Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 25, 2024 @ 8:00 AM

Capital Backyard Ultra

Lorton , VA Last Runner Standing


49 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.4%100.0%4   F20-29  Taylor Reffett Colorado Springs  CO          Results
92.4%97.3%17   F20-29  Nikki Criscuolo South Pasadena  FL          Results
92.3%93.4%10   M30-39  Abraham Kane Kalamazoo  MI          Results
91.3%96.0%77   F40-49  Jana Fridrichova Hagerstown  MD          Results
89.3%95.0%5   F50-59  Laurie Russell Auburn  ME          Results
86.5%85.4%31   M40-49  Scott Snell Egg Harbor Twp  NJ      2  Results
86.4%96.3%41   F50-59  Jennifer Russo New Richmond  OH      1   Results
83.9%88.4%37   M30-39  David Lantz Leola  PA          Results
83.7%86.8%22   F30-39  Jennifer Cooper Fredericksburg  VA          Results
83.7%94.3%29   F50-59  Amy Nelson Sewickely  PA         Results
82.9%87.2%29   F30-39  Alaina Brown Manassas  VA         Results
82.7%99.8%7   M50-59  Paul Brantley Henderson  KY         Results
82.3%78.8%7   M30-39  Alex Fenn Durham  NC          Results
82.0%88.2%81   M40-49  Aaron Ellison Baltimore  MD      2  Results
81.6%91.8%4   M20-29  Brody Parrish Wadsworth  OH         Results
80.9%87.5%50   M30-39  Kyle Kalbus Chattanooga  TN      1  Results
80.6%84.2%8   M30-39  Levi Yoder Dundee  OH      1   Results
80.6%87.3%42   M30-39  Eddie Pantoja Avondale  PA          Results
80.2%84.3%12   F30-39  Ann Cook Mars  PA          Results
78.4%87.4%32   M40-49  Michael Warren Westminster  MD         Results
77.6%100.0%1   M20-29  Matthew Olsen New York  NY         Results
77.6%80.9%9   M30-39  David Muncy Richmond  VA          Results
77.6%82.8%23   M40-49  Brian Wooden Louisville  KY          Results
77.4%81.6%109   M40-49  Jason Friedman Morristown  NJ         Results
77.1%54.3%1   M30-39  Adam Eiland Amissville  VA         Results
76.9%78.0%65   M40-49  Peter Diak Gaithersburg  MD      3   Results
76.8%82.6%34   M30-39  Derek Fox Holly Springs  NC      3   Results
76.0%83.7%45   M40-49  Keith VanGraafeiland Ashland  VA      3  Results
73.2%79.8%93   F40-49  Adeline Ntam Silver Spring  MD      1   Results
72.5%78.3%82   M40-49  Matthew Young Hurricane  WV          Results
72.1%72.1%1   M20-29  Liam Linkowski Orrville  OH          Results
72.1% 2   F40-49  Sarah Baker Roan Mountain  TN          Results
71.1%79.1%8   M30-39  Brandon Yoder Apple creek  OH         Results
70.2%92.9%9   M40-49  Ryan Metivier Auburn  ME         Results
69.7%80.8%10   M20-29  Benjamin King Honey brook  PA          Results
68.8%78.9%20   M40-49  Brian Toy Pike Road  AL         Results
65.4%70.4%23   M30-39  Travis Walker Ashland  VA      1   Results
65.2%84.9%16   M50-59  Evan Weisel Alexandria  VA      1  Results
65.1%71.2%13   M30-39  James Hesson Centreville  MD         Results
64.0%68.7%15   M40-49  Jeremy Shantz Fredericksburg  OH          Results
63.7%71.2%8   M20-29  Darren Wright Annapolis  MD          Results
63.7%95.5%61   M70+  Marty Fox Woodbridge  VA      2  Results
63.4%68.9%16   M30-39  Daniel Steil Clarksville  MD          Results
61.7%75.8%9   F20-29  Mary Kwiatkowski Richmond  VA         Results
59.2%82.6%2   M30-39  Samuel Kane Jackson  MI          Results
58.3%55.9%5   M40-49  Jeremy Krug Falls Church  VA          Results
56.4% 2   M30-39  Jonathan Batt Arlington  VA          Results
45.2%0.0%2   M50-59  Brian Foster Paoli  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Luke Carter Peacehaven  GBR          Results