Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 31, 2024 @ 6:30 AM

Pinellas Trail Challenge

St. Petersburg, FL 46 Miler


318 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1 6:28:02  M50-59  Don McGlynn Palm city  FL          Results
100.0% 1 6:28:02  M30-39  Brandon Gordon Clearwater  FL         Results
93.9%100.0%12 6:53:09  M50-59  Eric Kalina Boca Raton  FL         Results
91.0% 1 7:06:16  M30-39  Allen McAfee St. Petersburg  FL         Results
90.7%98.4%5 7:07:55  M30-39  Vince Carter Belleair  FL      1   Results
88.1%98.0%23 7:20:27  M60-69  David Whiteside Indian Rocks Beach  FL      7  Results
87.0%88.8%18 7:25:49  M40-49  Matt Clapper St Petersburg  FL      3  Results
98.0%98.0%4 7:27:31  F40-49  Katie Hoover Ormond Beach  FL      1   Results
96.5%95.9%11 7:34:26  F40-49  Joanne Fisher Lake Mary  FL      3   Results
85.2%90.4%26 7:35:20  M40-49  Chris Stangle Tampa  FL          Results
94.6%99.7%6 7:43:34  F50-59  Peggy Hipp Tampa  FL      1  Results
82.4%86.5%15 7:50:45  M40-49  Michael Stork Palm harbor  FL      1   Results
82.2%92.1%13 7:52:21  M30-39  Andrew Sholly Indian Rocks Beach  FL      3  Results
82.1%82.1%1 7:52:25  M40-49  John Templeton Clearwater  FL      1  Results
81.4%84.3%46 7:57:00  M40-49  Jeff Iosa Dunedin  FL      7   Results
80.8%86.4%8 8:00:22  M30-39  Daniel Bellingham Land O Lakes  FL      3  Results
91.2%90.7%20 8:00:41  F40-49  Loan Vo Brandon  FL          Results
91.1%82.2%3 8:01:16  F50-59  Shari McGlynn Palm City  FL          Results
79.9%83.4%10 8:05:36  M30-39  Gary Sines Columbus  OH          Results
79.9%86.5%10 8:05:36  M30-39  Nate Bailey Leetonia  OH      1   Results
79.8%96.1%7 8:06:34  M50-59  Mark Gilman Beverly Hills  FL      1   Results
90.0% 1 8:07:12  F30-39  Jess Pendergrass Tampa  FL          Results
79.4%84.7%5 8:08:32  M30-39  Chad Hubsher Dunedin  FL      2   Results
79.4%75.3%4 8:08:32  M20-29  Michael Potts Oldsmar  FL          Results
79.3%95.2%13 8:09:09  M30-39  Tuan Nguyen Fort Lauderdale  FL      2   Results
78.3%87.7%18 8:15:50  M30-39  Olen Dalton Odessa  FL      5  Results
78.2%83.1%2 8:16:09  M50-59  Chris McCuiston Archer  FL          Results
88.2%96.6%55 8:17:15  F60-69  Stephanie Miller Clearwater  FL      3   Results
87.8%94.2%11 8:19:25  F30-39  Missy Smith Spring Hill  FL          Results
77.7%99.3%2 8:19:28  M30-39  Shea Frederick Orlando  FL      1   Results
77.1%64.7%2 8:23:17  M30-39  Cody Magda St petersburg  FL          Results
86.9%97.2%26 8:24:24  F40-49  Laura Lunardi Casselberry  FL         Results
86.6%89.1%6 8:26:06  F20-29  Sage Lyons Sarasota  FL      1   Results
86.5% 1 8:26:58  F50-59  Renee Yaple Jacksonville  FL          Results
86.5%95.7%26 8:27:02  F30-39  Katie Rozar Saint Petersburg  FL      2  Results
76.5%79.2%19 8:27:18  M40-49  Craig Betz Lakeland  FL      1  Results
76.5%94.2%1 8:27:22  M40-49  John Scavuzzo New Port Richey  FL          Results
76.5%85.6%37 8:27:34  M50-59  Daron Pratt Indian Harbour Beach  FL         Results
75.7%84.0%3 8:32:20  M30-39  Andrew Alderman Largo  FL      2   Results
75.2%90.9%1 8:35:44  M20-29  Fekel Altimeaux Fort Myers  FL      1   Results
75.1%81.5%9 8:36:50  M40-49  Brandon Westover Orlando  FL          Results
74.7% 1 8:39:28  M30-39  Chris Furtado Tampa  FL          Results
74.7%87.5%5 8:39:32  M30-39  Eric Schulz Tampa  FL      1   Results
74.6%74.6%2 8:40:26  M30-39  Arron Ocheltree Oviedo  FL         Results
74.2%100.0%7 8:43:19  M20-29  Daniel Alvarez-Molinet Saint Petersburg  FL          Results
83.4%88.6%18 8:45:34  F40-49  Hollie Nelsen Sarasota  FL      1   Results
83.1%89.1%13 8:47:51  F30-39  Melissa Frazho Palm Harbor  FL      5   Results
83.0%92.3%11 8:48:02  F40-49  Cheryl Shelhart Tampa  FL      1   Results
82.7%91.4%6 8:50:12  F40-49  Amy Thornton Lutz  FL         Results
72.9%77.5%10 8:52:22  M60-69  Jiri Novak Largo  FL      3  Results
72.8%70.1%8 8:52:44  M40-49  Gregory Carro Clearwater  FL      3   Results
72.6%78.3%1 8:54:12  M40-49  Mike Fischer Seminole  FL      1   Results
72.5%78.2%19 8:55:13  M40-49  Nicholas Ureña Odessa  FL      1   Results
81.8%84.1%12 8:56:02  F30-39  Whitney Dancaster Punta Gorda  FL         Results
72.3%79.8%7 8:56:56  M40-49  Ryan Rylott Wauchula  FL          Results
81.5%88.8%7 8:58:09  F50-59  Jennifer Elliott Dunedin  FL      2   Results
72.0%80.4%19 8:58:38  M40-49  Sean Baum Port Orange  FL      1  Results
71.8%79.7%2 9:00:08  M40-49  Benjamin Nebeker Jacksonville  FL          Results
71.7%82.6%38 9:00:58  M50-59  Mark Palamar New Port Richey  FL      4   Results
81.0%81.0%3 9:01:28  F40-49  Leida Velez ORLANDO  FL      1   Results
80.5%100.0%3 9:04:50  F30-39  Severine Mutti Clearwater  FL          Results
70.9%75.5%5 9:07:37  M30-39  Tylor Bates Sarasota  FL      1  Results
70.6%0.0%7 9:09:47  M50-59  Darin Moore Dunedin  FL          Results
70.5%97.8%8 9:10:29  M30-39  Julian Long Okeechobee  FL         Results
70.4%75.3%36 9:11:16  M40-49  William Onate spring hill  FL      2  Results
79.4%85.8%27 9:12:06  F40-49  Katrina Pelican Lake Mary  FL      3  Results
70.0%82.6%13 9:14:20  M30-39  Lucas Vidal Cape Coral  FL      1  Results
78.8%78.8%5 9:16:23  F40-49  Amie Balistreri Odessa  FL      1   Results
78.8%91.6%12 9:16:31  F50-59  Kristie Concepcion Tampa  FL      1   Results
69.4%75.0%20 9:19:03  M40-49  Arik Cohen Clearwater  FL      1  Results
78.4%88.5%37 9:19:13  F50-59  Rebecca McAneny Lithia  FL      3  Results
69.4%78.7%43 9:19:18  M50-59  Thomas Grinovich Marianna  FL      4  Results
78.2%90.6%18 9:20:30  F30-39  Rebecca Rybicki DeLeon Springs  FL         Results
68.2%72.7%16 9:28:53  M50-59  Charles Pinto Cape Coral  FL      1  Results
68.2%86.7%7 9:29:08  M50-59  Joe Rosenberger Palm Harbor  FL      2   Results
68.0%72.2%50 9:30:18  M40-49  Luis Gomez Clearwater  FL      7   Results
76.8%82.7%1 9:31:19  F30-39  Brittany Smith Venice  FL          Results
76.4%87.3%9 9:33:42  F60-69  Ann Roberts Saint Petersburg  FL          Results
76.2%72.6%17 9:35:08  F40-49  Bobbiejoe Derhak Davenport  FL      1   Results
75.8%83.4%5 9:38:10  F20-29  Melanie Galvin St. Cloud  FL          Results
66.9%88.0%3 9:39:51  M20-29  Skyler Wilson Brooksville  FL      1   Results
66.7%80.9%14 9:41:25  M50-59  Doug Mayle St Petersburg  FL      2  Results
75.4%93.1%9 9:41:51  F50-59  Jessi Rutherford Gulfport  FL          Results
66.7% 1 9:42:02  M30-39  William Mauro New Port Richey  FL          Results
66.4%59.1%3 9:44:50  M40-49  Tyler Smith ocala  FL          Results
66.3%95.8%2 9:45:22  M50-59  Spencer Gross Palm Harbor  FL         Results
66.2%91.7%15 9:45:48  M20-29  Jordon Englund Gainesville  FL      1  Results
66.2%70.3%3 9:46:04  M40-49  Todd Barnett Longwood  FL          Results
74.8%74.6%13 9:46:17  F40-49  Eileen Cohen Cape Coral  FL      3   Results
74.6%80.0%50 9:48:06  F30-39  Shae Merritt Ocala  FL         Results
74.4%75.7%7 9:49:12  F40-49  Sandra Winter Lithia  FL          Results
65.8%91.9%4 9:49:27  M60-69  David Milner Odessa  FL          Results
65.8%75.3%11 9:50:10  M50-59  Craig Kennedy Hickory  NC          Results
65.4%82.8%14 9:53:14  M40-49  Manuel Constantino Weston  FL          Results
65.3%71.9%28 9:54:25  M40-49  Brandon Grundy Palm Harbor  FL          Results
73.8%88.1%38 9:54:33  F50-59  Monica Moore McMinnville  TN          Results
73.7%90.0%5 9:55:17  F30-39  Jillian Askren Tampa  FL      1   Results
73.0%81.5%37 10:00:59  F50-59  Diane Romero-Lopez Deltona  FL      4  Results
64.6%71.7%2 10:01:09  M60-69  Nils Gyllenhammer Hillsborough  NJ          Results
64.5%74.2%14 10:01:59  M30-39  Joshua Hornbeck St. Petersburg  FL      2   Results
64.5%100.0%3 10:02:05  M30-39  Desi Wilson Saint Petersburg  FL      1   Results
64.5%88.5%10 10:02:05  M60-69  Brian Heeren Seminole  FL      3   Results
64.4%79.1%2 10:02:38  M30-39  Cody Jones Tampa  FL          Results
64.3%72.9%5 10:03:34  M20-29  Ryan Benoit Saint Cloud  FL          Results
72.6%99.1%1 10:04:18  F30-39  Elizabeth Bell Seminole  FL      1   Results
64.1%78.4%3 10:05:33  M30-39  Blake Calligaro Miami  FL      1   Results
63.8%79.8%4 10:08:01  M50-59  Ray Jerauld Saint Petersburg  FL      1   Results
63.6%64.6%56 10:10:19  M50-59  Ryan Jacobson SARASOTA  FL      2   Results
63.5%67.8%5 10:10:53  M30-39  Derek Adler Port richey  FL      1   Results
71.7%85.8%7 10:11:48  F40-49  Nicole Fox Oldsmar  FL          Results
63.3%81.5%21 10:12:49  M50-59  Eric Desimone Lake Worth  FL      1  Results
63.2%75.7%10 10:13:53  M40-49  Shane Lay Plant City  FL         Results
71.3%76.3%16 10:15:20  F40-49  Carrie Graves Dunedin  FL      3   Results
71.2%93.7%9 10:15:35  F50-59  Anh Scott Lithia  FL      1   Results
70.9%84.9%9 10:18:27  F50-59  Kimberly Pasienza Middleburg  FL      1   Results
62.7%80.2%1 10:18:35  M40-49  Tom Barr Odessa  FL      1   Results
70.9%86.8%11 10:18:38  F40-49  Allyson Wing Orlando  FL      4  Results
70.7%85.3%13 10:20:28  F60-69  Rebecca Hansen Naples  FL      1   Results
62.4%64.5%2 10:21:39  M40-49  Kevin McLaughlin Apollo Beach  FL      1   Results
70.3%96.0%1 10:24:00  F60-69  Suzanne Barron The Villages  FL          Results
70.3%72.3%2 10:24:10  F30-39  Kayla Valdez Zephyrhills  FL         Results
70.2%78.2%14 10:25:04  F40-49  Cindy Horrocks Clearwater  FL      3  Results
62.1%70.3%20 10:25:10  M50-59  Rick Cubbedge Orange Park  FL      2  Results
70.1%80.0%12 10:25:31  F30-39  Anna Schermerhorn Riverview  FL      1   Results
70.1%75.1%53 10:25:52  F40-49  Melinda Hooper Homestead  FL      3  Results
61.8%70.5%38 10:27:35  M40-49  John Metzger Winter Haven  FL      2   Results
69.6%85.8%39 10:30:11  F60-69  Sandy Graham Tampa  FL      6   Results
61.6%78.6%4 10:30:27  M40-49  Shaun Bemis Pembroke Pines  FL         Results
61.4%63.0%20 10:31:41  M50-59  Jeremy Hutson St. Petersburg  FL      5  Results
69.4%81.8%23 10:31:49  F40-49  Jessica Sohngen Brooksville  FL      1   Results
61.4%69.7%3 10:32:05  M30-39  Francisco J Martinez Pinellas Park  FL      1   Results
61.3%70.9%9 10:33:19  M50-59  John Atkins St Petersburg  FL          Results
61.2%66.6%1 10:33:44  M30-39  Brian Blanchard Land O Lakes  FL          Results
69.1%82.4%5 10:34:23  F50-59  Harumi Kocsi Tarpon Springs  FL      1   Results
68.9%98.1%10 10:36:41  F60-69  Hui Conti Cape Coral  FL          Results
60.6%74.3%9 10:40:32  M60-69  Jeff Underwood Indian Shores  FL          Results
60.5%76.9%13 10:41:29  M40-49  Keith Gauthier Gilbert  AZ      3   Results
60.5%93.2%27 10:41:49  M70+  Jim Miller Orlando  FL         Results
67.9%73.4%19 10:45:30  F30-39  Kayla Nickels Lake helen  FL      3   Results
60.1%72.1%17 10:45:46  M50-59  Greg Burnham Trinity  FL          Results
67.9%74.7%8 10:45:52  F40-49  Marissa Huss Lithia  FL      1  Results
67.6%94.1%2 10:48:39  F50-59  Tammy Valkner Clearwater  FL      2   Results
67.5%85.3%8 10:49:19  F60-69  Dahlia Turner Tampa  FL      3   Results
59.7%68.3%7 10:49:59  M50-59  Michael Harris saint petersburg  FL      1   Results
59.7% 1 10:50:18  M40-49  Mike Gunter Clearwater  FL          Results
59.6%72.6%4 10:50:58  M30-39  Joshua Lockwood Webster  FL      1  Results
59.1%55.8%4 10:56:28  M40-49  Ryan Alexander LARGO  FL      2  Results
58.9%84.2%28 10:59:02  M70+  Harry Gregg St. Cloud  FL      2   Results
58.7%61.6%9 11:00:43  M30-39  Robert Schaefer St. Petersburg  FL      4   Results
66.0%77.7%8 11:04:10  F30-39  Shannon Rodriguez Land o Lakes  FL      1   Results
65.9%75.7%9 11:05:17  F30-39  Amanda Cross Riverview  FL          Results
58.3%63.4%10 11:05:35  M40-49  Matthew Rensberry Orlando  FL      3   Results
58.0%58.0%1 11:09:02  M30-39  Craig Francoletti Tampa  FL          Results
57.8%62.6%2 11:11:42  M50-59  Ryan Alberti Naples  FL         Results
65.1%73.2%5 11:13:33  F40-49  Elizabeth Combs Lithia  FL          Results
64.9%98.5%39 11:16:09  F70+  Karen Alexeev St. Petersburg  FL      6  Results
64.8%82.3%31 11:16:28  F60-69  Pam Dickens odessa  FL      2   Results
57.2%61.2%5 11:18:09  M40-49  Frank Hale Clearwater  FL      1   Results
57.1%62.0%10 11:19:06  M50-59  Benjamin Glossop Clearwater  FL      3  Results
64.6%95.0%3 11:19:11  F30-39  Kristin Ficarro St. Petersburg  FL      1  Results
56.8%57.6%5 11:23:39  M40-49  David Halasz Clearwater  FL      3   Results
56.6%72.2%3 11:25:35  M40-49  Michael Azza North FORT Myers  FL      2  Results
63.9%78.1%3 11:26:38  F30-39  Camille Pino Kissimmee  FL      1   Results
56.5%56.5%1 11:27:24  M30-39  Bruce Case New Port Richey  FL      1  Results
56.3%67.3%2 11:29:21  M40-49  Javier Lasaga Davie  FL          Results
56.1%62.5%11 11:32:11  M30-39  William Stevens Riverview  FL      1   Results
56.1%71.7%1 11:32:18  M30-39  Joe Parker Naples  FL      1   Results
63.3%72.4%9 11:32:23  F40-49  Rene Gauthier Gilbert  AZ      2   Results
56.0%73.3%1 11:32:48  M60-69  Gregg Sturz Bradenton  FL      1   Results
63.3%77.4%15 11:32:49  F30-39  Kassandra Coan Apopka  FL      1   Results
63.0%84.5%8 11:35:34  F70+  Roxanne Youngs Auburndale  FL      2  Results
63.0%76.9%124 11:35:47  F50-59  Charlotte Corriher Wilmington  NC      3   Results
62.5%62.5%2 11:41:21  F40-49  Traci Gossin Wesley Chapel  FL          Results
55.1%55.1%3 11:44:07  M50-59  Scott Back Clearwater  FL      1   Results
62.2%66.4%1 11:45:18  F20-29  Nina Wright Spring Hill  FL          Results
62.1%65.5%9 11:46:33  F40-49  Beverly Miller Brandon  FL          Results
54.8%55.1%2 11:48:29  M40-49  R.J. Weinberg Seminole  FL      2   Results
54.6%66.0%1 11:50:42  M20-29  Chris Collado Melbourne  FL      1   Results
61.7%77.0%29 11:50:47  F40-49  Leslie Jacobi Lithia  FL         Results
61.7%68.7%13 11:50:54  F40-49  Lisa Evans jacksonville  FL          Results
61.6%72.6%1 11:51:22  F30-39  Kim Schneider Tavares  FL          Results
54.5%54.5%3 11:51:29  M30-39  Scotty Holcomb Orange City  FL          Results
61.5%97.7%1 11:52:52  F20-29  Marisa Daniels Madeira Beach  FL          Results
61.5%90.9%13 11:52:59  F60-69  Michele Cyr Topsham  ME      2  Results
61.3%74.0%20 11:55:25  F50-59  Candy Dice Jacksonville  FL          Results
61.2%70.9%5 11:56:22  F50-59  Nichole Nagy Orlando  FL          Results
54.2%60.2%8 11:56:36  M40-49  Joseph Miller Silver Springs  FL         Results
61.1%76.9%9 11:57:32  F50-59  Sharon Grzanich Deland  FL          Results
60.9%69.2%10 11:59:32  F40-49  Jennifer Huyett Altamonte Springs  FL      2   Results
53.9%87.4%14 11:59:55  M60-69  David Hyatt spring hill  FL          Results
53.8%59.5%6 12:01:24  M40-49  William Wege Orlando  FL          Results
60.6%60.6%1 12:03:13  F30-39  Maria Adamson Brooksville  FL          Results
60.4%52.0%9 12:06:05  F40-49  Marta Portillo Saint Petersburg  FL      1   Results
60.1%73.3%7 12:10:12  F40-49  Kelly Lindhardt St Petersburg  FL          Results
59.9%73.2%23 12:11:54  F50-59  Pam Kennedy Wellington  FL      1  Results
59.6%69.7%6 12:15:57  F40-49  Monica Bateman Plant city  FL          Results
52.7%62.0%4 12:17:01  M40-49  Anthony Dyshanowitz Valrico  FL      1   Results
52.6%59.7%2 12:17:18  M30-39  Shawn Caylor Largo  FL      2   Results
59.3%75.0%2 12:19:48  F50-59  Cathy Johnson Rockledge  FL          Results
58.9%100.0%1 12:24:27  F60-69  Deb Turner No. Redington Beach  FL      1   Results
58.8%66.2%17 12:25:58  F50-59  Brandy Thome Tampa  FL          Results
58.8% 2 12:26:21  F40-49  Kelly-Ann Jenkins Saint Petersburg  FL          Results
52.0%60.9%8 12:26:48  M40-49  Ryan Burns Brandon  FL      1   Results
58.6%66.0%148 12:27:53  F40-49  Kari Taylor-Romero Colorado Springs  CO          Results
51.5%64.9%18 12:33:37  M30-39  Paul Gibbs Lakeland  FL         Results
51.5%53.4%2 12:34:12  M40-49  Mario Izaguirre sunrise  FL      1   Results
58.1%81.0%21 12:34:27  F50-59  Laurie Stewart Covington  GA          Results
58.1%69.0%10 12:35:06  F40-49  Nellie Untalan Tampa  FL          Results
57.8%77.7%21 12:38:22  F50-59  Rebecca Reitzel Gainesville  FL          Results
57.7%73.6%11 12:39:33  F40-49  Joanna Cheshire Tampa  FL      2   Results
51.0%71.2%11 12:40:16  M50-59  John Duffy Seminole  FL          Results
57.5%84.1%4 12:42:35  F30-39  Ashley Torres Lakeland  FL          Results
50.9%55.8%2 12:42:39  M30-39  James Forkin Bradenton  FL      2   Results
57.4%80.1%9 12:43:23  F50-59  Ali Johnston Venice  FL      3  Results
57.4%57.4%1 12:43:47  F40-49  Laura Foster Lithia  FL      1   Results
50.6%50.6%1 12:46:16  M40-49  Lucas Ward New Port Richey  FL      1  Results
57.1%65.8%5 12:47:23  F50-59  Gena Birney Tarpon Springs  FL      1   Results
57.0%75.1%5 12:48:52  F40-49  Brianna Ward Riverview  FL          Results
56.6%65.3%6 12:55:07  F50-59  Pam Gordon Eustis  FL         Results
50.0% 1 12:56:05  M40-49  Shawn Eckert Clearwater  FL          Results
50.0%78.5%42 12:56:14  M60-69  Joseph Delazzaro Pompano Beach  FL          Results
56.4%67.4%6 12:58:09  F40-49  Alison Soriano Apollo Beach  FL          Results
49.8%57.1%2 12:58:53  M40-49  Brandon Henderson Merritt Island  FL          Results
49.4%51.3%1 13:05:21  M30-39  Roberto Mas Saint Cloud  FL          Results
55.3%60.3%4 13:12:21  F40-49  Michelle Craske Minneola  FL      1   Results
54.9%54.9%1 13:18:59  F40-49  Julie Henderson Merritt island  FL          Results
54.8%64.8%35 13:20:00  F50-59  Susanne White Seffner  FL          Results
52.4%64.6%27 13:56:19  F40-49  Mariel David-Devito Saint Augustine  FL          Results
45.9%59.4%8 14:05:46  M40-49  Walter Terry Brooksville  FL          Results
51.7%53.1%25 14:07:58  F30-39  Brittany Stallworth Deland  FL          Results
51.5%52.3%3 14:11:06  F40-49  Stefanie Allen Debary  FL          Results
45.0%45.0%1 14:22:42  M30-39  Will Wendt Tampa  FL          Results
49.8%75.6%6 14:40:19  F60-69  Yoko Moore Palm Harbor  FL      2   Results
43.9%57.7%2 14:44:07  M40-49  Jeffrey Bowman Lakeland  FL          Results
43.1%74.9%24 15:00:45  M70+  Haywood Crowder Tampa  FL         Results
47.2%74.9%5 15:29:11  F40-49  Jessica Wiborg Clearwater  FL          Results
39.2% 4 16:30:55  M70+  Bruce Hause Clearwater  FL          Results
36.4%0.0%1 17:47:13  M60-69  Walter Sieg Palm Harbor  FL          Results
41.0% 2 17:50:31  F50-59  Dawn Kirven Cape Coral  FL          Results
39.7% 1 18:25:20  F50-59  Kim Falconio Clearwater  FL          Results
18.6% 0 34:46:15  M30-39  Alec Kratoska North Fort Myers  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Kristy Shimabukuro LITHIA  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Scott Tavlin St. Petersburg  AL          Results
  0   M50-59  German Gamez Odessa  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Sharon Armitage Clearwater  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Hossmann Carvajalino Tampa  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Cora Tampa  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Dustin Kersey Homosassa  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Leah Reidenbach Fort Myers  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Young Tampa  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Chi Rust Palm Harbor  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Jennifer Rowley St Petersburg  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Elias Ochoa Melbourne  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Isaac Deluca Dunedin  AL          Results
  0   F30-39  Maise Lauster Safety Harbor  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Kevin Smith Palmetto  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Hitney Sarasota  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Jordan Ditro Clearwater  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Phillip Lasley Saint Petersburg  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Kira Mark Riverview  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Hines Pasadena  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Patrick Cowden Largo  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Lori Palmer Largo  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Allysia Cisneros Palm Harbor  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Reuben Hider St. Petersburg  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Brittany Nocera Gulfport  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  William Shackton Clearwater  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Thomas Manovill Palm Harbor  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Johnny Cobos Clearwater  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly Bowman Lakeland  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Alice Reed Fernandina Beach  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Kaitlyn Forkin Bradenton  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Saydrean Parsons Orlando  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Will Howard Largo  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Gabriel Ferrer Dania beach  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Christopher Nelson Tampa  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Roger Mares Pinellas park  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Doreen Mares Pinellas park  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Javier Rodriguez Estero  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Cameron Betsch Bradenton  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Bryan Allred Seminole  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Katie Tibbetts Jensen Beach  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Jim Dimmick Largo  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Vanessa Wagner Saint Petersburg  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Ed Hickey Newberry  FL         Results
  0   F40-49  Karin Whetzel Apollo Beach  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Nicole Schmid Tampa  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Regina Casale Lutz  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Laura Holland Valrico  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Aaron Thomas Tampa  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Lisa Stalbaum Riverview  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Turner GULFPORT  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Lindsey Vera Winter Haven  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Bryan Farinas Belle Isle  FL          Results
  0   M<20  Connor Land Green Cove Springs  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Hannah Hopkins Orlando  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Emmett Blahnik Clearwater  FL         Results
  0   M30-39  Christian Van Hoven Winter Park  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Caleb Gressett Clearwater  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Alexa Fisher Oldsmar  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Arina N Clearwater  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Evan Rudd Dunedin  FL          Results
  0   M<20  Landon Rodriguez Estero  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Graham Barber Seminole  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Jim Grady Punta Gorda  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Dwyer Tampa  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Heather Hinchy Palm Harbor  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Luis Garcia - Lugo Clearwater  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Joseph Navarro Clearwater  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Nagib Vallejo Clearwater  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Ragsdale Springfield  VA          Results
 0.0%0   F30-39  Jenn Smith Cape Coral  FL         Results
  0   M40-49  Keith Lynch St. Petersburg  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Emily Sidor Tampa  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Susan Nova Parrish  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Hunter Obrien Tampa  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Kevin Humphreys Palm Harbor  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  John O'Neill Cape Coral  FL          Results