Registered Entrants
September 13 - 14, 2024

Run Rabbit Run

Steamboat Springs, CO 100 Mile Hares, 100 Mile Tortoises, 50 Miler

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.3%100.0%10   F30-39  Nicole Laughton Edmond  OK          Results
98.2%99.1%2   F20-29  Justine Hull Rossland  BC          Results
97.5%97.7%9   M30-39  Gary Messina Park City  UT          Results
97.1%98.4%16   F20-29  Abigail West Athens  GA         Results
97.1%98.0%13   M30-39  Ihor Verys Chilliwack  BC         Results
96.9%97.7%19   F30-39  Emilie Mann Fernie  BC         Results
95.9%96.9%55   F30-39  Leah Yingling Salt Lake City  UT          Results
95.7%98.0%10   F20-29  Barrett Gray Issaquah  WA          Results
95.5%98.9%101   F50-59  Nikki Kimball Bozeman  MT          Results
95.4%96.3%51   M40-49  Tyler Green Portland  OR         Results
95.3%99.7%10   M20-29  Zach Eagle Indianapolis  IN          Results
95.2%96.9%25   M40-49  Dave Stevens Nelson  BC         Results
95.2%97.4%23   F20-29  Shea Aquilano Carmel  IN          Results
95.1%97.0%10   M20-29  Whit Blair Grand Junction  CO          Results
94.5%99.4%12   M20-29  Noah Dusseau Seattle  WA          Results
94.5%95.0%20   F20-29  Rachel Lemcke Colorado Springs  CO          Results
94.5%96.6%11   F20-29  Mary Baughman Boulder  CO          Results
94.4%97.1%30   F40-49  Michele Yates conifer  CO         Results
93.7%98.3%43   M40-49  Scott Traer Woburn  MA          Results
93.5%94.5%14   F30-39  Stacey Marion North Bend  WA          Results
93.4%100.0%4   F30-39  Taylor Reffett Colorado Springs  CO          Results
93.0%95.1%21   M30-39  Clint Anders Fort Collins  CO          Results
92.9%95.9%17   F20-29  Becca Bramley Durango  CO          Results
92.9%99.4%3   M20-29  Jacob Hart Crestview  FL          Results
92.8%96.5%10   F20-29  Jenna Bensko Boulder  CO         Results
92.7%91.9%11   M40-49  Brian Thorn Manchester  IA          Results
92.3%96.8%14   F30-39  Emily Caldwell Boulder  CO          Results
92.0%92.8%9   M30-39  John Dragon Boulder  CO          Results
91.7%92.8%30   M30-39  Richard Lockwood Seattle  WA         Results
91.7%97.1%40   M30-39  Kyle Pietari Golden  CO         Results
91.7%93.9%13   M30-39  Matthew Bigman Portland  OR          Results
91.4%95.7%9   F20-29  Abbigale Forsman Minneapolis  MN         Results
91.2%93.5%22   M30-39  Zachary Russell Carbondale  CO         Results
91.1%95.1%22   M30-39  Carlos Ruibal Colorado Springs  CO          Results
91.0%91.9%3   M30-39  Trevor Turner rollinsville  CO          Results
90.8%92.5%14   F20-29  Selena Langner Parks  AZ          Results
90.8%94.6%21   M20-29  Aaron Slabach Blacksburg  VA          Results
90.7%94.8%7   M30-39  Tim Nooney Arden  NC         Results
90.4%95.2%15   F30-39  Leah Ling Salt Lake City  UT          Results
89.9%92.3%109   F30-39  Leah Brown Portland  OR         Results
89.7%91.0%14   M40-49  Tomonori Onitsuka Miyazaki-shi  JPN         Results
89.5%91.8%56   F30-39  Megan Eckert Santa Fe  NM          Results
89.5%90.8%3   M30-39  Tristan Chart Nelson  BC          Results
89.2%92.9%26   M30-39  Jesse Rich Murray  UT         Results
88.9%91.0%20   M40-49  Christopher Copenhaver Fort Collins  CO         Results
88.8%91.4%19   M30-39  Carl Koopmans Seattle  WA         Results
88.5%93.7%93   M30-39  Jordan Chang Blacksburg  VA         Results
88.4%91.6%13   M30-39  Erik Sandstrom Littleton  CO          Results
88.2%93.0%17   F20-29  Andrea Stofko Salt Lake Cty  UT          Results
87.9%89.9%23   F20-29  Megan Flanagan Lakewood  CO          Results
87.7%88.9%12   M20-29  Joey Defeo Flagstaff  AZ          Results
87.4%88.7%11   F30-39  Eva Gifford Rossland  BC          Results
87.4%90.1%26   M30-39  Michael Jones Richmond  VA         Results
87.3%92.6%31   M40-49  Graham Shalvoy Castle Rock  CO          Results
87.2%88.7%9   F30-39  Lucie Hanes Eagle  CO          Results
87.1%91.4%51   M40-49  Jadd Martinez Arroyo Grande  CA         Results
86.8%87.8%6   F20-29  Emma Kingsbury Boulder  CO          Results
86.0%89.2%19   M30-39  Lewis Price Denver  CO          Results
85.9%87.0%21   F30-39  Heidi Warfel Carbondale  CO         Results
85.8%90.5%9   M30-39  Evan Rosenberg Colorado Springs  CO          Results
85.8%88.5%15   M30-39  Mark Schenberger Durango  CO          Results
85.8%88.4%7   M30-39  Dylan Keel Auburn  CA         Results
85.5%93.6%15   M30-39  Robert Kehoe Golden  CO         Results
84.8%89.7%48   M30-39  Elan Lieber Richmond  CA          Results
84.7%89.8%61   M30-39  Brian Hopton-Jones Fort worth  TX         Results
84.3%88.8%19   M40-49  Gibb Kentz Glenwood Springs  CO          Results
83.3%83.3%1   M30-39  Scott Hanley duraq  CO          Results
83.0%87.2%3   M30-39  Nathaniel Galef-Brown Colorado Springs  CO          Results
83.0%86.6%12   M40-49  Dustin Johnson Breckenridge  CO          Results
82.8%84.8%6   F30-39  Krystin Grohne Jackson  WY          Results
82.4%89.0%12   M20-29  Shane Rominger Pocatello  ID          Results
82.3%84.5%30   F30-39  Johna Iannitto Dillon  CO         Results
82.2%86.5%27   F30-39  Kay Borleis Fort Collins  CO         Results
82.0%84.5%12   M30-39  Jeffrey Hern Gunnison  CO          Results
82.0%86.1%36   M30-39  Don Reichelt Fairplay  CO         Results
81.5%90.2%2   M20-29  Roger Hull Rossland  BC          Results
81.0%84.0%47   M40-49  Jeff Iosa Dunedin  FL          Results
80.8%87.4%26   M30-39  Brian Culmo Salt Lake City  UT         Results
80.6%99.4%1   M20-29  Billy Eckert Denver  CO          Results
80.6%79.9%7   M40-49  Ryan Thomsen Spokane  WA          Results
80.1%79.6%23   M30-39  Mackenzie Mau Colorado Springs  CO          Results
80.0%89.3%16   F40-49  Dalton McCurdy Bozeman  MT          Results
80.0%83.8%1   M40-49  David Caruso South yarmouth  MA          Results
79.9%86.2%4   M30-39  John Lorenzen Arvada  CO          Results
79.9%84.3%48   M30-39  Kevin Hadfield Carbondale  CO          Results
79.7%83.6%33   M30-39  Matt Krauss Macon  GA          Results
79.4%84.3%4   M30-39  Jack Cartwright Mill Valley  CA          Results
79.4%83.8%9   M20-29  Michael Mitchell Denver  CO         Results
78.9%90.8%5   M40-49  Richard Stevens Spring Lake  MI          Results
78.7%80.0%14   F30-39  Malia Lawrence Fort Collins  CO          Results
78.2%82.9%11   M30-39  Kevin Walker Saint Helena  CA          Results
77.2%86.3%13   F20-29  Bailey Eppard Colorado Springs  CO          Results
77.2%86.0%11   M30-39  David Golden Durango  CO          Results
77.0%88.6%7   M30-39  Owen Hope North Vancouver  BC          Results
76.9%80.6%39   M30-39  Jeffrey Urbanski Broomfield  CO          Results
76.9%90.7%16   M50-59  Philip Howland Cottonwood Heights  UT         Results
76.9%89.1%2   M30-39  Michael Perdue Fort Collins  CO          Results
76.6%76.6%1   M30-39  Brenden Spetzler Broomfield  CO          Results
76.1%82.8%23   M30-39  Joe Huyett FORT COLLINS  CO          Results
74.1%73.6%31   F40-49  Michelle Foster Loveland  CO          Results
73.8%80.0%7   M40-49  Chris Holbrook Lakewood  CO         Results
72.2%73.1%4   M40-49  Lukasz Sagan Krzczonow  POL         Results
71.7%71.7%1   M30-39  Ryan Rhodes Steamboat springs  CO          Results
71.0%79.0%9   M30-39  Lucas Onan Teton Village  WY          Results
70.2%79.6%10   M40-49  Andrew Hoffman Morrison  CO          Results
69.7%80.8%10   M20-29  Benjamin King Honey brook  PA          Results
68.5%81.1%4   M40-49  Mike Tousignant Longmont  CO          Results
67.2%69.8%9   M30-39  Charles Parks Laramie  WY          Results
66.3%71.5%18   M30-39  Brandan Bowie Gallup  NM          Results
65.2%75.5%13   M20-29  Mitchell Stommes Windsor  CO          Results
64.2%67.3%10   M30-39  Adam Priest Denver  CO          Results
63.8%66.6%13   M30-39  Drew Maraglia Boulder  CO         Results
63.4%66.5%4   M30-39  Brennen Hersman Lynden  WA         Results
63.3%79.1%7   M50-59  Scott Burd Boulder  CO          Results
60.9%65.5%3   M30-39  Daniel Gordon Pinehurst  NC          Results
60.3%69.4%1   M40-49  Jack Sutherland Fort Collins  CO          Results
55.8%56.6%9   M30-39  Josiah Waggoner Larkspur  CO          Results
47.2%68.7%3   M30-39  Galen Hadfield Parker  CO          Results
46.6%50.2%2   M40-49  Bobby Cuthell Denver  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Aaron Kager Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Brandon Sexstone Winnipeg  MB          Results
  0   M30-39  Dan Orcutt Missoula  MT          Results
 0.0%0   M30-39  Miguel Medina Durango  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Steve Morris Boulder  CO          Results