island  GA          Results
62.1%84.6%18 6:13:07  M60-69  Johnny Phelps Gainesville  FL      1   Results
61.5%73.7%2 6:17:00  M30-39  Andrew Sufficool Brooksville  FL          Results
61.3%73.7%2 6:17:48  M40-49  Andrew Morey Newberry  FL          Results
71.9%74.5%25 6:19:24  F40-49  Therese Lewis Jensen Beach  FL      1   Results
60.9%73.6%29 6:20:46  M40-49  Tim Setterlund St Johns  FL      2   Results
60.8%62.5%5 6:21:09  M30-39  Kevin Caudill Ocala  FL          Results
71.4%88.9%1 6:21:57  F60-69  Debbie Hammond Stuart  FL          Results
60.6%65.4%2 6:22:32  M40-49  Jamey Adams Gainesville  FL          Results
60.2%60.2%1 6:24:42  M40-49  Dan Donald Ocala  FL          Results
58.5% 1 6:36:08  M20-29  Jake Foley Folkston  GA          Results
67.7%76.8%19 6:43:06  F40-49  Corey Setterlund Saint Johns  FL      3  Results
57.3%72.5%9 6:44:13  M50-59  Henry Cartwright Palm City  FL      3   Results
67.4%84.6%11 6:45:01  F50-59  Tammy Covington Tampa  FL      1   Results
57.0%90.9%4 6:46:21  M60-69  Bruce Myhre Gainesville  FL          Results
67.1%78.3%23 6:46:25  F40-49  Sabrina Hoops Apollo Beach  FL          Results
66.6%89.0%10 6:49:42  F60-69  Jill Bucholtz Tampa  FL      1   Results
65.9%83.5%18 6:53:52  F50-59  Wanda Timmons Palm City  FL      2   Results
55.0%74.7%6 7:01:03  M20-29  Shane Berner Boca Raton  FL      1   Results
54.6%60.9%9 7:04:36  M40-49  Blake Ferrini Newberry  FL          Results
54.2%54.0%4 7:07:30  M40-49  Lawton Cox Ocala  FL         Results
53.8%57.0%1 7:10:45  M40-49  Jon Nash Gainesville  FL      1   Results
61.2%80.0%11 7:25:48  F60-69  Kay Garrison Tucson  AZ          Results
51.9%54.5%4 7:26:52  M40-49  Joseph Miller Silver Springs  FL         Results
50.4%71.7%22 7:39:33  M60-69  Edward Del Favero St Petersburg  FL          Results
59.3%83.2%1 7:39:42  F50-59  Carri Ryan Ocala  FL          Results
59.2%82.3%1 7:41:06  F40-49  Tracy Kusmierz Tallahassee  FL         Results
58.4%74.6%1 7:47:15  F30-39  Jaime Block Gainesville  FL          Results
47.2%49.8%5 8:11:25  M40-49  Jeremy McIntyre Gainesville  FL          Results
53.6%53.6%1 8:29:18  F40-49  Stefanie Allen Debary  FL          Results
43.4% 1 8:53:53  M40-49  Jon Morgan Hoboken  GA          Results
50.0%83.3%2 9:06:07  F40-49  Rachel Earlywine Tallahassee  FL          Results
49.4%67.5%6 9:12:32  F50-59  Susan Knudsen Ocala  FL      1  Results
48.2%48.2%4 9:26:04  F40-49  Michelle Kaleita Gainesville  FL          Results
43.9%49.7%2 10:21:57  F40-49  Dara Giddings Jacksonville  FL          Results
28.3%50.5%3 13:39:54  M40-49  Antwan Rice Saint Cloud  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Erika Williams Lantana  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Danielle Witkowski Boca Raton  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Evan Gunter Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Evan Fuller Lake City  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Nicholas Laconi Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Brandon Webb Fleming Island  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Jenny Lee Eisenman Tequesta  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Jorge Gimenez Weston  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Christian Prado Ocala  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Erika Wienants Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Jacob Rozansky North Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Rachel Chinchilla Jupiter  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Kristin Miller Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Luis Valencia Winter Springs  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Melissa Hurlock Tampa  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Danielle Perry Crystal River  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Homard Gainesville  FL          Results
 0.0%0   F20-29  Mary Miller ATLANTIC BEACH  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Shannon Rudolph Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Stirling Myles Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Audri Zanatta Ocala  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Johnson Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Berry GAINESVILLE  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Faith Karwacki DeLand  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Nicole Desjardin N PALM BEACH  FL          Results