Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
July 12 - 14, 2024
Oakridge Triple Summit Challenge
Oakridge
,
OR
•
40M Stage Race, 30K, 15K, 17K
Website
Calendar
Store
Entrants
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
Non-binary
40M Stage Race
|
30K
|
15K
|
17K
51 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
94.1%
97.0%
39
5:43:08
M30-39
Ryan
Mclaughlin
Bend
OR
Results
93.9%
94.7%
18
5:43:55
M30-39
Michael
Moore
Portland
OR
2
Results
91.7%
91.0%
5
5:52:12
M20-29
Ethan
Hardacre
Eugene
OR
Results
87.5%
92.0%
5
6:09:07
M20-29
Aaron
Hausman
Eugene
OR
Results
98.2%
98.2%
7
6:12:18
F30-39
Allie
Schaich
Portland
OR
Results
85.0%
95.7%
22
6:19:51
M40-49
James
Wellington
Eugene
OR
1
Results
94.4%
95.9%
6
6:27:20
F30-39
Michelly
Donnelly
Eugene
OR
1
Results
93.6%
95.3%
7
6:30:51
F20-29
Sarah
Allaben
Trout Lake
WA
Results
81.7%
84.9%
10
6:35:14
M40-49
Erik
Anderson
Beaverton
OR
Results
81.0%
87.6%
28
6:38:48
M40-49
Jamie
Whitney
Eugene
OR
2
Results
80.7%
89.6%
12
6:40:11
M40-49
Jason
Ruble
Anacortes
WA
Results
80.0%
85.4%
359
6:43:26
M40-49
Jason
Reed
Brisbane
CA
3
Results
79.2%
94.0%
56
6:47:37
M50-59
Aaron
Bonham
Roswell
GA
2
Results
79.1%
81.2%
22
6:47:58
M30-39
Daniel
Gaebele
Corvallis
OR
4
Results
87.1%
87.9%
8
6:59:53
F30-39
Taylor
Clark
San Diego
CA
Results
86.6%
90.4%
9
7:02:10
F20-29
Sophia
Frantz
Eugene
OR
1
Results
86.4%
90.3%
60
7:03:17
F40-49
Kristi
Leblanc
Eugene
OR
3
Results
84.9%
93.0%
3
7:10:49
F30-39
Helen
Hungate
Corvallis
OR
Results
84.5%
94.3%
43
7:12:52
F40-49
Elizabeth
James
Kennesaw
GA
2
Results
84.4%
87.3%
10
7:13:22
F30-39
Keyra
Kennedy
Roseburg
OR
Results
73.3%
85.7%
2
7:20:22
M20-29
Ben
Widdison
Eugene
OR
Results
72.9%
87.8%
27
7:22:58
M50-59
Greg
Bedell
Portland
OR
Results
80.3%
94.7%
57
7:35:37
F50-59
Verity
Breen
Lagunitas
CA
Results
70.4%
91.3%
14
7:38:38
M50-59
Jeff
Langford
Eugene
OR
1
Results
79.3%
85.0%
96
7:40:51
F40-49
Heather
Stadnisky
Bend
OR
1
Results
78.9%
95.2%
39
7:43:18
F50-59
Kathy
Fecteau
Bend
OR
Results
67.7%
74.0%
7
7:56:34
M30-39
Nick
Skinner Newbold
Eugene
OR
Results
67.4%
68.7%
6
7:58:59
M30-39
Patrick
Matheson
Eugene
OR
Results
75.0%
90.1%
23
8:07:27
F50-59
Anastasia
Christman
Walla Walla
WA
1
Results
74.1%
84.2%
19
8:13:10
F20-29
Ali
Trueworthy
Corvallis
OR
4
Results
63.6%
74.9%
50
8:27:31
M50-59
Mark
Braun
Brownsville
OR
2
Results
71.8%
91.8%
38
8:29:10
F60-69
Lisa
Dewitt
Bend
OR
Results
71.1%
77.2%
106
8:34:24
F50-59
Nicolette
Laurie
Portland
OR
Results
62.5%
72.3%
15
8:36:22
M50-59
Nathan
Boddie
Bend
OR
Results
61.1%
70.2%
14
8:48:37
M30-39
Josh
Virchow
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
69.1%
74.9%
15
8:49:18
F40-49
Rebekah
Walls
Bend
OR
Results
60.8%
69.2%
28
8:50:58
M40-49
Andrew
Walls
Bend
OR
1
Results
67.6%
82.5%
49
9:01:03
F50-59
Kelly
Vuletic
Bend
OR
1
Results
59.0%
88.9%
4
9:07:21
M30-39
Alec
Rice
Bend
OR
Results
58.5%
70.6%
13
9:12:08
M20-29
Lucas
Thiele
Austin
TX
Results
57.4%
75.6%
7
9:22:43
M50-59
Joshua
Newbold
Eugene
OR
Results
56.4%
74.3%
10
9:32:36
M50-59
Sean
Redar
Walla Walla
WA
1
Results
59.7%
68.7%
17
10:12:09
F50-59
Kristen
Tyler
Oakridge
OR
Results
59.6%
89.8%
19
10:13:54
F50-59
Liz
Wigham
Eugene
OR
1
Results
58.4%
58.4%
1
10:26:25
F30-39
Larissa
Nelson
Coeur d Alene
ID
Results
0
M20-29
David
Kroeppler
Seattle
WA
Results
0
M30-39
Matthew
Luedtke
Springfield
OR
Results
0
F30-39
Saskia
Ilcisin
Snohomish
WA
Results
0
F30-39
Caitlin
Kazmierczak
Portland
OR
Results
0
F30-39
Alexandra
Cagan
Bellingham
WA
Results
0
M50-59
Brian
La Bore
Portland
OR
Results