Registered Entrants
Sunday, Jul 28, 2024

Wine Country Trail Runs

Gaston, OR Half Marathon, 10k, Adaptive 10k, 5k

46 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
85.9%92.5%4 2:02:56  F40-49  Taya Saxton Lake Oswego  OR          Results
85.6%93.0%11 2:03:21  F50-59  Julie Sherwood Queen Creek  AZ         Results
78.5%93.2%4 2:04:29  M60-69  Jim Kowalski Shreveport  LA          Results
82.1%87.2%10 2:08:38  F30-39  Emily Nourse Molalla  OR          Results
71.7%74.7%8 2:16:22  M40-49  Christopher Cartozian Hillsboro  OR      1  Results
69.8%70.3%2 2:20:07  M30-39  Joe Vance Portland  OR          Results
69.5%80.0%4 2:20:36  M40-49  John Miskey Portland  OR          Results
65.2%68.6%23 2:29:50  M40-49  Mark Keats Portland  OR         Results
65.2%66.7%2 2:29:54  M30-39  David Campbell Dayton  OR          Results
68.9%100.0%1 2:33:14  F20-29  Kayla Klein Hillsboro  OR          Results
64.9%77.5%24 2:42:40  F50-59  Maria Fowler Hillsboro  OR      1  Results
63.7%82.6%5 2:45:56  F50-59  Alondra Acuña Hillsboro  OR      1   Results
62.4%69.1%3 2:49:16  F40-49  Lori Gilinsky Corbett  OR          Results
61.9%61.9%3 2:50:41  F30-39  Elise Hinger Portland  OR          Results
60.4%64.6%1 2:54:49  F40-49  Amy Suhr TUBA CITY  AZ          Results
41.4%41.4%1 4:15:15  F50-59  Helen Shafran Tigard  OR          Results
  0   M60-69  Stephen Davis Vancouver  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Maggie Boozer Tualatin  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  McKenna Groeneveld Milton  WA          Results
  0   F40-49  Michelle Markman Wilsonville  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Rebecca Buchheit Saint Paul  OR          Results
  0   M50-59  Shawn Marshall Portland  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Spencer McMaster Newberg  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Monika Fehr Salem  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Lily Moreau Ellington  CT          Results
  0   M40-49  Collin Gilbert Tuba City  AZ          Results
  0   F30-39  Katelyn Bruun Portland  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Eva Osborne Portland  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Kate Angell Market Harborough  GBR          Results
  0   M20-29  Nick Cacciola Portland  OR          Results
  0   M<20  Henry Smith Lake Oswego  OR          Results
  0   F<20  Daragh Ohare Lake Oswego  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Ciaira Herren Hillsboro  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Megan Smith Portland  OR          Results
  0   M50-59  Tal Wold Silverton  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Danielle Love Portland  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Peter Hatfield Camas  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Jaycee Manning Seaside  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Roman Manning Seaside  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Jacob Larson Oregon City  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Ruth Giddings GRESHAM  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Christopher Giddings Gresham  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Jared Wagoner Lake Oswego  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Ryan Hill Tualatin  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Insiya Fidai Hillsboro  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Sandra Matthews St Augustine  FL          Results