Registered Entrants
September 6 - 7, 2024

Superior Fall Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, Marathon

441 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.0%100.0%2 3:50:25  M30-39  Tyler Morey Plymouth  MN          Results
95.7%98.7%11 3:58:10  M30-39  Matthew Eidenschink Duluth  MN         Results
94.1%96.9%40 4:02:20  M30-39  Nathan Swenson Afton  MN          Results
94.0%96.4%43 4:02:40  M30-39  Michael Borst La Crosse  WI      1   Results
91.2%94.0%6 4:10:08  M40-49  Bryan Larison Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
86.4%87.5%14 4:23:53  M30-39  Mark Grindy Duluth  MN      3   Results
86.1%88.1%5 4:24:42  M30-39  Evan Meyer Calmar  IA      1   Results
85.2%88.1%38 4:27:39  M40-49  Robert Henderson Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
84.7%98.3%46 4:29:14  M60-69  John Horns Edina  MN      10  Results
83.4%89.5%26 4:30:38  M30-39  Matthew Axelrod Maplewood  MN      1  Results
81.9%91.5%42 4:38:29  M40-49  Craig Mason Freedom  WI         Results
80.6%85.8%3 4:42:54  M40-49  Guthrie Byard Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.9%90.6%20 4:45:27  M50-59  Greg Borzick Marquette  MI          Results
79.4%82.8%12 4:47:15  M20-29  Robinson Ewald Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
99.6%99.6%5 4:49:14  F30-39  Cassie Pratt White Bear Lake  MN          Results
77.0%91.7%4 4:56:17  M30-39  Harold Olson Austin  TX          Results
76.8%79.6%5 4:56:54  M30-39  Keagan Meyer Bloomington  MN      2   Results
76.2%83.4%19 4:59:07  M50-59  Jonathan Rova Duluth  MN      9   Results
74.7%86.4%18 5:05:15  M50-59  Brian Durand Bloomington  MN      4   Results
74.7%78.8%11 5:05:22  M40-49  Michael Gloss Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.5%85.4%5 5:05:59  M40-49  Ben Janke Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.5%74.5%1 5:06:06  M30-39  Kenneth Johnson Woodbury  MN          Results
74.4%74.4%2 5:06:26  M20-29  Jes Pedersen Duluth  MN      1   Results
74.2%76.5%15 5:07:18  M40-49  Kent Keeler Niagara Falls  ON          Results
74.1%89.7%8 5:07:35  M60-69  Tom Heuer Des Moines  IA          Results
93.5%93.7%1 5:08:01  F30-39  Margaret Ludwig Golden Valley  MN          Results
73.9%82.5%20 5:08:38  M40-49  Stephen Tapajna Bloomington  MN      1   Results
73.7%93.2%15 5:09:18  M70+  Buck Benson Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
92.7%92.7%1 5:10:38  F30-39  Erin Edwards Brownsville  TX          Results
73.2%80.5%1 5:11:20  M40-49  Matt Raboin Mount Horeb  WI          Results
77.1%93.3%7 5:11:22  M50-59  Craig Patane Skaneateles  NY      1  Results
72.5%84.2%8 5:14:25  M30-39  Caleb Peecher Loami  IL          Results
91.1%93.6%18 5:16:10  F40-49  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN      3   Results
72.1%72.1%1 5:16:10  M20-29  Case Winter Edina  MN          Results
71.7%79.0%7 5:17:50  M40-49  Dan Blascyk Duluth  MN          Results
90.6%95.6%4 5:18:03  F50-59  Anne Normand Duluth  MN          Results
70.7%76.6%13 5:22:42  M40-49  Jesse Rueckert Rice  MN          Results
70.6%84.3%8 5:22:53  M50-59  Patrick Haberman Owatonna  MN      1   Results
70.3%87.9%4 5:24:29  M<20  Ben Davis Hudson  WI      1   Results
70.2%85.7%18 5:24:43  M50-59  Erik Minge Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
88.2%88.9%7 5:26:42  F30-39  Sara Cogger Duluth  MN          Results
69.3%84.9%6 5:28:50  M40-49  John Rescigno Thunder Bay  ON         Results
69.2%75.0%11 5:29:30  M40-49  T.W. Bacon Sheboygan  WI      1   Results
68.6%98.3%1 5:32:23  M<20  Andrew Lotthammer Buffalo  MN      1   Results
86.6%90.2%2 5:32:28  F40-49  Kelli Deeg Wayzata  MN      2   Results
86.6%77.0%2 5:32:33  F40-49  Jennifer Cieslak-Pumper Rochester  MN          Results
68.4%79.3%20 5:33:30  M50-59  Chris Paschke Houston  TX          Results
68.0%75.6%4 5:35:25  M50-59  John Hawkins Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
85.7%85.7%1 5:36:07  F40-49  Kim Breidenbach Trempealeau  WI          Results
67.6%71.4%3 5:37:33  M40-49  Travis Deters Otsego  MN          Results
85.3%90.5%4 5:37:37  F20-29  Emma Watson Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.0%85.2%10 5:39:05  F30-39  Kjerstin Anderson Hoff Duluth  MN          Results
67.1%68.9%5 5:40:01  M30-39  Morgan Finley Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.8%60.4%3 5:41:08  M40-49  David Plourde Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.6%87.9%127 5:42:13  M70+  Michael Scandrett Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
84.2%86.3%2 5:42:14  F40-49  Laura Blomberg Plymouth  MN      2   Results
66.3%71.5%6 5:44:11  M40-49  Andrew Pastor Falcon Heights  MN      4   Results
83.1%85.2%2 5:46:36  F40-49  Anita Woodrow Chaska  MN      2   Results
82.9%96.8%4 5:47:23  F50-59  Kris Hansen Afton  MN      1   Results
82.9%87.9%19 5:47:31  F30-39  Kendal Hausmann Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
65.4%65.4%2 5:48:39  M30-39  Joe Reichow Stillwater  MN          Results
65.4%92.0%1 5:48:45  M30-39  Todd Kivisto Dassel  MN          Results
65.4%76.9%45 5:48:49  M50-59  Bill Hansel Minnesota City  MN          Results
65.4%82.6%1 5:48:52  M60-69  Brian Kivisto Dassel  MN      1   Results
65.3%75.4%35 5:49:21  M50-59  Brian Woods Saint Cloud  MN      3  Results
65.1%65.2%8 5:50:06  M30-39  Barrett Stoks Saint Paul  MN      1  Results
65.1%68.8%4 5:50:12  M40-49  Tony Pumper Rochester  MN          Results
82.2%82.2%5 5:50:26  F30-39  Aimee Ny minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.7%74.4%22 5:52:16  M50-59  Steve Tollerud Burnsville  MN      10   Results
64.6%64.9%3 5:52:55  M30-39  Andy Bischoff carlton  MN      1   Results
64.5%82.0%14 5:53:24  M50-59  Scott Noerenberg Hopkins  MN      1   Results
64.5%65.0%4 5:53:44  M30-39  Jacob Bartush Waconia  MN      1   Results
64.5%70.9%4 5:53:47  M40-49  Seth Schroeder Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
81.0%84.5%52 5:55:40  F40-49  Cassie Kottke Weyauwega  WI      1   Results
64.1%78.2%3 5:55:53  M50-59  Kevin Davis Hudson  WI      1   Results
64.1%67.9%1 5:56:00  M40-49  Brian Broomall Grand Marais  MN          Results
80.1%83.0%3 5:59:48  F30-39  Amy Garbe Waukesha  WI          Results
63.4%75.6%4 5:59:49  M20-29  Jacob Tollerud Burnsville  MN      2   Results
63.3%79.4%4 6:00:30  M20-29  Jayme Koski Thunder Bay  ON          Results
62.7%78.3%66 6:03:54  M70+  Jim Stocco Woodbury  MN      1  Results
62.6%100.0%2 6:04:01  M20-29  Caleb Hill Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.1%82.6%2 6:04:02  F30-39  Anna Swarts Duluth  MN          Results
62.3%66.8%5 6:05:53  M40-49  Clayton Edens Woodbury  MN          Results
62.1%84.4%25 6:07:00  M70+  John Gustafson Forest Lake  MN         Results
62.1%62.3%6 6:07:07  M30-39  Cody Meyers CHASKA  MN      1   Results
61.8%75.3%17 6:09:05  M50-59  Mike McCarl Sioux Lookout  ON      3   Results
61.7%67.9%8 6:09:44  M40-49  Anton Moody Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
61.5%71.2%4 6:10:31  M50-59  Matt Kranzler Stillwater  MN      1   Results
77.7%89.4%2 6:10:46  F30-39  Caroline Kivisto Dassel  MN      1   Results
77.7%84.5%13 6:10:49  F40-49  Emily Johnson Duluth  MN          Results
61.5%64.1%11 6:11:00  M40-49  David Thompson Thunder Bay  ON          Results
61.4%61.4%4 6:11:11  M30-39  Ben Langemeier Milwaukee  WI          Results
61.2%61.2%1 6:12:46  M40-49  Nathan Berndt Saint Paul  MN          Results
77.1%79.9%2 6:13:48  F40-49  Amy Carlsen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.8%66.7%1 6:15:02  M30-39  Nick Rothstein Grand Rapids  MN          Results
60.8%64.1%11 6:15:09  M40-49  Erik Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
60.7%79.6%26 6:15:31  M60-69  Bruce Anderson Saint Paul  MN      15   Results
76.7%82.6%4 6:15:42  F30-39  Ella Swanson-Hysell Saint Paul  MN          Results
76.4%76.4%1 6:17:14  F40-49  Sara Metko Lakeville  MN          Results
76.4%79.1%6 6:17:17  F40-49  Joanna Olson Duluth  MN      1   Results
76.2%90.8%39 6:17:53  F50-59  Julia Lyng Eagan  MN      2   Results
60.3%67.7%7 6:18:08  M40-49  David Behrwns Minnetonka  MN          Results
60.3%67.1%7 6:18:16  M50-59  Dave Thompson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
76.1%83.7%7 6:18:28  F40-49  Anne Phillips St Louis Park  MN      3   Results
60.0%64.5%8 6:19:47  M60-69  James Jahoda Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.8%77.3%1 6:20:04  F40-49  Tiffany Chaffee Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
59.9%62.2%2 6:20:55  M50-59  Tim Rasmussen Chaska  MN          Results
75.2%75.2%1 6:22:57  F40-49  Miriam Remucal Minnetonka  MN          Results
59.5%74.5%27 6:22:58  M60-69  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN          Results
75.1%79.3%3 6:23:31  F40-49  Angie Clark BEMIDJI  MN          Results
75.0%73.0%4 6:23:52  F30-39  Allie Siebell Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
59.3%72.6%21 6:24:39  M60-69  Rick Wagar Hendrum  MN      1  Results
74.8%75.5%6 6:25:03  F30-39  Kailee Schwader Howard  SD          Results
59.2%66.6%17 6:25:18  M40-49  Gerard Cramer SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
74.7%86.1%6 6:25:46  F40-49  Rebeccah Boban Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
74.4%79.2%7 6:27:01  F40-49  Brianna Sturm Sioux Falls  SD          Results
74.4%84.2%7 6:27:07  F40-49  Brandi Petry Hudson  WI      6   Results
74.3%74.3%3 6:27:32  F30-39  Amanda Smith Washburn  WI         Results
58.8%73.7%20 6:27:39  M60-69  John Stewart Shakopee  MN      3   Results
58.8%80.3%35 6:27:55  M60-69  John Ayres Eau Claire  WI      8   Results
58.7%63.4%5 6:28:19  M40-49  Matt Braun Mcgregor  MN      2   Results
74.2%76.0%2 6:28:29  F40-49  Jennifer Coolong Minnetonka  MN      2   Results
74.1%91.8%6 6:28:41  F60-69  Donna Ostrom Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
74.1%75.5%1 6:28:44  F40-49  Megan Behrends Duluth  MN      1   Results
74.0%77.9%57 6:29:22  F40-49  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN      1   Results
58.5%66.3%5 6:29:34  M40-49  Robert Olson Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
73.6%84.6%5 6:31:32  F30-39  Emily Neumeier Arkens Madison  WI         Results
58.0%81.3%37 6:33:04  M60-69  Bob Lyng Eagan  MN      3   Results
58.0%74.1%11 6:33:24  M60-69  David Iacono Edina  MN          Results
58.0%65.9%27 6:33:24  M50-59  Lonny Beck Saint Louis Park  MN      13   Results
57.8%76.5%1 6:34:13  M50-59  Rick Stadtlander Buffalo  MN      1   Results
73.0%73.9%14 6:34:23  F30-39  Nat Korol Niagara Falls  ON          Results
73.0%78.0%7 6:34:23  F40-49  Brienne Moody Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
57.8%74.0%8 6:34:30  M60-69  Christopher Ryan Rochester  MN      1   Results
57.8%67.9%1 6:34:30  M40-49  James Anderson Big Lake  MN         Results
72.9%84.1%10 6:35:02  F40-49  Carrie Ryan Duluth  MN      1   Results
72.8%81.0%8 6:35:28  F40-49  Michelle Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.4%72.2%8 6:37:23  M60-69  Michael Ekegren Minneapolis  MN         Results
72.4%77.7%5 6:37:49  F30-39  Tera Bollig Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.2%74.6%2 6:38:51  F30-39  Lisa Anderson Perham  MN      1   Results
72.2%86.7%1 6:39:11  F50-59  Cheryl Johnson North Mankato  MN          Results
72.1%84.5%15 6:39:41  F40-49  Nicole Rubis Thornton  CO          Results
71.9%73.3%1 6:40:45  F50-59  Annie Schwartz Duluth  MN      1   Results
56.9%57.2%6 6:40:48  M30-39  Jeffrey Goertz Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.6%76.8%5 6:42:22  F30-39  Rosamaria North Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
56.6%64.0%13 6:42:43  M60-69  Andrea Favilli SOUTH PASADENA  CA      3   Results
71.5%80.4%3 6:42:49  F60-69  Nancy Rova Duluth  MN      2   Results
71.4%75.4%29 6:43:20  F40-49  Jodi Johnson Sartell  MN      2  Results
71.3%73.0%4 6:43:53  F40-49  Kim Dauner Duluth  MN      1  Results
71.3%71.3%1 6:44:00  F40-49  Mary Stenson Duluth  MN      1   Results
56.4%74.5%7 6:44:34  M60-69  Brian Garvin Hugo  MN      1   Results
71.2%83.8%12 6:44:38  F50-59  Lisa Bos Mankato  MN      1   Results
71.1%85.9%5 6:45:08  F40-49  Mary Wilda Houghton  MI          Results
71.1%85.5%14 6:45:26  F60-69  Mary Maas Sleepy Eye  MN      3  Results
70.9%97.6%3 6:46:27  F50-59  Danita Carlson Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.1%64.3%10 6:46:40  M40-49  Joseph Baron Rosemount  MN      1  Results
56.0%60.9%5 6:46:57  M40-49  Hassan Obeid Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
56.0%81.9%13 6:47:06  M60-69  Michael Dayton Breckenridge  CO          Results
70.7%88.1%29 6:47:12  F50-59  Nimol Grimm Lakeville  MN      3   Results
70.7%82.2%9 6:47:12  F50-59  Shannon Wesley Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
56.0%59.9%6 6:47:32  M40-49  David Barbee Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
55.9%57.1%1 6:48:07  M30-39  Daniel Haynes Auburn  WA      1   Results
55.3%55.3%1 6:52:38  M30-39  Adam Swedberg Bloomington  MN          Results
69.8%79.2%18 6:52:38  F50-59  Martha Walker Crystal Lake  IL          Results
55.2%60.8%1 6:53:00  M40-49  Chris Klein River Falls  WI          Results
69.5%89.3%2 6:54:35  F40-49  Ingrid Berglund Carmel  IN      1   Results
69.4%73.8%1 6:55:22  F40-49  Michelle Janowiec Duluth  MN      1   Results
54.9%56.7%7 6:55:29  M30-39  Alex Peine Little Falls  MN          Results
69.3%71.1%2 6:55:29  F40-49  Megan Krueger Deephaven  MN      2   Results
68.5%88.3%6 7:00:27  F50-59  Andrea Breen Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.2%56.6%3 7:00:56  M30-39  Christopher Otten Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
54.2%56.9%2 7:01:05  M30-39  Adam Goetz Saint Paul  MN          Results
53.9%77.2%16 7:02:53  M60-69  Joe Flynn Burnsville  MN          Results
53.9%79.7%18 7:03:12  M60-69  John Lillemo North Mankato  MN      2   Results
53.8%53.8%1 7:03:54  M20-29  Michael Haberman OWATONNA  MN      1   Results
67.8%54.7%5 7:04:55  F30-39  Kristin Miller Trempealeau  WI          Results
67.8%82.7%29 7:04:59  F50-59  Michelle Young Maple Grove  MN      3  Results
67.6%72.1%12 7:05:52  F30-39  Maria Goertz Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.4%76.7%2 7:07:08  F30-39  Nicole Nolan Marquette  MI      1   Results
67.3%70.4%6 7:07:46  F40-49  Lisel Olson St Paul  MN          Results
53.2%66.9%14 7:08:22  M60-69  Tom Wetzel Waukesha  WI          Results
67.0%67.1%2 7:09:44  F30-39  Morgan Skugrud Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.0%54.2%1 7:10:04  M30-39  David Kruger St Cloud  MN      1   Results
66.9%72.2%8 7:10:19  F40-49  Jeanne Monson Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
53.0%56.6%8 7:10:28  M40-49  Alex Cook Apple Valley  MN          Results
52.9%69.0%126 7:11:27  M60-69  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      13   Results
52.6%56.4%4 7:13:10  M40-49  Kyle Peterson Madelia  MN      3   Results
52.6%61.5%5 7:13:40  M40-49  Greg Prellwitz Weyauwega  WI      1   Results
66.3%88.1%8 7:14:17  F60-69  Susan Kendrick Hayward  WI      2   Results
66.3%73.1%7 7:14:24  F40-49  Kristin Lotthammer Buffalo  MN      3   Results
52.5%59.6%1 7:14:39  M30-39  Matthew Carlson Plymouth  MN          Results
66.1%67.0%2 7:15:43  F30-39  Erica Ludwig Cloquet  MN          Results
52.3%55.4%3 7:15:54  M30-39  Jake Hinkemeyer Buffalo  MN      1   Results
66.0%67.8%4 7:16:19  F30-39  Anne Gutierrez Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.9%80.3%29 7:16:51  F50-59  Gina Lecy Goodyear  AZ      2  Results
65.9%80.7%46 7:17:11  F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      8   Results
52.1%65.8%12 7:17:59  M50-59  Chris Myers Chaska  MN          Results
65.7%73.7%33 7:18:22  F40-49  Katie Bliss Bayport  MN      1   Results
65.7%65.7%1 7:18:26  F30-39  Hayleigh McLellan Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.6%69.9%7 7:19:19  F50-59  Shannon Reynolds Thunder Bay  ON          Results
51.9%62.9%15 7:19:20  M50-59  Travis Brouillard Minneapolis  MN      10   Results
65.5%71.4%8 7:20:07  F40-49  Sara Baldwin DULUTH  MN          Results
65.3%72.3%3 7:21:24  F40-49  Dorothy Grinolds Hopkins  MN          Results
51.6%70.3%7 7:22:19  M60-69  Bruce Fleischacker West St. Paul  MN      4   Results
65.1%74.5%22 7:22:21  F40-49  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN      3   Results
51.5%71.4%17 7:22:56  M50-59  Gary Tabor Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
64.7%80.0%6 7:25:09  F50-59  Kristin Haberman Owatonna  MN      5   Results
51.1%60.2%2 7:25:52  M40-49  Mark Wisnews Forest Lake  MN      1   Results
50.9%50.9%1 7:27:48  M20-29  Ryan Bowen Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
64.3%100.0%1 7:27:51  F50-59  Vicky Warkentin Thunder Bay  ON          Results
50.9%51.5%9 7:28:25  M30-39  Adam Fish Hollandale  MN      5  Results
50.6%64.6%9 7:30:22  M60-69  Tod Bellrichard Two Harbors  MN      4   Results
63.5%70.6%3 7:33:46  F40-49  Lori Deters Otsego  MN          Results
63.5%71.0%5 7:33:51  F30-39  Leah Witt Superior  WI          Results
63.2%62.3%2 7:35:56  F50-59  Kate Borzick MARQUETTE  MI      1  Results
63.2%76.9%20 7:36:04  F50-59  Abigail Davis Maple Grove  MN      9   Results
63.2%71.3%12 7:36:04  F50-59  Tanya Westerman Lino Lakes  MN      2   Results
49.9%55.0%2 7:36:41  M30-39  Justin Hayman Chanhassen  MN          Results
49.9%53.0%3 7:37:19  M40-49  Bobby Warner Lakeville  MN      2   Results
62.9%65.7%1 7:37:44  F30-39  Skyler Kroschel San Francisco  CA      1   Results
62.9%78.8%5 7:37:49  F30-39  Hannah Montesano Plymouth  MN          Results
49.7%50.8%9 7:38:36  M40-49  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN      6   Results
49.6%67.1%9 7:39:48  M60-69  Doug Holod St. Paul  MN      6   Results
62.6%87.8%17 7:39:56  F60-69  Kim Sogaard Mankato  MN      2   Results
49.6%55.4%12 7:40:11  M40-49  Christopher Polikowsky Rosemount  MN          Results
62.5%67.9%6 7:40:36  F30-39  Sol Aldrete Whitefish bay  WI          Results
62.5%66.4%7 7:41:11  F30-39  Tess Lebed Western Springs  IL          Results
49.3%52.1%16 7:42:48  M30-39  Brian Ayres St. Paul  MN      6   Results
61.9%78.5%9 7:45:12  F40-49  Lauren Callahan Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
48.9%58.2%10 7:46:06  M50-59  Jon Linden St. Paul  MN      1   Results
61.7%65.2%3 7:46:56  F40-49  Tracy Klein River Falls  WI          Results
48.7%66.8%9 7:48:13  M50-59  Andrew Stutesman La Crosse  WI          Results
61.2%65.0%14 7:50:45  F30-39  Lonna Huerter Esko  MN          Results
48.4%55.1%22 7:51:01  M40-49  Mitch Coe Webster  WI      1   Results
60.6%66.5%13 7:55:06  F40-49  Rebekah Erler Saint Anthony  MN          Results
60.6%64.4%1 7:55:44  F30-39  Kailee Mastel Buffalo  MN      1   Results
60.4%62.7%1 7:56:41  F20-29  Madeleine Haberman Owatonna  MN      1   Results
47.7%65.3%41 7:58:02  M60-69  Dan Cairns Rice  MN      3  Results
60.2%62.2%3 7:58:20  F30-39  Whitney Kroschel Las Cruces  NM      3   Results
47.4%69.4%6 8:00:51  M60-69  Jim Macdonald St Paul  MN      2  Results
47.3%53.3%1 8:01:46  M40-49  Nick Rogness Rochester  MN      1   Results
59.7%67.5%11 8:02:16  F40-49  Carly Danek Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.7%78.4%49 8:02:30  F60-69  Lisa Vezzetti Novi  MI          Results
47.1%52.9%1 8:04:38  M40-49  Jesse Weiland Buffalo  MN      1   Results
59.1%71.4%26 8:07:34  F30-39  Anissa Thompson Duluth  MN      2   Results
59.0%60.9%9 8:08:39  F40-49  Shanna Braun Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.9%65.2%33 8:08:44  F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
58.9%66.4%6 8:09:09  F40-49  Marcy Shrum West Des Moines  IA          Results
46.4%57.8%6 8:11:06  M40-49  Don Reil Woodbury  MN          Results
58.5%68.6%8 8:12:04  F50-59  Tami Haugen Shakopee  MN      1   Results
46.2%62.6%7 8:13:58  M50-59  Bill Celebrezze St. Paul  MN      2   Results
57.9%68.2%10 8:17:36  F50-59  Tricia Byrne Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.8%62.4%2 8:18:27  F40-49  Crystal Nelson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
57.8%69.5%6 8:18:48  F60-69  Denese Lenertz Lakeland  MN      2   Results
57.7%73.9%4 8:19:03  F50-59  Jill Davis Buffalo  MN      2   Results
45.6%45.6%1 8:20:02  M30-39  Brady Maclean Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
57.4%65.2%13 8:22:11  F40-49  Sarah Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
57.2%87.9%4 8:23:46  F60-69  Tracy Dauwalter Edina  MN          Results
56.9%59.4%9 8:26:36  F40-49  Kelly Buser Maplewood  MN      2   Results
56.7%58.2%2 8:27:46  F40-49  Hallie Olson Esko  MN      2   Results
44.8%79.8%7 8:28:45  M60-69  John Daniels Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
56.5%72.4%4 8:29:39  F50-59  Michelle Dudley Roseville  MN      4   Results
44.3%44.9%8 8:35:18  M30-39  Ryan Laurn Burnsville  MN      4   Results
55.5%60.0%2 8:38:56  F40-49  Jill Arrigoni Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
55.5%76.4%2 8:38:56  F50-59  Melissa Hronkin Mass city  MI          Results
43.9%58.5%3 8:38:56  M50-59  Man Nguyen Savage  MN          Results
43.9%44.8%1 8:39:53  M30-39  Rollie Harrington Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.3%66.7%25 8:40:31  F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN      3   Results
51.9%69.3%16 8:42:36  F50-59  Denise Frovarp ANDOVER  MN      1  Results
43.6%44.3%3 8:42:59  M30-39  Ryan Wolfe Brooklyn Park  MN      1   Results
55.0%58.1%3 8:44:07  F40-49  Ali Lalonde New Germany  MN      2   Results
55.0%66.0%2 8:44:13  F50-59  Katie Mahoney Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.9%59.4%7 8:44:36  F30-39  Dana Hilde Forbes  MN      3   Results
54.8%64.3%17 8:45:33  F50-59  Karin Noerenberg Hopkins  MN      2   Results
54.7%58.7%3 8:46:14  F60-69  Meg Bellrichard Two Harbors  MN      2   Results
54.5%59.8%22 8:48:44  F50-59  Stephani Johnston Duluth  MN      5   Results
43.0%67.0%1 8:49:47  M70+  Dennis Johnson Hugo  MN      1   Results
54.2%63.4%12 8:51:34  F50-59  Jackie Kumm New Richmond  WI      3   Results
42.9%50.9%4 8:51:38  M20-29  Connor Hegrenes Duluth  MN          Results
54.0%60.1%4 8:53:09  F50-59  Anne Dircks Minnetonka  MN      3   Results
53.8%63.7%2 8:55:01  F50-59  Theresa Sweeney BUFFALO  MN      2   Results
53.8%70.8%13 8:55:13  F50-59  Kimberly Alaspa Esko  MN      7   Results
53.8%81.2%1 8:55:25  F60-69  Kari Sandberg North Mankato  MN          Results
42.2%61.5%7 8:59:49  M60-69  Jon Kroschel Afton  MN      7   Results
53.1%68.6%5 9:02:47  F40-49  Sarah Gallo Neebing  ON          Results
53.1%68.6%5 9:02:53  F40-49  Tanis Frost Thunder Bay  ON          Results
53.0%55.1%8 9:03:18  F40-49  Gwendolyn Kelly-Kohnke St. Louis Park  MN          Results
53.0%56.8%10 9:03:30  F30-39  Shala Topping Cloquet  MN      3   Results
41.8%58.3%2 9:06:01  M60-69  Brian Thomas Waseca  MN      1   Results
52.7%53.7%1 9:06:48  F40-49  Annie Caparoso Bloomington  MN      1   Results
41.5%43.8%1 9:09:03  M40-49  Nauman Nazeer Seattle  WA          Results
52.3%61.7%7 9:10:59  F50-59  Jessie Graddy Esko  MN      3   Results
52.3%64.3%25 9:11:18  F50-59  Mandy Hansel Mn City  MN         Results
49.3%59.5%17 9:12:15  F40-49  Mary Brunner New Richmond  WI      2   Results
41.3%45.0%2 9:12:30  M50-59  Chris Ifland Duluth  MN      1   Results
52.1%66.7%31 9:13:00  F60-69  Leann Lehmann Ramsey  MN      2   Results
51.7%73.6%1 9:17:04  F60-69  Kari Knutson Esko  MN      1  Results
40.8%41.7%9 9:19:25  M40-49  Jared Milbradt RAMSEY  MN      5  Results
40.5%64.6%3 9:23:09  M70+  Tom Bittinger Lutsen  MN      3   Results
51.0%55.0%4 9:24:29  F40-49  Colleen Desutter Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
50.8%58.6%5 9:27:02  F40-49  Ingeborg Garbe Saint Cloud  MN      2   Results
50.5%73.2%5 9:30:38  F70+  Susan Russell Saint Paul  MN      5  Results
50.2%62.3%17 9:34:23  F50-59  Deb Campbell Hudson  WI      7   Results
50.1%98.3%1 9:34:30  F<20  Laney Endres Montrose  MN      1   Results
50.1%52.6%4 9:35:25  F30-39  Miriah Erickson Bloomington  MN      3  Results
49.9%56.3%29 9:37:51  F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      6   Results
39.2%49.0%2 9:41:23  M60-69  Neil Petersen Saint Cloud  MN      2   Results
49.5%53.0%15 9:41:35  F30-39  Carissa Schwinghammer Saint Cloud  MN          Results
49.5%65.8%5 9:42:10  F50-59  Susan Lodge River Falls  WI          Results
49.4%59.9%7 9:42:53  F50-59  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN      3   Results
38.5%38.9%2 9:52:06  M30-39  Garrett Haynes Auburn  WA      1  Results
48.5%48.5%1 9:54:11  F30-39  Mallory Kroschel St. Paul  MN      1   Results
47.7%49.2%5 10:04:32  F30-39  Christine Marti Burnsville  MN      3   Results
47.5%50.9%11 10:07:05  F40-49  Carrie Flesch Lakeville  MN      1   Results
47.3%47.3%1 10:08:29  F30-39  Gillian Koch Saint Paul  MN          Results
44.7%63.0%38 10:12:30  F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      3  Results
46.9%58.6%3 10:13:48  F50-59  Jennifer Allton New Richmond  WI      2   Results
46.9%98.6%14 10:14:27  F70+  Kay Stinson Stillwater  MN      5   Results
45.8%51.4%1 10:29:21  F60-69  Ruth Novack Ham Lake  MN      1   Results
45.3%50.4%1 10:36:19  F40-49  Julie Thomas Minnetrista  MN          Results
45.3%66.2%1 10:36:27  F60-69  Libby Trader Bend  OR          Results
44.9%56.1%5 10:41:59  F40-49  Karolyn Stoerzinger Inver Grove Heights  MN      1   Results
44.3%61.1%3 10:49:57  F50-59  Kelly Backen Chatfield  MN      1   Results
44.0%52.7%6 10:54:58  F50-59  Sarah Lebakken Rice  MN      2  Results
34.0% 1 11:10:39  M40-49  Carl Taylor Thunder Bay  ON         Results
41.5%44.9%5 11:34:47  F40-49  Janet Ifland Duluth  MN      3   Results
39.7%49.4%14 12:05:02  F60-69  Sally Boullianne Oakdale  MN      7   Results
37.6%37.6%1 12:46:07  F40-49  Jolene Beisang Esko  MN          Results
29.7%38.6%6 12:47:45  M60-69  John Jensen Mankato  MN          Results
32.7%44.9%14 12:51:39  F40-49  Patty Bennington Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
32.4%43.3%1 14:49:04  F20-29  Lauren McNaughton Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Polley Gavanda Otsego  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Meek Hopkins  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Shamanovsky maple grove  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Amy Loukus Calumet  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Amy Mattson Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam Loukus Calumet  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Greg Dowe Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Erika Sigman Marietta  GA          Results
  0   F30-39  Annie Kopplin Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Samantha Borzick Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Soren Vigesaa Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ray Green Honolulu  HI          Results
  0   F30-39  Isa Julson Barahona Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Bethany Esse Hopkins  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  David Miller Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Fisher Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Laura Haslup Hudson  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Lindsey Reed St. Anthony  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Luci Brtek Hudson  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Mak Robinson Maplewood  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Marcus Paulsen Big Lake  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Melissa Kuzma Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Michael Zitelman Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Molly McCabe St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Patrick Heller Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Rich Scroggins White Bear Township  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Rylee Johnson Stacy  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Sam Storie Chaska  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Sam Theisen Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Sara Bisso Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Sara Obrien Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Shabnam Jivanjee Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Shanda Daluge Maple Lake  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Simon Stouffer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Siri Bohacek Portland  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Stephane Dorge Winnipeg  MB          Results
  0   M40-49  Stuart Schurtz Blaine  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Thomas Schmidt Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Timothy Arnold McGregor  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler Thompson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   X30-39  Tyler Treptow-Bowman Winona  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Zachary Helget Stevens Point  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Zander Haws St Louis  MO          Results
  0   M40-49  Kevin Weeks San Francisco  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jared Geurts Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Chad Schwartz Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Emily Lynch Maplewood  MN          Results
  0   X30-39  Dylan Beske North Mankato  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Emilie Berglund Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jake Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Dan Goettsch Hopkins  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Dana Fisher Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Dane Nelson Glyndon  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Daniel Soltys Hudson  WI          Results
  0   M50-59  David Liske Edina  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Dimitrios Lalos Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Doug Rogers West Bend  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Emma Jarocki Sartell  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Emma Rogers-Wisnewski Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Greg Breidenbach Trempealeau  WI          Results
  0   M60-69  Gregory Hayes Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Griffin Johnson Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Hallie Steele St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jack Julson Rochester  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jack McWilliams Esko  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  James Rothstein Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jarred McKinney Knoxville  TN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jennifer Daavettila Cokato  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Jennifer Drewlo Ham Lake  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Loukus Calumet  MI          Results
  0   F30-39  Jessica Cook Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  John Wick Independence  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jon Greene Traverse city  MI          Results
  0   F30-39  Julie Heltunen Cokato  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Julie Mueller Andover  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Karen Daniels Ramsey  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Katherine Kruger St cloud  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kathleen Koivisto Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Haynes Auburn  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Martell Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Kevan Mattson BUFFALO  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Kip Melling Kila  MT          Results
  0   M30-39  Kory Henke Champaign  IL          Results
  0   F30-39  Lauren Stoelk Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Chloe Quinn Winona  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Anna Fladung Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Ava Wojnowski Mequon  WI          Results
  0   M60-69  Brad Johnson North Mankato  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Brandi Ernst Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Brennan Mattson Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Lotthammer Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Cady Drudis Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Casey Mattson Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Casey Vaughn Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Chad Obrien Buffalo  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Chase Mastel BUFFALO  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kimberly Rostvold Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Cameron Dudley Roseville  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Shane Johnson Maple grove  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Alycia McWilliams Esko  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Bezdichek Hastings  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Erin Eisenberg Dallas  TX          Results
  0   M50-59  Stephen Flikke Hudson  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Andrea Olson Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Stephanie Reneau Osceola  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Alison Thompson Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0   M40-49  Matt Wilson Elk River  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Kristin Burger Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Bailey Alto Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Johnson Big Lake  MN          Results