Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 24, 2024 @ 6:30 AM

Baker Trail UltraChallenge

Summerville, PA Women 50M Central Section, Men 50M Central Section, 50M 5 Person Relay

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.1%99.1%11   F30-39  Anna Balouris Baden  PA          Results
91.7%91.7%4   F30-39  Kaitlyn Quimby Pittsburgh  PA          Results
85.1%85.1%2   F30-39  Danielle Marsh Brooklyn  NY          Results
83.7%94.3%29   F50-59  Amy Nelson Sewickely  PA         Results
83.6%88.4%4   F40-49  Melanie Hoy Gibsonia  PA          Results
82.9%88.9%6   F40-49  Maria O'Brien Wexford  PA          Results
82.1%91.2%15   F50-59  Virginia Mannion Pittsburgh  PA          Results
81.2%82.8%10   F30-39  Sarina Beasley Murrysville  PA          Results
80.9%77.9%6   F40-49  Mandy Hampton Wray Pittsburgh  PA          Results
80.9%87.1%6   F30-39  Allison Gundlach Carnegie  PA          Results
80.9%93.5%4   F30-39  Jessica Barnes Sylvania  OH          Results
80.2%84.3%12   F30-39  Ann Cook Mars  PA          Results
79.7%82.2%5   F30-39  Marissa Sisson Johnstown  PA          Results
79.1%88.6%15   F50-59  Traci Hanna Cranberry  PA          Results
79.0%85.1%7   F40-49  Emma Reineberg Pittsburgh  PA          Results
77.8%88.4%14   F50-59  Lori Malazich Glenshaw  PA          Results
76.2%76.4%12   F30-39  Amber Merulli Monaca  PA          Results
74.8%88.6%42   F50-59  Karen Clarke Springdale  PA          Results
73.6%86.0%8   F40-49  Suzette Cappola Gibsonia  PA          Results
73.1%74.7%4   F30-39  Jamie Martines Pittsburgh  PA          Results
73.0%76.4%4   F30-39  Margueritte Ngami Red hill  PA          Results
71.9%75.1%1   F30-39  Rebecca Tisherman Pittsburgh  PA          Results
71.5%73.4%6   F30-39  Laura Powell Pittsburgh  PA          Results
71.3%77.3%8   F30-39  Ashley Godisart Pittsburgh  PA          Results
71.0%84.1%8   F50-59  Shelly Rohm Aliquippa  PA          Results
71.0%74.2%1   F30-39  Mary Finnell Pittsburgh  PA          Results
70.5%76.9%48   F40-49  Brady Haycock Washington  DC          Results
70.3%84.3%2   F20-29  Christina Boyd Pittsburgh  PA          Results
69.4%82.7%34   F50-59  Donna Gee Lexington  VA         Results
69.1%74.4%56   F40-49  Grayce Langheine York  PA         Results
69.0%69.7%19   F30-39  Amanda Wasko Mechanicsburg  PA          Results
66.3%82.7%6   F50-59  Heather Kulbacki Cranberry Twp  PA          Results
66.2%85.7%21   F20-29  Amanda Mock Erie  PA          Results
65.5%76.2%3   F40-49  Shanna Struble Allison Park  PA          Results
63.5%69.5%13   F40-49  Mindi Albert Pittsburgh  PA          Results
62.5%63.5%4   F30-39  Leanne Miyasaki Spring Mills  PA          Results
62.5%81.9%3   F50-59  Annie Kirkland Hallton  PA          Results
61.8%77.0%1   F20-29  Rebecca Weaver Pittsburgh  PA          Results
61.6%65.3%22   F30-39  Aimee Tatrn Warren  PA          Results
58.4%92.4%6   F60-69  Tracey Johnson Brookins West Pittsburg  PA          Results
57.7%79.8%3   F50-59  Amber Rollo Evans City  PA          Results
57.3%72.5%9   F50-59  Pauline Wells Home  PA          Results
55.2%69.5%5   F50-59  Becky Patrick North Huntingdon  PA          Results
52.6%82.4%5   F50-59  Kristina Sivak Warren  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Jolie Becker Wexford  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Donald Punxsutawney  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel Faas Russellton  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Samantha Salopek Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0   F20-29  Lauren Sivewright Ambridge  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Meredith Bigatel Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0   F<20  Taylor McKinnis Butler  PA          Results
  0   F20-29  Maya Goldstein Pittsburgh  PA          Results