Registered Entrants
Friday, Jul 19, 2024 @ 8:00 AM

Ouray 100 Mile Endurance Run

Ouray, CO 100 Miler


146 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.0%95.0%2 32:53:07  M30-39  Michael Puett Boise  ID         Results
93.7%94.8%20 33:21:46  M30-39  Michael Demarco Baton Rouge  LA         Results
91.8%91.8%28 34:02:46  M30-39  Justin Lewandowski Newton  NJ         Results
89.3%96.6%2 34:59:57  M20-29  Joshuah Kakes Westminster  CO          Results
89.2%94.2%20 35:02:18  M40-49  Luke Metzger Montrose  CO      1   Results
86.2%92.6%2 36:15:13  M30-39  Kaleb Austin Ouray  CO          Results
83.3%90.5%14 37:31:45  M30-39  Seth Orme Salt Lake City  UT         Results
82.7%86.2%69 37:47:49  M40-49  Peter Mortimer Flagstaff  AZ         Results
82.3%90.5%5 37:59:07  M20-29  Soren Kodak Lafayette  CO      1   Results
91.6%94.6%27 38:16:03  F30-39  Salynda Heinl Aspen Park  CO         Results
81.6%82.6%1 38:17:16  M20-29  Haram Yoon Columbia  MD          Results
81.6%89.8%43 38:17:33  M50-59  Hans Van Zanten Kansas City  MO          Results
81.0%87.5%77 38:35:25  M40-49  Kevin Randolph Locust Grove  GA         Results
80.9%87.1%44 38:37:25  M40-49  Paul Tilley Galax  VA         Results
90.7%93.2%24 38:40:22  F40-49  Michaela Trenidad Carlsbad  NM          Results
80.8%83.4%32 38:42:01  M30-39  Kenneth Hite Easley  SC          Results
80.7%84.5%30 38:43:10  M30-39  Patrick Stewart Highlands Ranch  CO         Results
90.4%93.7%20 38:45:46  F40-49  Elizabeth Butler Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
80.4%84.2%13 38:51:15  M40-49  Mark Harris Nashville  TN         Results
80.4%85.9%12 38:53:17  M20-29  Joe Corcione Phoenix  AZ          Results
80.3%83.6%11 38:55:19  M30-39  Darrell Roundy Orem  UT          Results
80.3%85.8%44 38:55:19  M30-39  Aaron Iles Catonsville  MD          Results
80.0%83.9%43 39:04:39  M40-49  Julio Palma Uniontown  PA         Results
79.7%91.4%22 39:12:36  M50-59  Ondrej Tomek Wolfville  NS         Results
79.5%91.4%15 39:20:00  M50-59  Mark Nygaard Omaha  NE         Results
79.4%85.4%18 39:20:36  M40-49  Thomas Massad Cloudcroft  NM          Results
88.7%89.3%10 39:30:51  F30-39  Liz Wigylus Tahoe City  CA          Results
79.0%82.8%12 39:32:33  M40-49  Andrew Warnke Littleton  CO         Results
78.8%87.1%29 39:40:22  M50-59  Tod Bachman Missoula  MT          Results
77.7%83.7%13 40:14:42  M40-49  Nick Smarrelli Westfield  IN          Results
77.4%86.1%51 40:21:52  M40-49  Andrew Harvey Black mountain  NC         Results
86.6%95.6%1 40:27:46  F30-39  Briana Kirby Fort Worth  TX         Results
77.1%78.0%26 40:31:56  M40-49  Nhan Nguyen Lyman  SC         Results
77.1%87.5%40 40:32:14  M30-39  Keenan Hassell Santa Cruz  CA         Results
76.8%90.8%2 40:42:23  M20-29  Samuel Schwartz Jackson  WY          Results
76.5%84.1%4 40:50:21  M30-39  Brent Rauch Hurst  TX          Results
76.5%80.9%110 40:52:55  M50-59  Scott Martin Portland  OR         Results
76.3%84.2%32 40:58:04  M50-59  Eric Makovsky Leadville  CO      6   Results
85.3%95.1%10 41:06:29  F30-39  Whiley Hall Colorado  CO          Results
85.0%89.4%72 41:14:19  F40-49  Dena Carr Scott Airforce Base  IL      1  Results
75.7%85.6%69 41:16:14  M50-59  Bob Bauer Brockway  PA          Results
75.6%81.1%7 41:19:31  M40-49  John Erickson Pittsburgh  PA          Results
75.1%78.0%28 41:38:21  M30-39  Jake Wyatt Denver  CO      3   Results
74.9%82.2%17 41:44:21  M40-49  Jeremy Couch Louisville  KY          Results
74.9%91.4%24 41:44:41  M50-59  Blaine Moore Ozawkie  KS         Results
74.5%80.7%19 41:56:27  M30-39  John Farris Fort Worth  TX         Results
74.4%86.7%32 41:59:30  M40-49  Art Beauregard Framingham  MA          Results
74.4%79.4%14 42:01:31  M30-39  Joshua Aranda C Springs  CO          Results
73.5%93.1%4 42:30:20  M40-49  Chad Roberts Lake Point  UT          Results
73.3%80.1%133 42:38:41  M40-49  Walter Handloser Ouray  CO      3   Results
73.3%77.5%11 42:39:23  M20-29  Luke Kernell Telluride  CO          Results
73.0%79.0%3 42:49:12  M30-39  Alex Miller Castle Rock  CO          Results
72.8%72.8%1 42:56:58  M20-29  Joshua Burjes Cedar Falls  IA          Results
72.6%81.2%54 43:02:17  M40-49  Rosendo Caballero Phoenix  AZ         Results
72.3%91.7%46 43:13:43  M60-69  Paul Nielsen Wellington  CO      2  Results
80.9%85.9%2 43:20:40  F20-29  Jacqueline Turner Grand Junction  CO          Results
80.5%86.6%40 43:32:57  F50-59  Rosie Nanette Gagnon Berryville  VA         Results
71.6%76.2%17 43:40:54  M40-49  Reid Swan Flagstaff  AZ          Results
80.1%94.6%58 43:45:01  F50-59  Verity Breen Lagunitas  CA         Results
71.4%79.6%36 43:47:09  M40-49  Eric Christman Berwyn  PA          Results
71.3%76.2%23 43:49:21  M30-39  Nevin Hill Ridgecrest  CA          Results
71.2%73.0%8 43:55:38  M30-39  Baron Hu Rancho Cucamonga  CA          Results
70.9%73.6%7 44:04:11  M30-39  Kevin Benes Estes Park  CO          Results
70.8%76.7%7 44:09:48  M30-39  Lee Brown Silver Bay  MN          Results
70.7%75.4%50 44:11:40  M50-59  Stephen De La Cruz Cherry Valley  CA         Results
70.7%70.7%2 44:13:33  M30-39  Paul Shepski Vancouver  BC          Results
79.2%83.9%7 44:14:30  F20-29  Holly Proulx Fort Collins  CO         Results
79.1%82.6%12 44:19:11  F40-49  Kari Seher Fort Worth  TX          Results
79.0%86.4%88 44:22:54  F50-59  Andi Ramer Marana  AZ          Results
70.0%73.9%60 44:40:28  M40-49  Lukas Zavorka Los Alamos  NM          Results
69.7%74.7%10 44:50:05  M30-39  Yun-Yi Pai Cupertino  CA          Results
69.7%87.4%17 44:50:05  M50-59  Joe Rummler Cumming  GA          Results
78.0%83.7%95 44:55:39  F40-49  Jessica Hardy El Segundo  CA          Results
69.4%73.5%25 45:00:33  M40-49  Di Wu Pullman  WA         Results
77.7%86.2%16 45:07:06  F50-59  Jennifer Mann Placerville  CO         Results
69.0%72.4%25 45:19:44  M30-39  Jason Renfro Pleasant Grove  UT          Results
68.9%75.6%174 45:22:30  M50-59  Beat Jegerlehner Boulder  CO      3  Results
68.9%70.3%4 45:23:41  M30-39  Zachary Merritt Wellfleet  NE          Results
68.8%74.5%15 45:24:52  M50-59  Jean Perarnaud boulder  CO          Results
68.8%70.7%1 45:24:52  M30-39  Dorian Cadart Brisbane  AUS          Results
68.8%73.1%4 45:25:40  M50-59  Howard Worton Portincaple, by Garelochhead  GBR          Results
77.2%79.6%17 45:26:03  F30-39  Anne Tisdell Mount Lookout  WV      2   Results
68.7%70.6%10 45:28:50  M30-39  Jonathan Li Honolulu  HI          Results
68.5%75.8%24 45:36:00  M40-49  Dmitry Korneev Alpharetta  GA         Results
68.5%72.5%5 45:36:24  M30-39  Adam Carreon Charlottesville  VA         Results
68.4%70.0%5 45:42:24  M30-39  Casey Crouse Carmel  IN          Results
68.1%76.1%20 45:54:54  M40-49  Dmitry Zadvornykh Prior Lake  MN         Results
67.9%69.2%2 46:03:50  M30-39  Alex Clem Colorado Springs  CO          Results
76.1%84.2%16 46:04:01  F40-49  Eliza Eddy Bozeman  MT          Results
76.1%81.7%43 46:05:50  F40-49  Simone Valentin Austin Naples  FL         Results
67.8%69.2%5 46:05:52  M30-39  Ken Burke Buffalo  NY          Results
67.6%87.0%14 46:12:49  M50-59  Michael Pilz Sierra Vista  AZ         Results
67.6%70.4%16 46:15:17  M30-39  Zach Coggins Franklin  NC          Results
67.5%69.9%21 46:17:20  M30-39  David Everson Colorado Springs  CO      2   Results
67.4%75.1%14 46:21:52  M20-29  Kaden Coleman Alpine  UT          Results
67.4%69.0%3 46:22:17  M30-39  Blair O'Bryant Lawrenceville  GA          Results
67.3%77.7%6 46:24:46  M40-49  Vince Green Broomfield  CO          Results
67.0%71.1%18 46:37:38  M40-49  Matt Anfang New Glarus  WI         Results
67.0%83.6%25 46:40:09  M50-59  Ed West Topeka  KS         Results
66.9%73.8%157 46:41:49  M50-59  Franco Soriano Livermore  CA      3  Results
66.6%75.6%10 46:54:01  M40-49  Steven Christensen Mooresville  NC          Results
66.6%69.4%21 46:56:08  M40-49  Jimmy Thomas Tooele  UT         Results
74.5%85.5%2 47:02:37  F30-39  Alex Abate Seattle  WA         Results
66.2%73.1%17 47:11:52  M40-49  Jason McDaniel El Paso  TX          Results
66.0%73.1%84 47:21:18  M50-59  Philip Westlake Murrysville  PA         Results
65.8%71.3%40 47:28:38  M40-49  Scott Quirico Portland  OR         Results
65.2%69.7%4 47:56:36  M30-39  Brandon Stone Colorado Springs  CO          Results
64.9%72.8%53 48:10:48  M50-59  Howie Stern Silverton  CO          Results
64.6%65.5%28 48:21:05  M40-49  Michael Chavez Arvada  CO      1  Results
72.5%77.0%23 48:22:28  F40-49  Randi Schooley Cypress  TX         Results
64.5%76.8%23 48:26:56  M50-59  Jason Moore Buena Vista  CO         Results
64.4%65.9%9 48:33:42  M30-39  Tanner Morgan Tucson  AZ         Results
63.9%69.1%16 48:52:50  M40-49  Yuval Ben-Horin Bellevue  WA      1   Results
63.7%67.3%21 49:05:17  M40-49  Khang Le Fountain Valley  CA         Results
63.6%71.8%1 49:08:59  M20-29  Daniel Tisi Wilson  WY          Results
63.5%67.2%9 49:12:42  M30-39  Shannon Archer Rogers  AR          Results
70.3%78.9%22 49:51:38  F20-29  Kendall Chastain Gunnison  CO         Results
62.5%68.7%6 49:59:56  M30-39  Benjamin Brones bothell  WA          Results
62.3%73.3%32 50:09:34  M60-69  Daro Ferrara Carlsbad  NM          Results
61.5%78.5%58 50:50:41  M60-69  Hohyun Kim Santa Clara  CA         Results
61.4%66.9%3 50:53:10  M40-49  Thomas Head Park City  UT          Results
68.3%85.4%12 51:18:20  F40-49  Celeste Laforme Boise  ID         Results
60.8%69.2%11 51:22:17  M50-59  Ricardo Beier Mexico  MEX         Results
60.8%70.0%3 51:24:18  M40-49  Jian Jing Englewood  CO         Results
60.8%65.5%11 51:26:20  M40-49  Alex Nelson Lakewood  CO         Results
60.7%71.4%16 51:28:53  M50-59  Philippe Thenot Marietta  GA          Results
60.6%74.6%20 51:34:29  M50-59  Mason Boswell Woodbury  MN      2   Results
60.6%69.8%15 51:35:30  M40-49  Andrew Vasko Tucson  AZ          Results
60.3%64.6%26 51:51:57  M40-49  Aleksis Capili QUEZON CITY  PHL         Results
67.6%69.2%7 51:53:25  F40-49  Tanessa Cline Arvada  CO          Results
59.9%63.6%33 52:08:34  M40-49  Conan Blakemore Conifer  CO      1   Results
59.2%73.2%6 52:49:49  M20-29  Scott Spalding Saratoga springs  UT          Results
58.8%65.5%13 53:11:56  M30-39  Cabe Waldrop Evergreen  CO          Results
58.5%68.8%14 53:23:23  M50-59  Glenn Bland Bakersfield  CA          Results
65.7%69.3%27 53:23:30  F40-49  Vale Hirt Ouray  CO      1   Results
58.4%75.6%17 53:31:37  M50-59  Rex Mitchell Peyton  CO         Results
58.1%62.6%35 53:50:25  M40-49  Jon Howard Plymouth  MN         Results
58.0%78.7%49 53:52:05  M60-69  Cal Mitchell Ottawa  ON          Results
57.1%63.4%143 54:42:27  M50-59  Andrew Barney American Fork  UT         Results
56.5%60.7%20 55:20:48  M40-49  Joseph Sibal Quezon City  PHL          Results
56.0%63.6%3 55:48:41  M30-39  Aaron Perkins bedford  TX          Results
55.4%68.6%46 56:23:07  M50-59  Stephen Rodgers Twin Lakes  CO          Results
51.4%70.0%4 60:46:57  M30-39  Galen Hadfield Parker  CO          Results
49.9%63.0%16 62:41:48  M50-59  Christopher Raup Carlisle  PA          Results
53.4%66.0%3 65:37:31  F40-49  Nolwenn Denis whitefish  MT          Results
  0   M30-39  Jacob Herndon Springdale  AR          Results