Registered Entrants
Sunday, May 5, 2024

Breakneck Point Trail Runs

Beacon, NY 42K, 21K


42K | 21K
247 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%2 4:22:16  M20-29  Will Murray Blairstown  NJ          Results
97.3%98.5%8 4:29:39  M20-29  Mead Binhammer Brookfield  VT          Results
96.6%98.3%148 4:31:23  M40-49  Ben Nephew Westborough  MA      7   Results
94.7%96.2%26 4:36:51  M20-29  Reagan McCoy Lock Haven  PA          Results
94.1%94.4%8 4:38:46  M30-39  Cory Keehn Vilas  NC         Results
92.9%96.3%16 4:42:25  M40-49  Samuel Kirk Newtown Square  PA      1   Results
90.2%93.7%5 4:50:55  M30-39  Jordan Chavez Brooklyn  NY          Results
89.1%93.9%6 4:54:21  M30-39  Tim Nooney Arden  NC         Results
88.6%91.6%7 4:55:58  M40-49  Christoph Maul NEW YORK  NY         Results
88.3%94.0%24 4:57:09  M40-49  Justin Neuman New Haven  CT      1  Results
87.2%94.1%20 5:00:43  M40-49  Craig Winters Cranford  NJ      1   Results
86.8%89.9%1 5:02:11  M20-29  Grant Johnson Green Cove Springs  FL          Results
86.7%93.2%14 5:02:27  M40-49  Jamal Diboun Van Etten  NY          Results
84.7%89.0%29 5:09:31  M30-39  Ed Cullen Rumford  RI      2   Results
84.7%87.0%10 5:09:40  M20-29  Ryan Horne Hadley  MA          Results
84.5%93.5%5 5:10:26  M20-29  James Boyd New Paltz  NY          Results
84.1%90.1%16 5:11:46  M40-49  Marek Simko Cold Spring  NY      3   Results
84.1%98.6%24 5:11:55  M60-69  Jim Harron Brookfield  CT          Results
84.1%90.4%28 5:11:59  M40-49  Tim Pfluger Schwenksville  PA      1   Results
84.0%85.0%3 5:12:06  M30-39  David Claar Hollidaysburg  PA          Results
83.9%89.2%87 5:12:44  M30-39  Jay Lemos Beacon  NY      9   Results
83.5%90.6%6 5:13:56  M40-49  Matthew Duball Garrison  NY      1   Results
82.9%83.4%8 5:16:24  M40-49  Johnny Bontemps Becket  MA          Results
82.4%85.2%1 5:18:26  M40-49  Fabricio Lofeudo Jersey City  NJ          Results
81.6%86.0%7 5:21:14  M30-39  Forrest Law Syracuse  NY      1   Results
81.6%82.1%8 5:21:24  M30-39  Yurij Lojko Cornwall  NY          Results
81.3%83.7%3 5:22:40  M30-39  Doug Moffitt Brooklyn  NY          Results
81.0%87.3%11 5:23:56  M40-49  Jordan Planck Beacon  NY          Results
80.6%89.2%7 5:25:25  M40-49  Matthew Spinale Wappingers Falls  NY         Results
80.1%84.5%57 5:27:20  M30-39  Tom Starodaj New Britain  CT          Results
79.6%83.8%47 5:29:26  M30-39  Devang Patel North Bergen  NJ      5  Results
96.4%97.5%18 5:29:52  F20-29  Lila Gaudrault Cape Elizabeth  ME          Results
79.5%89.8%8 5:30:01  M20-29  Jared Dybas GROTON  CT         Results
79.2%84.5%40 5:31:03  M40-49  Brian Shafer Litchfield  CT      1   Results
95.4%96.5%16 5:33:09  F30-39  Lauren Longfield Newton  NJ      1   Results
78.4%83.6%18 5:34:44  M40-49  Rufus Chaffee Worthington  MA         Results
78.2%79.6%6 5:35:30  M30-39  Benjamin Morrow Brooklyn  NY      1   Results
77.7%83.4%19 5:37:21  M40-49  Dan Kiley Yardley  PA          Results
77.4%81.5%107 5:39:03  M40-49  Jason Friedman Morristown  NJ      5  Results
77.3%90.3%1 5:39:14  M50-59  Weiguo Chen Lindenhurst  CHN      1   Results
76.6%89.0%15 5:42:12  M50-59  Qiang Chen Syosset  NY      2   Results
76.4%82.9%11 5:43:06  M30-39  Clay McNamee State College  PA          Results
76.4%84.2%22 5:43:11  M40-49  Damian Clemons Phelps  NY      1   Results
76.3%83.1%12 5:43:41  M40-49  Jason Reynolds Greenwich  CT      1   Results
92.1%94.1%23 5:45:01  F30-39  Sarah Connor New Haven  CT          Results
76.0%80.0%16 5:45:05  M40-49  Mark Whalen New Hampton  NY          Results
76.0%78.2%27 5:45:16  M30-39  Jacob Benesch New York  NY          Results
75.8%93.2%6 5:45:57  M50-59  Alex Tripp Garrison  NY          Results
75.7%81.5%8 5:46:19  M30-39  Christian Mena Lincoln Park  NJ      1   Results
75.7% 2 5:46:27  M20-29  Noah Sims Manlius  NY          Results
75.5%82.0%8 5:47:27  M30-39  Matt Sze Poughkeepsie  NY         Results
75.2%84.3%3 5:48:34  M40-49  Matt Decker Chelsea  NY      1   Results
75.2%83.9%53 5:48:51  M50-59  Brett Shelton Corning  NY      2   Results
91.1%92.7%3 5:48:55  F40-49  Blythe Yost Pearl River  NY          Results
90.8%92.4%16 5:49:57  F30-39  Bethany Titus Syracuse  NY      1   Results
90.8%92.5%14 5:50:04  F20-29  Selena Langner Parks  AZ          Results
74.8%89.2%23 5:50:37  M50-59  Alan Peck Brookfield  CT      3   Results
74.8%81.3%3 5:50:43  M30-39  Daniel Hannon Katonah  NY      1   Results
74.7%78.2%14 5:51:02  M40-49  Robert Galinski Waterville  NY      2  Results
74.5%79.8%6 5:51:53  M40-49  Kristoffer Josefsson Brooklyn  NY          Results
74.0%87.7%5 5:54:13  M20-29  Scott Kulm New York  NY      1   Results
89.6%92.2%5 5:54:38  F30-39  Marisa Cummings Park City  UT          Results
73.9%85.3%36 5:54:44  M50-59  Brian Vanderheiden Bethel  CT      3   Results
89.5%95.8%3 5:55:06  F30-39  Michelle Malia New York  NY          Results
73.7%79.0%63 5:55:54  M40-49  Kevan Hauver Coventry  RI      4  Results
73.6%84.4%8 5:56:26  M30-39  Michael Larose Hoboken  NJ      1   Results
73.6%81.8%15 5:56:26  M40-49  Stephen Gross Unionville  PA         Results
89.2%100.0%2 5:56:28  F30-39  Chloe Beaupre Syracuse  NY          Results
73.5%80.8%3 5:56:43  M40-49  Paul Viscontini Stamford  CT          Results
73.5%83.3%10 5:56:52  M30-39  David Joseph Great Barrington  MA          Results
73.1%77.2%82 5:58:49  M40-49  Chris Calimano Staten Island  NY      3  Results
72.9%100.0%2 5:59:36  M30-39  Aaron Carlisle Union city  NJ          Results
72.9%73.9%2 5:59:54  M30-39  Robert Dilorenzo Allentown  PA          Results
72.9%76.2%25 5:59:57  M30-39  Paul Kentor Flushing  NY         Results
72.8%78.4%4 6:00:18  M30-39  David M Nyack  NY          Results
72.7%87.3%4 6:00:57  M50-59  Joe Fielding Scarsdale  NY          Results
87.7%90.9%11 6:02:24  F40-49  Sara Niccoli Clinton  NY          Results
87.6%87.6%1 6:03:03  F20-29  Shuran Wang Ithaca  NY          Results
87.5%90.2%3 6:03:08  F20-29  Emily Zuetell Pittsburgh  PA          Results
71.9%76.6%4 6:04:48  M30-39  Nick Crispinelli AMAWALK  NY          Results
87.1%87.9%9 6:05:01  F30-39  Vanessa Vaglio River Vale  NJ      1   Results
86.8%92.0%6 6:06:17  F50-59  Karen Miura Hopewell Junction  NY         Results
71.0%82.6%63 6:09:38  M50-59  Timothy Nash Orefield  PA          Results
71.0%71.5%2 6:09:38  M40-49  Thomas Dodd GREENWICH  CT          Results
86.0%92.1%26 6:09:39  F40-49  Jessica Crandall Berlin  CT          Results
70.7%76.9%17 6:10:47  M40-49  Scott Hayes Shokan  NY      1  Results
70.4%71.1%7 6:12:29  M30-39  Jonathan Kaptcianos Greenwich  CT          Results
70.3%78.6%12 6:12:57  M20-29  Harrison Greenberg New York  NY      1  Results
70.3%76.5%70 6:13:20  M40-49  Ivan Milan Hopewell Junction  NY      9   Results
84.8%87.4%29 6:14:55  F30-39  Alexandra Finn-Atkins Cornwall On Hudson  NY      1   Results
69.9%71.7%8 6:15:25  M30-39  Eric Balkanski New York  NY          Results
69.9%75.2%3 6:15:28  M50-59  Dan Scales Dryden  NY      1   Results
69.6%76.6%11 6:17:05  M40-49  Stefan Bohdanowycz Irvington  NY          Results
69.4%73.7%47 6:18:00  M40-49  Chad Smith Middletown  NY      2  Results
69.1%72.4%7 6:19:26  M40-49  Pat O'Connor Malta  NY      1   Results
83.8%89.9%22 6:19:26  F40-49  Teal Reeves Ballston spa  NY          Results
69.0%74.8%4 6:20:19  M40-49  Kiriakos Theofanides Nyack  NY          Results
68.8%73.6%37 6:21:28  M40-49  Adam Gallagher Warwick  RI      4   Results
68.3%74.6%4 6:23:46  M30-39  Corey Gildea Hollidaysburg  PA          Results
82.6%86.6%3 6:24:43  F30-39  Ellyn Gildea Baltimore  MD          Results
82.6%86.3%23 6:24:49  F40-49  Carmen Cramer Brooklyn  NY          Results
68.1%70.7%38 6:25:10  M40-49  Christopher Gallo Kingston  NY      6   Results
67.9%74.3%13 6:26:08  M40-49  Matthew Kayes Schnecksville  PA      1   Results
67.8%70.2%1 6:26:49  M40-49  Kohtaro Ooka New York  NY          Results
67.7%75.7%13 6:27:20  M40-49  Adamo Moscicki gardiner  NY          Results
81.9%95.9%8 6:28:03  F50-59  Mari Ann Corsa Beacon  NY          Results
67.5%76.0%17 6:28:18  M40-49  Michael Guillorn Cold Spring  NY      4   Results
67.5%71.8%7 6:28:29  M20-29  Robert Miller Ithaca  NY      1   Results
67.5%88.4%173 6:28:49  M60-69  Ted Cowles West Granby  CT      1   Results
67.3%68.4%10 6:29:48  M30-39  Felipe Toribio Brooklyn  NY          Results
66.7%75.2%23 6:33:29  M50-59  Brian Richardson Merrick  NY      3   Results
80.5%82.6%37 6:34:51  F40-49  Jami Landry Dryden  NY      3   Results
66.2%78.4%2 6:36:13  M30-39  Nicholas Soroka Long Island City  NY          Results
66.1%72.8%2 6:37:04  M40-49  Daniel Colón New York  NY          Results
65.9%74.8%7 6:38:13  M30-39  Connor Fuller JERSEY CITY  NJ      1   Results
65.9%76.0%44 6:38:16  M50-59  Patrick Sheeley High Falls  NY      7   Results
65.2%74.1%24 6:42:18  M40-49  Peter Morris Holmdel  NJ         Results
64.9%65.8%11 6:43:59  M30-39  Matthew Adamchick Queensbury  NY      1   Results
64.5%72.4%14 6:46:33  M30-39  Mark Potter Laguna beach  CA      1   Results
78.1%81.8%1 6:47:11  F30-39  Krista Brown Boston  MA          Results
78.1%99.8%3 6:47:15  F20-29  Christa Sidoti Hackensack  NJ          Results
64.4%66.1%5 6:47:18  M40-49  Gregory Boland Katonah  NY          Results
64.4%69.4%4 6:47:29  M20-29  Elliott Siu Brooklyn  NY          Results
64.3%76.1%48 6:47:41  M50-59  Raymond Russell Mamaroneck  NY      4   Results
64.2%76.7%5 6:48:23  M50-59  Keith Muller WALLKILL  NY      1  Results
64.1%74.7%8 6:49:20  M30-39  Bryan Gingras Montgomery  NY          Results
64.0%64.7%4 6:49:32  M20-29  David Sher Port Washington  NY      2   Results
63.5%70.4%2 6:53:20  M30-39  Shannon Meighan Fulton  NY          Results
63.4%76.1%9 6:53:28  M50-59  Stephen Russell Long Island City  NY          Results
63.4%63.6%15 6:53:55  M30-39  Christopher Bloome FISHKILL  NY      1   Results
76.8%84.1%8 6:53:59  F40-49  Stephenie Trepess New York  NY         Results
76.8%84.4%15 6:53:59  F50-59  Chen Karniel New York  NY          Results
63.3%83.2%117 6:54:35  M60-69  Charles Leonard Freeville  NY      2   Results
63.3%83.3%6 6:54:35  M20-29  Sam Lebowitz Valley Cottage  NY         Results
63.0%73.8%6 6:56:09  M40-49  Josh Handt New City  NY         Results
62.7%70.4%27 6:58:01  M50-59  Paul Maza Freeville  NY          Results
62.6%76.9%50 6:59:13  M50-59  Robert Seltzer Freeville  NY      9  Results
62.4%63.8%7 7:00:26  M40-49  Tim Luxner Nassau  NY      1   Results
75.5%79.4%9 7:00:50  F40-49  Emily Templeton New York  NY      1   Results
62.1%64.1%5 7:02:19  M30-39  Brett Feller Beacon  NY      1   Results
62.0%64.4%7 7:02:52  M40-49  Ted Elkington Vernon  NJ      1  Results
62.0%67.6%20 7:03:08  M40-49  Ross Kirschenheiter Lake Katrine  NY      2   Results
61.9%77.0%38 7:03:58  M50-59  Ken Laufer Toms River  NJ      5  Results
61.7%66.8%7 7:04:47  M40-49  Wah Kai Ngai White Plains  NY      2   Results
74.5%81.7%3 7:06:35  F30-39  Emily Mechling Philadelphia  PA          Results
61.3%66.0%32 7:08:03  M50-59  John Wozny Wellesley  MA      1   Results
61.2%63.8%1 7:08:28  M20-29  Nick Kilgour Fishkill  NY          Results
61.2%63.8%1 7:08:32  M20-29  Corey Slater Poughkeepsie  NY          Results
61.1%74.3%14 7:08:57  M50-59  Andrew Schantz Orefield  PA          Results
61.1%64.7%6 7:09:14  M40-49  Paulius Ragauskas Norwalk  CT      2   Results
61.1%69.8%5 7:09:31  M40-49  Andrew Moth New York  NY      1   Results
60.9%68.9%10 7:11:00  M40-49  Sean Carmody Garrison  NY          Results
73.6%79.2%56 7:12:02  F40-49  Jill Lizotte Coventry  RI      5   Results
72.8%80.0%34 7:16:33  F40-49  Angela Legg Poughkeepsie  NY         Results
59.9%65.4%3 7:17:37  M30-39  Steven Murphy Hopewell Junction  NY          Results
59.7%62.4%16 7:19:05  M30-39  Ron Schmidt park ridge  NJ      1   Results
59.7%65.9%20 7:19:36  M30-39  Steven Estremera High Bridge  NJ          Results
72.2%81.9%19 7:20:21  F40-49  Lisa Denardo Macungie  PA         Results
59.6%66.8%18 7:20:24  M40-49  Chris Bentis Newton  MA          Results
59.5%69.3%14 7:20:38  M40-49  Steven Chard Wrentham  MA          Results
71.9%86.5%2 7:22:08  F<20  Grayson Neuman New Haven  CT          Results
58.9%61.1%15 7:25:11  M30-39  Timothy Doty Breinigsville  PA         Results
58.8%60.8%2 7:25:43  M40-49  Joseph Gillespie Green Lane  PA      1   Results
58.8%70.3%1 7:25:48  M30-39  Nick McClintock Philadelphia  PA          Results
58.8%60.1%7 7:26:11  M40-49  Juan Garcia Hokendauqua  PA      1   Results
70.7%76.1%7 7:29:38  F50-59  Keri Lanzarotta West Islip  NY         Results
58.3%64.7%17 7:29:56  M60-69  Dan Kress Churchville  NY          Results
57.7%66.7%10 7:34:27  M40-49  Glenn Brinks Edison  NJ          Results
57.2%58.2%1 7:38:44  M40-49  Eric Jenes Ithaca  NY          Results
57.0%63.2%7 7:40:26  M40-49  Matthew Ghiorse Dobbs Ferry  NY          Results
56.9%62.5%1 7:40:36  M30-39  J.S. Park NEW YORK  NY          Results
56.6%57.3%2 7:43:36  M20-29  Jedidiah Lipp Fort Drum  NY          Results
56.1%63.8%72 7:47:34  M40-49  Carlos Wallace Buffalo  NY      2   Results
56.1%62.9%17 7:47:49  M50-59  Halim Hasan Teaneck  NJ      2  Results
56.0%75.4%65 7:47:59  M60-69  Dennis Stadelman Cicero  NY          Results
55.8%59.3%5 7:50:26  M40-49  Jeremy Mcdowell Southborough  MA      1   Results
55.7%65.3%17 7:51:06  M40-49  Josue Ayala Brooklyn  NY      4  Results
55.6%74.8%6 7:51:52  M50-59  Edward Wheeler Remsen  NY          Results
55.5%57.5%1 7:52:17  M30-39  Ray Tsai Long Island City  NY          Results
67.0%77.3%13 7:54:15  F20-29  Rebecca Pressman Philadelphia  PA      1   Results
54.1%55.4%3 8:05:03  M30-39  Kevin Waite Long Beach  NY      1   Results
65.2%68.5%6 8:07:21  F30-39  Meghan Krupka New York  NY      1   Results
53.5%67.0%12 8:09:51  M50-59  Tony Lewis WEST CHAZY  NY      2   Results
64.3%71.6%7 8:14:37  F40-49  Aleksandra Ciesielska New Hyde park  NY      2   Results
64.3%79.5%19 8:14:37  F50-59  Kaoru Shodai Middletown  NY          Results
52.4%55.6%6 8:20:19  M50-59  Matthew Frank Sundown  NY      2   Results
62.8%80.9%6 8:25:53  F50-59  Raeann Wu Montville  NJ         Results
51.2%62.9%11 8:31:56  M50-59  Scott Van Campen Staten Island  NY          Results
51.1%55.1%1 8:32:50  M30-39  Ryan Sarka West Seneca  NY          Results
49.8%61.5%1 8:46:38  M30-39  Tj Fink Brooklyn  NY      1  Results
49.1%51.1%4 8:54:21  M40-49  Patrick Cauchi Eastport  NY      1  Results
48.7%53.2%3 8:58:52  M30-39  Emerson Caiza Ithaca  NY      1   Results
48.5%51.1%5 9:01:12  M20-29  James Murphy New York  NY      1   Results
58.5%73.8%11 9:03:19  F50-59  Deborah Lampman Staten Island  NY          Results
58.4%71.7%33 9:04:43  F40-49  Mirela Postelnicu Middletown  CT          Results
48.1%84.7%22 9:05:01  M<20  Tommy Vanderheiden Bethel  CT          Results
48.0%56.9%2 9:06:43  M20-29  Nathaniel Soroka Arlington  TX          Results
48.0%62.2%1 9:06:50  M30-39  Victor Gutierrez Bergenfield  NJ          Results
46.0%55.9%3 9:30:38  M30-39  Robert Delap Beacon  NY      1   Results
45.2%77.5%1 9:39:51  M60-69  Michael McGurk Cold Spring  NY          Results
44.8%46.3%4 9:45:09  M30-39  Ilya Glikman Mississauga  ON          Results
50.0%66.6%1 10:35:25  F50-59  Weihong Qian Syosset  NY          Results
37.5%47.1%2 11:40:07  M30-39  Hunter Smith Greenwich  CT          Results
  0   M30-39  Rafael Mejia Yonkers  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Jarrad Michalesko Robbinsville  NJ          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Diviney Huntington  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Nathan Bowser Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0   M50-59  Kenny Kerr Tomkins cove  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Slava Boruk Milton  ON          Results
  0   M40-49  Victor Paribello Staten Island  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Nate Tyrrell Washington  DC          Results
  0   M30-39  Mitchell Broser Cloyne  ON          Results
  0   F30-39  Sylvie Manaigre Cloyne  ON          Results
  0   M20-29  James Raubenheimer Ny  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  Devan Cavanaugh Coudersport  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Goings Fredericksburg  VA          Results
  0   M40-49  Joseph C. Murray Richlandtown  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Thomas Barron Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  David Wenzel South Elgin  IL          Results
  0   M20-29  Holden Sopoti Meridian  ID          Results
  0   M20-29  Patrick Mackey Hopewell Junction  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  Ethan Leonovich West Point  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Jake Marcinek New York  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  Yonason Cohen Lakewood  NJ          Results
  0   M20-29  Nathan Lampshire Olney  MD          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Zinkus Worcester  MA          Results
  0   M20-29  Joseph Barnes Rapid City  SD          Results
  0   M20-29  Benjamin Thimjon Kansas City  MO          Results
  0   M20-29  Jakob Quanbeck Clarks Summit  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Hugo Logan New York  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Phillip Ham New York  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  Binyamin Weissman Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Schwarz Sunnyside  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  David Franck Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Paul Finsterwald Ridgewood  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  Angel Dario Cabrera Pereira West Harrison  NY          Results
  1   M20-29  Brendan Ferrara PHILADELPHIA  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Thomas Li New York  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Alexandre Casabon Terrebonne  QC          Results
  0   F40-49  Marie Laforce Terrebonne  QC          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Sumang White Plains  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Bj Gruber Mount Vernon  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Mark Stoneking GARDINER  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Timo Rinkinen Washington DC  DC          Results
  0   F30-39  Ashley Paulson Winchendon  MA          Results
  0   F30-39  Erin Leist Winchendon  MA          Results
  0   F40-49  Marina Tarasova New York  NY          Results