Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 13, 2024 @ 8:00 AM

Mystery Mountain Marathon & 12-Miler

Chatsworth, GA Marathon, 12 Miler

49 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.7%93.6%31 4:22:52  M30-39  Jonathan Newton Lawrenceville  GA      3  Results
81.9%89.7%4 4:57:33  M30-39  Cole Hovey Atlanta  GA      1   Results
81.2%83.6%4 4:59:55  M40-49  Jonathan Britt Newnan  GA          Results
78.1%89.6%8 5:12:02  M40-49  Chris Warren Suwanee  GA          Results
74.8%76.3%23 5:25:37  M30-39  Rob McColl Atlanta  GA      1  Results
73.9%78.3%44 5:29:30  M40-49  Kyle Torok Atlanta  GA      3  Results
73.4%83.9%3 5:31:47  M30-39  Jonathan Lundy Golden  CO          Results
73.1%83.1%47 5:33:23  M50-59  Trevor Parssinen Atlanta  GA      6   Results
72.6%82.2%15 5:35:27  M60-69  Chris Herod Dunwoody  GA      1   Results
70.8%70.8%1 5:44:10  M30-39  Joseph Nahory Newnan  GA          Results
69.9%85.1%28 5:48:21  M50-59  Gene Green Monroe  GA          Results
69.9%83.7%3 5:48:42  M20-29  Bradley Marshall Cohutta  GA          Results
69.8%75.1%2 5:48:54  M30-39  Thomas Flynn Decatur  GA          Results
89.4%94.0%4 5:54:22  F20-29  Anna Raymaker Atlanta  GA      1   Results
67.7%74.7%31 5:59:46  M40-49  Justin Elmore Cumming  GA      2   Results
67.2%76.1%32 6:02:20  M50-59  Trey Reese Atlanta  GA      7   Results
64.3%71.3%35 6:18:47  M50-59  Joseph Horton Catlett  VA         Results
83.1%89.2%87 6:21:19  F50-59  Cathy Downes Evansville  IN         Results
80.3%90.3%72 6:34:51  F50-59  Jen Metcalf Newburgh  IN          Results
61.5%69.2%26 6:36:10  M50-59  Donald Palmisano Oak Park  IL      6   Results
79.5%89.4%6 6:38:50  F40-49  Beth Onorato Atlanta  GA          Results
61.0%70.0%8 6:39:36  M50-59  Stanley Grabish Atlanta  GA          Results
60.6%70.0%3 6:41:55  M50-59  David Bernal Canton  GA      1   Results
58.8%69.5%10 6:54:30  M50-59  Patrick McCusker Suwanee  GA          Results
76.3%92.6%38 6:55:08  F50-59  Brenda Cross Chandler  IN          Results
75.0%91.1%13 7:02:33  F60-69  Michelle Fields Newburgh  IN          Results
56.9%82.6%144 7:08:30  M60-69  Ben Herron Dresden  TN      2  Results
56.4%63.2%7 7:11:55  M50-59  Diego Gastaldi Brookhaven  GA      2   Results
73.2%90.8%96 7:12:42  F60-69  Elizabeth Coll Brookhaven  GA      2  Results
72.9%82.7%16 7:14:54  F50-59  Cathy Pryor Cumming  GA         Results
55.4%59.4%1 7:19:52  M30-39  Alexander Harber Decatur  GA          Results
55.4%62.6%71 7:20:07  M50-59  Jason Rogers Kennesaw  GA      7  Results
54.2%70.3%24 7:29:47  M40-49  Sam Jordan JEFFERSON  GA          Results
68.9%83.6%29 7:40:06  F50-59  Pon Mason Kennesaw  GA      2   Results
68.3%79.8%38 7:43:44  F40-49  Kaci Nash Collierville  TN          Results
65.8%74.6%43 8:01:38  F50-59  Angie Sagon Jefferson  GA         Results
64.5%70.5%16 8:11:21  F40-49  Hilary Kelley Atlanta  GA         Results
64.1%74.1%4 8:14:29  F20-29  Cheyenne Mosier Marietta  GA      1   Results
61.9%71.8%2 8:32:14  F30-39  Erin Sanders Decatur  GA          Results
61.9%65.9%16 8:32:19  F30-39  Robin Elyse Bennett Dallas  GA         Results
61.4%68.6%29 8:36:25  F50-59  Sonya Bresnihan Cartersville  GA          Results
57.9%62.1%7 9:07:39  F40-49  Kendra Lee Atlanta  GA          Results
  0   F30-39  Liz Sullivan Atlanta  GA          Results
  0   F30-39  Erica Harber Decatur  GA          Results
  0   F20-29  Mikayla Wharton Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0   M40-49  Danyang Duan Suwanee  GA          Results
  0   F40-49  Christine Vance Acworth  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Patrick Tweel Atlanta  GA          Results
  0   M40-49  Kevin McGill Atlanta  GA          Results