Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
November 8 - 9, 2024
Mamba 100
Memphis
,
TN
•
100 Miler, 100K, 50K, 25K
Website
Calendar
Store
Entrants
Directions
Social
Facebook
Instagram
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
100 Miler
|
100K
|
50K
|
25K
97 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
95.7%
97.1%
7
M20-29
Dustin
Rutter
Memphis
TN
Results
94.4%
96.1%
11
F30-39
Amy
Berkman
Memphis
TN
Results
88.8%
100.0%
1
F40-49
Brittany
Barnes
Jonesboro
AR
Results
85.5%
100.0%
1
F20-29
Makeisha
McIntyre
Old hickory
TN
Results
85.3%
89.7%
3
F40-49
Beth
Little
Memphis
TN
Results
84.6%
89.8%
6
M40-49
Ward
Collier
Germantown
TN
Results
79.9%
94.3%
4
F40-49
Stephanie
Knowlton
Rogers
AR
Results
78.5%
89.2%
2
F40-49
Sharon
Wright
Hernando
MS
Results
78.2%
92.3%
4
M30-39
John
Swearingen
arlington
TN
Results
77.9%
77.9%
1
F30-39
Amy
Lammert
Imperial
MO
Results
77.6%
87.1%
2
F40-49
Meagan
Akins
Batesville
AR
Results
75.0%
88.0%
1
F40-49
Caroline
Desjardins Smith
Memphis
TN
Results
74.8%
94.0%
9
M60-69
Timmay
Verner
Germantown
TN
Results
74.7%
80.6%
6
M40-49
Brandt
Pence
Memphis
TN
Results
73.1%
79.1%
2
M30-39
James
Wilkinson
Collierville
TN
Results
72.8%
84.9%
31
F50-59
Yana
Beranek
Bronx
NY
Results
72.0%
80.0%
11
F50-59
Heather
Price
Memphis
TN
Results
71.4%
84.8%
2
F40-49
Angie
Murphy
Memphis
TN
Results
70.1%
73.4%
10
F30-39
Jenna
Kuykendall
Batesville
AR
Results
70.1%
76.5%
2
M30-39
Justin
Hamm
Olive Branch
MS
Results
69.7%
86.8%
2
M30-39
Joseph
McElyea
Searcy
AR
Results
69.5%
77.9%
13
F50-59
Dawn
Stambaugh
Olive Branch
MS
Results
69.3%
75.6%
10
F40-49
Erin
Ambrose
Pensacola
FL
Results
69.1%
83.8%
2
F40-49
Sarah
Goff
Oakland
TN
Results
68.8%
77.1%
2
M30-39
Matt
Dalton
Hernando
MS
Results
68.4%
90.0%
2
F50-59
Lori
Mills
Bartlett
TN
Results
67.5%
84.7%
3
F40-49
Wei
Smith
Bartlett
TN
Results
67.3%
63.3%
5
M30-39
Diego
Reyes
Nesbit
MS
Results
67.0%
83.7%
4
F40-49
Melissa
Cutrie
Mills River
NC
Results
66.9%
76.7%
10
M50-59
Mark
Lucas
Bronx
NY
Results
66.5%
99.6%
2
F20-29
Raine
Frazier
Olive Branch
MS
Results
66.4%
80.3%
16
M50-59
Cullen
Estes
Marion
AR
Results
64.1%
72.5%
14
F50-59
Tracy
Holland
Fulton
MS
Results
63.5%
68.3%
4
F40-49
Amanda
Long
Grand Haven
MI
Results
63.4%
72.8%
1
F50-59
Amy
Hutcheson
Cordova
TN
Results
62.8%
89.8%
20
F60-69
Lin
Wu
Memphis
TN
Results
62.3%
70.7%
15
F40-49
Daniela
Krause
Bartlett
TN
Results
62.2%
64.1%
2
F50-59
Kelley
Willis
Ellisville
MO
Results
61.7%
64.4%
1
F60-69
Lauri
McKell
Starkville
MS
Results
61.7%
69.6%
1
F40-49
Shawna
Baker
NETTLETON
MS
Results
61.7%
72.0%
12
F40-49
Bianca
Phillips
Memphis
TN
Results
61.6%
80.7%
2
M40-49
John
Boler
Saltillo
MS
Results
61.4%
69.3%
1
F40-49
Amanda
Wheeler
Fulton
MS
Results
61.3%
0.0%
1
M30-39
Scott
Mink
Germantown
TN
Results
60.9%
69.7%
14
F40-49
Emily
Corbitt
Memphis
TN
Results
60.9%
68.2%
4
M50-59
James
Morgan
Memphis
TN
Results
60.4%
78.0%
11
F50-59
Virginia
Onetto
Memphis
TN
Results
60.1%
60.8%
1
F40-49
Heather
Oliver
Bartlett
TN
Results
59.8%
75.4%
8
F60-69
Kathy
Mccracken
Oakland
TN
Results
58.6%
68.6%
3
F40-49
April
Rydl
centerton
AR
Results
57.5%
84.1%
22
F60-69
Sheri
Nicholls
Huntington
AR
Results
56.8%
67.0%
9
F50-59
Melissa
Chatham
Fulton
MS
Results
56.0%
63.2%
1
F40-49
Michelle
Sabelhaus
St. Louis
MO
Results
55.9%
58.4%
1
F30-39
Taran
Hayes
Cordova
TN
Results
55.0%
61.0%
8
F40-49
Ashley
Roper
Bartlett
TN
Results
54.6%
71.2%
6
F50-59
Cindy
Stevens
RATCLIFF
AR
Results
53.4%
60.1%
1
F50-59
Rebecca
Winzen
St. Peters
MO
Results
53.4%
86.0%
17
M70+
John
Zielinski
Shreveport
LA
Results
53.2%
54.3%
2
M30-39
Giovanny
Varela Nunez
Germantown
TN
Results
52.3%
56.9%
11
M30-39
Jon
Bradford
FAYETTEVILLE
TN
Results
52.0%
59.6%
4
M40-49
Josh
Newberry
Cave Springs
AR
Results
51.9%
76.2%
13
F60-69
Terri
Lamberth
Collierville
TN
Results
51.5%
56.9%
4
F30-39
Stephanie
Maestas
Madison
AL
Results
51.4%
59.8%
11
M50-59
Jeff
Sullivan
Olive Branch
MS
Results
50.5%
54.8%
2
M30-39
Steven
Barker
Memphis
TN
Results
49.0%
59.6%
9
M60-69
Dave
Mccracken
Oakland
TN
Results
46.6%
49.6%
2
M40-49
Samuel
Hunter
Gravette
AR
Results
46.4%
50.9%
1
M50-59
Andrew
Jacobson
Rogers
AR
Results
38.3%
45.8%
1
M50-59
Varma
Kosuri
Collierville
TN
Results
36.4%
38.1%
1
M40-49
Michael
Oliver
Bartlett
TN
Results
24.6%
24.6%
1
F50-59
Lynda
Tysver
Brooklyn Center
MN
Results
0
F50-59
Rebecca
Danner
Oldsmar
FL
Results
0
M60-69
Martin
Lelis
Cordova
TN
Results
0
F40-49
Melissa
Monroe
Bella Vista
AR
Results
0
M50-59
Deric
Schnelle
Louisburg
KS
Results
0
F50-59
Holly
Murphy
St Cloud
MN
Results
0
M60-69
Brian
Shonk
Newark
AR
Results
0
M50-59
Don
Jardinico
bartlett
TN
Results
0
F50-59
Claudine
Jardinico
Bartlett
TN
Results
0
F50-59
Wendy
Nations
Memphis
TN
Results
0
F40-49
Hollye
Jeffers
columbus
MS
Results
0
M30-39
Kevin
Donahoe
Olive Branch
MS
Results
0
M30-39
Jason
Paris
Arlington
TN
Results
0
F30-39
Maggie
Blank
Olive Branch
MS
Results
0
M30-39
Randall
Warn
Batesville
AR
Results
0
F40-49
Darcy
Marrison
Grand Rapids
MI
Results
0
F50-59
Shannon
Horak
Springdale
AR
Results
0
M50-59
William
Gallo
Hernando
MS
Results
0
M40-49
Daniel
Irwin
Germantown
TN
Results
0
F30-39
Erin
Russell
Huntersville
NC
Results
0
M40-49
Marty
Matthews
Burlison
TN
Results
0
F30-39
Susanna
Downing
Memphis
TN
Results
0
F50-59
Amy
Connelly
Grosse Ile
MI
Results
0
F60-69
Cay
Miller
Bella Vista
AR
Results
0
F50-59
Sharon
Murtaugh
Memphis
TN
Results
0
F20-29
Anica
Irvin
Cordova
TN
Results
0
M50-59
William
Akins
Batesville
AR
Results