Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 24, 2024
ScoCo50
Long Grove
,
IA
•
50K, 10 Miler
Website
Calendar
Entrants
Waitlist
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
50K
|
10 Miler
55 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
94.7%
89.0%
6
3:39:51
M30-39
Brent
Blanchard
Charlotte
IA
1
Results
94.1%
98.0%
12
3:41:08
M20-29
Nathan
Shaffer
Iowa City
IA
1
Results
87.0%
88.9%
15
3:59:08
M30-39
Andrew
Hermiston
New Liberty
IA
Results
80.1%
90.7%
8
4:19:45
M40-49
Kenny
Mandakunis
Rock Island
IL
1
Results
80.0%
80.2%
2
4:20:10
M40-49
Blake
Wand
Dickeyville
WI
Results
78.0%
96.5%
48
4:27:01
M50-59
Bryan
Powers
Iowa City
IA
1
Results
76.5%
78.2%
20
4:32:13
M40-49
Eric
Davis
Bettendorf
IA
Results
75.7%
78.5%
3
4:35:01
M40-49
Jeff
Patch
Dubuque
IA
Results
75.5%
80.5%
20
4:35:52
M30-39
William
Sindelar
Moline
IL
2
Results
73.6%
83.7%
4
4:42:48
M30-39
Kurt
Runde
Dubuque
IA
Results
71.8%
79.4%
23
4:49:53
M40-49
Matt
Winiski
north liberty
IA
Results
70.7%
70.7%
3
4:54:29
M30-39
Samuel
Russell
Davenport
IA
Results
66.3%
70.6%
40
5:14:05
M40-49
Michael
Crane
Des Moines
IA
Results
65.3%
90.2%
10
5:18:50
M50-59
Dan
James
Silvis
IL
2
Results
65.1%
76.0%
17
5:19:55
M40-49
Brian
Pope
Le Claire
IA
Results
62.1%
62.1%
3
5:35:00
M30-39
Colby
Sorensen
Des Moines
IA
2
Results
62.1%
84.8%
7
5:35:04
M50-59
James
Schoeck
Rock island
IL
2
Results
61.5%
67.0%
10
5:38:13
M30-39
Drew
Booth
Moline
IL
Results
61.5%
82.0%
30
5:38:33
M50-59
Ted
Smith
Cedar Rapids
IA
1
Results
60.9%
65.7%
3
5:41:40
M40-49
Doug
Ashton
LeClaire
IA
Results
60.4%
60.4%
3
5:44:53
M30-39
Derek
Zabransky
Moline
IL
Results
87.9%
90.7%
28
5:45:15
F40-49
Jen
Even
Dubuque
IA
Results
60.3%
70.9%
15
5:45:28
M30-39
Stephen
Traman
Cleveland
IL
Results
59.8%
68.9%
6
5:48:21
M40-49
Bradley
Muller
Rock Island
IL
1
Results
58.2%
76.9%
10
5:57:30
M50-59
Robert
Hendrickson
Elkader
IA
Results
84.8%
85.2%
1
5:57:52
F20-29
Kasey
Froeschle
Davenport
IA
Results
57.9%
67.3%
16
5:59:25
M50-59
Mike
Britt
Sterling
IL
Results
84.1%
88.7%
13
6:01:01
F40-49
Candace
Wood
Marion
IA
Results
82.7%
90.7%
43
6:07:11
F40-49
Tiffany
Gunhus
Washburn
IA
2
Results
82.2%
94.7%
20
6:09:11
F50-59
Yvonne
Regan
Davenport
IA
1
Results
81.8%
83.3%
25
6:11:10
F40-49
Randi
Kuhn
Springfield
IL
Results
55.4%
80.6%
2
6:15:42
M30-39
Alex
Bausch
Moline
IL
Results
52.7%
70.9%
1
6:34:57
M20-29
Weller
Clark
Iowa City
IA
Results
76.7%
82.8%
26
6:35:51
F30-39
Erin
Dial-Duran
Clinton
IA
1
Results
76.1%
80.3%
7
6:39:08
F30-39
Regina
Panuska
Strawberry Point
IA
Results
75.9%
88.8%
4
6:39:55
F20-29
Abby
Schoeck
Bettendorf
IA
1
Results
75.8%
89.9%
30
6:40:46
F50-59
Jill
Waterman
Strawberry Point
IA
1
Results
74.6%
86.5%
8
6:47:03
F40-49
Jen
Schrempf
Rock Island
IL
1
Results
50.8%
61.4%
3
6:50:08
M20-29
Christopher
Boer
Eldridge
IA
2
Results
73.5%
77.1%
4
6:53:22
F30-39
Kayla
Skotzke
Moline
IL
1
Results
73.4%
75.7%
4
6:53:42
F30-39
Amanda
Mapes
Sycamore
IL
Results
73.2%
89.5%
5
6:54:43
F20-29
Cate
Strahl
Silvis
IL
1
Results
72.7%
77.4%
6
6:57:41
F30-39
Amber
Wood
Aledo
IL
1
Results
71.7%
80.8%
30
7:03:24
F40-49
Tiffany
Miller
Cedar Rapids
IA
1
Results
48.9%
81.3%
3
7:05:28
M60-69
John
Miletich
Bettendorf
IA
Results
48.5%
69.1%
22
7:09:20
M50-59
Tim
Cahill
Lisbon
IA
Results
70.5%
76.7%
46
7:10:51
F30-39
Eileen Yi Ni
Tan
Davenport
IA
1
Results
67.9%
72.4%
1
7:27:25
F30-39
Jen
Meier
Marion
IA
Results
67.8%
90.8%
28
7:27:41
F60-69
Lois
Cahill
Lisbon
IA
1
Results
66.9%
71.6%
11
7:33:46
F30-39
Lacy
Arant
Bettendorf
IA
1
Results
65.1%
68.1%
8
7:46:23
F40-49
Dawn
Britt
Sterling
IL
Results
60.4%
65.8%
9
8:22:46
F40-49
Kelly
Lyons
Bettendorf
IA
Results
54.9%
61.8%
5
9:12:56
F30-39
Ryane
Pappa
Davenport
IA
Results
54.0%
66.7%
35
9:22:16
F40-49
Tiffany
Anderson
Coal Valley
IL
Results
0
M20-29
Justin
Hoerner
Dewitt
IA
Results