Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 6, 2024

Afton Trail Run

Afton, MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
477 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.0%97.0%3 1:37:56  M40-49  Brian Gregg Minneapolis  MN          Results
96.3%99.4%8 1:38:38  M40-49  Kirk Dewindt Oak Grove  MN      3   Results
93.9%96.9%39 1:41:04  M30-39  Nathan Swenson Afton  MN      4   Results
88.6%93.6%2 1:47:10  M30-39  Danny Vang White Bear Lake  MN          Results
88.0%98.4%2 1:47:57  M30-39  Justin Tan Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.8%92.1%8 1:48:10  M30-39  Micah Dorfner Mankato  MN      3   Results
85.4%94.7%1 1:51:13  M30-39  Noah Delong St. Paul  MN          Results
84.0%84.0%1 1:52:58  M30-39  Joel Koch Eden Prairie  MN          Results
83.1%88.7%5 1:54:13  M30-39  Chris Harvey Lino Lakes  MN      2   Results
82.3%84.5%3 1:55:23  M30-39  Mitchell Campbell Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
81.1%91.1%11 1:57:07  M30-39  Andrew Shroll Cedar Falls  IA          Results
81.0%88.8%23 1:57:15  M30-39  Mitch Zuidema Champlin  MN          Results
80.0%97.9%19 1:58:37  M60-69  Stephen Clark Cushing  WI         Results
79.9%82.5%19 1:58:48  M40-49  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      10   Results
79.1%85.9%2 2:00:02  M30-39  Corey Gadient Red Wing MN 55066  MN          Results
78.8%78.8%2 2:00:26  M30-39  Ronnie Stimson Lakeville  MN          Results
77.6%86.1%6 2:02:26  M40-49  Antonio Lombeida Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
77.2%86.8%9 2:03:02  M50-59  Jeffrey Fuller Brooklyn Park  MN      4   Results
76.6%77.8%2 2:03:56  M30-39  Andrew Johnson Northfield  MN          Results
76.6%89.2%1 2:03:56  M30-39  Ryan Griffin Edina  MN          Results
75.7%75.7%1 2:05:30  M40-49  Nathan Custard South St. Paul  MN      1   Results
75.6%90.0%27 2:05:34  M50-59  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN      8   Results
99.5%100.0%4 2:06:05  F30-39  Erin Green Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
75.3%74.9%5 2:06:08  M30-39  Chris Mehus roseville  MN      2   Results
74.5%78.8%1 2:07:24  M40-49  Heath Rydell West Fargo  ND          Results
74.3%82.2%4 2:07:43  M40-49  Todd Jackman North Oaks  MN          Results
74.2%83.9%6 2:07:57  M40-49  Kamden Vedder Lakeville  MN      1  Results
73.9%84.9%4 2:08:34  M60-69  Kirk Scofield Afton  MN      3  Results
72.7%73.6%5 2:10:33  M30-39  James Warmuth Woodbury  MN      2   Results
72.3%74.5%16 2:11:18  M30-39  Bennett Henderson Saint Louis Park  MN      16   Results
71.3%79.3%1 2:13:05  M40-49  Samuel Ahern Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.4%84.3%5 2:14:55  M<20  Max Reemtsma Saint Paul  MN      5   Results
69.6%75.0%3 2:16:24  M20-29  Steven Herbolsheimer Woodbury  MN      2   Results
69.6%79.8%2 2:16:24  M40-49  James Thomas Woodbury  MN      1   Results
69.4%74.0%5 2:16:44  M30-39  Blaze Fugina Cottage Grove  MN      2   Results
69.4%75.4%2 2:16:52  M30-39  Donald Wynia Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.3%70.4%7 2:16:58  M40-49  John Loquai Afton  MN      4   Results
69.3%74.5%14 2:17:04  M40-49  Bjorn Hagstrom Marine on St. Croix  MN      5   Results
69.2%78.1%19 2:17:17  M40-49  Matthew Haberman Golden Valley  MN          Results
69.1%72.1%2 2:17:28  M30-39  Joe Davis Minneapolis  MN          Results
91.0%95.0%25 2:17:52  F40-49  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
68.8%74.9%26 2:18:02  M30-39  Matt Lutz Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
68.6%77.2%1 2:18:29  M20-29  John Beckman Rochester  MN      1   Results
68.5%77.3%3 2:18:31  M40-49  Justin Tomljanovic Edina  MN          Results
68.5%91.0%5 2:18:41  M50-59  William Dezelar Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
68.4%71.4%3 2:18:44  M30-39  Charlie Behrens Madison  WI      2   Results
90.3%91.2%1 2:18:54  F40-49  Angela Boylan Edina  MN      1   Results
68.3%90.4%6 2:19:07  M50-59  Jeffrey Ramberg Saint Joseph  MN      1   Results
68.1%71.6%2 2:19:31  M30-39  David Hong Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
89.4%93.6%13 2:20:20  F40-49  Andrea Vazac Stillwater  MN      4   Results
89.3%92.1%5 2:20:25  F30-39  Alyssa Breu Nowthen  MN      1   Results
67.6%70.4%1 2:20:32  M30-39  Jared Derks Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.5%76.1%4 2:20:42  M40-49  Ryan Paulson Shakopee  MN      1  Results
67.2%75.8%14 2:21:21  M40-49  Jeff Thostenson Little Rock  AR      1   Results
66.9%70.5%2 2:22:00  M20-29  Tyler Wing Anoka  MN          Results
66.6%80.1%22 2:22:40  M60-69  Hendrie Grant SAINT PAUL  MN      9  Results
66.5%83.0%8 2:22:48  M50-59  Richard Lind Albany  MN          Results
66.4%93.4%19 2:22:54  M60-69  Eric Berlin Duluth  MN      1   Results
66.2%78.1%2 2:23:20  M40-49  Ben Kruger Victoria  MN          Results
65.9%65.9%1 2:24:04  M20-29  Kegan Zimmermann Lamberton  MN          Results
87.1%97.8%23 2:24:05  F60-69  Jan Guenther Long Lake  MN      8  Results
86.8%86.8%1 2:24:29  F30-39  Ashley Johnson Golden Valley  MN          Results
86.6%77.0%2 2:24:48  F40-49  Jennifer Cieslak-Pumper Rochester  MN      1   Results
65.6%88.0%70 2:24:49  M60-69  Joel Lawrence Christiana  TN          Results
65.4%100.0%1 2:25:17  M20-29  John Hartland Sioux Falls  SD          Results
65.1%67.8%8 2:25:52  M30-39  Aidan Nancarrow Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
86.0%91.5%13 2:25:55  F40-49  Shelley Nelson Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
65.0%74.4%10 2:26:03  M40-49  Adam Strom Saint Paul  MN      8   Results
85.5%85.5%2 2:26:38  F30-39  Alona Schramm Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.7%70.1%7 2:26:52  M50-59  Sean McAfee Stillwater  MN      3   Results
64.6%63.9%7 2:27:00  M30-39  Thomas Ladeau MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
64.6%71.4%2 2:27:05  M40-49  Israel Haas Prescott  WI          Results
64.5%75.9%6 2:27:13  M50-59  Patrick Brunner Chanhassen  MN      4   Results
85.2%93.3%2 2:27:17  F40-49  Jess Guile Woodbury  MN      1   Results
85.1%99.1%13 2:27:23  F50-59  Becky Wittrig Trempealeau  WI      2   Results
64.4%65.9%2 2:27:23  M20-29  Andy Farrell Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
64.3%64.3%1 2:27:41  M30-39  Brennan Blue Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.1%84.1%3 2:28:04  M<20  Ben Davis Hudson  WI      1   Results
64.1%78.2%3 2:28:11  M50-59  Kevin Davis Hudson  WI      1   Results
84.4%90.1%20 2:28:41  F30-39  Paxton Farrell Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
63.5%67.3%2 2:29:27  M30-39  Adam Terrell Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.5%71.0%54 2:29:34  M50-59  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      9  Results
63.4%79.7%1 2:29:41  M70+  Herb Nichols Golden Valley  MN          Results
63.3%66.0%4 2:30:00  M60-69  David Percival Stillwater  MN      2   Results
63.2%75.0%15 2:30:12  M50-59  Jeff Allen Wyoming  MN          Results
63.0%67.3%3 2:30:44  M40-49  Brad Thames St. Paul  MN      3   Results
83.2%92.0%6 2:30:47  F20-29  Ashley Clark Columbia Heights  MN      3   Results
62.9%72.0%3 2:30:52  M40-49  Aaron McCabe crystal  MN      1   Results
62.8%67.3%3 2:31:10  M40-49  Seth Schroeder Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
82.9%96.8%4 2:31:15  F50-59  Kris Hansen Afton  MN      3   Results
62.7%64.9%4 2:31:20  M30-39  Taylor Gilbert Rochester  MN      1   Results
62.7%72.3%4 2:31:30  M40-49  Matthew Aliota White Bear Township  MN      2   Results
82.7%84.4%1 2:31:36  F30-39  Jessica Adams Marathon  TX          Results
82.5%85.5%4 2:31:58  F40-49  Sarah Brenner Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
62.4%62.1%9 2:32:12  M40-49  Paul Fickle New Brighton  MN          Results
82.3%89.0%5 2:32:20  F40-49  Ruth Lunz Milwaukee  WI          Results
62.3%73.7%16 2:32:25  M50-59  Jason Naber Hastings  MN      5   Results
62.2%76.2%1 2:32:34  M50-59  Mike Myers Hastings  MN      1  Results
62.0%83.3%10 2:33:14  M60-69  Tim Scott St Paul  MN      1   Results
61.6%65.0%2 2:34:14  M30-39  Adam Perdue Chaska  MN      2   Results
80.2%91.7%2 2:36:24  F50-59  Julie Ryan Lindstrom  MN          Results
79.9%80.3%2 2:36:54  F40-49  Jenny Thacker Eagan  MN      1   Results
60.5%62.8%8 2:36:59  M40-49  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.3%67.1%1 2:37:26  M40-49  Parker Lewis Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
60.3%64.8%5 2:37:30  M40-49  Chris Schulz Shoreview  MN      4  Results
60.2%70.9%12 2:37:49  M40-49  Chad Stewart St Louis Park  MN      3   Results
79.4%83.2%7 2:38:00  F40-49  Jaime Yaeck Saint Louis Park  MN      4   Results
79.4%85.9%6 2:38:01  F40-49  Carrie Gordon Chaska  MN          Results
79.2%84.8%7 2:38:18  F40-49  Nicole Loeding Chaska  MN      4   Results
79.1%82.7%3 2:38:32  F50-59  Kim Winge Big Lake  MN      1   Results
79.0%79.8%1 2:38:44  F50-59  Caryn Kelly Edina  MN      1   Results
59.7%62.1%8 2:39:09  M40-49  Brett Branan Lake Elmo  MN      7   Results
59.6%67.4%16 2:39:18  M40-49  Gerard Cramer SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
59.5%72.6%3 2:39:29  M40-49  Peter Gillitzer cold spring  MN      1   Results
59.4% 1 2:39:44  M30-39  Dean Porter-Nelson Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.3%62.3%1 2:40:07  M20-29  Ryan Mullennex Peoria  IL      1   Results
59.3%64.8%12 2:40:11  M60-69  Doug Norman Brookfield  WI      4   Results
78.2%73.4%10 2:40:22  F30-39  Mel Nelson Andover  MN          Results
78.2%63.4%5 2:40:23  F40-49  Jenny Schnobrich Saint Paul  MN          Results
78.0%100.0%1 2:40:43  F50-59  Elizabeth Glowac Rochester  MN          Results
59.0%77.2%82 2:41:02  M60-69  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      11  Results
77.9%89.3%22 2:41:05  F40-49  Molly Taiber Cedar Falls  IA      1  Results
58.8%73.3%3 2:41:25  M50-59  Stephen Kennedy Hudson  WI      1   Results
58.5%74.1%11 2:42:16  M60-69  Jeff Gullord maple grove  MN      1  Results
58.3%58.3%1 2:42:58  M30-39  Cullen Reiser Mound  MN      1   Results
58.1%64.9%2 2:43:27  M30-39  Sean Dingle Cottage Grove  MN          Results
58.0%63.5%2 2:43:40  M30-39  Adam Hough Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.0%65.9%27 2:43:49  M50-59  Lonny Beck Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
76.5%83.6%14 2:44:01  F30-39  Shelley Ostrander Shoreview  MN      2   Results
57.7%64.8%8 2:44:40  M40-49  Tim Roe Menomonie  WI          Results
57.6%100.0%1 2:44:52  M60-69  Blair Anderson Hopkins  MN      1   Results
57.5%59.6%6 2:45:04  M30-39  Reid Olson Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
57.3%57.5%2 2:45:40  M40-49  Matthew Lawler Madison  WI          Results
57.2%61.0%15 2:45:52  M40-49  Derek Fritze North St Paul  MN      3   Results
57.1%77.4%12 2:46:15  M60-69  E Paul Christians Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
57.1%63.2%23 2:46:17  M40-49  Brian Wills Saint Peter  MN          Results
75.2%75.2%1 2:46:44  F40-49  Miriam Remucal Minnetonka  MN          Results
75.1%79.3%3 2:46:59  F40-49  Angie Clark BEMIDJI  MN          Results
75.0%94.7%7 2:47:12  F60-69  Jane Bolla Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.6%56.6%1 2:47:38  M40-49  Nicholas Northrup Maple Grove  MN          Results
56.4%67.4%1 2:48:15  M50-59  Brian Alexander Edina  MN      1   Results
74.0%74.0%1 2:49:35  F30-39  Linda Kerzmann Maple Grove  MN          Results
56.0%56.0%1 2:49:36  M30-39  Casey Lehmicke Lakeland  MN      1   Results
73.9%79.4%10 2:49:49  F30-39  Elena Nelson MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
55.9%55.9%1 2:49:51  M30-39  Brian Peltier Dellwood  MN          Results
73.6%81.6%16 2:50:26  F40-49  Erin Basavage Burnsville  MN      2   Results
55.7%59.6%3 2:50:37  M40-49  Ryan Doyle Robbinsdale  MN      1   Results
73.5%82.2%26 2:50:41  F50-59  Holly Graubins Victoria  MN      1  Results
73.3%90.9%15 2:51:02  F50-59  Candice Collins Hudson  WI      2   Results
73.1%84.5%4 2:51:29  F50-59  Molly McAvoy St Paul  MN      4   Results
55.3%55.3%1 2:51:49  M30-39  Adam Swedberg Bloomington  MN      1   Results
55.2%60.1%8 2:51:53  M40-49  David Zoll Lakeville  MN      4   Results
72.9%85.7%7 2:52:03  F40-49  Veronique St-Louis Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
55.0%59.1%5 2:52:36  M40-49  Josh Meyer Roseville  MN      3   Results
55.0%63.5%4 2:52:41  M40-49  Ben Nesbitt Alexandria  MN          Results
72.6%74.6%9 2:52:51  F40-49  Cynthia Stevenson White Bear Lake  MN      3  Results
54.8%59.8%5 2:53:08  M40-49  Mark Fellows St. Paul Park  MN      2   Results
72.4%77.7%5 2:53:13  F30-39  Tera Bollig Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.1%84.5%15 2:54:02  F40-49  Nicole Rubis Thornton  CO      1   Results
72.1%82.6%68 2:54:03  F40-49  Colleen Lawrence Christiana  TN          Results
71.8%81.9%4 2:54:35  F40-49  Lisa Kushner Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
54.3%55.3%1 2:54:51  M40-49  Charles Burck Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.6%71.6%1 2:55:04  F30-39  Maraia Ener-Goetz Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
54.2%56.9%2 2:55:20  M30-39  Adam Goetz Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
71.4%81.2%4 2:55:34  F30-39  Em Langer Enterprise  AL          Results
71.4%78.4%1 2:55:35  F20-29  Mackenzie Burke Roberts  WI          Results
71.4%75.9%4 2:55:35  F40-49  Lisa Molnar Bloomington  MN      2   Results
71.3%76.6%11 2:55:54  F40-49  Ashleigh Miller Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
71.1%84.7%1 2:56:30  F20-29  Mary Tork Geneva  IL          Results
71.0%75.5%31 2:56:39  F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      6   Results
70.9%97.6%3 2:56:58  F50-59  Danita Carlson Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
70.8%73.0%11 2:57:04  F40-49  Rhianna Stave Roseville  MN      2   Results
70.5%71.0%13 2:57:56  F30-39  Holly Martin Lily  WI      1   Results
53.0%67.1%9 2:59:07  M40-49  Troy Hanson New Market  MN      3   Results
53.0%73.2%8 2:59:13  M20-29  Luke Cassidy Foreston  MN         Results
69.9%71.5%4 2:59:27  F30-39  Samantha Woehrle Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
52.7%64.3%6 3:00:16  M40-49  Eric Reeve Rochester  MN      2   Results
52.7%64.4%1 3:00:16  M50-59  Bernardo Jardio Stillwater  MN          Results
52.5%61.7%8 3:00:47  M50-59  Jeffrey Jones Fargo  ND      1   Results
52.5%63.6%3 3:00:55  M60-69  Dave Sandkamp Forest Lake  MN      1   Results
52.5%59.6%1 3:00:59  M30-39  Matthew Carlson Plymouth  MN          Results
69.3%73.9%17 3:01:05  F40-49  Katie Haberman Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
52.4%54.1%7 3:01:10  M30-39  Zachary Maclean Burnsville  MN      4   Results
52.4%57.9%5 3:01:10  M40-49  Paul Schott Eagan  MN      3   Results
52.4%52.4%1 3:01:14  M30-39  William Kotovic Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
52.4%64.5%41 3:01:22  M20-29  Luther Knudsen Chaska  MN      2  Results
69.2%73.3%8 3:01:23  F40-49  Alison Goetsch Madison  WI          Results
68.9%88.9%1 3:02:05  F50-59  Michele Pronley Edina  MN      1   Results
51.9%62.9%15 3:02:56  M50-59  Travis Brouillard Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
51.8%51.8%1 3:03:18  M30-39  Jonathan Rief Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
68.3%75.9%4 3:03:38  F50-59  Erika Hachey Ham Lake  MN      1   Results
51.6%60.9%6 3:03:58  M30-39  Eric Arch Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
68.1%80.8%1 3:04:10  F50-59  Suzanne Pfeifer Minnetonka  MN          Results
51.6%70.3%7 3:04:11  M60-69  Bruce Fleischacker West St. Paul  MN      2   Results
68.1%71.2%12 3:04:14  F30-39  Amanda Leightner Rochester  MN      5   Results
51.5%61.4%11 3:04:32  M50-59  Tony Stack Inver Grove Heights  MN      4   Results
67.8%54.7%5 3:05:01  F30-39  Kristin Miller Trempealeau  WI      3   Results
67.8%68.5%1 3:05:01  F40-49  Jana Christian St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
51.3%57.0%1 3:05:13  M40-49  Todd Morris Cottage Grove  MN      1   Results
67.5%72.9%1 3:05:45  F20-29  Emma McAfee Stillwater  MN          Results
51.1%56.8%1 3:05:48  M40-49  Josh Crane Minnetrista  MN      1   Results
67.2%67.2%1 3:06:40  F30-39  Julie Kotovic Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
50.9%52.0%6 3:06:43  M40-49  Ryan Goeken Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
67.0%67.1%2 3:07:07  F30-39  Morgan Skugrud Minneapolis  MN          Results
50.7%96.9%3 3:07:18  M70+  Jeff Reichel Stillwater  MN      3   Results
50.5%70.7%10 3:08:05  M60-69  Walter Resch Oakdale  MN      4  Results
66.5%71.7%9 3:08:38  F40-49  Amanda Shupe Savage  MN          Results
50.3%54.4%2 3:08:50  M30-39  Mark Schott Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.2%66.2%1 3:09:22  F30-39  Britt Williams Balsam Lake  WI          Results
49.9%55.0%2 3:10:09  M30-39  Justin Hayman Chanhassen  MN          Results
65.9%66.3%4 3:10:19  F40-49  Nicole Atanga Watertown  MN      2   Results
65.9%82.3%5 3:10:23  F50-59  Ann Davis Lino Lakes  MN      2   Results
49.8%49.8%1 3:10:30  M30-39  Patrick Kelly La Crosse  WI      1   Results
49.8%74.9%4 3:10:32  M60-69  Dave Olson Edina  MN          Results
49.8%53.4%9 3:10:42  M40-49  Steven Heide Savage  MN      9   Results
65.7%72.7%3 3:10:51  F40-49  Sarah Broughton Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
49.7%52.3%2 3:11:14  M40-49  Joe Erickson Hugo  MN      1   Results
49.4%49.4%1 3:12:05  X30-39  Ryan Johnson-Gomez Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.2%71.8%9 3:12:24  F40-49  Katie Moyer Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
49.3%53.8%4 3:12:31  M40-49  Marcus Eads Elk River  MN      1  Results
49.2%61.3%4 3:13:08  M50-59  Thomas Tibbs St Paul  MN      3   Results
64.9%82.0%2 3:13:14  F20-29  Maddie Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
64.5%67.3%3 3:14:24  F30-39  Elizabeth Boline Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
48.7%66.8%9 3:14:58  M50-59  Andrew Stutesman La Crosse  WI          Results
48.7%54.1%1 3:15:07  M40-49  Yonas Abraham Woodbury  MN      1   Results
48.6%59.8%3 3:15:14  M50-59  Eric Lamott Lake Elmo  MN      2   Results
64.2%70.6%5 3:15:24  F40-49  Stacey Stewart St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
48.5%54.6%3 3:15:58  M40-49  Isaac Giesen Red Wing  MN          Results
64.0%65.7%3 3:16:06  F30-39  Amy Kippley Minneapolis  MN          Results
48.3%51.4%2 3:16:32  M30-39  Charlie Blasky Richfield  MN      1   Results
63.7%71.8%1 3:16:57  F20-29  Ellianna Bates St Paul  MN          Results
47.8%59.8%1 3:18:33  M50-59  Steve Penticuff Avon  MN      1   Results
63.1%63.7%4 3:18:54  F30-39  Abigail Ulstad NEW BRIGHTON  MN      3   Results
47.6%50.3%2 3:19:25  M20-29  Andy Bohach Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
62.9%69.2%1 3:19:26  F40-49  Amanda Martin Woodbury  MN          Results
62.8%70.8%3 3:19:51  F30-39  Emily Quigley Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.7%73.9%3 3:20:00  F30-39  Hannah Martin Isanti  MN          Results
62.4%64.7%8 3:20:58  F40-49  Selina Kolsrud Savage  MN         Results
47.2%50.6%4 3:20:59  M40-49  Adam Fahrenkamp Saint Paul  MN          Results
47.2%62.6%2 3:21:04  M50-59  Brion Hybertson Afton  MN      1   Results
62.4%71.3%3 3:21:06  F40-49  Tamara Johnston Blaine  MN          Results
47.2%81.0%92 3:21:15  M70+  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      4   Results
47.2%63.5%2 3:21:22  M60-69  Steve Mosey Prior Lake  MN          Results
62.2%63.5%2 3:21:48  F30-39  Anika Theisen Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
46.9%50.3%3 3:22:24  M30-39  Jeremy Markowitz Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
62.0%64.5%6 3:22:26  F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
61.9%62.2%2 3:22:37  F30-39  Elleni Paulson Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
61.9%80.4%3 3:22:41  F50-59  Stacy Surratt Afton  MN      1   Results
46.8%46.8%1 3:22:42  M30-39  Matthew Hunter Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
61.5%81.7%53 3:24:02  F60-69  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      8   Results
46.4%57.8%6 3:24:30  M40-49  Don Reil Woodbury  MN      3   Results
46.2%62.6%7 3:25:41  M50-59  Bill Celebrezze St. Paul  MN      1   Results
46.2%51.3%1 3:25:41  M40-49  Greg Magnuson Cottage Grove  MN      1   Results
61.0%76.5%7 3:25:43  F60-69  Kathy Nelson BROOKLYN PARK  MN          Results
46.0%46.0%1 3:26:27  M30-39  Keith Albrecht Newport  MN      1   Results
60.7%83.5%27 3:26:44  F60-69  Sally Hulbert Litchfield  MN      2  Results
60.7%60.7%3 3:26:48  F30-39  Rebecca Markowitz Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
45.9%47.6%8 3:26:49  M40-49  Mark Litchke Deer River  MN          Results
45.9%49.5%12 3:26:49  M40-49  Brent Johnson Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
60.2%60.3%2 3:28:14  F30-39  Casey Vanek St Joseph  MN      1   Results
59.7%61.1%7 3:29:59  F40-49  Amy Schaffer Cannon Falls  MN      4   Results
59.5%68.0%3 3:30:52  F40-49  Michele Carbone 55014  MN          Results
58.9%58.9%1 3:32:50  F40-49  Maggie Doyle Robbinsdale  MN          Results
58.8%62.3%5 3:33:12  F40-49  Andrea Fritze North Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
58.8%65.2%32 3:33:27  F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN      4   Results
58.6%58.8%2 3:33:53  F30-39  Julie Griep Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
44.4%49.3%1 3:33:56  M40-49  Michael Casler Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
44.3%49.9%1 3:34:14  M30-39  Alexander Akerman Virginia  MN          Results
58.5%62.1%2 3:34:24  F30-39  Melinda Haas Prescott  WI      2   Results
58.5%74.3%1 3:34:30  F60-69  Diane Campione Vernon Hills  IL      1   Results
44.3%44.3%1 3:34:31  M30-39  Maxwell Frank Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.4%83.4%3 3:34:57  F50-59  Becky Solensten Stillwater  MN      2   Results
58.3%58.3%2 3:35:01  F30-39  Emily Ness Woodbury  MN      1   Results
58.3%59.3%8 3:35:06  F40-49  Shanna Braun Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
58.2%64.8%1 3:35:21  F40-49  Laura Trosen Hastings  MN          Results
58.2%66.4%6 3:35:32  F40-49  Katie Schmidt St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
58.1%58.1%1 3:36:01  F30-39  Kelsey Hendrickson Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.9%68.2%10 3:36:39  F50-59  Tricia Byrne Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
57.5%60.3%4 3:37:59  F40-49  Brenda Manthe Saint Paul  MN      4   Results
43.4%63.8%4 3:39:01  M60-69  Gregory Handel New Richmond  WI      1   Results
57.3%80.1%5 3:39:05  F60-69  Ann Kemble Victoria  MN          Results
57.2%57.2%1 3:39:12  F40-49  Amy Jenson Detroit Lakes  MN          Results
43.2%47.2%2 3:39:47  M40-49  Ryan Pentland Ramsey  MN      1   Results
56.9%59.4%9 3:40:35  F40-49  Kelly Buser Maplewood  MN          Results
56.8%79.9%1 3:41:01  F30-39  Caroline Holler Saint Paul  MN          Results
56.6%60.4%3 3:41:29  F30-39  Cassandra Cibik Madison  WI      1   Results
56.3%59.1%4 3:42:56  F50-59  Erin Omann Afton  MN      3   Results
56.1%65.9%3 3:43:39  X40-49  Mac Sergeant Manitou Springs  MN          Results
55.9%68.8%17 3:44:13  F50-59  Noelle Frost West Saint Paul  MN      4   Results
55.8%61.8%14 3:44:54  F40-49  Emily Waitz Hopkins  MN      1  Results
55.7%57.7%2 3:45:01  F40-49  Larken Tessendorf Eau Claire  WI          Results
42.1%42.1%1 3:45:44  M30-39  Benjamin Jyring Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
55.5%59.4%2 3:46:02  F30-39  Shannon Prinz Cottage grove  MN      2   Results
55.4%60.3%5 3:46:21  F40-49  Sarah Litchke Deer River  MN          Results
55.3%84.5%2 3:46:46  F<20  Ciara Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
54.5%58.9%36 3:50:03  F40-49  Deana Cantley Eau Claire  WI      8   Results
41.1%41.1%1 3:51:11  M40-49  Todd Wynia Minneapolis  MN          Results
41.1%46.7%1 3:51:14  M30-39  Mitchell Wynia Edina  MN          Results
54.1%60.2%8 3:52:00  F40-49  Elizabeth Senne Plymouth  MN      4   Results
53.8%58.4%9 3:52:57  F30-39  Shala Topping Cloquet  MN      1   Results
53.2%53.2%2 3:55:45  F30-39  Mia Mannetter West Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
39.8%40.9%5 3:58:19  M40-49  Jon Pontinen St Louis Park  MN      5   Results
52.6%59.5%8 3:58:35  F40-49  Liesa Klyn Duluth  MN      5   Results
52.0%67.9%5 4:01:01  F50-59  Alma Williams Stillwater  MN      1   Results
51.9%64.0%10 4:01:43  F50-59  Schwei Schweizer Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
51.8%53.6%5 4:02:05  F30-39  Ina Gorzig Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
51.8%58.5%3 4:02:13  F40-49  Karrie Khattab Hudson  WI      1   Results
51.6%54.8%4 4:03:07  F30-39  Katie Patnode Woodbury  MN          Results
51.4%61.0%1 4:04:15  F30-39  Jackie Gaslin Hudson  WI      1   Results
51.3%52.0%2 4:04:32  F40-49  Jennifer Lis Big Lake  MN      2  Results
51.1%65.0%2 4:05:27  F40-49  Elizabeth Lemon Woodbury  MN          Results
50.6%50.6%2 4:07:58  F30-39  Bri Schifsky Cottage Grove  MN      2   Results
50.4%55.3%1 4:08:48  F20-29  Marissa Young Lakeville  MN          Results
50.4%60.6%1 4:08:48  F50-59  Erin Young Lakeville  MN          Results
50.3%54.4%1 4:09:21  F30-39  Stephanie Ward Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
37.8%42.1%3 4:10:59  M40-49  Keith Higginson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
49.9%60.2%3 4:11:24  F40-49  Miranda Pacheco Duluth  MN         Results
49.4%59.9%7 4:13:47  F50-59  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN      3   Results
48.2%59.7%4 4:20:06  F40-49  Laura Truett Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
46.0%58.3%13 4:32:57  F50-59  Jan Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
45.8%45.8%1 4:34:05  F30-39  Alyssa Flaten Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
44.7%63.3%37 4:40:28  F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      7  Results
44.4%44.6%1 4:42:41  F20-29  Emma Kielsa Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
44.3%44.5%1 4:43:00  F20-29  Darby Lenertz River Falls  WI      1   Results
44.3%56.3%1 4:43:04  F60-69  Michele Kennedy St Paul  MN      1   Results
44.0%52.7%6 4:45:11  F50-59  Sarah Lebakken Rice  MN      1  Results
43.6%56.5%6 4:47:24  F40-49  Ann Wills Saint Peter  MN          Results
42.7%42.7%2 4:53:36  F30-39  Jennifer Otto Lester Prairie  MN      2   Results
31.9% 1 4:57:38  M20-29  Adam Fitzpatrick Stillwater  MN          Results
39.3%46.4%2 5:18:54  F30-39  Kristin Tatlock New Prague  MN      1   Results
38.1%54.1%1 5:29:07  F60-69  Jill Utecht New Richmond  WI          Results
0.0% 0   M40-49  Zachary Devine WOODBURY  MN         Results
  0   F30-39  Katherine Lusson Richfield  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  William Boudewyns Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Emily Paulson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Andrea McKennan Arden Hills  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Christopher Olson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Tori Lund Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  John Bloomquist Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Makaria Haas Prescott  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Erin Barnes St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Fisher Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Taryn Leal Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Deckert CRYSTAL  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Megan McCaghey Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  David Oline Bloomington  MN          Results
 0.0%0   M30-39  Ryan Miller Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Rachel Domenichetti Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Christopher Johnson Waconia  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Kellie Hutter Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Alex Kopplin Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Danielle Nowicki Richfield  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Frye St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Casey Johnson prescott  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Cook Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Malisa Middlebrooks Chicago  IL          Results
  0   F40-49  Becca Skur Hermantown  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Joey Keen White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Edith Wiggins Andover  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Brad Anderson Maplewood  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Makosky Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Dan Carlson Lincoln  NE          Results
  0   F30-39  Silver Horton Edina  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Julia Guthrie Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly McCabe Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Dimitrios Lalos Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Lee Bigham Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Tristen Stacks Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Bryan Gerding Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Julia Isberner White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Amundson St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Stuart Deets Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Michele Denoble Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Laura Opseth Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  James Gee New York  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Timothy Gee Littleton  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Anastasia Galka St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Benjamin Levy Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Granger Hugo  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott McEwen Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Lauren McNaughton Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Becky Youngberg Shakopee  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Cory Slagle Stillwater  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Vasanthi Balaji Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Hannah Reznecheck Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Grace Chua Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Tim Thoreen Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Braxton Pronley Edina  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Sally Levine Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Harry Pitera Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Drew Ayotte St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   X20-29  Maddi Melchert Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Lauren Cappola Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Carol Lundgren Cologne  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Benjamin Jordan Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Norman Smith Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Britney Martin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Evan Eide St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Zachery Reinke Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   X20-29  Matthew Vosters Hopkins  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Bre Schultz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Shamanovsky maple grove  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Devin Monson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Aaron Brooks Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  David Huynh Mounds View  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Adriana Temali Stillwater  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Tina Holmes Scottsdale  AZ          Results
  0   F40-49  Alethea Schaffer St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Geoff Seper Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Austin Jensen Stevens Point  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Suzanne Bartell White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Mario Macaruso St.Paul  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Peggy Skon Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Hough New Hope  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jamie Nelson St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kendra Myers Eden prairie  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Tom Haley Mount Prospect  IL          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Huynh Mounds View  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Sam Rydell Moorhead  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Alex Nordenson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Katherine Dolan Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Kevin Ousdigian Shoreview  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Linnea Ousdigian Shoreview  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Adrienne Keller Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Cox Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Lara Christianson Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Peter McGee Fairfax  VA          Results
  0   F30-39  Hannah Stackpool Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Cavan Stackpool Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Bailey Broghammer Fridley  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Cjuneyt Ener Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kaitlyn Whitaker Rochester  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Michael Dorner St Paul  MN          Results
  0   X30-39  Ash Hardell Saint Louis park  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Amy Fringer Edina  MN          Results
  0   M70+  Dennydjordan26.2 Jordan St. Cloud  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Noah Terrell Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Jasmine Graper Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Queitzsch Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Alice Lehman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Mary Beth Baldwin  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Keagan Van Eperen Saint Paul  AL          Results
  0   F20-29  Adele Parks Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Christine Childress Fargo  ND          Results
  0   M40-49  David Dingmann St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Sally Scheierl Chisago City  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Bradley West Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Linda Bowdn Fairmont  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Joe Toth Hopkins  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  David Kallenbach Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Melanie Baur Rocky River  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Joe Baur Berlin  DEU          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Mullan Birchwood Village  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Heather Rozendaal St Michael  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Carrie Catania Minnetrista  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Theo Reemtsma Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Clara Severson Rogers  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Omar Barajas EAGAN  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Julie Barajas EAGAN  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Michal Arasevi Farmington  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Ashley Zellner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Matt Truett Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Ben Hackel Edina  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Hackel Madison  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Andrew Jones Fargo  ND          Results
  0   M30-39  Sam Smith Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Lauren Fugate ROCHESTER  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Thomas Datwyler Hudson  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Anna Swift Clear Lake  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Joseph Cysiewski Hastings  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jessica Drummond Stillwater  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Anne Ballweg Lakeland  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jon Kapping Hastings  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jarod Miller Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Hannah Ziemke Stillwater  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sayeh Nikpay Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Andrea Koch Eagan  MN          Results