Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 5, 2024

DC Peaks 50

Kaysville, UT 50 Miler, DC PEAKS 55K, 25K

68 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.6%98.0%1 8:30:10  M30-39  Robert Burton Spanish Fork  UT          Results
89.7%94.4%4 9:14:45  M30-39  Scott Allen Bountiful  UT         Results
88.8%97.5%3 9:20:26  M20-29  Tyler Weber Lindon  UT      2   Results
79.8%82.5%4 10:23:42  M40-49  Aaron Kennedy North Ogden  UT          Results
98.6%100.0%2 10:37:50  F20-29  Ashley Moline SANDY  UT          Results
76.5%90.9%13 10:50:52  M50-59  Jeff Price Orem  UT      1  Results
76.2%85.7%88 10:53:25  M50-59  Scott Griffith Afton  WY      1  Results
89.0%94.7%31 11:46:40  F40-49  Emily Sullivan Clovelly  AUS          Results
87.8%92.8%12 11:56:05  F20-29  Audrey Andrews Reno  NV          Results
87.0%90.3%9 12:02:31  F30-39  Janel Zick West Valley City  UT          Results
68.3%74.6%3 12:08:23  M20-29  Josh Butterworth Kaysville  UT          Results
67.9%80.6%29 12:13:26  M50-59  Cody Reeder Logan  UT          Results
67.7%80.9%1 12:15:23  M30-39  Nate McSchlag Boise  ID          Results
67.7%77.7%17 12:15:36  M50-59  Trever Figgins Layton  UT          Results
66.3%76.5%25 12:30:48  M30-39  Chris Cushing Henderson  NV          Results
83.4%83.4%2 12:33:47  F40-49  Rochelle Tyson Huntsville  UT          Results
66.0%66.4%2 12:34:40  M40-49  Spencer McBride Woods Cross  UT          Results
65.8%71.8%5 12:36:30  M30-39  Blaine Dudgeon Eagle Mountain  UT      1  Results
81.2%81.2%1 12:54:30  F40-49  Katie Summer-Nelson North Ogden  UT          Results
64.2%72.9%3 12:55:07  M50-59  Jeremy Anderson West Jordan  UT          Results
64.1%67.1%6 12:56:12  M30-39  Spencer Bamgartner Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
62.6%68.9%5 13:15:26  M30-39  Kevin Muncey Vineyard  UT          Results
62.2%63.5%8 13:20:33  M30-39  Benjamin Owen Providence  UT         Results
61.4%69.4%6 13:31:22  M20-29  Parker Zollinger West Jordan  UT      1  Results
60.8%72.0%7 13:38:27  M40-49  Doug Walsh Snoqualmie  WA         Results
60.6%65.5%2 13:41:49  M30-39  Thomas Gannon Park City  UT      1   Results
59.9%61.8%4 13:51:34  M30-39  Ryan Condie Kaysville  UT      1  Results
75.1%85.3%6 13:56:33  F40-49  Amy Cockerham Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
58.8%58.8%1 14:06:42  M30-39  Dalton Facer Kaysville  UT          Results
73.6%79.2%2 14:13:56  F40-49  Lindsey Watne Taylorsville  UT          Results
57.0%74.0%3 14:33:36  M40-49  Jimmy Coray Mona  UT      1  Results
57.0%68.1%17 14:33:55  M40-49  Matt Brice Bountiful  UT      1   Results
56.5%60.4%9 14:41:48  M30-39  Simon Sadler Murray  UT      1   Results
70.9%79.6%26 14:46:20  F40-49  Monica Soileau Blaine  WA         Results
55.8%58.4%6 14:51:45  M30-39  Isaac Lahue Salt Lake City  UT         Results
70.5%72.7%2 14:51:52  F30-39  Alisha Johnson Syracuse  UT          Results
70.5%74.8%5 14:52:07  F20-29  Lauren Klein Reno  NV         Results
55.5%72.2%4 14:56:44  M60-69  Donald Milligan Bountiful  UT      1   Results
68.6%77.9%3 15:16:02  F30-39  Kylie Rowed Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
53.0%61.9%31 15:39:23  M30-39  Dan Cox St. Louis  MO         Results
52.4%54.3%3 15:49:25  M30-39  Sebastian Karuza Bozeman  MT          Results
52.2%52.2%1 15:53:58  M30-39  Nate Carter West Haven  UT          Results
51.7%63.9%13 16:03:23  M50-59  David Canarte Logan  UT         Results
64.3%83.7%2 16:16:59  F40-49  Nicole Poland SANDY  UT          Results
64.0%67.2%13 16:22:47  F40-49  Willa Van Dijk Logan  UT          Results
62.4%65.2%1 16:47:50  F30-39  Victoria Abel Smithfield  UT      1   Results
61.7%96.1%1 16:59:36  F50-59  Heidi Tidwell Bountiful  UT      1   Results
48.8%57.5%1 17:00:27  M30-39  Shu Zang Kaysville  UT          Results
48.8%72.7%12 17:00:40  M60-69  Karl Powell Lehi  UT          Results
47.9%61.1%1 17:19:51  M50-59  Ken Swalberg West Bountiful  UT         Results
60.3%60.3%1 17:22:05  F40-49  Debbie Dickerson Centerville  UT      1   Results
59.1%59.1%1 17:43:36  F30-39  Brianne Leland Bozeman  MT          Results
46.3%49.5%8 17:56:03  M40-49  Daniel Petty Taylorsville  UT         Results
58.2%58.2%1 17:59:29  F30-39  Jessica Wigham Centerville  UT          Results
45.9%49.3%2 18:05:26  M20-29  Tyler Osorio Murray  UT          Results
55.9%55.9%1 18:45:05  F20-29  Aly Hill Salt Lake City  UT          Results
52.7%65.8%12 19:52:46  F60-69  Denise Eastman Spanish Fork  UT          Results
52.7%57.1%5 19:53:54  F40-49  Jamie Jordan Farr West  UT          Results
52.5%70.5%12 19:57:32  F60-69  Pam Elmer Mapleton  UT          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Parkinson Idaho Falls  ID          Results
  0   M30-39  Nathan Garlick Centerville  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Delan Lee Provo  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Trevor Haslem Rexburg  ID          Results
  0   M30-39  David Curtis Centerville  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Greg Broadhead Clearfield  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Josh Boeckman Kodiak, Island  AK          Results
  0   F20-29  Aly O'Gwin Provo  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Nick Papsadora Bozeman  MT          Results