Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 5, 2024

DC Peaks 50

Kaysville, UT 50 Miler, 55K, 25K

120 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.6%98.0%1 8:30:10  M30-39  Robert Burton Spanish Fork  UT          Results
90.0%91.9%4 9:13:16  M30-39  Eric Hopkins Salt Lake City  UT         Results
89.7%94.4%4 9:14:45  M30-39  Scott Allen Bountiful  UT         Results
89.5%89.5%4 9:15:56  M20-29  Alex Johnson Salt Lake City  UT          Results
88.8%97.5%3 9:20:26  M20-29  Tyler Weber Lindon  UT      2   Results
86.2%89.3%5 9:37:20  M20-29  Franklin Reilly Edwards  CO      1   Results
85.5%90.9%11 9:42:08  M20-29  Kilian Korth Grand Juntion  CO      1   Results
85.4%86.6%2 9:42:57  M20-29  Cort Dixon Ogden  UT          Results
82.1%84.7%3 10:06:32  M30-39  Reed Snyderman Sandy  UT          Results
81.7%81.7%1 10:09:25  M30-39  Travis Vanes Denver  CO          Results
80.6%85.9%2 10:17:22  M40-49  Brandon Flint Sandy  UT          Results
76.5%90.9%13 10:50:52  M50-59  Jeff Price Orem  UT      1  Results
75.8%80.7%18 10:56:21  M40-49  Erik Glover Park City  UT          Results
95.7%96.9%2 10:57:02  F20-29  Marie Young Salt Lake City  UT          Results
75.6%85.4%90 10:58:10  M50-59  Scott Griffith Afton  WY      1  Results
92.3%100.0%3 11:20:44  F20-29  Ashley Moline SANDY  UT          Results
72.7%77.4%11 11:24:25  M30-39  Scott Hickenlooper Bountiful  UT          Results
71.7%74.5%5 11:34:44  M40-49  Aaron Kennedy North Ogden  UT          Results
71.6%91.7%2 11:35:13  M20-29  Remi Sondaz Salt Lake City  UT          Results
88.7%94.9%32 11:48:45  F40-49  Emily Sullivan Clovelly  AUS          Results
69.9%79.2%11 11:51:43  M40-49  Nigel Tandy Woods Cross  UT      2   Results
87.8%90.8%2 11:56:20  F20-29  Taylor Ziegler Holladay  UT          Results
87.0%90.3%9 12:02:31  F30-39  Janel Zick West Valley City  UT          Results
67.7%100.0%1 12:15:23  M30-39  Nate McSchlag Boise  ID          Results
67.7%77.7%17 12:15:36  M50-59  Trever Figgins Layton  UT          Results
67.4%80.7%30 12:18:33  M50-59  Cody Reeder Logan  UT          Results
67.4%79.1%5 12:18:39  M20-29  Travis Burkett Pleasant Grove  UT          Results
84.7%89.3%13 12:22:13  F20-29  Audrey Andrews Reno  NV          Results
66.8%85.3%8 12:24:44  M50-59  Shawn McNeely Salt Lake City  UT          Results
66.7%66.7%1 12:26:51  M20-29  Nick Papsadora Bozeman  MT          Results
66.3%76.5%25 12:30:48  M30-39  Chris Cushing Henderson  NV          Results
83.4%83.4%2 12:33:47  F40-49  Rochelle Tyson Huntsville  UT          Results
66.0%66.4%2 12:34:40  M40-49  Spencer McBride Woods Cross  UT          Results
65.7%72.4%3 12:37:32  M30-39  Micah Jensen Salt Lake City  UT         Results
65.5%70.2%4 12:39:44  M20-29  Josh Butterworth Kaysville  UT          Results
82.2%82.2%2 12:45:10  F20-29  Carolyn Allen Lehi  UT          Results
64.7%88.5%5 12:49:36  M30-39  Richard Dorris Jackson  TN          Results
64.5%69.8%12 12:51:59  M30-39  Benjamin Owen Providence  UT         Results
64.5%69.5%6 12:51:59  M30-39  Blaine Dudgeon Eagle Mountain  UT      1  Results
64.2%72.9%3 12:55:07  M50-59  Jeremy Anderson West Jordan  UT          Results
64.1%67.1%6 12:56:12  M30-39  Spencer Bamgartner Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
63.2%72.0%8 13:07:22  M40-49  Doug Walsh Snoqualmie  WA         Results
78.0%88.2%7 13:26:18  F40-49  Amy Cockerham Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
61.6%71.6%10 13:27:33  M40-49  Daniel Albertson North Salt Lake  UT          Results
61.4%69.4%6 13:31:22  M20-29  Parker Zollinger West Jordan  UT      1  Results
60.9%60.9%1 13:37:14  M30-39  Jared Watts Belgrade  MT          Results
60.9%63.2%8 13:37:46  M30-39  Mike Hawker Herriman  UT         Results
60.6%65.5%2 13:41:49  M30-39  Thomas Gannon Park City  UT      1   Results
60.5%66.7%2 13:43:27  M20-29  Alex Safiran Boise  ID          Results
60.0%61.8%8 13:50:19  M30-39  Daniel Duke South Jordan  UT      1   Results
75.7%85.2%3 13:50:28  F50-59  Kari McEvoy West Point  UT          Results
59.9%61.8%4 13:51:34  M30-39  Ryan Condie Kaysville  UT      1  Results
58.8%58.8%1 14:06:42  M30-39  Dalton Facer Kaysville  UT          Results
73.6%79.2%2 14:13:56  F40-49  Lindsey Watne Taylorsville  UT          Results
57.9%63.5%8 14:20:19  M40-49  Keith Woffinden Bountiful  UT      1   Results
57.3%61.2%11 14:29:11  M30-39  Simon Sadler Murray  UT      1   Results
57.0%74.0%3 14:33:36  M40-49  Jimmy Coray Mona  UT      1  Results
56.7%68.2%18 14:37:27  M40-49  Matt Brice Bountiful  UT      1   Results
71.0%70.8%3 14:45:57  F20-29  Kodi Frost Manila  UT          Results
70.9%77.9%4 14:46:12  F30-39  Kylie Rowed Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
70.7%87.1%7 14:49:36  F50-59  Chris Rominger Chubbuck  ID          Results
70.6%75.8%7 14:49:51  F20-29  Lauren Klein Reno  NV         Results
70.6%79.2%27 14:50:06  F40-49  Monica Soileau Blaine  WA         Results
55.8%58.4%6 14:51:45  M30-39  Isaac Lahue Salt Lake City  UT         Results
70.5%72.7%2 14:51:52  F30-39  Alisha Johnson Syracuse  UT          Results
55.5%72.2%4 14:56:44  M60-69  Donald Milligan Bountiful  UT      1   Results
55.0%70.6%3 15:05:53  M50-59  Ken Swalberg West Bountiful  UT         Results
54.8%60.6%20 15:09:11  M50-59  David Canarte Logan  UT         Results
67.7%67.7%2 15:28:37  F20-29  Aly Hill Salt Lake City  UT          Results
67.7%75.5%18 15:28:46  F40-49  Heather Simpkins Lehi  UT          Results
53.2%61.7%33 15:35:19  M30-39  Dan Cox St. Louis  MO         Results
66.8%71.3%8 15:40:51  F30-39  Katie Wilkins Saratoga Springs  UT      2   Results
52.4%54.3%3 15:49:25  M30-39  Sebastian Karuza Bozeman  MT          Results
65.9%67.9%19 15:53:16  F40-49  Willa Van Dijk Logan  UT          Results
52.2%52.2%1 15:53:58  M30-39  Nate Carter West Haven  UT          Results
65.7%66.8%5 15:56:45  F20-29  Madison Solomon Ogden  UT          Results
51.3%75.1%3 16:11:05  M<20  Matthew Simpkins Lehi  UT          Results
64.6%70.0%41 16:12:26  F30-39  Ellen Ostrow Salt Lake City  UT          Results
50.8%56.7%2 16:20:28  M40-49  Dave Lemke Alpine  UT          Results
64.1%79.4%21 16:21:15  F50-59  Tara Low Morgan  UT          Results
50.7%50.7%1 16:21:37  M20-29  Will Trelease Herriman  UT          Results
63.8%72.7%10 16:24:47  F40-49  Lukrena Schoonover Pocatello  ID          Results
63.4%75.4%2 16:31:46  F20-29  Melanie Benoit Peoria  AZ         Results
62.4%65.2%1 16:47:50  F30-39  Victoria Abel Smithfield  UT      1   Results
61.7%67.9%17 16:59:16  F40-49  Jennifer Ruechel New Castle  CO          Results
61.7%96.1%1 16:59:36  F50-59  Heidi Tidwell Bountiful  UT      1   Results
48.8%57.5%1 17:00:27  M30-39  Shu Zang Kaysville  UT          Results
48.4%72.6%13 17:08:54  M60-69  Karl Powell Lehi  UT          Results
60.3%60.3%1 17:22:05  F40-49  Debbie Dickerson Centerville  UT      1   Results
46.9%70.3%2 17:40:41  M50-59  Martin Benoit Peoria, AZ 85383, USA  AZ          Results
59.1%59.1%1 17:43:36  F30-39  Brianne Leland Bozeman  MT          Results
46.8%46.8%1 17:44:19  M40-49  Jonathan Nichol Salt Lake City  UT          Results
58.7%66.3%1 17:51:46  F20-29  Megan Reschke Salt Lake City  UT          Results
46.3%49.5%8 17:56:03  M40-49  Daniel Petty Taylorsville  UT         Results
58.2%58.2%1 17:59:29  F30-39  Jessica Wigham Centerville  UT          Results
45.9%49.3%2 18:05:26  M20-29  Tyler Osorio Murray  UT          Results
45.5%56.1%1 18:13:18  M40-49  Erik Raymond Deer Mountain  UT          Results
53.9%71.9%14 19:27:05  F60-69  Pam Elmer Mapleton  UT          Results
52.7%57.1%5 19:53:54  F40-49  Jamie Jordan Farr West  UT          Results
52.5%56.7%2 19:58:00  F20-29  Rachel Martin Herriman  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Trevor Haslem Rexburg  ID          Results
  0   M30-39  David Curtis Centerville  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Greg Broadhead Clearfield  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Josh Boeckman Kodiak, Island  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Bergeson Farmington  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Zoe Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Carlos Goff Kaysville  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Jacob Sargent Springville  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  David Mills Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Andrew Allgaier Lindon  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Steven Decker South Weber  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Marchal Eardley Lehi  UT          Results
  0   F<20  Sarah Seeley Spanish Fork  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Delan Lee Provo  UT          Results
  0   F20-29  Aly O'Gwin Provo  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Shawn Brock Layton  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Jd Bowman Midvale  UT          Results
  0   M50-59  Dustin Cragun Kaysville  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Chase Brammer Providence  UT          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Parkinson Idaho Falls  ID          Results