Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 28, 2024 @ 7:00 AM

Little Dog's Backyard Ultra

Bell Buckle, TN Last Runner Standing


56 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1   M30-39  Kyle Williams Ooltewah  TN          Results
96.7% 2   M30-39  Dan Allcott Brunswick  GA          Results
93.5%97.3%12   F20-29  Kat Coffey Petersburg  TN      1   Results
86.9%91.2%16   F40-49  Jennifer Wenneker Lewisburg  TN          Results
82.8%84.0%19   F30-39  Melody Diehl High Springs  FL      1  Results
82.2%91.5%26   M50-59  Steven Carr Huntsville  AL      1  Results
79.6%90.0%144   M50-59  Andy Emerson Columbia  MO         Results
76.4%84.0%2   F30-39  Lynley Watson Adams  TN          Results
73.9%92.1%4   F50-59  Kym Casperson Magalia  CA          Results
73.5%74.5%3   F30-39  Francheska Flores Atlanta  GA          Results
72.4%83.8%53   M50-59  Chris Clemens Tullahoma  TN          Results
72.2%100.0%3   M50-59  Andrew Janeway Winchester  TN      1   Results
72.1%79.9%27   M50-59  Zachary Lever Indian Mound  TN         Results
72.0%82.3%10   M50-59  Robert Dolan Thompson Station  TN         Results
71.9%84.6%50   M50-59  John Clarke Colorado Springs  CO         Results
69.3%92.0%44   M60-69  Dan Rao Winfield  AL      1   Results
69.0%73.0%3   M30-39  Nicolas Stoker Tullahoma  TN         Results
68.9%75.1%12   M40-49  Jason Stevens Dayton  OH          Results
68.9%85.5%57   M50-59  Gregory Burger Lecompton  KS      1  Results
68.4%73.9%26   M30-39  David Everts Spring hill  TN          Results
67.6%82.2%10   M40-49  Al Anderson GOSNELL  AR      1  Results
67.3%54.7%5   F40-49  Laura Richmond Grove City  OH          Results
66.5%85.4%5   F40-49  Carrie Pulliam Springfield  TN          Results
66.0%75.7%20   M40-49  Gabe Cross Cornersville  TN      1  Results
65.5%94.9%3   M20-29  Kaleb Kitchens Lafayette  TN      1   Results
65.0%71.5%27   M40-49  Steven Andrews Rockville  MD          Results
64.3%91.7%5   M30-39  Henrik Nilsson Mt Pleasant  SC      1   Results
63.8%76.6%33   M50-59  Dong Lin Fort Lee  NJ         Results
63.1%73.9%27   M50-59  Olov Berg Potomac  MD      1  Results
63.1%63.5%6   F40-49  Amanda King Piqua  OH          Results
62.7%72.6%5   M40-49  Jason Vore Bella Vista  AR          Results
62.6%68.9%6   M40-49  Scott Kerrison Oslo  NOR          Results
62.0%70.4%3   M40-49  Brian Smith Scottsdale  AZ          Results
60.2%67.9%12   M40-49  Jason Elmer Bowling Green  KY          Results
59.9%67.8%43   M40-49  Brad Hayes Manchester  TN      2  Results
59.6%73.1%51   F40-49  Shenoa Creer Decatur  GA      2   Results
59.5%72.4%46   M60-69  Johnny Adams Columbia  MO      1   Results
58.4%66.6%1   M50-59  Paul Redmond North Strand  IRL          Results
58.1%74.2%27   M50-59  Jerry Palmer Houston  TX      2   Results
56.3%63.2%10   M30-39  Chazz Hall Decatur  GA          Results
55.5%74.8%217   M60-69  John Price Virginia Beach  VA          Results
54.4%68.2%13   M20-29  Jason Huang Salt Lake City  UT         Results
53.3%61.8%12   M30-39  Andrew Hardwick Huntsville  AL          Results
51.7%54.9%4   M20-29  Ryan Haley Canton  GA         Results
43.6%65.7%4   M50-59  Rikard Alvekvist Summerville  SC      1   Results
19.7%92.1%3   M50-59  Robert Phelan Manawa  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Shanna Gerlach Austin  TX          Results
  0   M20-29  Cooper Seligson New York  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Trevor Smith Cordova  TN          Results
  0   M30-39  John Lovgren Mt Pleasant  SC          Results
  0   M40-49  Theron Hutton Spring Hill  TN          Results
  0   M30-39  Topher Swift Kirkwood  MO          Results
  0   F40-49  Amanda Eley Marysville  OH          Results
  0   F40-49  Samantha Saliasi Abu Dhabi  ARE          Results
  0   M40-49  Aaron Hardwick Baysville  ON          Results
  0   F30-39  Meg Leary Boise  ID          Results