Registered Entrants
September 13 - 14, 2024

Run Rabbit Run

Steamboat Springs, CO 100 Mile Hares, 100 Mile Tortoises, 50 Miler

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.8%99.8%2   F30-39  Aleksandra Wronka Littleton  CO          Results
94.9%96.5%3   M30-39  Oliver Marsh New York  NY          Results
94.1%97.5%5   F30-39  Katherine Robinson Fruita  CO          Results
92.2%94.7%4   F20-29  Ursula Volz Boulder  CO          Results
92.0%97.4%9   F30-39  Josie Walters Lewistown  MT          Results
88.0%89.0%9   F30-39  Kendra Eerdmans Minot  ND          Results
87.4%94.5%1   F30-39  Heather Distad DURANGO  CO          Results
87.3%93.5%51   F40-49  Tracy Thelen Grand Junction  CO         Results
86.7%92.0%4   M30-39  Nick Kuneman Denver  CO          Results
86.6%95.8%22   F50-59  Shannon Meredith Colorado Springs  CO          Results
85.7%95.6%3   M20-29  Elijah Syndergaard centerville  UT          Results
85.6%95.9%2   M30-39  Jerry Hodge Houston  TX          Results
85.5%89.2%29   M40-49  Ryan Case Golden  CO          Results
85.3%88.1%59   M30-39  Jonathan Clinthorne Lakewood  CO         Results
85.3%90.0%9   M30-39  Jay Vogel Denver  CO          Results
85.2%86.6%4   F20-29  Amanda Klebba Boulder  CO          Results
85.1%89.8%33   F40-49  Amy O'Connell Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
85.0%90.3%35   F40-49  Siobhan Pritchard Steamboat Springs  CO         Results
84.8%89.2%69   F40-49  Yvonne Naughton Bend  OR         Results
84.8%91.4%6   F30-39  Hayley Vatch Indian Hills  CO          Results
84.5%88.5%1   M30-39  Josh McBeth Broomfield  CO          Results
83.6%89.9%66   M40-49  Peter Surgent STEAMBOAT SPRINGS  CO         Results
83.3%85.6%8   F30-39  Valerie Moore Quincy  MA         Results
82.7%83.0%4   F30-39  Bailey Ulbricht South San Francisco  CA          Results
82.3%88.2%27   M40-49  Chris Michael Albuquerque  NM          Results
82.1%85.0%12   M30-39  David Patalano Rochester  NY          Results
82.0%89.6%20   F40-49  Shannon Rolbiecki Tacoma  WA         Results
82.0%82.0%1   F30-39  Mary Ryan Golden  CO          Results
81.7%85.0%30   F40-49  Ellen Silva Santa Fe  NM          Results
81.6%86.5%33   M30-39  Adam Arguello Grants  NM          Results
81.5%84.7%3   M40-49  Adam Hermsen Lakewood  OH          Results
81.4%90.1%21   F30-39  Clare Farrow Denver  CO         Results
81.3%86.3%13   F30-39  Faye Blumberg Denver  CO          Results
81.0% 1   M30-39  Daniel Ford Indianapolis  IN          Results
80.9%73.9%4   M30-39  Pete Rupp Denver  CO         Results
80.8%85.2%9   M30-39  David Skelly Dillon  CO          Results
80.7%82.6%20   F40-49  Amy Markovich Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
80.6%82.8%72   F40-49  Jenny Picker Monrovia  CA         Results
80.6%79.9%7   M40-49  Ryan Thomsen Spokane  WA          Results
80.4%86.9%2   M30-39  Matt Harms Lakewood  CO          Results
80.4%82.0%10   M30-39  Michael Tevebaugh Seattle  WA         Results
80.2%84.9%78   M40-49  Josh Gilbert Roanoke  VA          Results
80.2%81.4%6   F30-39  Suzanne Batiste Boulder  CO          Results
80.2%82.2%26   M40-49  Shaun Smith Hesperus  CO          Results
79.9%84.0%3   M30-39  Cullen Ross Denver  CO          Results
79.9%83.6%12   M40-49  Matthew Felton Edwards  CO          Results
79.9%84.0%89   M40-49  Vince Molosky Sammamish  WA          Results
79.8%83.9%48   M30-39  Devang Patel North Bergen  NJ         Results
79.4%84.2%15   M30-39  Aaron Watenmaker Boulder  CO          Results
79.3%83.0%15   M20-29  Nathaniel Chan Gilbert  AZ          Results
79.3%79.2%9   M30-39  Neil Coffman CEDAR RAPIDS  IA          Results
79.2%80.9%28   M40-49  Gareth Williams Calgary  AB          Results
79.2%80.3%4   M30-39  Jake Vernon Amarillo  TX          Results
79.0%80.7%1   F30-39  Telise Fullington Denver  CO          Results
78.9%81.3%9   F40-49  Cherry Rose Adams Lakewood  CO          Results
78.7%86.1%9   F30-39  Lauren Giammona Denver  CO          Results
78.7%98.5%19   M20-29  Jeffrey Bert SLC  UT          Results
78.7%85.6%3   M50-59  Stephen Gurr St Johns  NL          Results
78.7%82.7%5   M20-29  Edwin Hassenstein Boulder  CO         Results
78.6%79.0%6   M30-39  Patrick Walker Longmont  CO          Results
78.5%87.3%11   F20-29  Danielle Kepner Boiling Springs  PA         Results
78.3%84.9%5   M40-49  Daniel Hickstein Boulder  CO          Results
78.1%81.8%4   M20-29  Matthew Gregory Denver  CO         Results
78.1%84.2%39   M50-59  Travis Mattern Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
78.0%83.7%95   F40-49  Jessica Hardy El Segundo  CA          Results
78.0%80.8%11   M30-39  Justin Savaso Bear Valley  CA         Results
78.0%85.4%23   F40-49  Samantha Carney Lemoyne  PA          Results
77.9%83.4%3   M20-29  Nick Care Broomfield  CO          Results
77.9%78.7%2   F30-39  Lauren Sherer Arvada  CO         Results
77.8%82.5%30   M30-39  Travis Massey Poncha Springs  CO          Results
77.8%82.1%16   F40-49  Mae Polson Leeds  MA         Results
77.8%79.7%9   M20-29  Ezra Peterson Carbondale  CO          Results
77.5%83.2%15   F30-39  Annie Leavitt LAKEWOOD  CO          Results
77.4%86.4%6   F20-29  Brook Santangelo Denver  CO          Results
77.3%84.7%20   M40-49  Rob Green Fayetteville  AR          Results
77.3%80.6%5   M30-39  Kraig Hoekstra Phoenix  AZ          Results
77.3%81.8%12   F30-39  Anna Freudenberg Salt Lake City  UT          Results
77.0%83.6%23   M30-39  Andrew Bainbridge Mountain View  CO          Results
76.6%94.5%14   F60-69  Amy Kuitse Colorado Springs  CO          Results
76.5%83.0%2   M30-39  Luke Verbus Englewood  CO          Results
76.5%81.6%11   M30-39  Joel Hulsey Denver  CO          Results
76.3%83.8%11   F30-39  Nicole Kirkweg Castle Rock  CO          Results
76.3%82.1%3   F30-39  Melanie Zinser Denver  CO          Results
76.2%78.3%4   M40-49  Cory Wroblewski Littleton  CO          Results
76.1%89.5%3   F40-49  Laura Bruck Renzelman GOLDEN  CO          Results
75.9%78.8%8   M30-39  Kyle Schutte Papillion  NE          Results
75.9%75.9%1   F30-39  Kelly Addington Longmont  CO          Results
75.9%82.6%8   M30-39  Michael Echohawk Orem  UT          Results
75.8%81.1%2   M50-59  Stephen Monaco Alamosa  CO          Results
75.7%77.8%5   M30-39  Morgan Land Boulder  CO          Results
75.7%81.0%4   M30-39  Owen Darr Denver  CO          Results
75.7%77.1%19   F30-39  Maddie Mau San Anselmo  CA          Results
75.6%90.0%27   M50-59  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN          Results
75.6%88.0%22   M50-59  Timothy Fahy Longmont  CO          Results
75.5%80.0%3   M30-39  Michael Wells Fernie  BC          Results
75.4%86.5%9   F20-29  Kaitlyn Mac Guthrie Ashby  MA          Results
75.4%93.3%10   F20-29  Corrie Kavanaugh San Francisco  CA          Results
75.4%86.9%18   F50-59  Catherine Greer Leadville  CO          Results
75.3%89.1%6   M50-59  Tom Welker Gooding  ID         Results
75.2%76.5%5   M20-29  Erik Kowalczyk Fort Collins  CO          Results
75.1%77.3%27   M30-39  Jake Wyatt Denver  CO          Results
74.9%78.2%74   F40-49  Jennifer Hawkins Concord  GA         Results
74.9%76.9%10   F40-49  Jessamyn Lockhart Denver  CO          Results
74.7%78.0%22   F40-49  Suzanne Ehler Lakewood  CO          Results
74.5% 1   F30-39  Lindsay New MINNETONKA  MN          Results
74.4%88.4%4   F20-29  Marika Pelham Banff  AB         Results
74.2%79.7%30   M40-49  Lael Wever Bristow  OK          Results
74.1%77.7%2   F30-39  Hannah Baybutt Ketchum  ID          Results
74.1%74.1%1   M30-39  Jeffrey Jones Boulder  CO          Results
74.1%84.0%45   F50-59  Nyleva Corley Colorado Springs  CO          Results
74.0%71.9%5   F30-39  Alyson Stone Boulder  CO         Results
74.0%78.5%2   M20-29  Stan Connors Durango  CO          Results
73.9%81.1%16   M40-49  Geoffrey Chiapella Chico  CA         Results
73.8%77.7%16   F40-49  Kate Corrigan Salt Lake City  UT          Results
73.8%78.7%24   F40-49  Kristen Kovatch Fort Collins  CO         Results
73.5%84.5%7   F50-59  Kirsten Meymaris Boulder  CO          Results
73.3%77.5%11   M20-29  Luke Kernell Telluride  CO          Results
73.2%79.8%4   M40-49  Mark Bresnan Lafayette  CO          Results
73.2%78.2%29   F40-49  Rebecca Downey Castle Rock  CO          Results
73.0%76.6%3   M40-49  Matt Dietrich Tallahassee  FL         Results
72.9%78.6%7   F30-39  Rebecca Schwantes Boulder  CO          Results
72.9%75.2%46   F40-49  Jen Novobilski Anchorage  AK          Results
72.6%76.9%31   M30-39  Noah Simcoff Boulder  CO         Results
72.5%90.4%10   M50-59  Piers Constable Boulder  CO          Results
72.4%76.4%5   F30-39  Charis Whitnah DENVER  CO          Results
72.4%50.0%2   M40-49  Josh Lewis Hudson  MA         Results
72.4%81.7%17   M40-49  Justyn Phinney Loveland  CO          Results
72.3%87.3%10   M40-49  Tim Widmer Steamboat springs  CO          Results
72.3%78.9%17   M40-49  Jeremy Shlachter Denver  CO          Results
72.2%76.0%14   F40-49  Megan Demichele Broomfield  CO          Results
72.0%80.1%5   M40-49  Brian Bisel Arrington  TN          Results
72.0%77.7%18   F30-39  Katelyn Johnson Fort Collins  CO         Results
72.0%83.4%8   M20-29  Eric Grubbs Indianapolis  IN          Results
72.0%89.0%18   F60-69  Valerie Abradi Lisbon  ME          Results
71.9%78.9%75   M40-49  Andrew Glaze Redlands  CA         Results
71.9%66.7%7   M30-39  Jared Sagaga Pago Pago  ASM          Results
71.9%76.1%58   M40-49  Jeremy Pager Scottsdale  AZ          Results
71.8%84.7%4   M40-49  Jeremey King Albuquerque  NM          Results
71.7%73.9%24   M30-39  Brett Palm Longmont  CO          Results
71.7%73.2%2   M30-39  Scott Larson Laramie  WY          Results
71.7%81.8%11   F40-49  Dawn Montague Aztec  NM          Results
71.6%74.9%3   M30-39  William Milner Breckenridge  CO          Results
71.4%76.5%6   F30-39  Margaret Wood Los Alamos  NM          Results
71.4% 1   F40-49  Noreen Roberson Thornton  CO          Results
71.4%79.6%10   M40-49  Matt Lilyquist Duluth  MN          Results
71.3%91.1%15   M50-59  Steve Ihnot Boulder  CO          Results
71.2%74.4%20   M40-49  Nicholas Peterson Arvada  CO         Results
71.2%77.8%2   F20-29  Taylor Lehner Denver  CO          Results
71.2%75.8%17   M40-49  Tim Pearl Longmont  CO          Results
71.1%79.7%25   M40-49  Randy Shemanski Dunmore  PA         Results
71.0%79.5%11   M40-49  Nic Miller Boulder  CO          Results
70.9%83.9%47   F50-59  Amanda Simpson Golden  CO         Results
70.9%78.4%16   M40-49  Jeff Reece Hutchinson  KS          Results
70.9%78.9%5   F30-39  Laura Rambikur Littleton  CO          Results
70.9%73.3%1   F20-29  Maja Konieczny leadville  CO          Results
70.8%78.4%2   M30-39  Logan Misenhimer Arvada  CO          Results
70.8%79.5%9   M40-49  Justin Moser Denver  CO          Results
70.8%71.9%18   M30-39  Connor Cole Carmel  CA          Results
70.7%79.7%6   M20-29  Ethan Carlson San Francisco  CA          Results
70.7%72.3%5   M30-39  Jake Larson Lakewood  CO          Results
70.5%77.5%3   M40-49  Zach Tisher Atlanta  GA          Results
70.3%78.6%13   F30-39  Kristen Rosser Ogden  UT          Results
70.3%75.8%2   M40-49  David Keyser Salida  CO          Results
70.3%84.9%12   F30-39  Allie Oban Douglas  WY          Results
70.1%74.8%5   M30-39  Kevin Durkan Golden  CO          Results
70.1%74.6%7   M30-39  John Howard Arvada  CO          Results
70.0%90.0%21   M60-69  Ed Thomas Larchwood  IA         Results
69.8%74.4%3   M20-29  Scott Wappes Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
69.8%87.6%2   M20-29  James Bridda Seattle  WA          Results
69.7%75.7%5   F30-39  Caitlin Meyers Thornton  CO          Results
69.6%75.1%1   F30-39  Juliet Root Boulder  CO          Results
69.6%79.9%10   M50-59  Kenneth Lynn Indianapolis  IN         Results
69.5%84.5%5   F20-29  Katie Kavanaugh Boulder  CO          Results
69.5%75.9%24   M40-49  Drew Mebane Ashland  OR          Results
69.5%77.8%15   M40-49  Matt Brinski Seattle  WA         Results
69.5%85.1%18   F50-59  Amy Briggs Black Hawk  CO         Results
69.4%70.7%2   F30-39  Heather Kopsky Golden  CO          Results
69.4%73.8%11   F50-59  Sheri Giese wilton  IA          Results
69.4%74.2%12   F30-39  Ashley Blakemore Conifer  CO         Results
69.3%70.8%24   M30-39  Matthew Lunger Lakewood  CO          Results
69.1%83.9%40   M60-69  Tom Kaplan New Paltz  NY          Results
68.9%71.8%17   M30-39  Ben Fields Denver  CO          Results
68.8%70.3%15   M30-39  Adam Trexler Silver Spring  MD          Results
68.6%89.7%21   M60-69  Ron Dean Colorado Springs  CO          Results
68.5%79.6%8   M40-49  Dj Luscher Los Alamos  NM          Results
68.5%72.4%2   M20-29  Hamilton Evans New York  NY          Results
68.5%70.0%4   M30-39  Samuel Anderson Grand junction  CO          Results
68.4%68.7%2   M20-29  Sam Baker Boulder  CO          Results
68.4%70.2%3   M30-39  Mickey Martin Evergreen  CO          Results
68.4%68.4%1   M30-39  Seth Romero Reno  NV          Results
68.3%74.9%13   M30-39  Taylor Horowitz Lafayette  CO          Results
68.2%76.4%6   M20-29  Alex Dimmer Lakewood  CO         Results
68.2%73.2%2   M30-39  Joe Mischo Los Angeles  CA          Results
68.1%76.1%20   M40-49  Dmitry Zadvornykh Prior Lake  MN         Results
68.0%72.7%17   M40-49  Nathaniel Lee MONUMENT  CO         Results
68.0%85.8%77   M60-69  Les Jones Memphis  TN          Results
67.9%90.2%47   M60-69  Mark Werkmeister Santa Fe  NM         Results
67.9%73.9%11   F30-39  Kate Rose Arvada  CO         Results
67.8%71.7%5   F30-39  Daniela Reichelstein Twin Lakes  CO          Results
67.8%69.5%9   M40-49  Brad Davis Castle Rock  CO         Results
67.8%73.9%43   M60-69  Michael Ehrlich Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
67.7%75.6%34   M40-49  Nick Davis Westfield  IN          Results
67.6%71.2%47   M30-39  Sunaad Nataraju San Mateo  CA         Results
67.6%77.2%5   M40-49  Joe Trainor Berthoud  CO          Results
67.5%78.1%1   M30-39  Jeff Rice Montrose  CO          Results
67.5%69.9%13   M30-39  Adam Rabo COLORADO SPRINGS  CO          Results
67.5%71.5%6   M40-49  Jake Fulcher Evergreen  CO          Results
67.1%80.5%12   M50-59  Chris Bellows Carrabassett Valley  ME          Results
67.0%77.3%80   M50-59  Adam Delu Albuquerque  NM         Results
66.9%71.4%32   M40-49  Kevin Doty Longmont  CO          Results
66.8%67.4%2   M30-39  Ryan Powers Montrose  CO          Results
66.7%69.5%15   M40-49  Wesley Reagan Sugar Hill  GA          Results
66.7%83.9%30   M60-69  Paul Smith Colorado Springs  CO         Results
66.6%81.8%1   F40-49  Candace Bryans Buena Vista  CO          Results
66.6%69.4%21   M40-49  Jimmy Thomas Tooele  UT         Results
66.6%73.4%26   F40-49  Natalie Larson Steamboat Springs  CO         Results
66.6%72.9%4   M40-49  Michael Belmonte Crystal Lake  IL         Results
66.5%69.7%15   M40-49  John Lange Clearwater  FL         Results
66.5%92.9%54   M70+  Drew Meyer Fort Worth  TX         Results
66.4%72.9%9   F40-49  Stephanie Bennett Winthrop  WA          Results
66.4%72.6%7   F30-39  Molly Cain Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
66.2%70.3%7   M30-39  Dominique Youngren Broomfield  CO          Results
66.2%84.2%14   M60-69  William Ieuter Wilmette  IL         Results
66.2%73.2%15   M40-49  Peter Agbay Shrewsbury  MA          Results
66.2%75.3%7   F30-39  Jeanette Brass Colorado Springs  CO         Results
66.2%100.0%1   M50-59  John Peña El Paso  TX          Results
66.1%82.2%7   M50-59  Mike Bert Fruita  CO          Results
66.0%72.0%2   M40-49  John Linn Glenwood Springs  CO          Results
65.8%88.5%12   M60-69  Dan Buchholtz Charlotte  NC          Results
65.7%72.4%3   M30-39  Micah Jensen Salt Lake City  UT         Results
65.7%68.2%7   M40-49  Mike Flood Superior  CO         Results
65.6%81.3%9   M50-59  Jon Burdette Longmont  CO          Results
65.6%70.1%30   M40-49  Kevin Flannery Arvada  CO          Results
65.5%71.6%7   M40-49  Drew Taylor Salt Lake City  UT         Results
65.5%85.3%1   M40-49  Drake Smith Boulder  CO          Results
65.4%73.5%40   M50-59  Todd Hlasney Overland Park  KS         Results
65.4%66.3%4   M40-49  Kevin Kim Fort Lee  NJ          Results
65.3%70.5%3   M30-39  Davis Rowan Boulder  CO          Results
65.3%63.1%3   M20-29  Brandon Gracia Colorado Springs  CO          Results
65.2%69.7%14   M30-39  Jonathan Bishop Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
65.2%68.8%28   M40-49  Geoff Moffat Superior  CO          Results
65.2%79.4%6   M40-49  Laszlo Balogh Boulder  CO          Results
65.2%69.2%25   M40-49  Mitchell Flippin Pine  CO          Results
65.2%76.7%7   M20-29  Bryant Gernes Billings  MT          Results
65.0%74.6%122   M50-59  Richard Higgins Canton  GA          Results
64.9%67.9%5   M30-39  Daniel Gordon Pinehurst  NC          Results
64.9%69.9%9   M40-49  Greg Wood Durango  CO          Results
64.9%74.7%16   F50-59  Lisa Cook Westminster  CO          Results
64.8%72.1%17   M50-59  Jeremy Hedges Salida  CO          Results
64.7%64.7%1   M20-29  Philip Wood Denver  CO          Results
64.6%65.5%28   M40-49  Michael Chavez Arvada  CO         Results
64.6%65.3%19   M30-39  Chris Zimnowski longmont  CO          Results
64.4%74.8%5   M40-49  Roy Campos Milwaukee  WI         Results
64.4%89.3%45   M60-69  James Picker Monrovia  CA         Results
64.3%69.5%4   F30-39  Lindsay Rand Washington  CA          Results
64.3%69.9%8   M40-49  Zak Conway Steamboat Springs  CO         Results
64.2%66.2%16   M30-39  Bob Henne Wheaton  IL         Results
64.0%66.5%1   M30-39  Mathew Liew BROOMFIELD  CO          Results
64.0%75.1%8   F40-49  Katarzyna Gdela Denver  CO          Results
63.8%65.7%51   M40-49  Patrick Hayes Park City  UT         Results
63.8%70.6%14   M50-59  Andrew Wickless Denver  CO          Results
63.8%69.7%2   F30-39  Reegan Brown Boulder  CO          Results
63.8%71.3%3   M20-29  Dominic Franceschelli Littleton  CO         Results
63.7%67.2%6   M40-49  Brian Johnson Parker  CO          Results
63.7%68.5%20   M40-49  Tom Ralph Monument  CO         Results
63.6%66.3%3   F30-39  Yekaterina Wells Fernie  BC          Results
63.6%77.2%21   M50-59  Matt Crain Carterville  IL          Results
63.5%70.2%2   M40-49  Wendell Simonson Boulder  CO          Results
63.5%68.4%43   M40-49  Ram Subbaraman Oakland  CA          Results
63.3%68.8%5   M40-49  Gabriello Re Lakewood  CO          Results
63.2%65.6%4   M30-39  Rich Desch Louisville  CO          Results
63.1%68.6%27   M40-49  Jeremy Gleason Arvada  CO         Results
62.9%64.6%14   M30-39  Travis Loncar Scranton  PA         Results
62.9%68.6%3   F40-49  Renee Veltri Brighton  CO          Results
62.9%76.8%2   M40-49  David Rissmiller Madison  WI          Results
62.8%69.6%10   M40-49  Mike Polich Erie  CO          Results
62.8%69.6%81   M40-49  Shaun Woody Oakland  CA         Results
62.7%72.5%55   M50-59  Doug Camann Clarksboro  NJ          Results
62.7%62.7%3   M30-39  Matthew Zwang Denver  CO          Results
62.6%62.6%1   M20-29  Jordan Winters Fort Myers  FL          Results
62.6%68.0%3   M40-49  Stephen Holmes Colorado Springs  CO          Results
62.6%73.5%12   M40-49  Carlos Casias Los Alamos  NM         Results
62.5%68.7%4   M40-49  Eric Socia Carlsbad  CA          Results
62.4%69.0%3   M40-49  Victor Perez-Falcon Golden  CO          Results
62.2%79.2%19   M60-69  Jeff Perry Bondurant  IA          Results
62.2%67.5%4   M30-39  Logan Ballesteros Johnson city  TN          Results
62.1%71.2%17   M40-49  Dan Gladden Golden  CO          Results
62.1%77.4%6   F50-59  Jill Fragoso New Orleans  LA          Results
62.0%59.3%4   M30-39  Theja Putta Denver  CO          Results
62.0%72.6%16   M40-49  David Williams Highland  UT         Results
61.9%74.7%24   F40-49  Shari Singleton Boulder  CO         Results
61.9%70.0%15   M20-29  Jake Gottschalk Grand Junction  CO          Results
61.9%72.2%21   M50-59  Tom Gormley Tucson  AZ          Results
61.8%70.9%10   M30-39  Mateusz Pena Hotchkiss  CO          Results
61.8%64.4%1   M30-39  Chris Lawson Denver  CO          Results
61.7%66.1%17   M40-49  Mike Justason Wilton  NH          Results
61.7%100.0%9   M70+  Steve Rossi Oak Creek  CO          Results
61.6%61.6%2   M20-29  Donald Kwasigroch Chicago  IL          Results
61.5%71.9%13   M30-39  Alex Bickers Westfield  IN          Results
61.5%78.2%33   F50-59  Carleen Coulter Frankfort  IL          Results
61.4%61.4%1   F30-39  Emily Planas Charlottesville  VA          Results
61.4%69.5%26   M50-59  Steve Smith The Woodlands  TX          Results
61.2%69.2%13   M60-69  Pat Benner Superior  CO          Results
61.2%67.2%12   M40-49  Patrick Stimson Louisville  CO          Results
61.1%58.7%6   M40-49  Brian Brabant Lakewood  CO          Results
61.1%65.8%22   M40-49  Joel Martin Denver  CO         Results
61.1%79.6%32   M50-59  Eric Hudson Memphis  TN          Results
61.0%86.4%36   M70+  Stan Fortuna Grand Haven  MI         Results
61.0%83.1%2   M50-59  Matt Jackson marlboro  MA          Results
60.8%66.3%8   M40-49  Dustin Hampton Fort Collins  CO          Results
60.7%83.9%40   M60-69  David Cunningham Golden  CO         Results
60.7%66.5%18   M40-49  Eric Holle Erie  CO          Results
60.6%65.6%1   M30-39  Steven Hentzen Lincoln  NE          Results
60.6%80.5%66   M60-69  Kent Yinger Santa Rosa  CA          Results
60.6%72.4%33   M50-59  Bryan Boyle Gunnison  CO          Results
60.4%63.9%17   M30-39  Omar Guerra St. Petersburg  FL         Results
60.4%61.7%12   M30-39  David Miller Mesa  AZ          Results
60.4%59.4%7   M40-49  Mario Perez Fortin  MEX         Results
60.3%64.4%5   M30-39  Andrew Spickert Wheat Ridge  CO          Results
60.3%76.6%4   M50-59  Rob Jackson Marlborough  MA          Results
60.3%66.6%5   F30-39  Erica Patrick Littleton  CO          Results
60.2%75.8%101   M60-69  George Alexion Waterboro  ME          Results
60.1%72.3%54   M50-59  Mike Wilkinson Parker  CO         Results
60.0%63.3%3   M30-39  Brandon Thomason Boulder  CO          Results
60.0%80.1%7   M50-59  David Demmer Arvada  CO          Results
59.8%62.3%3   M20-29  Jared Laski Aspen  CO          Results
59.7%59.7%1   M40-49  Mirza Peljto Louisville  CO          Results
59.5%73.7%4   F40-49  Leslie Lamp WHEAT RIDGE  CO          Results
59.5%66.9%9   M40-49  Jeremiah Jenson Aurora  CO          Results
59.3%67.8%7   M30-39  Kyle Green AURORA  CO         Results
59.2%59.2%3   M30-39  Ken Relic Littleton  CO          Results
58.9%66.6%45   M50-59  Joseph Bearss Arvada  CO         Results
58.8%67.7%16   F40-49  Valerie Collins Ft. Collins  CO          Results
58.6%58.6%5   M30-39  Daniel Vivian Frisco  CO          Results
58.5%60.6%2   F20-29  Taylor Bradford Reno  NV          Results
58.2%63.6%33   M40-49  Conan Blakemore Conifer  CO          Results
58.2%60.5%4   M30-39  James Dilisio Woodland Park  CO          Results
58.2%58.2%1   M30-39  Tyler Kempkes Wellington  CO          Results
58.1%85.5%5   M20-29  Caleb Scarbrough Waco  TX          Results
58.0%62.9%9   M40-49  Daniel Uribe Santa Ana  CA          Results
58.0%60.7%3   M30-39  Derek Foutz Grand Rapids  MN          Results
57.9%64.7%20   M40-49  Joshua Holer Nathrop  CO         Results
57.8%80.7%17   M60-69  Todd Schroeder Timnath  CO          Results
57.7%81.7%9   M50-59  Scott Hendrickson Philadelphia  PA          Results
57.6%64.3%4   M30-39  Asa King Bountiful  UT         Results
57.5%72.6%1   M60-69  Paul Shippey Gypsum  CO          Results
57.4%62.1%2   M30-39  Daniel Dunlap Longmont  CO          Results
57.4%58.7%18   M40-49  Ryan Lane Aztec  NM          Results
57.4%78.1%11   M50-59  Scott Gordon Colorado Springs  CO         Results
57.0%63.7%17   M40-49  Kody Riley Westminster  CO          Results
57.0%74.7%13   M50-59  David Greenberg durango  CO          Results
57.0%63.9%8   M50-59  Sean Flynn Longmont  CO          Results
57.0%64.7%38   M30-39  Stephen Bush Morrison  CO         Results
56.8%73.7%2   M60-69  Gene Budler Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
56.7%75.1%132   M50-59  John Scott Leadville  CO         Results
56.5%69.4%10   M50-59  Mitchell Cohen Boulder  CO          Results
56.2%56.2%1   M40-49  Kyle Gamba Denver  CO          Results
56.0%60.3%19   M40-49  John Kilpatrick Pueblo  CO          Results
55.9%56.6%3   M30-39  Kyle Hopkins Denver  CO          Results
55.8%56.8%2   M40-49  Derek Kimmerle Evergreen  CO          Results
55.8%63.3%55   M40-49  Walter Ostdiek Jr Brentwood  CA          Results
55.6%65.3%8   M50-59  Ricardo Cordova Monument  CO         Results
55.5%60.4%33   M30-39  Greg Gayman Grimes  IA          Results
55.5%64.7%19   M50-59  Paul Gross Belgrade  MT          Results
55.1%61.6%2   M40-49  Jonathan Caughran Colorado Springs  CO          Results
54.3%54.3%1   M30-39  Cody Rodrigues Thornton  CO          Results
54.3%57.1%31   M30-39  Brian Dean Colorado Springs  CO          Results
54.1%56.2%3   M30-39  David Kile Denver  CO          Results
53.8%57.6%9   M40-49  Scott Gilpin Denver  CO          Results
53.6%55.9%2   M40-49  Scott Herman Myrtle Beach  SC          Results
53.2%56.3%5   M40-49  Alan Dyke Boulder  CO          Results
53.2%61.1%11   M40-49  J.A. Vacca Reno  NV          Results
53.2%62.0%5   M20-29  Vincent Traver Alexandria  VA          Results
53.1%59.2%3   M40-49  Ted Politte Lakewood  CO          Results
53.0%54.1%6   M30-39  Nicola Maronese Portsmouth  NH          Results
52.9%70.9%4   M50-59  Thomi Liebich Salt Lake City  UT          Results
52.5%67.0%17   M50-59  Trevor Banks Arvada  CO          Results
52.3%54.7%5   M40-49  Allen Stilwell Rapid City  SD          Results
52.1%56.9%1   M30-39  Jason Adams Spokane Valley  WA         Results
51.0%60.9%26   M50-59  Ross Bielak Littleton  CO         Results
50.5%61.3%9   M50-59  Kent Karloski Carpentersville  IL         Results
49.9%63.0%16   M50-59  Christopher Raup Carlisle  PA          Results
49.6%57.6%7   M30-39  Mark Patrick Littleton  CO          Results
49.0%52.2%3   M30-39  Doug Robison Salt Lake City  UT          Results
48.8%52.3%7   M30-39  Robert Banjavcic Texarkana  TX          Results
48.7%49.8%2   M20-29  Alexander Crispe Severance  CO          Results
48.6%51.5%10   M40-49  Joseph Wright Centennial  CO          Results
47.5%54.6%4   F40-49  Brittany Bessinger Phoenix  AZ          Results
44.8%81.7%4   M50-59  Matt Campbell Boulder  CO          Results
43.3%56.0%16   M60-69  Richard Craft Manzanola  CO          Results
40.7%40.7%1   M20-29  William Stough Denver  CO          Results
40.1%61.9%3   M20-29  Scott Ortlip Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Dan Taylor Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Whigham Silverthorne  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Matt Snyder Arvada  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Austin Davis Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
 0.0%0   M40-49  Anthony Saviola Golden  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Ian Armstrong Montrose  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Johnathan Barlow Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeremy Moser Estes Park  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Andrew Gorecki Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Angel Sánchez Roiz Fortín  MEX          Results
  0   M20-29  Bode Matthews Topsham  ME          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Diezel Reno  NV          Results
  0   M40-49  Dan Kushlan Waukesha  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Dan Wright Frisco  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Eddie Mockus Longmont  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Eric Gluck San Carlos  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Fidel Quijada Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Floyd Colley Waco  TX          Results
  0   F30-39  Heather Powen Englewood  CO          Results
  0   F50-59  Ileana Rodríguez Cordoba  MEX          Results
  0   F30-39  Tory Collins Victor  ID          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Bena Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Seth Hale Denver  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Sigurdur Magnus Sigurdsson Reykjavik  ISL          Results
  0   M30-39  Taylor Reeves Castle Pines  CO          Results
 81.7%0   F20-29  Morgan Harwood Salt lake city  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Ben Thieme Golden  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Elizabeth Gallardo Hevia Pembroke pines  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Joshua Adsit Claremore  OK          Results
  0   M30-39  Bryan Stovall Broomfield  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Joseph Lassen Denver  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Tim Welker Tabor  SD          Results