Registered Entrants
September 6 - 7, 2024

Superior Fall Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, Marathon

287 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.3%100.0%3 21:19:11  M30-39  Justin Friedel Kaministiquia  ON          Results
92.7%97.7%11 22:08:09  M20-29  Spencer Castillo Duluth  MN          Results
92.2%98.0%9 22:15:13  M40-49  Joshua Miller Rockford  MI          Results
91.6%92.7%14 22:24:32  M30-39  Paul Shol Fergus Falls  MN      1   Results
90.1%97.5%4 22:47:32  M20-29  Jacob Warnke Golden  CO          Results
89.8%93.4%6 22:51:39  M30-39  Scott Weispfennig Roseville  MN          Results
89.4%90.7%32 22:58:15  M30-39  Brett Busacker Plymouth  MN      1  Results
89.1%89.1%1 23:03:02  M30-39  Maxwell Miller Austin  MN          Results
88.4%92.4%48 23:13:50  M40-49  Mick Jurynec Millcreek  UT      4   Results
88.3%92.4%13 23:15:16  M50-59  Dan Horihan Thunder Bay  ON          Results
88.0%94.9%31 23:19:04  M40-49  Andrew Komp Chetek  WI      1   Results
87.1%94.6%3 23:33:31  M40-49  Michael New Evansville  MN          Results
86.8%89.1%9 23:38:34  M40-49  Scott Wopata Dundas  MN         Results
86.5%89.9%31 23:43:59  M30-39  Dylan Armajani WINCHESTER  MA      2  Results
86.5%90.2%47 23:44:28  M40-49  Matthew Aro Duluth  MN      3   Results
86.3%89.5%10 23:46:27  M40-49  Jason Dreier Two Harbors  MN      1  Results
85.9%86.8%9 23:54:16  M30-39  Ross Ring-Jarvi Golden  CO          Results
85.8%95.6%38 23:54:56  M50-59  Jeff Miller Silver Bay  MN      6  Results
85.6%93.8%12 23:58:17  M40-49  Tom Myers Wolcottville  IN          Results
84.7%89.9%18 24:14:04  M30-39  Joe Laue Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
84.4%86.4%43 24:18:33  M30-39  David Hansen Rochester  MN          Results
83.9%94.7%36 24:27:46  M50-59  Doug Kleemeier Roseville  MN      6   Results
83.7%96.9%18 24:31:48  M40-49  Derek Brown Glendale  MO      1  Results
83.3%89.4%37 24:38:52  M50-59  Adam Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN      9  Results
83.2%89.6%18 24:41:00  M40-49  Andrew Hollatz Duluth  MN      1   Results
83.0%86.1%22 24:44:34  M40-49  Andy Wind Cottage Grove  MN         Results
82.1%85.0%17 24:59:56  M30-39  Andrew Warg Hastings  MN      2   Results
82.0%90.5%44 25:01:24  M20-29  Evan Wetzel Madison  WI          Results
81.9%83.2%5 25:04:31  M40-49  Aaron Fisher St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
81.2%84.7%23 25:17:41  M40-49  Bennett Isabella Rosemount  MN      3   Results
96.3%97.9%2 25:20:41  F30-39  Erica Thomas Ishpeming  MI          Results
80.5%87.8%7 25:29:22  M40-49  Cory McDonald Houghton  MI          Results
80.4%84.6%8 25:32:25  M40-49  Brent Krocak Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.3%93.5%9 25:33:56  M40-49  Joseph Barnes St. Paul  MN      1   Results
80.3%83.9%18 25:34:42  M30-39  Joshua Nichols Manchester  MI      2   Results
79.9%87.4%27 25:40:51  M40-49  Andrew Broadmoore Duluth  MN      1   Results
79.8%96.2%47 25:42:58  M60-69  John Maas Sleepy Eye  MN      7   Results
79.8%82.3%8 25:43:56  M40-49  Jonathon Western Topsfield  MA          Results
79.7%87.6%5 25:44:54  M40-49  Hjalmar Westie Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
79.6%83.6%24 25:47:26  M30-39  Trent Saari Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
79.6%91.2%10 25:48:01  M50-59  Eric Boler Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
79.6%79.6%27 25:48:12  M40-49  Eric Nordgren Duluth  MN      4  Results
79.3%92.1%13 25:54:04  M60-69  Keith Kuykendall Marquette  MI      1   Results
79.2%87.8%8 25:55:38  M20-29  Murray Dunsirn Rochester  MN          Results
79.1%86.3%20 25:56:25  M30-39  Jacob Bauer St Louis Park  MN      1  Results
79.0%86.0%47 25:58:12  M40-49  Travis McCathie New Lisbon  WI      3   Results
93.7%96.0%43 26:04:02  F30-39  Mallory Richard Winnipeg  MB      4  Results
78.6%80.1%12 26:06:43  M30-39  Jake Rossman Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
78.5%78.9%8 26:08:19  M30-39  Jon Laack Wausau  WI          Results
78.4%82.9%33 26:10:07  M30-39  Kit Hale New Brighton  MN         Results
78.4%82.6%16 26:11:07  M30-39  Michael Drazer Porter  IN      1  Results
78.0%89.0%10 26:19:11  M40-49  Matt Trommater Raleigh  NC          Results
92.5%96.6%62 26:24:20  F50-59  Kimberly Holak Duluth  MN         Results
92.2%94.7%52 26:28:38  F40-49  Tammi Braund Cushing  WI      1  Results
77.5%81.1%15 26:29:10  M40-49  Robert Mitchell Rochester  MN      1   Results
77.4%80.2%51 26:32:02  M40-49  Scott Hoberg Duluth  MN      7   Results
76.9%100.0%5 26:42:11  M40-49  Kyle Mackay Thunder bay  ON          Results
76.8%86.8%26 26:43:26  M40-49  Matt Livingston Duluth  MN      2   Results
76.8%83.5%21 26:43:39  M40-49  Brian Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
76.5%81.0%39 26:49:31  M40-49  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      6  Results
76.5%84.5%15 26:50:34  M50-59  John Hagen Plainview  MN          Results
76.3%85.4%40 26:53:57  M30-39  Nathan Hubert Duluth  MN          Results
76.3%86.4%3 26:54:22  M30-39  Andy Klanderman Baldwin  WI          Results
76.2%84.2%7 26:56:04  M40-49  Nick Kobi Kasson  MN          Results
76.2%82.8%4 26:56:55  M20-29  Dylan Takkunen Duluth  MN          Results
75.6%89.7%13 27:08:40  M30-39  Lukas Rivard Hudson  WI         Results
75.3%81.5%8 27:14:43  M40-49  Shawn Pritchard Arbor Vitae  WI      2   Results
74.7%86.6%58 27:29:37  M30-39  Chris Robbins Eagan  MN      3  Results
74.5%85.3%6 27:33:36  M30-39  David Flynn Saint Paul  MN         Results
74.4%78.5%29 27:35:09  M40-49  Robert Edman Pittsburgh  PA      8   Results
74.4%87.0%20 27:35:36  M50-59  Mark Johnson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.4%84.6%18 27:36:03  M40-49  Blair Aakre Thornton  CO         Results
74.1%82.7%9 27:41:51  M30-39  Timothy Winnes St. Paul  MN          Results
73.9%71.7%13 27:45:54  M40-49  Elliot Nelson Andover  MN         Results
73.9%81.2%40 27:45:54  M40-49  Nathan Marti Courtland  MN      3   Results
87.7%91.5%100 27:50:20  F40-49  Mindy Coolman Omaha  NE      6  Results
73.5%86.5%20 27:54:44  M30-39  Travis Harvieux Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
73.5%84.7%20 27:54:58  M60-69  Scott Oleary Maple Grove  MN      1  Results
73.5%91.3%2 27:56:06  M30-39  Lucas Capistrant minneapolis  MN          Results
87.2%90.7%7 27:59:54  F30-39  Kelly Donahue Golden Valley  MN          Results
73.2%81.7%31 28:01:49  M40-49  Alex Bartley Plainview  MN      4  Results
73.2%83.4%4 28:03:26  M40-49  Mike Burns Greenwood  MN          Results
86.9%89.3%27 28:06:40  F40-49  Margaret Macdonald Arvada  CO      1   Results
86.8%89.8%8 28:07:50  F30-39  Andrea Louwagie Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.9%80.5%13 28:10:36  M40-49  Christopher Dowling Eden Prairie  MN      2  Results
72.7%81.9%2 28:13:51  M40-49  Jeffrey Lanners West Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
72.3%79.8%4 28:23:27  M40-49  Gregory Stopher White Bear Lake  MN          Results
85.6%92.0%28 28:31:42  F40-49  Kate Sidoli Southampton  NJ         Results
71.9%80.0%7 28:32:42  M40-49  Matthew Schoen St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
71.6%79.6%23 28:39:52  M40-49  Nate Ziemski Blaine  MN      3   Results
71.6%81.8%32 28:41:19  M40-49  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN      4   Results
71.4%77.3%19 28:45:10  M40-49  Brad Ames St Paul  MN      1  Results
71.4%82.2%26 28:45:39  M20-29  Alex Kasparek Superior  WI      1   Results
71.4%80.4%62 28:45:39  M40-49  Michael Wilson Pennsauken  NJ         Results
84.7%89.0%31 28:50:31  F40-49  Laurel Sipe Otsego  MN      3   Results
84.2%90.8%37 28:59:33  F40-49  Tammy Davis Duluth  MN      4   Results
70.6% 1 29:04:58  M30-39  Montana Prekker Maple Grove  MN          Results
83.7%83.7%2 29:09:19  F20-29  Mia Rucoba Marquette  MI          Results
70.4%72.0%12 29:10:26  M30-39  Jon Zuk Hayfield  MN      1  Results
70.3%71.3%22 29:12:55  M40-49  Brandon Johnson Barnum  MN      3  Results
70.2%74.7%4 29:13:55  M20-29  Coltter Flanagan Bozeman  MT          Results
70.1%67.2%10 29:17:25  M30-39  Eric Bron Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
70.0%74.3%15 29:19:56  M30-39  Jeremy Eckert Hudson  WI          Results
69.9%73.8%17 29:20:56  M40-49  Brian Wolfe Bloomington  MN      2  Results
83.1%86.9%14 29:23:51  F40-49  Tabetha Wolfe West Bend  WI         Results
69.8%85.7%17 29:24:28  M60-69  Jim Kelley Centuria  WI      1  Results
82.8%87.9%71 29:28:19  F40-49  Tina Koplinski Greenfield  WI      11   Results
82.7%88.5%43 29:31:57  F30-39  Madeline Harms Duluth  MN          Results
82.6%85.7%7 29:33:53  F30-39  Jessica Dodge Oshkosh  WI          Results
69.3%68.7%13 29:36:57  M40-49  Alan Larson Rochester  MN          Results
82.4%90.3%13 29:37:46  F50-59  Lisa Burger St Louis Park  MN          Results
82.3%90.9%36 29:40:34  F40-49  Amy Broadmoore Duluth  MN      3   Results
82.1%88.9%31 29:44:16  F50-59  Erika Lohn Dayton  MN      4   Results
69.0%80.4%12 29:45:27  M50-59  Andrew Plackner Maple Grove  MN          Results
69.0%70.5%9 29:45:27  M40-49  Matt Baldwin St Louis Park  MN          Results
69.0%80.0%8 29:46:13  M50-59  Travis Morningstar Buffalo  MN          Results
68.9%75.4%24 29:48:18  M50-59  Nick Graham Minneapolis  MN         Results
68.9%71.0%23 29:48:49  M30-39  Daniel Zelenak Onalaska  WI          Results
68.8%69.5%8 29:49:36  M40-49  Kyle Nordquist Brookfield  IL          Results
81.8%91.3%5 29:50:22  F30-39  Kellee Brown Silver Bay  MN         Results
68.8%74.9%26 29:50:38  M30-39  Matt Lutz Apple Valley  MN      4   Results
81.8%84.5%5 29:50:48  F20-29  Katie Kammer Durango  CO          Results
81.6%85.3%25 29:54:32  F40-49  Kimberly Arbinger Wind Lake  WI      1   Results
81.4%91.1%13 30:00:03  F40-49  Sarah Anderson Superior  WI          Results
68.2%80.0%6 30:05:52  M20-29  Jack Jagielski Rochester  MN          Results
68.1%73.1%14 30:08:47  M40-49  Joshua Coval Bloomington  MN      2   Results
68.1%75.9%7 30:09:35  M20-29  McRae Voll Monticello  MN          Results
80.9%88.7%6 30:09:50  F40-49  Jane Asay Grand Marais  MN          Results
67.9%74.6%15 30:14:39  M40-49  Eric Nelson Winona  MN      3  Results
67.8%74.4%39 30:17:52  M40-49  Cody Teslow Holmen  WI      1   Results
80.6%87.8%12 30:17:55  F50-59  Maria Oostra bloomington  MN      1   Results
67.7%69.4%2 30:19:28  M30-39  Eric Johnson St Louis Park  MN          Results
67.6%73.3%22 30:21:05  M40-49  Tj Jeannette North Mankato  MN      5   Results
67.5%77.6%39 30:23:31  M50-59  Kevin Langton Saint Peter  MN      4   Results
67.5%71.1%49 30:24:36  M40-49  Ryan Flynn Esko  MN      8  Results
67.5%72.8%24 30:24:52  M30-39  Jimmy Ortega Bayfield  CO         Results
67.3%78.1%13 30:31:06  M50-59  Ian Hamilton Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
80.0%97.2%37 30:31:19  F50-59  Tammy Zyduck Waukesha  WI         Results
80.0%89.8%83 30:31:19  F50-59  Tracy Denbleyker Fennville  MI      8  Results
67.3%71.3%15 30:31:23  M40-49  Brandon Mathews St Paul  MN      1  Results
67.2%74.8%48 30:32:44  M40-49  Aaron Hansen Minneapolis  MN      6   Results
67.2%77.9%17 30:33:01  M40-49  Alexander Falconer Eden Prairie  MN      3  Results
67.1%72.4%20 30:35:28  M40-49  Tony Pierce Mahtomedi  MN      8   Results
79.8%79.8%1 30:36:36  F20-29  Courtney West Westminster  CO          Results
67.0%65.5%8 30:37:56  M30-39  Adam Ettestad Chanhassen  MN          Results
66.9%74.7%27 30:40:08  M50-59  Bret Wilson Denton  TX          Results
66.5%79.3%61 30:50:55  M50-59  Ron Hendrickson Esko  MN      2  Results
66.5%76.7%2 30:51:12  M40-49  Ryan Paulson Shakopee  MN          Results
66.4%68.4%8 30:55:39  M30-39  Christopher Winters McHenry  IL          Results
66.3%70.0%36 30:57:20  M40-49  Edward Sandor Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
66.2%82.0%30 30:59:18  M60-69  Scott Huston Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
66.2%76.2%1 31:00:59  M30-39  Blake Martin Cloquet  MN          Results
66.0%80.9%17 31:07:12  M60-69  Kevin Montroy Greenfield  MN      1   Results
65.8%74.0%22 31:10:36  M50-59  Terry Eldien Fergus Falls  MN      1  Results
78.2%73.4%10 31:13:00  F30-39  Mel Nelson Andover  MN          Results
65.7%66.5%7 31:15:26  M30-39  Jacob Pittman Farmington  MN          Results
65.7%69.0%11 31:16:01  M40-49  Isaac Hagen Chanhassen  MN      1  Results
78.1%82.9%24 31:16:51  F30-39  Shannon Hogan Hawthorne  WI      1  Results
77.5%82.8%6 31:31:23  F40-49  Kim Kedinger Fond du Lac  WI      1   Results
65.0%69.0%8 31:34:29  M30-39  Cory Nordstrom Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
65.0%72.7%5 31:34:46  M30-39  Adam John Iverson Seattle  WA         Results
65.0%77.4%51 31:36:14  M40-49  Joey Lichter Cooper City  FL         Results
65.0%72.0%23 31:36:14  M40-49  Nicholas Keller Saint Paul  MN      4   Results
64.8%70.4%63 31:40:37  M40-49  Dan Boline Astoria  NY         Results
77.1%88.0%28 31:41:12  F50-59  Marta Ostler Dayton  WY          Results
77.0%84.4%23 31:41:57  F30-39  Megan Lawhon GALLIPOLIS  OH          Results
64.7%73.1%2 31:42:58  M30-39  Adam Davenport Madison  WI          Results
76.8%87.6%8 31:46:39  F30-39  Sarah Lichter Mendota Heights  MN         Results
64.6%69.6%4 31:47:59  M20-29  David Keller Woodbury  MN          Results
64.4%68.4%23 31:53:37  M40-49  Bob Skenzich Cloquet  MN      5   Results
76.6%89.3%21 31:53:37  F50-59  Geni Scalio Milwaukee  WI      1   Results
64.3%79.7%23 31:54:12  M50-59  Seth Price Cumberland  WI      2   Results
76.3%82.2%7 32:00:09  F30-39  Margaret Litchy Elk River  MN          Results
64.1%71.3%16 32:00:10  M40-49  Mark Johnson Delano  MN      2   Results
64.1%71.8%16 32:02:16  M50-59  Scott Breimhorst Chaska  MN      4  Results
64.0%65.9%16 32:04:59  M30-39  Kevin Terry Thiensville  WI      4   Results
63.7%75.2%20 32:14:39  M50-59  Kelcey Knott saint paul  MN      1   Results
63.5%71.5%6 32:18:37  M40-49  Dave Fankhanel Saint Anthony Village  MN         Results
75.6%83.9%3 32:18:57  F30-39  Jennifer McDougall Two Harbors  MN          Results
63.4%74.9%11 32:21:22  M50-59  Scott Anderson Plainview  MN      2  Results
63.4%78.9%31 32:21:58  M30-39  Grady Gaston Duluth  MN      1  Results
75.4%81.4%8 32:22:33  F50-59  Amy Westbrook Duluth  MN          Results
63.4%77.4%5 32:22:54  M40-49  Shawn Mahon Rochester  MN          Results
75.3%87.4%6 32:24:37  F50-59  Kathy Fountain Dallas  TX          Results
75.3%88.6%15 32:25:23  F20-29  Madison Newman Marcell  MN      3   Results
63.2%68.7%26 32:27:49  M40-49  Kurt Drengler Duluth  MN      5   Results
75.2%86.7%20 32:29:01  F30-39  Sarah Willis Conifer  CO          Results
63.1%77.5%3 32:31:49  M40-49  Brad Van Voorst Elk River  MN          Results
75.1%88.0%326 32:31:52  F60-69  Susan Donnelly Oak Ridge  TN      22   Results
63.0%69.7%22 32:34:18  M40-49  Christopher Ward Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
63.0%65.7%10 32:35:14  M50-59  Dan Lipman Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
62.9%74.6%27 32:37:43  M50-59  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN      2  Results
74.2%82.1%29 32:54:14  F40-49  Andrea Mulock Sioux Falls  SD          Results
62.4%81.1%20 32:54:59  M50-59  Brian Tork Geneva  IL      1   Results
62.4%68.4%10 32:54:59  M30-39  Matt Swiontek Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.3%67.7%15 32:55:56  M40-49  Paul Senne Plymouth  MN      2  Results
62.3%64.3%2 32:58:28  M30-39  Jeremy Collier MINNEAPOLIS  MN         Results
62.2%72.9%12 32:59:45  M50-59  John Mccracken Burr Ridge  IL          Results
62.2%66.1%24 33:00:04  M50-59  Chad Benesh Grand Marais  MN          Results
73.9%82.7%58 33:01:58  F40-49  Kate Leis Delano  MN      7  Results
62.1%75.1%27 33:03:15  M50-59  Jason Tintes Coon Rapids  MN      5  Results
73.8%92.8%7 33:04:56  F60-69  Terry Dreves Houghton  MI      5   Results
62.0%69.6%12 33:06:08  M40-49  Joe Hermerding St. Paul  MN          Results
62.0%68.2%21 33:06:46  M40-49  Dave Warner Plymouth  MN      3   Results
73.7%81.0%49 33:08:10  F40-49  Kathy Errthum La Crosse  WI      7   Results
73.5%81.8%8 33:13:02  F50-59  Carrie Mickelson Fargo  ND          Results
61.6%74.1%2 33:19:02  M40-49  Joshua Oertli Edina  MN          Results
73.2%82.4%17 33:21:12  F30-39  Frayah Wasmund Brodhead  WI      2   Results
61.3%68.2%33 33:28:29  M40-49  Troy Feustel Apple Valley  MN      7  Results
61.3%61.0%6 33:29:48  M40-49  Rob Brown Brookfield  IL          Results
61.3%62.7%11 33:29:48  M30-39  John Gurtz Fairview Park  OH          Results
72.8%96.2%47 33:31:05  F60-69  Debra Norman Napoleon  MO      1  Results
60.9%87.9%2 33:43:00  M20-29  Jake Gohl Waseca  MN          Results
60.8%71.1%108 33:46:40  M60-69  Daryl Saari Maple  WI      13  Results
60.7%67.0%23 33:47:40  M50-59  Jim Gaylord Duluth  MN          Results
72.2%76.4%48 33:50:02  F40-49  Kari Gibbons Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
72.2%78.0%3 33:50:02  F40-49  Tami Clemens Big Lake  MN          Results
60.7%65.4%2 33:50:20  M30-39  Morgan Pease Amherst  WI         Results
60.2%71.6%32 34:06:32  M60-69  Jeff Faber Issaquah  WA          Results
71.6%76.9%13 34:07:21  F40-49  Lyndsi Pollock Puposky  MN      1   Results
60.1%70.7%12 34:08:55  M40-49  Andy Liakos Omaha  NE         Results
60.1%63.2%5 34:09:56  M40-49  Jeremy Witt Superior  WI          Results
71.0%77.5%10 34:24:40  F40-49  Gretchen Ykema New Prague  MN      1   Results
59.7%73.7%25 34:24:43  M20-29  Blake Corbet Stacy  MN          Results
70.9%88.4%8 34:26:07  F50-59  Susan Bullard Dayton  WY          Results
59.6%79.1%95 34:26:47  M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      11   Results
59.5%70.1%26 34:29:13  M50-59  Aaron Buchanan Sioux Falls  SD          Results
70.7%69.2%7 34:30:47  F40-49  Suzy Lurie Plymouth  MN          Results
70.7%73.2%40 34:31:05  F30-39  Jessica Monk MADISON  WI      2  Results
59.5%72.3%14 34:31:39  M50-59  Jeff Berg Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.3%61.6%3 34:35:30  M30-39  Sam Bailey-Seiler Minneapolis  MN         Results
59.3%65.0%17 34:38:39  M40-49  Charles Haupert Castle Rock  CO      1  Results
70.4%70.4%6 34:40:30  F30-39  Kari Wiklund Forest Lake  MN          Results
70.2%77.2%17 34:47:55  F40-49  Christina May Knapp  WI          Results
70.0%71.7%6 34:53:17  F30-39  Tara Ettestad Chanhassen  MN          Results
58.7%71.4%23 34:59:55  M50-59  Patrick Lehnherr Savage  MN         Results
58.6%59.1%4 35:01:21  M40-49  Adam Traynor Menomonie  WI          Results
58.6%59.5%3 35:01:42  M40-49  Chad Carda Mora  MN          Results
58.6%60.1%8 35:02:47  M30-39  Brian Essling Robbinsdale  MN         Results
58.6%63.0%5 35:03:09  M40-49  Chris Reed Queens  NY      3   Results
69.5%72.8%2 35:08:39  F20-29  Madison Miler Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.2%64.5%6 35:14:42  M40-49  Marcus Lane Hermantown  MN      1   Results
58.1%67.9%37 35:19:04  M50-59  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      7  Results
58.1%70.9%10 35:20:31  M50-59  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN         Results
68.6%73.0%6 35:36:01  F40-49  Misty Carlson Two Harbors  MN          Results
68.4%79.2%3 35:40:42  F40-49  Lisa Goulding Winchester  MA          Results
57.4%63.6%49 35:44:54  M50-59  Jason Husveth Marine On St. Croix  MN      9   Results
57.4%60.2%19 35:44:54  M40-49  Derek Steward Rosemount  MN         Results
57.3%63.2%8 35:50:08  M30-39  Taylor Wilde Hopkins  MN          Results
57.2%63.8%31 35:53:54  M50-59  Jeremy Platson Hudson  WI      1   Results
56.9%84.0%25 36:05:16  M60-69  Bill Helwig Carlton  MN         Results
56.9%87.9%8 36:05:16  M60-69  James Weart Lake Crystal  MN         Results
56.5%57.9%7 36:19:49  M40-49  Kevin O'Connell Saint Paul  MN          Results
67.2%88.3%47 36:21:30  F60-69  Irina Boggie-Miloserdova Two Harbors  MN      5   Results
56.4%64.9%27 36:25:14  M50-59  Greg Leciejewski Coon Rapids  MN      1  Results
67.0%69.4%15 36:25:44  F40-49  Shannon Golden Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.3%71.0%5 36:27:11  M30-39  Andrew Parpart Canton  OH          Results
55.9%79.9%18 36:45:12  M60-69  Mike Cox Andover  MN          Results
55.7%49.4%6 36:51:56  M40-49  Bobby Boullianne Hugo  MN         Results
55.7%66.5%4 36:53:07  M40-49  Doug Lodermeier Maple Lake  MN          Results
55.5%61.4%21 36:58:18  M30-39  Daniel Hilback Rockford  MN          Results
55.0%56.4%10 37:20:05  M30-39  Dan Denucci Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.3%66.7%9 37:24:20  F40-49  Krystee Van Den Bosch Dade City  FL          Results
54.7%63.3%11 37:30:19  M50-59  Matt Sweetman Minnetonka  MN      2   Results
64.9%86.5%23 37:37:08  F60-69  Elizabeth Deluca Superior  WI          Results
54.5%54.5%1 37:38:10  M20-29  Kyle Martinson St. Paul  MN          Results
54.4%60.6%9 37:46:03  M40-49  Josh Averbeck Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
54.0%58.9%18 38:02:51  M40-49  Rolf Lowenberg-Deboer White Bear Lake  MN      5   Results
53.9%64.0%36 38:03:17  M50-59  Jamison Swift Fridley  MN         Results
63.8%71.1%6 38:17:29  F40-49  Gretchen Karstens Duluth  MN      1   Results
63.8%69.4%5 38:17:51  F50-59  Karen Myhre Eleva  WI          Results
63.5%66.9%14 38:28:21  F30-39  Kelly Black Esko  MN      1  Results
53.3%68.3%14 38:30:16  M50-59  Greg King Maple Grove  MN          Results
53.2%79.8%18 38:35:55  M60-69  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.7%65.1%10 38:56:20  F40-49  Felicia Cullen Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.7%71.4%17 39:34:58  F40-49  Stephanie Thiede Apple Valley  MN      1  Results
61.5%67.3%32 39:43:51  F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
60.5%66.4%80 40:20:05  F40-49  Aron Johnson Montrose  CO      1   Results
50.7%73.6%3 40:29:40  M30-39  Nathaniel Nyquist Hudson  WI          Results
57.4%60.6%8 42:33:23  F40-49  Val Davies Thunder Bay  ON          Results
57.0%62.4%28 42:50:25  F40-49  Lisa Posorske Champlin  MN          Results
54.0%59.4%8 45:12:44  F40-49  Andrea Olson Maple Grove  MN          Results
43.8%50.1%6 46:55:05  M40-49  Darren Jagodzinski Big Lake  MN         Results
43.4%69.3%19 47:15:50  M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN          Results
38.7%57.4%9 52:59:09  M50-59  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN         Results
  0   M20-29  Noe M Marcial Perez Lakeville  MN          Results
 57.4%0   M50-59  Jim Doyle Oak Park  IL          Results