Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 11, 2024

Quad Rock 50

Fort Collins, CO 50 Miler, 25 Miler

200 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.8%96.9%2 8:34:52  M20-29  Andrew Burford Boulder  CO          Results
93.5%95.7%26 8:42:28  M30-39  Daniel Metzger Colorado Springs  CO      1  Results
91.8%91.9%9 8:51:45  M20-29  Henry Harris Salida  CO         Results
91.2%92.6%30 8:55:39  M40-49  Michael Huntington Littleton  CO      1   Results
91.1%93.2%34 8:56:00  M30-39  Tyler Fox Lander  WY          Results
90.3%94.6%35 9:00:31  M30-39  Gabe Joyes Lander  WY      2  Results
90.0%88.3%13 9:02:23  M20-29  Bo Shelby Denver  CO          Results
89.8%98.3%13 9:03:53  M50-59  Christopher Allen Huntley  IL          Results
89.2%93.2%45 9:07:14  X30-39  Ryan Montgomery Wanship  UT      1  Results
86.0%88.2%38 9:27:32  M40-49  Christopher Harrington Golden  CO         Results
84.5%91.1%28 9:37:53  M50-59  Elijah Flenner Fort Collins  CO      3   Results
84.0%100.0%1 9:41:36  M20-29  Lincoln Stultz Lakewood  CO          Results
83.9%87.6%18 9:42:05  M30-39  Scott Mehring Lakewood  CO          Results
82.9%87.7%65 9:48:49  M50-59  Ryan Cooper Boulder  CO      2   Results
82.6%95.2%12 9:51:02  M<20  Russell Wolfe Memphis  TN          Results
95.9%96.9%55 9:52:44  F30-39  Leah Yingling Salt Lake City  UT          Results
82.0%87.0%5 9:55:21  M20-29  Connor Poole Broomfield  CO          Results
81.9%84.7%37 9:56:00  M30-39  Cory Linfield Colorado Springs  CO      1  Results
81.4%84.2%42 9:59:58  M40-49  Frederic Bard Fort Collins  CO          Results
81.3%87.3%35 10:00:24  M40-49  Brian Corgard Coon Rapids  MN          Results
94.4%97.1%30 10:02:05  F40-49  Michele Yates conifer  CO      2  Results
94.2%96.3%11 10:03:45  F30-39  Sarah Biehl Boulder  CO          Results
80.7%82.2%4 10:04:43  M30-39  Mitchell Klomp Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
80.4%86.7%71 10:07:35  M40-49  Eric Truhe Lafayette  CO      4  Results
92.8%95.6%19 10:12:55  F30-39  Jennie Yeaman Colorado Springs  CO         Results
79.6%81.1%44 10:13:27  M40-49  Justin Walker Salida  CO      1  Results
92.5%96.0%12 10:14:35  F30-39  Katelyn McDaniel Boulder  CO         Results
79.4%83.8%9 10:14:55  M20-29  Michael Mitchell Denver  CO      1  Results
78.6%83.6%27 10:21:16  M40-49  Danny Bundrock Fort Collins  CO      8   Results
78.3%79.3%8 10:23:58  M30-39  Terin Devoto Noonan Fort Collins  CO         Results
90.9%92.5%13 10:25:24  F30-39  Maggie Shafer Fort Collins  CO          Results
77.8%79.8%14 10:27:58  M40-49  Kristopher Keller Lafayette  CO      3   Results
77.6%81.2%28 10:29:11  M30-39  David Braunlich Boulder  CO      6  Results
77.2%77.2%3 10:32:22  M30-39  Henry Werner Fort Collins  CO          Results
89.5%89.5%15 10:35:02  F30-39  Mckendree Hickory Oak Creek  CO          Results
76.6%79.0%8 10:37:09  M40-49  Andy Altepeter Boulder  CO          Results
76.5%76.5%1 10:37:59  M30-39  Jeremy Singer Denver  CO          Results
76.5%81.5%14 10:38:29  M20-29  Jason Baker Carver  MA      1  Results
88.6%91.7%23 10:41:38  F30-39  Emma Paras Denver  CO          Results
88.5%93.2%17 10:42:30  F30-39  Genevieve Harrison Eagle  CO          Results
75.9%79.8%14 10:43:32  M30-39  Ryan Hise Golden  CO      1   Results
75.8%79.1%24 10:44:08  M40-49  Nathan Kurz Longmont  CO          Results
75.8%83.2%14 10:44:08  M30-39  David Regan Longmont  CO         Results
75.3%79.4%9 10:48:29  M40-49  Andrew Rexroad Denver  CO          Results
75.3%83.0%2 10:48:45  M30-39  Jonathon Cox Evergreen  CO          Results
75.2%78.8%7 10:49:26  M30-39  Simon Pfreundschuh Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
87.5%94.6%17 10:49:37  F30-39  Shelbie Christensen Lander  WY          Results
74.8%74.8%2 10:52:50  M20-29  Matthew Hawes Lakewood  CO          Results
86.9%89.3%27 10:54:34  F40-49  Margaret Macdonald Arvada  CO          Results
74.4%74.4%1 10:56:25  M40-49  Brent Boos Boulder  CO          Results
74.3%79.4%35 10:57:29  M30-39  Sky Grahn Ft Collins  CO          Results
74.1%87.1%7 10:59:00  M50-59  Daniel Rodgers Spearfish  SD      1  Results
74.0%88.7%5 10:59:53  M50-59  Jonathan Engelstad Broomfield  CO          Results
73.8%80.8%34 11:01:24  M30-39  Matt Elam Boulder  CO      1   Results
73.8%78.0%2 11:01:40  M30-39  Nichol Bob Russ Wolverton Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
73.5%86.7%2 11:04:06  M20-29  Jordan Deitsch Lakewood  CO          Results
85.5%90.5%34 11:05:03  F40-49  Siobhan Pritchard Steamboat Springs  CO      3  Results
73.4%80.8%54 11:05:11  M50-59  Michael Huff Loveland  CO         Results
85.1%90.0%25 11:07:42  F50-59  Laura Howell Colorado Springs  CO          Results
72.8%76.4%57 11:10:51  M30-39  Andrew Poland Lakewood  CO      6  Results
84.7%88.1%38 11:10:56  F30-39  Christine O'Gorman Fort Collins  CO      1  Results
72.3%78.2%25 11:15:02  M20-29  Stefan Schuster Denver  CO      1   Results
72.1%77.0%30 11:16:48  M30-39  Jonathan Tanner Fort Collins  CO      2  Results
72.1%77.8%9 11:17:05  M40-49  Jesse Lauder Lakewood  CO          Results
72.0%73.5%17 11:17:56  M30-39  Case Stevenson Loveland  CO          Results
71.7%75.4%3 11:21:03  M20-29  Logan Meier Denver  CO          Results
71.5%82.4%44 11:22:52  M50-59  Scott Slusher Fort Collins  CO      1  Results
71.5%90.9%20 11:23:21  M60-69  Ed Thomas Larchwood  IA         Results
71.4%82.2%3 11:23:44  M30-39  Sean Filipovitz Boulder  CO          Results
71.2%78.0%31 11:26:08  M50-59  Bryan Shuman Laramie  WY      3  Results
71.1%73.5%9 11:26:42  M30-39  Brett Carlson Broomfield  CO          Results
70.8%73.1%21 11:29:43  M40-49  Richard McDonnell Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
70.7%79.0%8 11:30:47  M50-59  Chad Dejong Colorado Springs  CO      2  Results
82.2%86.5%27 11:31:30  F30-39  Kay Borleis Fort Collins  CO      2  Results
70.5%81.4%15 11:32:09  M40-49  Stephen Wissing Albuquerque  NM         Results
70.5%72.4%14 11:32:27  M30-39  Brunza Labore Eaton  CO      2  Results
70.4%74.0%23 11:33:44  M30-39  Jonathan Piland Cheyenne  WY          Results
81.8%87.1%12 11:35:13  F30-39  Faye Blumberg Denver  CO          Results
81.3%84.5%21 11:38:59  F40-49  Charissa Kenny Fort collins  CO      1   Results
69.8%73.5%5 11:39:36  M20-29  James Zafarana Fort Collins  CO          Results
69.7%74.1%3 11:40:06  M20-29  Jace Horak Littleton  CO          Results
81.2%88.1%2 11:40:22  F20-29  Ana Babinec Littleton  CO          Results
69.6%71.6%1 11:41:24  M30-39  Billy Kozma Longmont  CO         Results
69.5%74.4%67 11:42:43  M30-39  Eric Skocaj Federal Way  WA         Results
80.2%86.0%11 11:48:39  F20-29  Regan Sikes Colorado Springs  CO          Results
80.0%90.1%15 11:50:36  F40-49  Rachel Tracy Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
68.3%71.3%6 11:54:26  M40-49  Kota Minegishi Lakewood  CO          Results
79.4%79.9%4 11:55:48  F30-39  Secca Roettenbacher Eagle  CO          Results
68.0%81.3%35 11:57:35  M50-59  Dave Corsten Peyton  CO      6   Results
68.0%87.7%15 11:58:01  M50-59  Jordan Radin Fort Collins  CO      2  Results
67.8%72.6%6 12:00:01  M30-39  Dominique Youngren Broomfield  CO          Results
78.9%89.8%17 12:00:36  F40-49  Heidi Beauchamp Lakewood  CO      2   Results
78.7%80.0%14 12:02:37  F30-39  Malia Lawrence Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
67.5%73.0%14 12:03:33  M30-39  Andrew Pupa Loveland  CO         Results
67.4%69.2%5 12:04:57  M30-39  Ryan Lagerquist BOULDER  CO      1  Results
67.1%68.5%6 12:07:19  M40-49  Mike Flood Superior  CO         Results
67.1%71.8%1 12:08:05  M30-39  Eli Watson Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
77.8%85.1%15 12:10:20  F40-49  Erin Drasler Leadville  CO          Results
66.8%79.0%5 12:10:35  M40-49  Eric Franklin Loveland  CO          Results
66.7%75.2%38 12:11:34  M40-49  Lucas Durig Colorado Springs  CO          Results
66.7%68.2%4 12:12:33  M30-39  Luke Crumb Boulder  CO          Results
66.0%70.9%22 12:19:26  M30-39  Jonathan Hayek Steamboat Springs  CO      3   Results
76.9%79.7%12 12:19:27  F30-39  Kimberly Stevenson Loveland  CO      3   Results
65.9%66.8%5 12:21:14  M40-49  Josh Gray Windsor  CO      1  Results
76.5%80.4%4 12:23:13  F40-49  Lindsey Fry Fort Collins  CO          Results
76.4%81.7%20 12:24:23  F40-49  Stacy Jones Colbert  WA         Results
65.6%92.7%5 12:24:24  M50-59  Michael Keilman Boulder  CO          Results
65.2%67.7%6 12:28:30  M20-29  Ryan Anderson Fort collins  CO          Results
64.6%69.0%7 12:35:34  M40-49  Jeremy Burmeister Kersey  CO      1   Results
64.1%72.1%7 12:42:18  M40-49  Christian Lavoie Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
63.8%64.0%3 12:45:24  M30-39  Mike Cowart Leadville  CO         Results
63.7%69.1%9 12:46:22  M30-39  Brandon James Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
63.7%68.5%19 12:46:29  M30-39  Tim Honors Denver  CO         Results
74.1%73.6%31 12:46:46  F40-49  Michelle Foster Loveland  CO      2   Results
63.6%67.1%22 12:47:19  M40-49  Trevor Gates Erie  CO      1  Results
73.8%80.9%17 12:50:25  F40-49  Heather Blatchley Niwot  CO      2   Results
63.3%79.7%14 12:51:49  M50-59  Gregg Griffenhagen Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
63.2%63.4%3 12:52:03  M30-39  Brad Dunn Boulder  CO          Results
73.6%80.5%14 12:52:11  F30-39  Emma Vierheller Fort Collins  CO          Results
63.1%71.1%15 12:53:39  M50-59  Phil Purdy Fort Collins  CO          Results
63.1%68.8%12 12:54:01  M40-49  Jon Winkler Littleton  CO      1   Results
72.5%76.4%8 13:04:07  F30-39  Mallory Logan Gunnison  CO          Results
62.2%62.2%1 13:05:06  M30-39  Luke Schuler Milliken  CO      1   Results
61.9%71.8%13 13:09:24  M30-39  Chris Hoover Fort Collins  CO          Results
71.9%100.0%1 13:10:27  F30-39  Gwen Eden Aurora  CO          Results
61.8%77.7%49 13:10:41  M60-69  Norm Williams Portage  IN          Results
61.7%65.7%59 13:10:57  M40-49  Jeremy Day Colorado Springs  CO         Results
61.3%67.0%2 13:16:06  M40-49  Matt Scholbrock Firestone  CO          Results
70.9%71.8%15 13:21:35  F30-39  Brittney Street New Castle  CO      1   Results
70.9%77.5%11 13:22:02  F40-49  Josephine Jones Lakewood  CO          Results
60.8%63.1%20 13:22:31  M30-39  Nathan Epperson Fort Collins  CO      3   Results
60.8%62.9%4 13:23:02  M30-39  Christopher Taylor Carbondale  CO          Results
70.7%74.9%23 13:23:44  F40-49  Katie Gates Erie  CO         Results
60.7%91.3%1 13:23:50  M30-39  Louis Narmour Fort Collins  CO          Results
60.6%61.4%2 13:25:49  M30-39  Matthew Olsen Fort Collins  CO          Results
60.5%60.5%1 13:26:45  M40-49  Dean Lehmkuhler Cheyenne  WY          Results
60.5%66.0%17 13:27:17  M40-49  Eric Holle Erie  CO      3   Results
60.4%68.3%21 13:28:30  M40-49  Scott Rubinstein Littleton  CO      1   Results
60.3%69.4%1 13:29:58  M40-49  Jack Sutherland Fort Collins  CO          Results
60.2%82.0%1 13:31:19  M30-39  Patrick McKeon Boulder  CO          Results
60.1%64.9%5 13:33:04  M20-29  Cooper Moon Lakewood  CO          Results
69.9%76.1%34 13:33:45  F40-49  Kristin Gablehouse Broomfield  CO          Results
69.9%93.0%2 13:33:52  F<20  Addy Ehleiter Timnath  CO      1   Results
59.7%68.8%61 13:37:50  M50-59  Bill Schum Erie  CO         Results
69.5%78.1%11 13:38:12  F40-49  Katie Jones Loveland  CO      2   Results
59.6%63.7%3 13:39:37  M30-39  Matt Burch Fort Collins  CO          Results
69.3%69.9%6 13:40:48  F30-39  Julia Kukulies Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
69.0%71.4%10 13:43:25  F30-39  Emily Wenger Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
59.2%64.7%31 13:44:20  M40-49  Greg Opgenorth Arvada  CO         Results
68.5%76.2%28 13:50:09  F50-59  Justine Helminiak Fort Collins  CO          Results
67.8%79.2%9 13:58:58  F30-39  Laura Mason Columbus  CO          Results
58.2%80.5%45 13:59:30  M60-69  Milan Klanjsek Denver  CO      1   Results
57.9%79.4%16 14:02:41  M60-69  Todd Schroeder Timnath  CO          Results
67.4%85.3%53 14:03:27  F60-69  Oza Klanjsek Denver  CO      2  Results
57.9%61.7%4 14:03:33  M40-49  Nick Page Box Elder  SD          Results
57.6%57.6%3 14:07:22  M20-29  Timothy Reynolds Fort Collins  CO          Results
57.4%69.3%9 14:10:01  M40-49  Mark Luetke Fort Collins  CO          Results
56.9%57.6%3 14:18:14  M30-39  Chuck Brenton Bellvue  CO          Results
56.6%74.5%1 14:23:24  M30-39  Reed McIntyre Denver  CO          Results
65.8%71.4%27 14:24:37  F40-49  Alexa Roop parker  CO          Results
56.3%56.3%2 14:27:41  M30-39  Jason Rubek Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
55.9%64.9%15 14:32:49  M40-49  Brendan Obrien Denver  CO          Results
65.0%66.5%12 14:35:16  F30-39  Jovonna Kirkling Arvada  CO          Results
55.7%65.3%7 14:35:56  M50-59  Ricardo Cordova Monument  CO         Results
55.5%88.0%1 14:40:12  M50-59  Kevin Sarsen Denver  CO          Results
55.1%71.0%5 14:45:38  M50-59  Russell McConaha Arvada  CO          Results
55.0%57.1%5 14:48:22  M30-39  Anthony Milas Denver  CO      1   Results
54.9%55.1%2 14:49:01  M30-39  Kyle Wurtz Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
54.4%56.0%2 14:58:11  M40-49  Kelly Daugherty Longmont  CO          Results
62.9%72.6%4 15:04:31  F40-49  Nicole Ross Castle Rock  CO          Results
62.2%67.9%15 15:14:16  F40-49  Jennifer Ruechel New Castle  CO          Results
52.7%52.7%1 15:27:10  M30-39  Frank Falzone Fort Collins  CO          Results
52.1%67.1%3 15:36:36  M40-49  Isaac Bohrer Castle Rock  CO          Results
50.2%69.9%13 16:12:13  M60-69  Ed Bousquet Fort Collins  CO         Results
49.9%54.3%11 16:18:16  M50-59  Nikiah Nudell Wellington  CO         Results
49.3%58.5%5 16:31:10  M30-39  Tim Winning Fort Collins  CO          Results
48.9%51.1%9 16:38:16  M40-49  Joseph Wright Centennial  CO          Results
48.0%62.2%4 16:58:15  M30-39  Ian Romero Denver  CO          Results
46.9%59.4%2 17:21:43  M50-59  Dennis Ellis Cheyenne  WY          Results
35.1%40.0%9 23:10:38  M50-59  Eric Haenschen Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Greg Sims Windsor  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Anthony Dominic Broomfield  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Drew Brown Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Patrick Harris Fort collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Randall Meyer Norwalk  IA          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler Kempkes Wellington  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Sommer Wiss Superior  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Nathan Frost Firestone  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Roland Pitcairn Longmont  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Michel Roos Oranjestad  ABW         Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Conroy Kansas City  MO          Results
  0   M<20  Garrett Black Kaysville  UT          Results
  0   F<20  Brooklynn Black Kaysville  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Ben Trautwein Cheyenne  WY          Results
  0   F30-39  Samantha Cox Evergreen  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Hannah Caldwell Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Derrick Morford Loveland  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Brent Learned Casper  WY          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Wilhelm Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Adam Seaman Parker  CO          Results