Registered Entrants
Sunday, Dec 1, 2024 @ 6:00 AM

Charleston Itty Bitty 50

Mount Pleasant, SC Moore On 50 Mile Relay, 50 Miler

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 7:46:08  F20-29  Ashley Girvin Charleston  SC          Results
93.2%95.5%13 7:48:43  M30-39  Anthony Brungard Myrtle Beach  SC          Results
91.7%93.2%58 7:56:26  M40-49  Bren Tompkins Savannah  GA          Results
90.2%91.2%1 8:04:22  M40-49  Kyle Evans Hanahan  SC          Results
93.1%94.2%23 8:20:34  F30-39  Christina Couper Charleston  SC      1   Results
81.9%88.4%7 8:53:20  M40-49  Adam Wapniak Mount Pleasant  SC         Results
81.9%0.0%2 8:53:40  M40-49  Brad Wilhoit Charleston  SC          Results
79.0%86.5%42 9:12:51  M50-59  Matthew Owenby Savannah  GA         Results
78.6%89.4%3 9:16:05  M40-49  Chris Mercer Mount Pleasant  SC      1   Results
83.3%92.2%92 9:19:26  F50-59  Diana Widdowson Conestoga  PA          Results
82.5%91.9%27 9:24:56  F50-59  Laura Boselowitz Mt Pleasant  SC      2   Results
76.1%83.2%33 9:33:41  M40-49  Matt Monsman Mantua  OH      1   Results
75.0%71.8%4 9:42:10  M30-39  Patrick Lloyd Myrtle Beach  SC         Results
79.9%95.1%34 9:43:36  F50-59  Veronica Fuller Mt Pleasant  SC         Results
74.4%73.5%34 9:46:47  M40-49  Brian Spink Mount Pleasant  SC      1  Results
78.9%0.0%4 9:50:33  F50-59  Kathy Rogers Charleston  SC          Results
78.7%91.3%48 9:52:31  F40-49  Kerry Dulina Richmond Hill  GA      1   Results
72.5%72.5%1 10:02:34  M30-39  Richard Perez huger  SC         Results
72.0%88.1%20 10:06:55  M50-59  Dan Hernandez Richmond Hill  GA         Results
75.6%89.0%7 10:16:44  F50-59  Emily Winn Hiawassee  GA          Results
75.0%78.9%5 10:21:30  F40-49  Tracy Austin Franklin  NC      1   Results
74.5%79.0%85 10:25:25  F50-59  Wendy Murray Southern Shores  NC         Results
73.9%87.7%30 10:30:55  F50-59  Jennifer Owenby Savannah  GA      1  Results
73.8%89.2%87 10:31:16  F50-59  Kelly Lee Myrtle Beach  SC      1   Results
72.5%78.3%29 10:42:51  F40-49  Jennifer Youmans Smith Guyton  GA         Results
71.7%82.2%177 10:50:23  F50-59  Karen Jackson Santee  SC      1  Results
71.0%81.2%44 10:56:26  F30-39  Emily Lyons Castle Hayne  NC      1   Results
65.9%73.7%43 11:03:20  M40-49  Jason Edenfield Elabell  GA          Results
65.7%63.3%9 11:04:26  M30-39  Adam Cooper Forest City  NC         Results
70.0%77.1%13 11:05:37  F40-49  Jennifer Heinmiller Asheville  NC          Results
69.8%87.1%7 11:07:43  F40-49  Krystal Brown Mt. Pleasant  SC      1   Results
69.3%96.6%57 11:13:01  F70+  Mary Ann Yarborough Lexington  SC          Results
64.7%87.5%4 11:15:39  M40-49  Thomas Lantz Isle of Palms  SC          Results
64.6%80.5%107 11:16:16  M50-59  Bo Millwood North Santee  SC      1  Results
64.3%91.7%5 11:19:45  M30-39  Henrik Nilsson Mt Pleasant  SC      1   Results
67.1%72.5%17 11:35:05  F40-49  Laura Ryan Elgin  SC          Results
62.6% 1 11:37:46  M30-39  Sam Seigler Forest City  NC          Results
66.7%73.4%120 11:38:38  F40-49  Meghan Curley Annapolis  MD          Results
62.4%81.5%4 11:39:54  M60-69  Jim Brown Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
63.6%80.7%25 12:13:15  F50-59  Heather Rillorta Ladson  SC      2   Results
59.5%76.3%26 12:14:37  M50-59  Senol Evren CHARLOTTE  NC      1   Results
59.2%86.9%36 12:17:21  M60-69  Rob Simon Toledo  OH      1  Results
62.8%76.6%129 12:22:50  F50-59  Charlotte Corriher Wilmington  NC      2   Results
54.9%91.7%67 13:16:22  M60-69  Kevin Jones Goose Creek  SC      1  Results
54.8%69.3%131 13:17:49  M60-69  Dipak Bhattacharyya Fairfax  VA         Results
53.8%74.1%18 13:32:03  M60-69  Chuck Martin Beaufort  SC      1  Results
56.9%82.4%29 13:39:47  F60-69  Louanne Wiant Clayton  GA          Results
52.3%64.0%135 13:54:52  M60-69  Jim Halsey Charlotte  NC          Results
51.9%59.2%27 14:01:18  M40-49  Pavel Mosneaguta Sumter  SC      2   Results
55.0%68.3%16 14:06:53  F40-49  Stephanie Morgan Franklin  NC         Results
50.6%50.6%1 14:22:54  M20-29  Reagan Fowler Loris  SC          Results
53.3%60.3%15 14:34:52  F50-59  Deana Rennick Columbia  SC      1   Results
51.2%52.8%4 15:10:46  F30-39  Bonnie Call SUMTER  SC      1   Results
46.1%77.5%52 15:46:42  M60-69  Ben Benjamin West End  NC         Results
44.7%65.4%14 16:18:04  M60-69  Edward Holton Hanahan  SC      1   Results
43.6%65.7%4 16:42:32  M50-59  Rikard Alvekvist Summerville  SC      1   Results
45.8%77.7%16 16:57:05  F40-49  Kristin Wallace Columbia  SC      1   Results
40.8%49.6%70 17:50:20  M50-59  Stephen Durr Virginia Beach  VA         Results
41.2%58.9%3 18:50:17  F30-39  Danielle Sleezer Herndon  VA          Results
32.1%53.7%25 22:42:02  M60-69  Robert Haney Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
26.6%100.0%4 29:13:41  F30-39  Carly Bressler-Archambeau Summerville  SC          Results
25.3%100.0%1 30:46:04  F70+  Corky Ledbetter Hanahan  SC          Results
20.6%0.0%4 37:41:41  F50-59  Sara Campbell Summerville  SC          Results
17.6%48.4%6 44:06:58  F30-39  Beth Robinson Charleston  SC          Results
  0   M40-49  Lancer Doll Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0   M30-39  Terence Cooper Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0   F50-59  Julie Ausnow Blountville  TN          Results
  0   F30-39  Hugo Wiscombe Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
  0   F40-49  Satya Yalamanchi Chantilly  VA          Results