Registered Entrants
May 18 - 19, 2024

Quest for the Crest 50k/25k/10k

Burnsville, NC 50K, 25K, Vertical K/10k

322 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.4%99.6%2 6:48:50  M40-49  Phillip Dipietro Abingdon  VA          Results
91.3%100.0%1 7:11:38  M20-29  Willem McDowell Commerce  GA          Results
90.3%96.2%8 7:16:18  M20-29  Jacob Serozi Wnc  NC          Results
88.3%92.0%36 7:26:23  M40-49  Merle Glick Greenville  SC         Results
87.9%93.4%6 7:28:16  M40-49  Ben Neill Atlanta  GA      1  Results
87.3%87.6%2 7:31:21  M30-39  Cody Illeck Knoxville  TN          Results
86.7%95.8%3 7:34:25  M20-29  Logan Anderson Burnsville  NC          Results
84.4%92.5%8 7:47:04  M20-29  Lukas Burrer Waldachtal  DEU          Results
84.1%90.1%16 7:48:31  M40-49  Marek Simko Cold Spring  NY      2   Results
84.0%89.0%20 7:49:25  M20-29  Will Konop Atlanta  GA      2   Results
83.7%88.5%37 7:50:42  M30-39  Alan Lovett Homewood  AL          Results
83.5%89.4%37 7:52:00  M30-39  Chris Weissmann Charlotte  NC      2   Results
83.3%88.1%22 7:52:54  M30-39  Duran Pardue CARRBORO  NC          Results
83.3%95.3%13 7:52:54  M20-29  Caleb Kennelly Lebanon  OH          Results
82.1%86.1%6 7:59:59  M30-39  Scott Vinsel Durango  CO          Results
81.7%81.7%1 8:02:20  M40-49  Vincent Fountain St Petersburg  FL          Results
81.7%93.9%55 8:02:31  M50-59  Kelly Hutchins Paducah  KY         Results
80.9%88.6%41 8:06:59  M40-49  Patrick Moran Rochester  PA      2   Results
80.8%84.1%6 8:07:53  M30-39  Aaron Shepherd Young Harris  GA         Results
80.8%84.0%2 8:07:57  M20-29  Christian Thompson Roanoke  VA          Results
80.7%89.3%4 8:08:37  M20-29  Leo Faruq Asheville  NC          Results
80.6%87.5%94 8:09:10  M50-59  Ben Dixon Anniston  AL         Results
80.5%89.5%3 8:09:54  M40-49  Joe Patoray PARRISH  FL          Results
80.3%83.7%42 8:10:41  M30-39  Justin Quackenbush Madison  AL         Results
80.2%88.0%18 8:11:25  M30-39  Bryson Smith Driggs  ID          Results
80.0%86.5%39 8:12:31  M40-49  Rob Livengood Mt Airy  NC      4   Results
79.8%96.0%8 8:13:49  M50-59  Fred Beike Canfield  OH          Results
79.2%92.5%5 8:17:56  M20-29  Gavin Davis Shelbyville  KY          Results
79.1%84.0%6 8:18:19  M20-29  Keaton Emmons Eastover  SC      2   Results
78.5%81.9%34 8:21:52  M30-39  Brian Beal Lincolnton  NC      3   Results
78.2%85.9%7 8:24:15  M30-39  Justin Merrigan Richlands  NC          Results
78.1%82.6%18 8:24:46  M40-49  Laban Swafford Signal Mtn.  TN          Results
77.7%82.4%6 8:27:18  M40-49  Johnny Daniels Oak Ridge  TN         Results
77.6%77.6%2 8:28:05  M30-39  Jared Stoltzfus Penn Yan  NY          Results
77.2%82.2%11 8:30:27  M30-39  Justin Mathis Smyrna  GA      1   Results
77.0%85.0%36 8:31:43  M50-59  Sam Mishler Davidson  NC      2   Results
76.9%85.7%14 8:32:34  M20-29  Ed Golden Phoenix  AZ          Results
96.3%96.3%1 8:32:58  F30-39  Kate Dohnal 49855  MI          Results
76.7%82.4%8 8:33:35  M40-49  Brandon Westover Orlando  FL         Results
76.6%76.8%1 8:34:27  M30-39  Tim Fortney Phoenixville  PA          Results
76.4%84.4%24 8:35:35  M40-49  Tony Townsell Palm Coast  FL         Results
76.0%76.0%3 8:38:39  M30-39  Andrew Boshek Wilmington  NC          Results
75.8%93.1%50 8:40:13  M60-69  Brad Wunderlich Louisville  KY         Results
75.6%86.5%1 8:41:11  M20-29  Jacob Keller Watkinsville  GA          Results
75.5%85.1%8 8:42:09  M40-49  Michael Klein Salt Lake City  UT         Results
75.5%83.6%7 8:42:13  M40-49  Corey Carruth Longwood  FL          Results
75.4%87.3%1 8:42:34  M40-49  Mike Beigay Concord  NC          Results
75.3%90.2%5 8:43:07  M50-59  Mark Casson Pensacola  FL          Results
75.2%79.7%30 8:44:01  M40-49  Andrew Wortley Marietta  GA          Results
75.2%79.6%69 8:44:18  M40-49  Zach Geiple York  PA         Results
94.1%95.1%10 8:44:55  F40-49  Katarina Dubcova Jasper  GA          Results
74.9%97.1%5 8:46:24  M20-29  Rhett Bolick Asheboro  NC          Results
93.6%93.6%2 8:47:26  F40-49  Luiza Barteldes Farinha Cary  NC          Results
74.5%85.6%30 8:48:48  M40-49  James Bragg Haw River  NC      3  Results
74.3%86.0%182 8:50:39  M50-59  Andrew Barrett chapel hill  NC      2  Results
92.8%94.9%36 8:52:02  F40-49  Aden St Charles Chattanooga  TN      1   Results
92.5%98.0%33 8:53:56  F40-49  Jennings Garry Asheville  NC          Results
73.7%83.1%37 8:54:33  M50-59  Brian Smith Washington  DC         Results
73.7%81.2%7 8:54:41  M30-39  Holden Scott Canton  GA          Results
73.4%82.0%16 8:56:44  M40-49  David Stivers Savannah  GA         Results
92.0%94.8%2 8:57:04  F30-39  Taylor Eveland Berkeley Lake  GA          Results
73.2%84.2%89 8:58:25  M50-59  Paul Bottiglio Charlotte  NC         Results
73.0%82.2%10 8:59:53  M40-49  Josh Wolter Nashville  TN      3  Results
91.3%95.8%74 9:00:50  F40-49  Jana Fridrichova Hagerstown  MD      1   Results
72.9%74.3%2 9:00:56  M30-39  Will Ramsey Charleston  SC          Results
72.7%82.7%2 9:01:54  M30-39  Matt Manthe Pompano Beach  FL          Results
72.7%76.6%1 9:01:58  M30-39  Francis Robert Blainville  QC          Results
72.6%78.0%14 9:02:34  M40-49  Andy Beachly Drakes Branch  VA          Results
72.5%100.0%3 9:03:50  M60-69  Todd Patterson Chattanooga  TN      1   Results
72.3%74.4%12 9:04:58  M40-49  Mike Wilburn New Hill  NC          Results
72.3%77.2%7 9:05:16  M40-49  Richard Hisrich Saint Augustine  FL          Results
72.3%76.6%9 9:05:21  M30-39  Spencer Burch Savannah  GA         Results
72.3%75.6%11 9:05:30  M30-39  Zach Coggins Franklin  NC          Results
72.2%89.4%52 9:05:48  M50-59  Jan Peter Brajer Mahopac  NY      2  Results
71.9%77.7%9 9:08:00  M30-39  Bryant Reed Zebulon  NC          Results
71.8%72.8%3 9:08:59  M30-39  Cory Lewis Charleston  SC          Results
90.0%94.8%8 9:09:00  F20-29  Addison Sember Brookline  MA          Results
71.8%87.0%25 9:09:08  M50-59  Greg Bedell Portland  OR          Results
71.6%81.2%49 9:10:13  M40-49  Nick Drozdiak Washington  DC         Results
71.3%74.3%9 9:12:36  M30-39  Robert Machanic Greenville  SC          Results
71.2%76.3%40 9:13:18  M20-29  Scott Perry Raleigh  NC      4  Results
71.2%84.1%5 9:13:46  M40-49  Walker Willse Nashville  TN          Results
71.0%74.7%11 9:15:01  M40-49  Chase Knight Athens  GA          Results
71.0%74.3%2 9:15:20  M20-29  Josh Brechbill Penn Yan  NY          Results
70.8%86.2%34 9:16:26  M60-69  Dennis Wunderlich Prospect  KY         Results
70.7%75.6%15 9:17:32  M40-49  Jim Schneiderman Cary  NC          Results
70.7%81.3%2 9:17:32  M30-39  Jacob Orias Greensboro  NC          Results
70.7%71.5%8 9:17:46  M30-39  Thomas Williams Attalla  AL         Results
70.6%70.6%2 9:18:33  M40-49  Stuart Small Asheville  NC          Results
70.5%75.4%20 9:19:21  M40-49  Keith Empie Cartersville  GA          Results
70.3%76.5%70 9:21:01  M40-49  Ivan Milan Hopewell Junction  NY      5   Results
70.2%74.0%7 9:21:06  M30-39  Patrick Stringer Cameron  NC          Results
70.2%79.0%46 9:21:16  M40-49  Paul Reynolds Westbrookville  NY         Results
70.1%71.7%23 9:22:04  M30-39  William Ross South Charleston  WV      1   Results
87.8%93.4%63 9:22:27  F40-49  Natalie Daniel mount holly  NC      1  Results
70.1%72.3%2 9:22:28  M30-39  Issac Stockton Marion  NC          Results
70.0%82.9%12 9:23:11  M50-59  Sean O'Dea Louisville  KY         Results
87.7%89.2%30 9:23:13  F30-39  Shelby Johnson Whispering Pines  NC         Results
70.0%72.5%8 9:23:16  M40-49  Blair Van Hemelryk Black Mountain  NC          Results
69.9%80.8%2 9:23:50  M30-39  Samuel Mutschler Sneads Ferry  NC          Results
69.9%69.9%1 9:24:00  M20-29  Austin Brumby Canton  GA          Results
69.6%73.9%1 9:26:30  M30-39  Andrew Reece Arlington  VA          Results
69.5%85.6%54 9:27:05  M50-59  Justin Combs Winfield  KS          Results
69.4%73.7%47 9:28:03  M40-49  Chad Smith Middletown  NY         Results
69.3%75.6%10 9:28:28  M30-39  Jake Brooks Muncie  IN      1  Results
69.3%78.2%26 9:28:43  M40-49  Tristan Van Vuuren Davidson  NC      1   Results
69.1%84.1%18 9:30:32  M50-59  Andrew Minson West Linn  OR          Results
69.0%82.7%5 9:30:51  M50-59  David Meyer Pittsboro  NC          Results
86.5%89.5%19 9:31:18  F30-39  Rebecca Scott Mandeville  LA         Results
86.2%95.5%226 9:33:01  F50-59  Michelle Gray Johnson City  TN      8   Results
68.7%78.1%29 9:33:56  M50-59  Dave Zwiebel Pinebluff  NC      3   Results
68.6%77.0%48 9:34:36  M50-59  Shane Treadaway Dawsonville  GA      2  Results
68.6%73.2%3 9:34:46  M30-39  Matt Davis Charlotte  NC          Results
68.6%71.2%5 9:34:56  M30-39  Bill Diehl Norcross  GA          Results
68.5%100.0%4 9:35:36  M20-29  Colin Walsh Lynchburg  VA          Results
68.3%70.6%2 9:36:47  M30-39  Jonathan Petsch Chattanooga  TN          Results
68.2%68.2%2 9:37:33  M30-39  Keaten Price Hartford  TN          Results
68.2%73.5%10 9:38:03  M40-49  Christopher Haas Columbus  OH          Results
68.0%72.7%7 9:39:25  M40-49  Brian Abernathy Bergheim  TX          Results
67.7%75.5%47 9:41:49  M40-49  Chris Vaden Helena  AL      1  Results
67.7%73.3%9 9:41:59  M30-39  Anatoliy Metter Brooklyn  NY          Results
84.8%88.5%27 9:42:17  F40-49  Caroline Lafond Weaverville  NC          Results
67.6%74.5%7 9:43:27  M20-29  Maxx Merlino Holly Ridge  NC          Results
67.5%75.3%13 9:43:37  M40-49  David Helguera Nicholson  GA          Results
67.5%70.4%6 9:44:03  M30-39  Ryan Dorr Nashville  TN      1   Results
67.3%72.6%6 9:45:32  M50-59  Dane Gordon Fletcher  NC          Results
67.3%74.6%37 9:45:47  M40-49  Matt Barker BLUFFTON  SC          Results
67.3%87.1%2 9:45:53  M30-39  Mark Greco Acworth  GA          Results
67.3%75.4%42 9:46:03  M50-59  Darrin Denny williamsburg  VA          Results
84.2%87.7%6 9:46:21  F30-39  Rebecca Jameson Milton  GA      1   Results
67.2%68.0%5 9:46:55  M30-39  Adam Vazquez Greenville  SC          Results
67.1%69.5%3 9:47:43  M40-49  Paul Thompson Louisville  KY         Results
67.0%68.2%5 9:48:30  M30-39  Joshua Esala Morrisville  NC          Results
66.8%74.2%32 9:49:39  M30-39  Kurtis Gruters Reston  VA         Results
66.8%71.6%43 9:50:00  M40-49  Michael Buckelew Woodstock  GA         Results
66.8%76.1%4 9:50:16  M30-39  James Leith Asheville  NC          Results
66.8%66.8%6 9:50:21  M30-39  Chris Grauwiler Cornelius  NC          Results
66.6%73.5%10 9:51:30  M40-49  Adam Heckroth Perkiomenville  PA         Results
66.6%75.5%33 9:51:52  M50-59  Jack Bolan Keysville  VA      2  Results
66.5%81.1%30 9:52:34  M60-69  Patrick Bowler Virginia Beach  VA         Results
83.3%84.9%11 9:52:37  F30-39  Teresa Bowser Candler  NC      1   Results
66.3%81.3%1 9:54:22  M40-49  Rick Caveney Powder Springs  GA          Results
66.3%71.9%8 9:54:48  M20-29  Banks Burke Goldston  NC         Results
83.0%88.3%8 9:55:07  F30-39  Kendra Joseph Lake City  CO          Results
66.2%75.6%6 9:55:37  M40-49  Bart Schreck Myrtle Beach  SC      1   Results
66.1%82.5%1 9:56:26  M30-39  Spencer Vaughn holly springs  NC          Results
66.0%83.9%16 9:56:47  M50-59  Don Goins Coalfield  TN          Results
66.0%76.1%4 9:57:31  M20-29  Josh Lapp Penn Yan  NY          Results
65.7%71.4%22 10:00:15  M40-49  Seth Koon Arden  NC          Results
65.6%70.3%23 10:01:04  M40-49  Brent Brownlee Peachtree City  GA      4   Results
65.6%71.0%23 10:01:09  M40-49  Carey Allen Oak Ridge  TN      1  Results
65.4%100.0%8 10:02:43  M70+  Jeff Morey Cornelius  NC          Results
65.4%70.9%12 10:02:43  M40-49  Beau Howard Atlanta  GA      2  Results
65.3%71.9%25 10:03:22  M40-49  Micah Anderson Talmo  GA          Results
65.3%65.3%3 10:03:39  M30-39  Robert Crow Crawfordville  FL          Results
65.3%69.4%4 10:03:44  M40-49  Kyle Jones Bellaire  TX          Results
65.1%74.9%25 10:05:19  M40-49  Clay Self Huntsville  AL         Results
81.6%77.8%2 10:05:38  F20-29  Greer Michael Winona Lake  IN      1   Results
81.6%77.8%2 10:05:38  F20-29  Megan Kratzsch Winona Lake  IN      1   Results
81.5%82.3%18 10:05:46  F40-49  Nadia Carrillo Dacula  GA          Results
65.1%71.8%19 10:05:47  M30-39  Tim Lewis SALEM  VA      1   Results
65.0%71.9%30 10:05:58  M40-49  Brian Radgowski Tryon  NC          Results
64.7%68.9%10 10:08:52  M40-49  Brandon Holmes Valrico  FL          Results
64.7%71.7%6 10:08:52  M20-29  Jared Patterson Cincinnati  OH          Results
64.7%79.4%15 10:08:58  M30-39  Michael Manna Staten Island  NY          Results
80.9%86.3%5 10:10:52  F30-39  Elizabeth Hawes Morganton  NC      1   Results
64.5%68.5%11 10:11:02  M30-39  Ryan Kramer Wickliffe  OH          Results
80.6%83.8%25 10:13:04  F40-49  Sarah Nichols Marshville  NC      1   Results
64.2%68.7%2 10:13:36  M40-49  Jake Hazewinkel Oklahoma City  OK          Results
64.2%72.0%6 10:14:11  M40-49  Aaron Terranova Greensboro  NC      1  Results
64.1%94.2%128 10:15:20  M70+  Larry Creveling Westminster  SC      1  Results
63.9%70.2%6 10:16:23  M40-49  Brad Wilson Asheboro  NC          Results
63.9%80.7%2 10:17:04  M30-39  Edward Lemke Wauwatosa  WI      1   Results
80.0%87.2%20 10:17:26  F30-39  Carlita Farmer Durham  NC          Results
63.8%64.3%13 10:17:27  M30-39  Brandon Bass Dunwoody  GA          Results
79.9%92.8%20 10:17:49  F50-59  Heather Gardiner Manteo  NC          Results
63.8%66.7%12 10:17:56  M30-39  Kyle Tharp Washington  DC         Results
63.7%63.7%1 10:18:37  M20-29  Jesse Williams Green Bay  WI          Results
79.8%88.7%10 10:18:40  F40-49  Laura Pagani Cornelius  NC          Results
63.6%75.0%7 10:19:29  M50-59  Thomas Cusker Walls  MS         Results
63.6%83.5%64 10:19:35  M50-59  Tab Tollett Lookout Mountain  TN          Results
63.6%69.9%3 10:19:59  M40-49  Mike Horn Naples  FL          Results
63.5%74.3%11 10:20:28  M40-49  Erik George Louisville  KY      1   Results
63.5%70.8%12 10:20:40  M40-49  Kyle King Marietta  GA      1   Results
63.3%65.6%14 10:22:43  M30-39  Drew Tyson Cumming  GA          Results
63.2%68.8%21 10:24:06  M40-49  Bryan Ellis Marietta  GA      3   Results
78.9%85.8%49 10:26:12  F40-49  Tammy Rachau Mill Hall  PA          Results
62.7%70.5%3 10:28:41  M40-49  Caleb Linn Raleigh  NC      1   Results
62.5%94.3%51 10:30:54  M60-69  Nelson Hernandez Greensboro  NC      1   Results
62.4%72.0%43 10:31:30  M50-59  Christopher Post Rhinebeck  NY      3   Results
62.4%71.9%19 10:31:36  M50-59  John Widener Thomasville  GA          Results
62.4%69.2%15 10:31:42  M40-49  Troy Meadows Asheville  NC         Results
62.3%62.3%1 10:32:43  M40-49  Keith Caldwell White House  TN          Results
62.3%67.5%5 10:32:49  M20-29  Alex Landers Bennett  NC          Results
77.7%81.9%5 10:35:28  F40-49  Louise Warner Huntersville  NC          Results
61.9%70.8%5 10:36:42  M40-49  Brian Chambers Acworth  GA          Results
61.9%65.6%3 10:36:55  M30-39  Ori Baber Asheville  NC          Results
77.5%86.2%18 10:37:07  F40-49  Christine Voudy Ball Ground  GA         Results
77.4%88.5%8 10:38:31  F40-49  Signe Ulsamer Tallahassee  FL         Results
61.7%69.1%5 10:38:40  M30-39  Mark Bowles Narrows  VA      1   Results
77.2%78.7%5 10:40:05  F30-39  Laura Weaver Mascotte  FL          Results
61.5%68.8%2 10:40:32  M30-39  Brandon Almaguer Jacksonville  FL          Results
77.1%86.4%30 10:40:40  F40-49  Liberty Murray Spring Hill  TN          Results
61.4%78.3%25 10:41:34  M50-59  Albert Dimercurio Franklin  TN          Results
61.1%61.7%7 10:44:37  M40-49  Himmat Patil Cumming  GA          Results
60.7%66.7%20 10:49:05  M40-49  Dan Weber Tyrone  GA      3   Results
60.7%76.9%44 10:49:11  M50-59  Richard Cunningham Knoxville  TN      7  Results
60.6%68.7%36 10:50:15  M40-49  Jamie Oney Grayson  KY          Results
60.5%61.0%1 10:51:20  M20-29  Joshua Donnelly Chapin  SC          Results
60.5%62.8%15 10:51:39  M40-49  Isaac Wheeless Asheville  NC         Results
60.4%79.4%6 10:52:12  M50-59  John Moak Blythewood  SC          Results
75.5%83.3%21 10:53:54  F30-39  Bailey Freer Winter Garden  FL          Results
60.3%68.2%27 10:53:55  M40-49  Aaron Hellems Georgetown  IN          Results
75.5%86.2%22 10:54:20  F50-59  Sammi Hoffman Franklin  TN          Results
60.1%100.0%1 10:55:46  M<20  Chase Etheredge Gallatin  TN          Results
75.3%81.7%22 10:55:59  F30-39  Magali Hoebeeck Rockville  MD          Results
60.1%65.8%30 10:56:13  M40-49  Greg James Rocky Mount  VA         Results
75.3%88.3%47 10:56:20  F50-59  Cyndi Wyatt Raleigh  NC         Results
75.1%85.9%4 10:58:05  F50-59  Rebecca Angus Richmond  VA          Results
59.7%63.8%10 11:00:03  M40-49  Jonathan Hamrick Matthews  NC      1   Results
59.6%67.3%20 11:01:43  M50-59  Mike Averill Shady Valley  TN          Results
74.6%85.1%6 11:01:47  F40-49  Tara Wind Apex  NC          Results
59.5%74.1%6 11:02:10  M40-49  Brant Steiner Waxhaw  NC      1   Results
59.4%75.8%54 11:03:17  M50-59  Ivan Ng Indian Land  SC      1  Results
59.3%74.9%2 11:04:37  M40-49  Adam Vanderslice Dandridge  TN          Results
74.2%84.4%16 11:05:21  F40-49  Amanda Turner Morton  IL          Results
74.1%92.2%12 11:06:26  F50-59  Marie Davis Batavia  NY          Results
74.1%73.1%17 11:06:26  F40-49  Allison Coultas Jonesborough  TN      1   Results
59.1%61.6%4 11:07:26  M40-49  Chris Redmond MOUNT AIRY  NC          Results
59.0%64.3%8 11:08:34  M40-49  Eric Wohlford Bristol  TN      1   Results
73.8%84.9%42 11:08:57  F50-59  Donna Cunningham Knoxville  TN      5  Results
58.9%70.1%9 11:09:08  M50-59  Patrick McCusker Suwanee  GA          Results
58.9%62.9%2 11:09:15  M30-39  David Rines Brookhaven  GA          Results
73.6%74.4%8 11:11:19  F40-49  Pamela Sardo Lawrenceville  GA          Results
58.5%79.0%18 11:14:03  M40-49  Jamie Case Waxhaw  NC      1  Results
58.4%75.0%7 11:15:20  M40-49  Kevin Kuchinsky Perkasie  PA          Results
58.4%59.0%4 11:15:26  M30-39  Jason Bischoff Fayetteville  GA          Results
58.3%76.8%29 11:15:47  M60-69  David Fulmer College Grove  TN          Results
72.9%82.7%16 11:17:52  F50-59  Cathy Pryor Cumming  GA         Results
57.3%67.8%5 11:27:20  M40-49  Jason Finch Homer  GA          Results
71.7%77.8%34 11:28:38  F40-49  Ariadna Vucinovic Kitty Hawk  NC          Results
57.1%69.5%5 11:30:06  M50-59  Patrick Kinnier Lancaster  PA          Results
71.3%87.6%5 11:32:41  F50-59  Amalie Skorman Winter Garden  FL          Results
71.3%88.9%14 11:32:59  F50-59  Gwenn Case Waxhaw  NC      1  Results
56.7%59.0%45 11:35:13  M40-49  Woolery Back Atlanta  GA          Results
56.7%60.2%8 11:35:43  M30-39  Kenan Johnson Rutherfordton  NC          Results
70.9%82.4%33 11:36:54  F50-59  Jennifer Deforest Roanoke  VA      1   Results
70.5%85.1%7 11:40:33  F60-69  Donna Boots Baldwinsville  NY          Results
70.5%71.8%4 11:40:39  F30-39  Leanna Hobson BALLARD  WV          Results
56.2%60.1%4 11:41:09  M30-39  Duane Anderson Arvada  CO         Results
55.9%61.2%3 11:44:40  M40-49  Jason Munoz Oviedo  FL          Results
69.6%82.8%22 11:49:43  F40-49  Jessica Sohngen Brooksville  FL          Results
55.5%63.0%2 11:49:52  M40-49  Stephen Ball Rock Spring  GA          Results
69.1%83.2%4 11:55:16  F30-39  Ann Burchfield Mt Airy  GA          Results
68.4%92.4%101 12:01:45  F60-69  Christiann Rogers Charlottesville  VA         Results
54.6%64.7%2 12:02:22  M40-49  Michael Hammerstone Fayetteville  GA          Results
67.9%73.7%9 12:07:10  F40-49  Erin Skardasis Roswell  GA          Results
53.9%58.9%3 12:11:21  M30-39  Matt Cohen Dandridge  TN          Results
53.9%67.9%1 12:11:53  M30-39  Bradley James Raleigh  NC          Results
53.5%57.1%5 12:16:57  M40-49  Scott Mockensturm AKRON  OH          Results
53.2%55.5%1 12:20:50  M20-29  Ryan Mucha Garner  NC          Results
52.7%68.2%10 12:28:00  M50-59  Jesse Ortt Oak Ridge  NC          Results
52.7%64.3%1 12:28:25  M40-49  Jared Worley Bluffton  SC      1   Results
66.0%82.8%2 12:28:53  F30-39  Cassie Burkhart Georgetown  KY          Results
65.6%69.3%9 12:33:27  F40-49  Irina Kalashnik Matthews  NC          Results
65.3%66.7%9 12:36:41  F30-39  Krystee Van Den Bosch Dade City  FL          Results
51.9%60.1%2 12:39:05  M40-49  Joel Miller Greensboro  NC      1   Results
51.7%92.6%5 12:42:37  M20-29  Gavin Wishart Goode  VA          Results
51.4%51.0%10 12:47:22  M40-49  Jason Cook Commerce  GA          Results
64.2%88.3%3 12:49:47  F20-29  Megan Eldredge Clemmons  NC          Results
63.3%79.5%10 12:59:52  F40-49  Lauren Sbihli Greensboro  NC      2   Results
49.8%62.0%1 13:11:05  M20-29  Josiah Lebeau Portland  TN          Results
49.1%56.5%7 13:22:22  M30-39  Joshua Hayes Oak Ridge  TN         Results
60.6%71.5%4 13:35:00  F30-39  Emily Golden Atlanta  GA         Results
47.8%59.3%1 13:45:02  M40-49  Alexander Penny Missouri city  TX          Results
46.9%57.2%1 14:00:21  M40-49  Mike Krick Gainesville  FL      1   Results
46.2%51.0%1 14:12:53  M20-29  Christopher Delay Cartersville  GA          Results
54.8%61.0%9 15:00:46  F30-39  Stella Vasquez Waleska  GA          Results
47.2%71.3%2 17:26:36  F20-29  Brooke Gillespie Sylva  NC          Results
36.6%53.1%1 17:55:57  M50-59  Bryan Moon MISSOURI CITY  TX          Results
35.2%0.0%1 18:38:24  M60-69  Ed Compton Oxford  NC          Results
  0   F30-39  Maggie Morganti Heiskell  TN          Results
 74.0%1   M30-39  Trevor Greene Knoxville  TN          Results
  0   M40-49  Robert Diem Vass  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Kep Pate Raleigh  NC          Results
  0   M40-49  Albert Meyer Durham  NC          Results
  0   M40-49  Joe Battiest Marlow  OK          Results
  0   M20-29  Jaimes Veneziale Fort Myers  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Dennis Coyle Acworth  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Bramlage Pinehurst  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Jonathan Diem Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Joel Labarr Penn Yan  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  Stevie Detweiler Penn Yan  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Matthew Archer Raleigh  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Hamson Falmouth  NS          Results
  0   M30-39  Parker Stinnett Sneads Ferry  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Tim Cassidy East Liverpool  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Dellana Arlington  VA          Results
  0   M40-49  Jason Heiliger St. Charles  IL          Results
  0   M50-59  Jay McDaniel Oxford  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  John Ezzell Raleigh  NC          Results
  0   F20-29  Kristen Faber Houston  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Manning Savannah  GA          Results
  0   F40-49  Sayard Tanis-Coaching Loganton  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Wesley Williams Kewaunee  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Shayne Dawe Two rivers  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Matthew Smith Spartanburg  SC          Results
  0   F40-49  Rebecca Ditmore Denham Springs  LA          Results
  0   M20-29  Steven Veiga Fayetteville  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Nick George Tarawa terrace  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  William Krause Triangle  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Thomas Webb Naples  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Christos Anninos Arden  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Noah Casson Pensacola  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeff Beers Arden  NC          Results
  0   M50-59  Joseph Gioe Madisonville  LA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jean-Michel Beaulieu Léry  QC          Results
  0   M50-59  Eric Simard Montreal  QC          Results
  0   M20-29  Noah Lockridge Staunton  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler Jones Asheville  NC          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam Mattis Holly Springs  AL          Results
  0   M20-29  Sichen Bian Saint Louis  MO          Results