Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 9, 2024

Pass Mountain

Mesa, AZ 50 Miler, 50K, 25K, 10K, 5K


50 Miler | 50K | 25K | 10K | 5K
39 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
80.6%82.6%3 10:35:33  M30-39  Oscar Ortega New Haven  CT          Results
79.4%91.0%3 10:45:34  M20-29  Noah Pollack Littleton  CO          Results
78.0%91.0%18 10:56:59  M20-29  Kent Deardorff Eden Prairie  MN          Results
76.2%76.2%1 11:12:10  M30-39  Isaac Sortais Mesa  AZ          Results
75.9%85.8%27 11:15:05  M40-49  Sean O'Connor Phillipsburg  NJ         Results
71.9%90.4%1 11:52:51  M50-59  Jeff Hosea Tucson  AZ          Results
71.4%75.0%18 11:57:32  M30-39  Jason Dworsky Phoenix  AZ          Results
70.3%76.2%45 12:08:21  M40-49  Steve Tramleasure Mesa  AZ         Results
65.5%67.8%7 13:01:49  M40-49  Devin Barry Peoria  AZ         Results
59.9%81.5%52 14:15:18  M50-59  Marco Pontes Gilbert  AZ      1   Results
58.8%71.0%55 14:31:53  M50-59  Matthew Hinman Scottsdale  AZ         Results
56.8%62.5%4 15:01:49  M50-59  Gerone Blomgren Phoenix  AZ          Results
55.9%67.5%68 15:16:59  M60-69  Peter Forward Livermore  CA          Results
77.9%80.4%6 15:19:51  F30-39  Melissa Turcotte Santa Fe  NM          Results
53.9%57.8%6 15:51:13  M30-39  Kaleb Nelson Tempe  AZ          Results
75.2%84.7%16 15:52:45  F40-49  Irina Lebedeva Chandler  AZ          Results
50.3% 1 16:58:20  M50-59  Scott Wong Peoria  AZ          Results
67.3%74.8%13 17:45:03  F30-39  Randi Strauss Tempe  AZ          Results
67.0%79.4%58 17:49:21  F50-59  Diana Sigrist Mesa  AZ          Results
64.9%71.7%11 18:23:26  F40-49  Courtney Reynolds Irvine  CA          Results
64.7%72.9%13 18:28:23  F30-39  Kelly McFadden Chandler  AZ         Results
63.6%67.4%1 18:47:23  F30-39  Juliana Carvajal Castrillon Medellín  COL          Results
44.6%60.9%22 19:07:41  M50-59  Andrew Pavey Mesa  AZ         Results
43.8%48.7%2 19:30:46  M30-39  Kevin Kato Yuma  AZ          Results
61.0%61.0%1 19:34:54  F30-39  Julie Jung SANTA FE  NM          Results
  0   F30-39  Tatiana Krikunova Imperial Beach  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Ashley Davis Mesa  AZ          Results
  1   M20-29  Jack Forsythe Scottsdale  AZ          Results
  0   M20-29  Noah Thompson Las Cruces  NM          Results
  0   M40-49  Nate Slagowski Mesa  AZ          Results
  0   M50-59  Mike Vincent Chandler  AZ          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler Zaring Mesa  AZ          Results
  0   F20-29  Maddie Kaplan Quincy  MA          Results
  0   F20-29  Carla Waters Jackson  WY          Results
  0   F20-29  Gabriela Reithmayr Jackson  WY          Results
  0   M20-29  Justin Waters Wilson  WY          Results
  0   M30-39  Austin Mower St. George  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Andy Parisee Jonquiere  QC          Results
  0   M50-59  Joel Packard Flagstaff  AZ          Results