Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 4, 2024

Lake of the Ozarks Endurance Runs

Kaiser, MO LOZ Traverse, Four Winds 25K, Wandering Bobcat

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.7%98.9%21 6:49:25  F40-49  Jenny Overstreet Shawnee  KS      2  Results
75.3%88.6%48 7:49:23  M50-59  Timothy Garvey Lee's Summit  MO      2  Results
84.4%88.1%2 7:58:22  F40-49  Eren Poe Columbia  MO          Results
73.2%74.3%5 8:02:31  M40-49  Zach Keith Platte City  MO          Results
71.0%81.4%6 8:17:45  M40-49  Kevin O'Brien Paola  KS      2   Results
70.6%75.7%19 8:20:38  M40-49  Benjamin Crenshaw Columbia  MO      2  Results
68.5%80.3%27 8:35:24  M40-49  Phillip North Jonesboro  IL      1  Results
68.0%70.4%2 8:39:20  M50-59  Bryan Lebar Shawnee  KS      2   Results
68.0%76.3%4 8:39:52  M40-49  Aj Kandel Casper  WY          Results
67.2%73.8%15 8:45:40  M30-39  Matthew Landis Columbia  MO          Results
66.9%80.8%14 8:47:48  M50-59  Brian Duvall Saint Joseph  MO         Results
66.2%75.8%10 8:53:37  M30-39  Aaron Pope Lawrence  KS          Results
66.0%76.8%12 8:55:04  M50-59  James Stewart Olathe  KS          Results
65.8%81.6%7 8:57:11  M50-59  Raman Wadehra Shawnee  KS      2   Results
74.6%97.3%17 9:01:37  F60-69  Luann Goldfarb Rehoboth Beach  DE         Results
65.0%89.5%2 9:03:48  M20-29  Carson Turner Columbia  MO         Results
64.8%89.4%2 9:04:48  M20-29  Evan Nitchman Waynesville  MO          Results
73.9%93.4%14 9:06:45  F50-59  Chablis Sanchez KANSAS CITY  MO          Results
71.9%83.6%9 9:21:35  F40-49  Kathleen Darchuk Columbia  MO      1   Results
71.8%79.0%2 9:22:17  F40-49  Elizabeth White Overland Park  KS          Results
71.0%62.8%13 9:28:51  F30-39  Tara Worsham Decatur  IL          Results
70.5%78.8%25 9:33:13  F30-39  Heather Corcoran Columbia  MO         Results
69.7%92.8%5 9:39:48  F50-59  Mary Booth CLEVER  MO          Results
69.2%86.3%1 9:43:39  F20-29  Madison Simmons O'Fallon  MO          Results
68.6%70.8%9 9:48:35  F40-49  Denise Kandel Casper  WY          Results
59.3%61.4%2 9:56:06  M40-49  Doug Galantowicz Kirkwood  MO          Results
59.1%65.0%1 9:57:55  M40-49  Neil Daniels Lee’s Summit  MO          Results
58.7%59.4%1 10:02:06  M40-49  Andy McDonald Emmett  KS      1  Results
52.9%82.2%8 11:07:31  M40-49  Cory Stipp Riverside  MO      1   Results
52.0%84.4%1 11:19:59  M40-49  Jimmy Montalto Lenexa  KS          Results
49.8%68.7%8 11:48:55  M40-49  Adam Endicott Livingston  TX          Results
48.0%55.3%2 12:15:20  M40-49  Scott Perry Big Lake  MN          Results
42.0%44.8%1 16:02:20  F40-49  Elizabeth Mueller Andover  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Nick Bomberger Saint Marys  KS          Results
  0   F40-49  Jaeme Simmons Lees summit  MO          Results