Registered Entrants
September 13 - 14, 2024

Run Rabbit Run

Steamboat Springs, CO 100 Mile Hares, 100 Mile Tortoises, 50 Miler

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.7%97.9%10 20:33:16  M30-39  Gary Messina Park City  UT      1   Results
95.4%96.5%54 21:03:23  M40-49  Tyler Green Portland  OR         Results
95.3%99.7%10 21:04:43  M20-29  Zach Eagle Indianapolis  IN          Results
95.2%96.9%25 21:05:46  M40-49  Dave Stevens Nelson  BC      2  Results
95.1%97.0%11 21:08:10  M20-29  Whit Blair Grand Junction  CO          Results
94.5%99.4%12 21:15:41  M20-29  Noah Dusseau Seattle  WA          Results
93.9%98.3%44 21:24:15  M40-49  Scott Traer Woburn  MA      1   Results
93.5%91.9%13 21:28:47  M40-49  Brian Thorn Manchester  IA          Results
92.9%94.9%22 21:38:13  M30-39  Clint Anders Fort Collins  CO          Results
92.6%95.9%9 21:42:09  M30-39  Tim Nooney Arden  NC         Results
91.7%92.8%30 21:54:39  M30-39  Richard Lockwood Seattle  WA      1  Results
91.7%97.1%40 21:54:47  M30-39  Kyle Pietari Golden  CO      2  Results
91.5%94.3%16 21:56:56  M30-39  Sean Van Horn Carbondale  CO      1   Results
91.3%95.1%23 22:00:24  M20-29  Aaron Slabach Blacksburg  VA          Results
91.0%91.9%3 22:04:10  M30-39  Trevor Turner rollinsville  CO          Results
90.9%93.1%23 22:05:47  M30-39  Zachary Russell Carbondale  CO         Results
90.8%94.5%24 22:07:14  M30-39  Carlos Ruibal Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
90.5%92.4%16 22:12:31  M30-39  Matthew Bigman Portland  OR          Results
90.4%92.8%4 22:14:08  M30-39  Nicholas Lightbody Victoria  BC          Results
90.2%94.1%29 22:15:46  M30-39  Christopher Hammes Durango  CO      3   Results
89.7%91.0%14 22:24:33  M40-49  Tomonori Onitsuka Miyazaki-shi  JPN         Results
89.6%93.2%27 22:26:04  M30-39  Jesse Rich Murray  UT      1  Results
89.5%90.8%3 22:26:49  M30-39  Tristan Chart Nelson  BC          Results
89.2%91.9%20 22:31:02  M30-39  Carl Koopmans Seattle  WA         Results
88.9%91.0%20 22:36:21  M40-49  Christopher Copenhaver Fort Collins  CO         Results
88.5%93.7%94 22:42:02  M30-39  Jordan Chang Blacksburg  VA         Results
88.4%91.6%13 22:43:53  M30-39  Erik Sandstrom Littleton  CO      2   Results
87.7%88.9%12 22:53:59  M20-29  Joey Defeo Flagstaff  AZ          Results
87.6%92.3%32 22:55:52  M40-49  Graham Shalvoy Castle Rock  CO          Results
87.4%90.1%26 22:59:48  M30-39  Michael Jones Richmond  VA         Results
87.2%91.5%52 23:01:52  M40-49  Jadd Martinez Arroyo Grande  CA         Results
86.9%89.8%19 23:07:45  M40-49  Steven Cornelius Valparaiso  FL      1  Results
86.7%89.9%20 23:10:38  M30-39  Lewis Price Denver  CO          Results
98.5%100.0%11 23:24:16  F30-39  Nicole Laughton Edmond  OK          Results
85.8%88.5%15 23:25:23  M30-39  Mark Schenberger Durango  CO          Results
98.2%99.1%2 23:28:25  F20-29  Justine Hull Rossland  BC          Results
85.5%93.9%16 23:29:19  M30-39  Robert Kehoe Golden  CO         Results
85.2%86.3%11 23:35:07  M30-39  Miguel Medina Durango  CO          Results
84.8%89.5%10 23:41:27  M30-39  Evan Rosenberg Colorado Springs  CO          Results
97.3%98.5%17 23:41:44  F20-29  Abigail West Athens  GA         Results
84.7%89.8%62 23:42:28  M30-39  Brian Hopton-Jones Fort worth  TX         Results
84.7%89.5%49 23:42:58  M30-39  Elan Lieber Richmond  CA          Results
84.3%87.7%13 23:49:13  M40-49  Dustin Johnson Breckenridge  CO          Results
96.4%96.9%20 23:53:49  F30-39  Emilie Mann Fernie  BC         Results
96.1%99.1%17 23:59:03  F40-49  Ashley Paulson St George  UT          Results
95.9%96.8%57 24:02:12  F30-39  Leah Yingling Salt Lake City  UT          Results
83.5%87.5%5 24:03:04  M30-39  Jack Cartwright Mill Valley  CA          Results
83.3%85.7%7 24:07:03  M20-29  Daniel Briggs Seattle  WA          Results
83.2%85.4%13 24:09:08  M30-39  Jeffrey Hern Gunnison  CO          Results
95.3%97.5%12 24:10:59  F20-29  Barrett Gray Issaquah  WA          Results
83.0%87.5%11 24:11:35  M20-29  Peter Schlachte Washington  DC          Results
95.2%97.6%38 24:13:07  F30-39  Clare Gallagher Boulder  CO         Results
82.7%88.9%5 24:17:23  M30-39  John Lorenzen Arvada  CO      1   Results
94.8%98.9%103 24:18:01  F50-59  Nikki Kimball Bozeman  MT      2   Results
82.6%85.8%4 24:19:40  M30-39  Nathaniel Galef-Brown Colorado Springs  CO          Results
94.6%97.3%24 24:22:20  F20-29  Shea Aquilano Carmel  IN          Results
82.4%89.0%12 24:22:41  M20-29  Shane Rominger Pocatello  ID          Results
82.4%86.1%37 24:23:13  M30-39  Don Reichelt Fairplay  CO         Results
94.5%95.0%20 24:23:16  F20-29  Rachel Lemcke Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
94.5%96.6%11 24:23:34  F20-29  Mary Baughman Boulder  CO      1   Results
94.4%97.2%31 24:24:02  F40-49  Michele Yates conifer  CO      3  Results
81.5%90.2%2 24:38:39  M20-29  Roger Hull Rossland  BC          Results
93.4%96.2%19 24:41:08  F20-29  Becca Bramley Durango  CO          Results
81.1%81.1%2 24:45:57  M30-39  Scott Hanley duraq  CO          Results
92.8%96.5%10 24:49:35  F20-29  Jenna Bensko Boulder  CO         Results
92.8%97.1%15 24:50:24  F30-39  Emily Caldwell Boulder  CO      1   Results
80.8%87.4%26 24:51:27  M30-39  Brian Culmo Salt Lake City  UT         Results
80.7%84.0%48 24:53:29  M40-49  Jeff Iosa Dunedin  FL          Results
92.4%93.3%16 24:56:02  F30-39  Stacey Marion North Bend  WA          Results
80.3%85.4%10 25:00:22  M20-29  Michael Mitchell Denver  CO      1  Results
80.0%84.3%49 25:06:11  M30-39  Kevin Hadfield Carbondale  CO      3   Results
80.0%83.8%1 25:06:56  M40-49  David Caruso South yarmouth  MA          Results
91.4%95.7%9 25:12:24  F20-29  Abbigale Forsman Minneapolis  MN         Results
79.7%83.6%33 25:12:59  M30-39  Matt Krauss Macon  GA          Results
90.4%94.9%16 25:29:38  F30-39  Leah Ling Salt Lake City  UT          Results
78.4%82.7%12 25:37:30  M30-39  Kevin Walker Saint Helena  CA          Results
89.9%91.8%59 25:38:29  F30-39  Megan Eckert Santa Fe  NM          Results
89.6%92.1%119 25:44:51  F30-39  Leah Brown Portland  OR         Results
88.7%93.8%18 25:58:15  F20-29  Andrea Stofko Salt Lake Cty  UT          Results
77.2%81.2%41 26:01:36  M30-39  Jeffrey Urbanski Broomfield  CO          Results
77.2%86.0%11 26:02:24  M30-39  David Golden Durango  CO      2   Results
77.0%88.6%7 26:04:38  M30-39  Owen Hope North Vancouver  BC          Results
76.9%90.7%16 26:07:17  M50-59  Philip Howland Cottonwood Heights  UT         Results
76.9%89.1%2 26:07:17  M30-39  Michael Perdue Fort Collins  CO          Results
76.7%87.9%3 26:11:59  M40-49  William Swayne St Charles  IL          Results
87.9%89.9%23 26:13:52  F20-29  Megan Flanagan Lakewood  CO          Results
76.6%76.6%1 26:14:14  M30-39  Brenden Spetzler Broomfield  CO          Results
76.3%87.6%11 26:20:26  M20-29  Mark Difalco Tucson  AZ          Results
87.4%88.7%11 26:21:36  F30-39  Eva Gifford Rossland  BC          Results
76.1%82.8%23 26:23:45  M30-39  Joe Huyett FORT COLLINS  CO          Results
87.2%88.7%9 26:25:46  F30-39  Lucie Rathbun Eagle  CO          Results
86.8%87.8%6 26:33:05  F20-29  Emma Kingsbury Boulder  CO          Results
75.0%78.7%29 26:48:16  M40-49  Ryan Wattles Hayden  CO         Results
85.9%87.0%21 26:49:13  F30-39  Heidi Warfel Carbondale  CO      2  Results
73.8%80.0%7 27:14:00  M40-49  Chris Holbrook Lakewood  CO         Results
84.3%87.2%10 27:21:07  F30-39  Natalie Bond Missoula  MT      1   Results
83.6%100.0%6 27:33:52  F30-39  Taylor Reffett Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
72.2%73.1%4 27:48:50  M40-49  Lukasz Sagan Krzczonow  POL         Results
82.8%84.8%6 27:50:40  F30-39  Krystin Grohne Jackson  WY          Results
82.4%84.6%32 27:57:21  F30-39  Johna Iannitto Dillon  CO      1  Results
71.7%71.7%1 28:00:14  M30-39  Ryan Rhodes Steamboat springs  CO          Results
82.1%86.2%28 28:04:05  F30-39  Kay Borleis Fort Collins  CO         Results
71.4%80.5%10 28:07:17  M30-39  Lucas Onan Teton Village  WY          Results
71.4%77.5%3 28:07:45  M20-29  Adam Lambert Granby  CO          Results
81.2%87.4%12 28:21:55  F20-29  Regan Sikes Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
81.1%89.9%17 28:25:42  F40-49  Dalton McCurdy Bozeman  MT      1   Results
70.6%81.1%11 28:28:34  M40-49  Andrew Hoffman Morrison  CO      1   Results
80.6%80.9%12 28:35:39  F30-39  Cristina Regalado SALT LAKE CITY  UT          Results
70.2%73.2%5 28:36:07  M30-39  Brennen Hersman Lynden  WA         Results
69.7%80.8%10 28:50:39  M20-29  Benjamin King Honey brook  PA          Results
78.7%80.0%14 29:17:31  F30-39  Malia Lawrence Fort Collins  CO          Results
78.0%87.3%14 29:33:31  F20-29  Bailey Eppard Colorado Springs  CO      2   Results
67.9%70.9%10 29:34:28  M30-39  Charles Parks Laramie  WY          Results
66.5%77.6%2 30:11:49  M40-49  Jack Sutherland Fort Collins  CO          Results
75.5%81.1%36 30:30:49  F30-39  Laurel Walker Lakewood  CO         Results
65.6%70.4%19 30:36:23  M30-39  Brandan Bowie Gallup  NM          Results
65.2%75.5%13 30:49:20  M20-29  Mitchell Stommes Windsor  CO      1   Results
64.2%67.3%10 31:18:27  M30-39  Adam Priest Denver  CO      2   Results
63.8%80.8%26 31:28:45  M50-59  John Brady Park City  UT         Results
63.8%66.6%13 31:30:31  M30-39  Drew Maraglia Boulder  CO         Results
63.3%79.1%7 31:43:58  M50-59  Scott Burd Boulder  CO      1   Results
55.8%56.6%9 36:00:59  M30-39  Josiah Waggoner Larkspur  CO          Results
51.4%70.0%4 39:04:13  M30-39  Galen Hadfield Parker  CO          Results
49.2%53.8%4 40:52:29  M40-49  Bobby Cuthell Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Brandon Sexstone Winnipeg  MB          Results
  0   M30-39  Dan Orcutt Missoula  MT          Results
  0   M30-39  Steve Morris Boulder  CO          Results