Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 10, 2024 @ 6:00 PM

In the Heat of the Night

Anniston, AL 100K, 50K, 25K, 10K


100K | 50K | 25K | 10K
30 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.1%91.9%22 13:51:45  M40-49  Joe Ritchie Vestavia Hills  AL         Results
83.7%100.0%1 14:36:24  M40-49  Bryan Presley Boaz  AL          Results
80.8%89.7%26 15:07:53  M50-59  Brandon Kasteler Tuscaloosa  AL          Results
78.9%98.8%18 15:29:10  M60-69  Jimmy Kuhn Dadeville  AL          Results
78.7%85.3%12 15:31:31  M20-29  Jake Baker Huntsville  AL          Results
74.8%78.7%5 16:20:14  M30-39  William Ritchie Pelham  AL          Results
74.4%84.9%1 16:25:46  M30-39  Brandon Weiner ATLANTA  GA          Results
73.2%81.7%8 16:41:39  M20-29  Grant Davis Warrior  AL          Results
72.4%81.0%32 16:52:35  M50-59  David Harvey Birmingham  AL      1   Results
86.7%86.5%38 17:07:33  F40-49  Amanda Bowers Lithia Springs  GA          Results
70.7%80.7%44 17:17:14  M40-49  Jeff Hogeland Oneonta  AL      2  Results
83.8%91.3%45 17:43:36  F50-59  Nikki Harvey Birmingham  AL          Results
81.0%87.4%107 18:19:34  F50-59  Christy Scott Owens Cross Roads  AL         Results
64.9%70.0%28 18:50:07  M40-49  Michael Stewart Owens Cross Rds  AL          Results
63.4%63.4%1 19:15:36  M40-49  Trevor Rockstad Gulfport  MS          Results
62.8%66.8%12 19:28:18  M30-39  Ben Endress Anniston  AL      1   Results
75.8%80.5%83 19:34:59  F40-49  Emily Kennedy Huntsville  AL         Results
75.4%80.8%43 19:41:59  F40-49  Lisa Gates Huntsville  AL          Results
74.3%87.6%43 19:59:49  F50-59  Robyn Ward Chatsworth  GA          Results
74.0%86.1%23 20:04:51  F30-39  Ashley Nash Anniston  AL          Results
73.1%78.6%97 20:19:12  F40-49  Lindsey Shady Huntsville  AL         Results
59.7%68.9%13 20:27:47  M40-49  Brad Wolfe Ashland  AL      1   Results
59.0%100.0%1 20:43:12  M20-29  Josh Garmany Oxford  AL          Results
56.6%61.5%71 21:35:01  M40-49  Jeff Barnes Rainbow City  AL      1  Results
56.5%57.4%3 21:36:38  M30-39  Matthew Newell Union Grove  AL          Results
67.6%75.0%10 21:58:48  F30-39  Renee Renda Jacksonville  AL          Results
54.8%66.7%48 22:17:04  M50-59  Tom Moseley Goodwater  AL          Results
66.6%86.0%93 22:18:13  F60-69  Susan Nall Lineville  AL          Results
62.8%75.0%113 23:38:33  F50-59  Barbara Hook McDonough  GA          Results
62.2%71.8%17 23:53:09  F20-29  Kristen Shelton Gadsden  AL          Results