Registered Entrants
August 24 - 25, 2024

Midwest States 100

Westboro, WI 100 Mile , 100K, 50k, Pacer

85 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.2%100.0%2 27:15:49  M20-29  Calvin Lorbiecki Rosholt  WI      1  Results
85.4%88.4%5 29:26:07  M40-49  Andreas Larsen Metamora  IL          Results
90.7%93.2%24 29:33:45  F40-49  Michaela Trenidad Carlsbad  NM          Results
81.1%85.6%7 30:58:39  M20-29  Darby Grengs Farmington  MN          Results
81.0%87.9%49 31:01:52  M30-39  Kyle Kalbus Chattanooga  TN         Results
86.0%100.0%3 31:10:18  F50-59  Jen Krause Weston  WI          Results
80.2%80.7%8 31:19:44  M40-49  Stephen Sherman Milwaukee  WI      1   Results
79.9%77.6%10 31:26:19  M40-49  Clint Vandersteen West St Paul  MB          Results
79.8%99.5%1 31:29:09  M30-39  Wesley Walsh Milwaukee  WI          Results
84.3%86.0%5 31:46:41  F30-39  Alyssa Harr Coon Valley  WI          Results
79.1%100.0%1 31:47:05  M20-29  Dones Anewishki Grand Rapids  MI          Results
77.9%82.5%7 32:14:29  M30-39  Andrew Pickerl Winnipeg  MB          Results
77.3%79.7%2 32:29:29  M30-39  Brad Rapert Lake St. Louis  MO          Results
77.0%83.9%11 32:38:36  M30-39  Raymond Insley Poulsbo  WA         Results
81.8%87.6%10 32:45:53  F40-49  Megan Gannon Appleton  WI         Results
81.4%87.2%3 32:55:19  F40-49  Amy Ladd Lockport  IL          Results
76.3%89.4%19 32:56:19  M40-49  Ryan Chukuske Shakopee  MN          Results
80.5%86.6%40 33:17:24  F50-59  Rosie Nanette Gagnon Berryville  VA         Results
75.4%77.6%19 33:19:39  M30-39  Kyle Weber Strawberry Point  IA      2  Results
75.0%93.5%129 33:29:15  M60-69  Tony Moore Carson City  NV          Results
74.6%78.8%2 33:40:01  M40-49  David McCaleb Seattle  WA          Results
73.3%79.2%13 34:17:30  M40-49  Logan Greeley Rockford  IL          Results
72.8%79.0%28 34:30:30  M40-49  Greg Ryan Sherwood  WI          Results
72.7%80.2%3 34:35:20  M20-29  Fritz Vogel Chicago  IL          Results
72.5%77.8%4 34:40:30  M40-49  Stephen Gaetke Colorado Springs  CO         Results
72.2%81.1%18 34:48:51  M50-59  Brook Stanbary Putnam  IL          Results
72.1%77.3%11 34:50:18  M40-49  Scott Gerretse Orland Park  IL          Results
76.5%78.1%11 35:02:06  F30-39  Jes Booke Mandan  ND          Results
71.1%73.5%6 35:20:53  M30-39  Tyler Anderson Moose Lake  MN         Results
70.9%79.7%3 35:27:28  M30-39  Alex White Oregon  WI         Results
70.9%74.5%18 35:27:28  M30-39  Paul Priem Holmen  WI         Results
70.7%70.7%1 35:33:11  M20-29  Isaac Kangas atlantic mine  MI          Results
70.1%75.8%1 35:51:09  M30-39  Michael Giudilli Rhinelander  WI          Results
70.1%79.1%50 35:51:45  M40-49  Peter Trippe North Branch  MN         Results
74.7%88.0%3 35:52:29  F20-29  Liz Evenocheck Duluth  MN          Results
69.9%78.3%6 35:57:36  M50-59  Jack Johnson Ripon  WI          Results
69.8%80.4%1 35:59:09  M40-49  Joshua Wehrenberg DePere  WI          Results
69.5%75.1%14 36:10:39  M30-39  Matt Morison Winnipeg  MB         Results
73.9%73.9%1 36:17:15  F40-49  Christi Forbes Hayward  WI          Results
68.1%92.6%14 36:55:38  M60-69  Andrew Huntoon Appleton  WI          Results
67.3%72.0%8 37:20:19  M40-49  Ben Bruce Waubun  MN          Results
71.3%77.2%33 37:34:29  F40-49  Nicole Correnti South beloit  IL          Results
66.4%69.6%4 37:50:41  M30-39  Patrick Wylie Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.6%93.9%22 37:56:50  F60-69  Sarah Bradley Saint Robert  MO          Results
66.2%70.0%11 37:57:12  M40-49  Jason Chance Middleton  WI          Results
65.7%76.4%8 38:15:56  M40-49  Jeremy Brizzi Cary  IL          Results
65.5%83.4%4 38:20:50  M50-59  Paul Sworske Allenton  WI      1   Results
69.7%77.2%23 38:27:53  F40-49  Karen Murphy Celebration  FL          Results
65.3%72.5%3 38:30:42  M40-49  Scott Bruzek Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
64.7%71.8%38 38:52:09  M50-59  Matt Murphy Celebration  FL         Results
68.9%81.9%12 38:55:02  F40-49  Mary Stanbary Putnam  IL          Results
64.5%70.6%61 38:57:35  M40-49  John LaCroix Arvada  CO         Results
63.9%80.7%2 39:20:38  M30-39  Edward Lemke Wauwatosa  WI          Results
63.4%72.3%6 39:38:53  M40-49  Rich Fague Lockport  IL          Results
63.2%70.5%2 39:44:32  M40-49  Richard Oakford Lake Bluff  IL          Results
63.2%78.4%3 39:47:10  M20-29  Peter Hancovsky Milwaukee  WI          Results
62.8%78.3%1 40:01:14  M30-39  Andrew Krug Auburndale  WI          Results
66.3%70.3%29 40:24:50  F40-49  Kelli Gorski Belvidere  IL          Results
62.0%62.0%1 40:33:24  M20-29  Dawson McKeever Audubon  MN          Results
61.5%72.7%4 40:53:36  M30-39  David Roberts Madison  WI          Results
61.0%66.2%17 41:10:29  M40-49  Gabriel Thompson Hanover  MN         Results
60.0%65.3%23 41:51:13  M50-59  Jeremy Knaus Appleton  WI      1  Results
59.7%74.7%4 42:06:22  M30-39  Gerardo Trujillo Poplar Grove  IL          Results
63.5%73.3%30 42:11:20  F40-49  Steph Smith Robbinsdale  MN         Results
58.9%58.9%1 42:41:34  M30-39  Stuart Joyce Big Lake  MN          Results
58.8%68.2%11 42:42:26  M40-49  Steven Rea Crystal Lake  IL         Results
58.8%61.2%5 42:45:29  M50-59  Matthew Magolan Oxford  WI          Results
54.3%71.6%5 46:19:14  M60-69  Ed Hoffman Oak Forest  IL          Results
53.9%55.6%1 46:37:48  M40-49  Brian Agnew Madison  WI          Results
53.5%53.5%1 46:58:12  M20-29  Ryan Giebel Farmington  MN          Results
53.3%53.3%1 47:11:26  M20-29  Bradley Gumtow Ashland  WI          Results
48.3%77.1%23 52:02:15  M40-49  Ben Zamzow Byron Center  MI          Results
36.4%92.1%2 69:02:08  M50-59  Robert Phelan Manawa  WI          Results
26.9%58.4%2 93:35:25  M40-49  Erik Becker Weston  WI         Results
  0   M20-29  Logan Polack Kaukauna  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Cory Asimus Freedom  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Devin Halbach Fond du Lac  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Brock Varty Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Korey Jacobson Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Clayton Foster Stratford  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Jordan Smith Allendale  MI          Results
  0   M20-29  Ryan Mead Blaine  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Neil Drewry Verona  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Christina Evans Waukesha  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Nick Radle hudson  WI          Results