Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 4, 2024 @ 7:00 AM

Strolling Jim™

Wartrace, TN 40 Miler, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon, 10K

184 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.3%100.0%2 4:33:49  M40-49  Jason Cheek Nashville  TN          Results
92.9%100.0%2 4:46:44  M40-49  Joseph Spear Atlanta  GA      1   Results
 100.0%1 4:48:02  M60-69  James McCamon Windsor  ON          Results
90.4%91.9%11 4:54:45  M30-39  Miller Groome Asheville  NC          Results
89.6%93.3%36 4:57:15  M30-39  Andrew Bustos Huntsville  AL      1  Results
86.0%93.7%193 5:09:52  M50-59  Dink Taylor Huntsville  AL      37  Results
86.0%90.9%78 5:09:56  M30-39  James Barnard Oak Ridge  TN      10   Results
83.9%87.9%20 5:17:35  M30-39  Andrew Nelson Mount Vernon  KY         Results
83.7%86.1%10 5:18:21  M30-39  Hoyle Whiteside Nashville  TN          Results
82.2%87.7%75 5:24:12  M40-49  Kevin Randolph Locust Grove  GA      2  Results
81.7%82.6%20 5:26:08  M40-49  Jason Teitloff Clarksville  TN         Results
81.6%93.6%293 5:26:32  M60-69  Paul Schoenlaub St. Joseph  MO          Results
81.6%100.0%2 5:26:44  M60-69  Jingming Yan Lasalle  ON          Results
81.4%85.7%16 5:27:20  M40-49  Eamonn Cottrell Knoxville  TN      1   Results
81.0%87.9%49 5:29:02  M30-39  Kyle Kalbus Chattanooga  TN      2  Results
80.9%96.6%7 5:29:15  M30-39  John Kruckeberg Clarks Hill  SC      3   Results
78.6%84.8%36 5:38:55  M40-49  Iain Jones Knoxville  TN         Results
78.2%86.6%86 5:40:55  M50-59  Paul Shepherd Griffin  GA          Results
77.9%82.6%46 5:41:55  M40-49  Adam Rood Louisville  KY         Results
77.8%86.7%35 5:42:29  M30-39  Jimmy Warren Nashville  TN      4  Results
77.4%81.3%9 5:44:26  M20-29  Jace Phillips Chattanooga  TN          Results
76.7%89.6%3 5:47:13  M50-59  Daniel Beauchesne Windsor  ON          Results
100.0% 1 5:51:34  F60-69  Anh Yan Lasalle  ON          Results
75.7%87.7%20 5:51:51  M50-59  Derek Mulhall Tecumseh  ON      1   Results
75.5%85.8%80 5:52:55  M50-59  Jason Loyd Brentwood  TN      4   Results
75.5%74.1%24 5:53:07  M40-49  Jason McVey mcminnville  TN          Results
75.3%81.6%3 5:53:52  M30-39  Josh Ercanbrack Ooltewah  TN          Results
75.1%87.8%40 5:54:51  M50-59  David Eckardt Evansville  IN         Results
75.1%92.2%61 5:55:02  M40-49  Jeremy Kaiding Shelbyville  TN          Results
74.7%84.9%15 5:56:45  M30-39  Tom Duff Ocala  FL          Results
74.5%84.0%50 5:57:37  M40-49  Matthew Neuharth Tullahoma  TN         Results
72.8%85.6%2 6:05:52  M30-39  Jimmy Gilbert Old Hickory  TN      1   Results
72.8%81.3%87 6:05:58  M50-59  Todd Henderson Spanish Fort  AL      1  Results
72.8%82.4%110 6:05:58  M50-59  John Spannuth Bremerton  WA         Results
72.7%79.8%15 6:06:22  M20-29  David Hickman Woodstock  GA      1  Results
72.7%84.1%100 6:06:25  M50-59  Doug Cassiday Maysville  GA      14   Results
72.6%100.0%4 6:06:52  M20-29  Dylan Ledbetter Clarksville  TN          Results
72.5%78.8%81 6:07:41  M40-49  Brian Smith Madison  AL      3   Results
71.7%74.4%67 6:11:38  M30-39  Matthew Wallace Dunlap  TN          Results
71.5%81.7%2 6:12:40  M20-29  Stephen English Nashville  TN          Results
71.0%75.2%4 6:15:33  M30-39  Brett Vanstory Braden  TN          Results
70.9%77.6%24 6:15:37  M40-49  Stephen Thomas Hixson  TN      1   Results
70.9%77.3%22 6:15:56  M30-39  Matt McLure Woodbury  TN      1  Results
70.7%68.5%4 6:16:59  M30-39  Adam Maliszewski Clarksville  TN      1   Results
70.5%81.8%23 6:17:54  M50-59  Tommy Morris Huntsville  AL          Results
70.4%77.3%4 6:18:29  M30-39  Matthew Cook Lebanon  TN      1  Results
70.1%79.2%52 6:20:00  M50-59  Stephen Brown Decatur  AL      7   Results
70.0%82.1%88 6:20:33  M50-59  Todd Brown Skokie  IL          Results
69.3%79.4%8 6:24:37  M50-59  Brian Campbell Knoxville  TN          Results
68.9%77.5%5 6:26:54  M30-39  Timothy Stachowski Memphis  TN          Results
90.7%94.9%40 6:27:32  F50-59  Elizabeth Howard San Antonio  TX          Results
68.4%74.1%62 6:29:20  M40-49  Bob Wooten Leavenworth  KS          Results
68.4%72.4%68 6:29:33  M50-59  Todd Myers Doraville  GA      3  Results
68.2%77.6%228 6:30:49  M50-59  Mike Samuelson Lakeland  TN      4   Results
67.6%62.7%2 6:34:07  M20-29  Ryan Kingsbury Murfreesboro  TN      1   Results
67.4%76.5%71 6:35:20  M50-59  Steven Smith Shepherdsville  KY      1  Results
88.8%92.8%18 6:36:08  F30-39  Jamie Saunders Gainesville  FL          Results
67.0%82.2%38 6:37:53  M50-59  Andrew Styer Oley  PA         Results
66.8%79.3%4 6:38:46  M30-39  Mike Sato Christiana  TN      1   Results
66.6%74.7%5 6:39:54  M40-49  John Trepanier Essex  ON          Results
66.5%85.2%43 6:40:56  M50-59  Greg Walker Nashville  TN          Results
66.4%70.2%5 6:41:21  M50-59  Mike Arthur Lasalle  ON          Results
65.8%65.0%7 6:45:08  M40-49  Tim Davidson LaSalle  ON      1   Results
65.8%79.9%51 6:45:15  M60-69  Gary Dover Murrayville  GA      2   Results
65.7%81.5%3 6:45:27  M20-29  Austin Monteiro fenton  MO          Results
65.2%68.0%20 6:48:52  M40-49  Patrick Kontovich Knoxville  TN         Results
65.1%74.8%118 6:49:22  M50-59  Richard Higgins Canton  GA          Results
65.1%68.3%4 6:49:33  M40-49  Andrew Keen MCMINNVILLE  TN      1  Results
65.1%72.9%7 6:49:37  M40-49  Joe Szekely Cookeville  TN      1   Results
64.8%67.3%17 6:51:23  M40-49  Hal Mackins Gloucester  MA         Results
85.4%96.1%43 6:51:43  F50-59  Meredith Smith Ashland City  TN          Results
64.5%66.7%1 6:52:59  M40-49  Scott Serran Belle River  ON          Results
64.5%70.9%4 6:53:03  M40-49  Aaron Koehn West Point  MS          Results
64.2%75.5%32 6:55:06  M50-59  Casey Thivierge Belle River  ON      2   Results
63.9%73.1%25 6:56:44  M30-39  Jd Pollard Murfreesboro  TN      6   Results
84.1%90.0%93 6:57:59  F40-49  Dana Overton Brownsboro  AL      5   Results
83.9%89.6%50 6:59:11  F40-49  Rebecca Joyner Alto  MI         Results
83.8%98.1%3 6:59:32  F40-49  Mariah Eggler APPLETON  WI         Results
63.5%71.4%20 6:59:33  M30-39  Jordan Cravens Evansville  IN          Results
63.2%76.4%1 7:01:21  M40-49  Michael Head Cleveland  TN          Results
83.0%86.4%53 7:03:47  F40-49  Caitlin Jones Hesperus  CO          Results
62.6%75.0%38 7:05:27  M50-59  Greg Wolodkin Sutton  MA      2  Results
62.6%73.2%8 7:05:59  M50-59  Paul Bloom Lewisport  KY          Results
62.3%68.6%2 7:08:03  M40-49  Tom Sheridan Toronto  ON          Results
62.2%63.3%5 7:08:27  M30-39  Joshua Canter Chattanooga  TN          Results
62.1%68.8%19 7:08:56  M40-49  Jim Ridolfo Lexington  KY      2   Results
61.9%73.9%1 7:10:45  M40-49  Aaron Leis Fletcher  NC          Results
61.8%63.2%1 7:11:14  M40-49  Joshua Lutz Elizabethtown  KY          Results
61.7%65.1%5 7:11:47  M40-49  Eric Uhler Daphne  AL         Results
61.6%63.6%1 7:12:21  M50-59  Christopher Shamburg MAPLEWOOD  NJ          Results
61.3%72.8%16 7:14:24  M50-59  Tom Nichols Toccoa  GA         Results
61.3%66.6%28 7:14:45  M40-49  Chris Kowalski Huntsville  AL      2   Results
80.8%85.1%5 7:15:22  F40-49  Jennifer Clayton Franklin  TN      1   Results
61.1%70.3%57 7:16:02  M60-69  Dan Thompson Murray  KY      30   Results
60.9%81.3%66 7:17:32  M60-69  Glenn Kasper Meridian  MS      5  Results
80.3%88.9%43 7:17:42  F30-39  Mica Anderson Huntsville  AL      2   Results
60.9%68.2%13 7:17:45  M50-59  Gord Lachine Woodslee  ON      2   Results
60.9%75.8%52 7:17:54  M70+  James Emig Roswell  GA      10   Results
60.8%67.9%18 7:18:24  M20-29  Ryan Cassiday Phenix City  AL      2   Results
80.0%88.5%208 7:19:24  F60-69  Chrissy Ferguson Maumelle  AR      17  Results
79.3%100.0%1 7:23:37  F30-39  Shyla Hensley Woodbury  TN          Results
60.0%67.9%41 7:23:57  M40-49  Brad Hayes Manchester  TN      1  Results
79.0%89.5%42 7:24:58  F40-49  Rachel Wrightson San Francisco  CA         Results
79.0%89.9%10 7:25:04  F30-39  Lauren McMillen Evansville  IN      3  Results
59.8%67.6%8 7:25:44  M40-49  Bob Trombley Woodstock  GA          Results
78.6%86.3%9 7:27:31  F40-49  Stephanie Reitmeier Owens Cross Roads  AL          Results
59.5%57.3%8 7:27:50  M30-39  Adam Holt Franklin  TN      2  Results
59.3%75.5%9 7:29:11  M20-29  Brandon Woods Richmond hill  GA          Results
59.2%91.3%371 7:30:24  M70+  Michael Montgomery Franklin  TN      19  Results
77.9%90.8%18 7:31:04  F50-59  Nicole Weitzman bath  ME         Results
58.4%100.0%2 7:36:30  M20-29  Noah Reaves Johnson City  TN          Results
76.8%88.2%2 7:37:46  F40-49  Lindsey Van Orsdel Fort Thomas  KY          Results
75.9%94.4%13 7:43:12  F50-59  Tina Hicks Huntsville  AL      2   Results
75.9%82.9%2 7:43:26  F40-49  Allison Pennell Greenville  SC      1   Results
57.1%57.1%1 7:46:34  M40-49  Josh Cutshaw Newport  TN          Results
57.0%72.3%45 7:47:48  M60-69  Mike Delang Marietta  GA      1  Results
56.9%78.6%77 7:48:08  M60-69  William Moeller Spring  TX          Results
74.7%86.4%47 7:50:34  F50-59  Arabelle Higgins Canton  GA      1  Results
56.4%71.3%44 7:52:12  M50-59  Ben Yancey Bell Buckle  TN      7   Results
56.3% 1 7:52:57  M60-69  Mauricio Sanchez Hendersonville  TN          Results
74.1%85.0%120 7:54:34  F50-59  Susan Allen Gainesville  GA      4   Results
74.0%94.1%3 7:55:17  F60-69  Judy Daggett Clarksville  TN          Results
56.0%74.8%214 7:55:54  M60-69  John Price Virginia Beach  VA      12   Results
73.8%88.1%38 7:56:42  F50-59  Monica Moore McMinnville  TN      3   Results
55.8%66.7%9 7:57:37  M40-49  Patrick Hutt Windsor  ON      1  Results
73.6%86.1%50 7:57:48  F50-59  Sarah Harris Bartlett  TN          Results
55.6%69.6%20 7:59:35  M50-59  Eric Mcmillen Evansville  IN      2   Results
55.5%70.4%134 7:59:46  M60-69  Rick Caffy Murfreesboro  TN      19  Results
73.2%87.8%96 8:00:05  F60-69  Sandy Geisel Marietta  GA      2  Results
73.1%79.5%70 8:00:40  F40-49  Cindy Akins Ocoee  TN      1   Results
72.3%85.5%8 8:06:36  F30-39  Darci King Murfreesboro  TN      1   Results
72.2%74.1%3 8:07:16  F30-39  Jenny Stice Bowling Green  KY          Results
71.3%78.3%26 8:13:17  F40-49  Ashley Heclo PORT SAINT LUCIE  FL      1   Results
71.1%85.6%39 8:14:24  F50-59  Karin Jessop Atlanta  GA          Results
70.4%74.3%20 8:19:14  F40-49  Beth Little Oxford  MS          Results
53.2%69.7%5 8:20:29  M40-49  Jason Smith Louisville  KY         Results
70.0%81.5%30 8:22:36  F40-49  Shawna Wentlandt Alexandria  VA         Results
68.6%84.0%3 8:32:20  F30-39  Krista Henricks South woodslee  ON          Results
51.9%65.0%2 8:33:30  M50-59  Jeff Lucht LEES SUMMIT  MO      1   Results
68.3%81.5%43 8:34:49  F50-59  Erica Gillespie Cumming  GA      2   Results
68.2%93.8%17 8:35:20  F60-69  Nancy Dill Murfreesboro  TN      3   Results
51.2%55.6%38 8:40:32  M40-49  Ezra Pearson Murfreesboro  TN      2  Results
49.0%54.0%2 9:03:41  M30-39  Zack Spears Shelbyville  TN      1   Results
48.3%77.1%23 9:11:47  M40-49  Ben Zamzow Byron Center  MI          Results
46.2%78.3%51 9:36:53  M60-69  Ben Benjamin West End  NC         Results
46.1%53.6%2 9:38:38  M50-59  William Elliott Haines City  FL          Results
45.9%49.3%4 9:40:16  M60-69  Roy Allen Jackson  TN          Results
45.8%45.8%1 9:41:24  M30-39  Reid Schmidt Harriman  TN          Results
60.0% 1 9:45:57  F30-39  Samantha Giffin Wartrace  TN          Results
45.1%50.5%18 9:51:21  M40-49  Ronald Morgan Ashland City  TN          Results
44.5%50.6%5 9:58:23  M40-49  Jonathan Barron Manchester  IA      2   Results
58.1%80.4%11 10:04:54  F50-59  Fiona McMillen Evansville  IN      3  Results
57.6%68.6%2 10:10:34  F40-49  Sundee Fatemie Sammamish  WA          Results
56.0%66.8%5 10:27:21  F50-59  Miss Cecil Callihan Maryville  TN          Results
55.8%68.3%18 10:29:49  F60-69  Jullie Meyer Murfreesboro  TN      2   Results
55.8%78.7%198 10:30:03  F60-69  Diane Taylor Seymour  TN      16   Results
54.4%62.3%6 10:45:54  F60-69  Kellie Tishma Murfreesboro  TN      1   Results
40.0%48.3%7 11:06:49  M20-29  Christian Kuenzli Chattanooga  TN      1   Results
39.8%63.0%28 11:10:00  M60-69  William Cooper elizabethtown  KY      1   Results
50.8%55.6%3 11:31:55  F30-39  Mary Montgomery Hendersonville  TN          Results
50.8%55.6%3 11:31:55  F30-39  Brandi Cherry Cottontown  TN          Results
50.2%66.8%26 11:41:02  F50-59  Michelle Chauvin Fenton  MO      7   Results
31.9%31.9%1 18:21:04  F40-49  Jeanne Parker Tullahoma  TN      1   Results
10.7% 1 41:27:58  M40-49  Cory Bialkowski Windsor  ON          Results
0.0% 0   M40-49  Johnson Smith Palmetto Bay  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Kurt Schmitz Saint Peters  MO          Results
  0   F40-49  Ali Cojtiren Windsor  ON          Results
  0   F30-39  Gina Suddaby Bury St. Edmunds  GBR          Results
  0   M40-49  James Ward Phibsborough  IRL          Results
  0   M30-39  Jordan Wood Lynchburg  TN          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Dutcher Powell  TN          Results
  0   M20-29  Wyatt Todd Clarksville  TN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jason Haley South Hamilton  MA          Results
  0   M20-29  Eli Steffensen West Des Moines  IA          Results
  0   M40-49  Steve Shaw Ipswich  GBR          Results
  0   M40-49  Juraj Mazuran Amherstburg  ON          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam McCammon Murfreesboro  TN         Results
  0   M20-29  Zack Williamson Clarksville  TN          Results
  0   M30-39  Abram Hamm Wheatley  ON          Results
  0   M40-49  Joey Brown Lebanon  TN          Results
  0   M40-49  Aaron Hardwick Baysville  ON          Results
  0   M40-49  Bill Buzby Nashville  TN          Results
  0   M50-59  Rob Schincariol Windsor  ON          Results
  0   F40-49  Courtney Rose Austin  TX          Results