Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
June 5 - July 31, 2024
El Oso Loco Trail Race Series
Logan
,
UT
Website
Calendar
Store
Entrants
Directions
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
Long Series
|
Short Series
|
June 5 - Long
|
June 12 - Long
|
June 19 - Long
|
June 26 - Long
|
July 10 - Long
|
July 17 - Long
|
July 24 - Long
|
July 31 - Long
|
June 5 - Short
|
June 12 - Short
|
June 19 - Short
|
June 26 - Short
|
July 10 - Short
|
July 17 - Short
|
July 24 - Short
|
July 31 - Short
56 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
100.0%
100.0%
6
M40-49
Michael
Spence
Logan
UT
Results
98.2%
98.2%
1
F20-29
Anna
Francom
Providence
UT
Results
97.5%
100.0%
1
F20-29
Abby
Williamson
Wellsville
UT
Results
93.2%
93.9%
6
F40-49
Stephanie
Borrie
North Logan
UT
Results
92.4%
97.5%
6
M40-49
Glynn
Hadley
North Logan
UT
Results
91.0%
92.5%
4
M40-49
Neal
Legler
Smithfield
UT
Results
90.6%
99.7%
9
M30-39
Kyle
Hollenback
Logan
UT
Results
88.9%
91.2%
34
F30-39
Katie
Burns
Logan
UT
Results
88.9%
95.1%
50
M40-49
J.K.
Lundberg
Fresno
CA
Results
86.0%
95.3%
10
M20-29
Nick
Benoit
Preston
ID
Results
85.7%
85.7%
6
F20-29
Casey
Trout
Logan
UT
Results
83.4%
87.2%
15
M40-49
Drew
Michener
Logan
UT
Results
79.9%
90.3%
23
F50-59
Tiffany
Swenson
Perry
UT
Results
79.2%
87.9%
7
F40-49
Kristen
Makanoa
Logan
UT
Results
77.0%
86.2%
5
M30-39
James
Feller
Logan
UT
Results
76.1%
80.4%
10
M20-29
Noah
Langenfeld
Logan
UT
Results
75.9%
81.0%
12
F40-49
Tara
McFarland
Logan
UT
Results
74.7%
75.3%
7
F30-39
Meagan
Siler
Nibley
UT
Results
72.4%
74.8%
3
M30-39
Briton
Page
Lehi
UT
Results
72.1%
100.0%
1
F<20
Alexis
Patrick
Providence
UT
Results
72.1%
87.6%
2
M50-59
John
Louviere
SMITHFIELD
UT
Results
66.8%
68.5%
7
M40-49
Jon
Brunn
Logan
UT
Results
66.5%
67.7%
7
M40-49
Nicholas
Butler
Providence
UT
Results
65.7%
89.2%
9
M60-69
Charles
Burtis
Hyrum
UT
Results
65.1%
70.1%
5
M20-29
Dave
Cutting
Heber City
UT
Results
64.0%
74.9%
2
M40-49
Keenan
Ryan
River Heights
UT
Results
64.0%
67.2%
13
F40-49
Willa
Van Dijk
Logan
UT
Results
63.6%
82.8%
29
F50-59
Kelcey
Stowell
Ogden
UT
Results
62.7%
62.9%
6
M40-49
Bart
Walker
Providence
UT
Results
62.2%
63.5%
8
M30-39
Benjamin
Owen
Providence
UT
Results
62.0%
94.7%
5
M50-59
Brent
Seeley
SMITHFIELD
UT
Results
60.7%
60.7%
8
F20-29
Audrey
Lidgard
Logan
UT
Results
60.3%
0.0%
1
F40-49
Angie
Law
Wellsville
UT
Results
59.7%
62.7%
8
F40-49
Kerry
Jordan
Logan
UT
Results
59.5%
59.5%
2
M30-39
Kevin
Johnson
Smithfield
UT
Results
59.1%
61.9%
9
M40-49
Garry
Hoffmann
Logan
UT
Results
58.3%
68.2%
6
M30-39
Dustin
Bray
Logan
UT
Results
55.0%
65.0%
1
M40-49
Glen
Busch
Providence
UT
Results
54.2%
75.0%
2
M50-59
Jacob
Van Rensburg
Logan
UT
Results
54.0%
75.4%
21
M70+
Bruce
Nelson
Brigham City
UT
Results
51.7%
63.9%
13
M40-49
David
Canarte
Logan
UT
Results
51.1%
74.7%
4
M30-39
Justin
Murray
Wellsville
UT
Results
49.6%
100.0%
1
F60-69
Joan
Nelson
Brigham City
UT
Results
0
M40-49
Christopher
Harrild
Smithfield
UT
Results
0
M40-49
Josh
Meier
Tipton
IA
Results
0
F20-29
Amanda
Marchant
Logan
AL
Results
0
F20-29
Bailey
Brinkerhoff
Logan
UT
Results
0
F20-29
Aurie
Walker
Providence
UT
Results
0
F40-49
Lindy
Law
SMITHFIELD
UT
Results
0
M20-29
Josh
Beckett
Providence
UT
Results
0
M30-39
Tanner
Ridenour
Logan
UT
Results
0
M30-39
Joseph
Potter
Logan
UT
Results
0
M20-29
Austin
Birch
Logan
UT
Results
0
M<20
Jay
Legler
smithfield
UT
Results
0
M20-29
Andrew
Jensen
Logan
UT
Results
0
M20-29
Isaac
Walbeck
Logan
UT
Results