Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 13, 2024 @ 6:00 AM

Eugene Curnow Trail Marathon

Duluth, MN Marathon


247 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.9%96.9%3 3:25:30  M20-29  Ben Lewer Duluth  MN          Results
94.9%99.4%11 3:32:07  M40-49  Stephen Sandberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
91.9%91.9%1 3:39:04  M30-39  Jacob Brown Duluth  MN      1   Results
89.7%89.5%6 3:44:21  M30-39  Desmond Cariveau SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
87.7%91.5%26 3:49:31  M30-39  Lane Johnson Duluth  MN      9  Results
87.6%91.7%107 3:49:39  M40-49  John Storkamp Hastings  MN      15  Results
86.8%89.1%9 3:51:46  M40-49  Scott Wopata Dundas  MN      1  Results
86.4%87.5%14 3:52:52  M30-39  Mark Grindy Duluth  MN      3   Results
84.7%98.3%46 3:57:36  M60-69  John Horns Edina  MN      2  Results
84.4%86.8%4 3:58:23  M40-49  Michael Moriarity Bloomington  MN      2  Results
84.1%88.6%6 3:59:23  M20-29  Cody Anderson Brook Park  MN          Results
83.8%91.3%43 4:00:04  M60-69  Steve Schuder Duluth  MN      18   Results
83.8%85.9%13 4:00:14  M30-39  Eric Borer Duluth  MN         Results
82.4%69.0%9 4:04:07  M30-39  Anthony Corradi Duluth  MN      1   Results
82.1%85.0%17 4:05:04  M30-39  Andrew Warg Hastings  MN      1   Results
81.0%89.7%6 4:08:33  M40-49  Hjalmar Westie Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
80.3%99.0%1 4:10:41  M20-29  Nicholas Ramber Saint Joseph  AL          Results
80.2%87.4%6 4:11:03  M20-29  Liam Fife Duluth  MN          Results
80.1%82.3%12 4:11:07  M40-49  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
79.9%87.4%27 4:11:45  M40-49  Andrew Broadmoore Duluth  MN      2   Results
79.6%81.9%15 4:12:42  M30-39  Edwin Brown Two Harbors  MN         Results
79.0%91.7%28 4:14:41  M50-59  Karl Adalbert Mpls  MN      2   Results
78.8%83.9%71 4:15:18  M40-49  Dan Laplante Dayton  MN      7  Results
78.3%80.0%1 4:16:55  M30-39  Austin Becicka Grand Rapids  MI          Results
78.0%79.4%15 4:17:51  M30-39  Anthony Johannes Saint Paul  MN      4   Results
77.5%80.3%52 4:19:38  M40-49  Scott Hoberg Duluth  MN      10   Results
77.3%86.9%1 4:20:19  M20-29  Nate Boyer Superior  WI      1   Results
77.3%83.2%3 4:20:25  M20-29  Daniel Dylla Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
95.0%81.1%2 4:21:09  F30-39  Michele Pelzer St Paul  MN          Results
76.8%86.8%26 4:21:58  M40-49  Matt Livingston Duluth  MN      6   Results
76.6%83.7%8 4:22:46  M40-49  Joe Gerard Duluth  MN      4   Results
76.2%83.4%19 4:23:58  M50-59  Jonathan Rova Duluth  MN      4   Results
76.1%81.2%46 4:24:21  M40-49  Aaron Kennedy Minneapolis  MN      6   Results
93.2%94.5%34 4:26:23  F40-49  Gretchen Metsa Buhl  MN      5  Results
75.3%76.0%4 4:27:22  M30-39  Tom Lyscio Duluth  MN      3   Results
92.7%95.5%6 4:27:48  F30-39  Ericka Olin Duluth  MN      1   Results
74.8%75.8%1 4:29:12  M30-39  Aden Casey SIDE LAKE  MN      1   Results
91.8%95.8%20 4:30:20  F40-49  Amber Hardwig Duluth  MN      2   Results
91.8%96.0%10 4:30:29  F40-49  Kerrie Berg Bemidji  MN      1   Results
74.4%87.0%20 4:30:30  M50-59  Mark Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.1%76.0%2 4:31:27  M30-39  Eric Janson Cloquet  MN      1   Results
73.9%90.0%12 4:32:28  M60-69  Joe Buckentine St Cloud  MN      6   Results
91.1%91.1%1 4:32:34  F30-39  Sigrid Avenido Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
73.3%73.3%1 4:34:40  M20-29  Michael Huber Grand Forks  ND          Results
73.1%82.9%29 4:35:09  M40-49  Brian Kettler Waterloo  IL          Results
73.1%74.4%13 4:35:14  M30-39  Tom Pearce Madison  WI      2   Results
72.9%76.4%51 4:35:57  M30-39  Aaron Boike Golden Valley  MN      3  Results
89.9%91.1%9 4:36:09  F40-49  Lisa Dunnigan Moorhead  MN          Results
72.8%71.8%3 4:36:17  M20-29  Carson Becicka Britt  MN          Results
72.5%72.8%3 4:37:35  M40-49  Kyle Gill Wrenshall  MN      3   Results
72.3%74.8%11 4:38:21  M30-39  Chancie Hanson Hopkins  MN      2   Results
89.1%93.8%5 4:38:34  F30-39  Ann Farley Duluth  MN      1   Results
72.2%74.9%15 4:38:54  M30-39  Ryan Salonek Otsego  MN      5  Results
88.9%94.9%18 4:39:04  F30-39  Kaelyn Williams Duluth  MN      5   Results
71.1%80.1%40 4:43:03  M30-39  Seth Korhonen Brule  WI      9   Results
71.1%73.5%6 4:43:03  M30-39  Tyler Anderson Moose Lake  MN         Results
71.0%87.0%44 4:43:37  M50-59  Steve Sorenson Duluth  MN         Results
87.3%87.3%1 4:44:12  F30-39  Katara Henderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.2%90.7%7 4:44:36  F30-39  Kelly Donahue Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
70.4%79.2%51 4:45:54  M40-49  Peter Trippe North Branch  MN      4  Results
70.0%73.1%31 4:47:30  M40-49  Greg Geiger Mendota Heights  MN      14  Results
86.2%100.0%3 4:47:58  F20-29  Emily Sterling Duluth  MN          Results
69.7%69.7%1 4:48:34  M20-29  Noah Holden Duluth  MN          Results
69.2%71.7%7 4:50:57  M40-49  George Patten bemidji  MN      1   Results
69.0%80.4%12 4:51:43  M50-59  Andrew Plackner Maple Grove  MN          Results
85.0%85.2%10 4:52:08  F30-39  Kjerstin Anderson Hoff Duluth  MN      3   Results
68.9%75.4%24 4:52:11  M50-59  Nick Graham Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
68.5%100.0%1 4:53:38  M20-29  Sam Glade Hudson  WI          Results
68.4%79.8%9 4:54:14  M50-59  Mark Ahlers Roseville  MN      8   Results
84.3%91.2%7 4:54:15  F40-49  Rachel Perko Duluth  MN      2   Results
84.2%90.8%37 4:54:42  F40-49  Tammy Davis Duluth  MN      4   Results
68.3%90.4%6 4:54:50  M50-59  Jeffrey Ramberg Saint Joseph  MN      1   Results
67.5%82.9%28 4:57:58  M60-69  Monty Steffens Randall  MN      16   Results
67.5%73.6%7 4:58:04  M50-59  Joseph Hill Stillwater  MN      2   Results
67.0%70.3%12 5:00:12  M40-49  Matthew Gorzlancyk MInneapolis  MN      1   Results
82.1%90.6%14 5:02:15  F50-59  Lisa Burger St Louis Park  MN          Results
66.6%67.4%1 5:02:19  M30-39  Carl Drache Duluth  MN      1   Results
81.8%87.1%13 5:03:23  F30-39  Leah Budnik Duluth  MN          Results
66.3%66.3%1 5:03:33  M40-49  John Molinaro Mendota Heights  MN      1   Results
81.4%91.1%13 5:04:57  F40-49  Sarah Anderson Superior  WI      1   Results
80.9%92.8%1 5:06:50  F40-49  Nichole Rock Duluth  MN          Results
65.6%71.7%17 5:06:59  M40-49  Joshua Natrop Jordan  MN      1  Results
80.8%82.3%4 5:07:09  F30-39  Allissa Stutte Bayfield  WI          Results
65.4%69.4%4 5:07:41  M40-49  Ross Perko DULUTH  MN      2   Results
80.3%84.4%13 5:09:03  F30-39  Anna Dehler Duluth  MN      2   Results
64.9%68.4%9 5:10:00  M30-39  Cory Nordstrom Lake Elmo  MN          Results
79.8%82.6%6 5:10:52  F30-39  Brittany Markgren Superior  WI      2   Results
64.7%65.7%17 5:11:06  M30-39  Justin Otsea Duluth  MN      4   Results
64.6%70.2%13 5:11:44  M50-59  Henry Stogner Wilmington  NC          Results
79.6%100.0%2 5:11:56  F20-29  Caitlan Richard Duluth  MN          Results
79.5%81.8%5 5:12:10  F40-49  Allison Hanig-Landrus Duluth  MN      3   Results
63.6%91.8%52 5:16:11  M70+  Glen Hill maple  WI      22   Results
63.6%65.9%3 5:16:32  M30-39  Chris Kibler Hermantown  MN      1   Results
78.4%86.2%12 5:16:40  F30-39  Amanda Good Duluth  MN      1   Results
63.3%70.9%13 5:17:53  M40-49  Will Richter Grand Rapids  MN      2   Results
63.3%70.2%23 5:17:56  M30-39  Zachary Delong Shoreview  MN         Results
63.2%75.0%15 5:18:20  M50-59  Jeff Allen Wyoming  MN          Results
63.0%68.3%26 5:19:27  M40-49  Mitch Ernst st. paul  MN      9   Results
62.9%65.4%3 5:20:01  M20-29  Josh South Cloquet  MN      1   Results
62.8%71.5%7 5:20:16  M50-59  Todd True Esko  MN      1   Results
77.3%77.9%3 5:20:53  F40-49  Lindsey Saetre Holyoke  MN      2   Results
62.6%70.2%1 5:21:23  M20-29  Damie Vangstad Brainerd  MN      1   Results
62.5%72.4%24 5:21:48  M40-49  Nick Hansen Cohasset  MN      2   Results
62.5%78.9%6 5:22:13  M20-29  Isaiah Hobbs New port  MN      1   Results
76.8%90.1%8 5:23:13  F40-49  Lindsey Molstad Duluth  MN      2   Results
62.2%69.1%8 5:23:46  M40-49  Rudy O'Brien Duluth  MN          Results
76.5%77.8%4 5:24:22  F30-39  Erin Durkee Duluth  MN          Results
76.5%96.7%10 5:24:32  F20-29  Emily Hegrenes Grand Rapids  MN      3   Results
61.9%75.6%122 5:25:11  M60-69  Jim Wilson St Paul  MN      7   Results
61.9%78.9%24 5:25:20  M50-59  Joe Fournier Proctor  MN      3   Results
76.2%92.4%1 5:25:51  X20-29  Elsa Murray Eau Claire  WI          Results
61.6%71.5%7 5:26:43  M50-59  Mickey Macmillan Becker  MN      1  Results
75.9%79.0%5 5:26:58  F30-39  Andrea Patten Bemidji  MN      1   Results
61.5%77.4%6 5:27:27  M40-49  Shawn Mahon Rochester  MN          Results
61.4%74.5%6 5:27:40  M50-59  Jason Rhoads Superior  WI          Results
61.1%63.5%3 5:29:20  M30-39  Bryan Rocheleau MINNEAPOLIS  MN      2   Results
61.0%61.2%3 5:29:56  M30-39  Jason Beaulieu Colfax  WI      2  Results
60.8%71.0%110 5:31:11  M60-69  Daryl Saari Maple  WI      6  Results
60.7%67.0%23 5:31:17  M40-49  Jim Gaylord Duluth  MN      2   Results
74.6%78.6%22 5:32:48  F40-49  Jaime Hardgrove Nashotah  WI          Results
60.5%71.1%13 5:32:52  M50-59  John Simonson Fargo  ND      2   Results
60.4%64.1%8 5:32:59  M30-39  Walter Ostrander Eau Claire  WI      3  Results
60.4%60.4%2 5:33:16  M40-49  Nate Grotzke Brainerd  MN      1   Results
73.7%97.2%2 5:36:55  F40-49  Elizabeth Siebenaler Superior  WI          Results
59.7%79.3%96 5:37:07  M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      17   Results
59.6%74.1%26 5:37:27  M60-69  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN      3   Results
59.1%63.6%18 5:40:32  M40-49  Andy Littler Embarrass  MN      4   Results
72.8%73.5%1 5:40:42  F40-49  Emily Casey Brandon  VT      1   Results
58.7%66.7%4 5:43:02  M30-39  Andrew Wilson New Germany  MN          Results
72.2%85.5%74 5:43:44  F50-59  Linda Britz Whitefish Bay  WI          Results
58.2%64.5%6 5:45:30  M40-49  Marcus Lane Hermantown  MN      1   Results
71.7%85.6%15 5:45:56  F50-59  Rebecca Peterson Duluth  MN      3   Results
58.1%64.5%3 5:46:27  M30-39  Ben Leahy Deer River  MN      1   Results
58.1%70.9%10 5:46:27  M50-59  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN          Results
58.0%66.0%34 5:46:53  M50-59  Michael Barton Maple Grove  MN      2  Results
57.7%69.0%24 5:48:52  M60-69  Fabio Rozo Farmington  MN      1  Results
71.0%91.0%6 5:49:35  F50-59  Jamie Heying Buffalo  MN      2   Results
57.5%83.1%3 5:50:01  M60-69  Bob Guthrie Roseville  MN      2   Results
70.7%88.1%29 5:50:49  F50-59  Nimol Grimm Lakeville  MN      8   Results
70.6%72.3%6 5:51:37  F30-39  Hallie Miller Duluth  MN          Results
70.4%88.8%88 5:52:25  F60-69  Paulette Odenthal Prior Lake  MN      14   Results
57.1%57.8%1 5:52:28  M30-39  Rory Stierler Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
70.4%84.8%20 5:52:28  F50-59  Beth Stuedemann Plymouth  MN      1   Results
70.4%74.5%28 5:52:31  F40-49  Jodi Johnson Sartell  MN      4  Results
57.0%57.4%3 5:53:20  M40-49  Tom Forti St Paul  MN      3   Results
56.8%74.3%2 5:54:27  M60-69  Andrew Richey Duluth  MN          Results
56.7%60.5%2 5:54:57  M30-39  Tanner Caldwell Saint Cloud  MN          Results
56.2%61.1%13 5:58:18  M40-49  Vincent Coffeen Saint Anthony  MN         Results
56.0%74.1%16 5:59:08  M50-59  Shelby Miller SAINT PAUL  MN      1   Results
68.9%74.3%1 6:00:02  F30-39  Anna Bolgrien Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.7%62.1%14 6:01:31  M40-49  Dan Lindberg Duluth  MN      2   Results
55.4%53.8%7 6:03:29  M50-59  Dan Campion Danbury  WI      1   Results
67.8%68.2%6 6:05:59  F30-39  Kristen Francis esko  MN      4   Results
54.8%64.7%159 6:07:28  M50-59  Wayne Nelson Whitefish Bay  WI      6   Results
67.1%83.5%5 6:09:45  F50-59  Ann Nelson SAINT PAUL  MN      1   Results
54.3%66.9%14 6:10:55  M40-49  Nicolas Gramstad Minneapolis  MN         Results
66.8%74.4%10 6:11:48  F40-49  Molly Uecker Buffalo  MN      3   Results
66.6%69.7%8 6:12:41  F30-39  Laura Francis Duluth  MN      5   Results
54.0%64.0%37 6:12:55  M50-59  Jamison Swift Fridley  MN      1  Results
66.5%67.8%2 6:13:05  F30-39  Hannah Virant Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.9%62.7%22 6:13:40  M40-49  Eric Olson Foxboro  WI      4   Results
53.6%67.6%3 6:15:21  M50-59  Jey Carlson North Oaks  MN      3   Results
53.6%68.0%9 6:15:25  M60-69  Chang Cho Lake Elmo  MN      7   Results
53.6%55.5%5 6:15:29  M30-39  Joe Klein Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
53.5%82.3%38 6:16:16  M60-69  Mark Benoit Sturgeon Lake  MN      3   Results
53.1%53.8%1 6:18:40  M30-39  Devin Koerner Saint Cloud  MN          Results
53.1% 1 6:18:44  X30-39  Adam Cox Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.1%69.2%125 6:19:19  M60-69  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      18   Results
65.1%69.5%16 6:21:10  F40-49  Sarah Morgan Farmington  MN      2   Results
65.0%89.4%12 6:21:52  F50-59  Teresa Hofmann Whitefish Bay  WI          Results
52.6%53.9%1 6:22:25  M30-39  Austin Seely Andover  MN      1   Results
64.9%69.2%3 6:22:38  F40-49  Amanda Kessel Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.4%59.1%5 6:23:43  M40-49  Steven Moodie Two Harbors  MN      2   Results
51.7%60.2%9 6:28:55  M50-59  Douglas Hobbs Hibbing  MN      3   Results
51.7% 1 6:28:59  M30-39  Joe Sanderson Rosemount  MN          Results
51.6%58.0%1 6:29:49  M30-39  Chris Westlund Cass Lake  MN      1   Results
51.2%56.5%24 6:33:24  M50-59  Jason Anderson Ramsey  MN      4   Results
51.1%57.0%12 6:34:06  M30-39  Brian Lindberg Duluth  MN      3   Results
62.7%66.7%13 6:35:33  F30-39  Lonna Huerter Esko  MN          Results
50.7%53.5%2 6:36:49  M30-39  Timothy Saetre Schroeder  MN      1   Results
50.7%53.8%3 6:36:53  M50-59  Jon Baxter Fridley  MN      1   Results
50.6%55.1%7 6:37:26  M40-49  Jon Reemtsma Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
62.4%68.6%43 6:37:50  F40-49  Misty Swanson St Michael  MN      6   Results
50.6%62.5%12 6:38:04  M50-59  Don Lundgren Lake Elmo  MN      1  Results
61.6%67.8%19 6:43:08  F40-49  Kelly Aney Rochester  MN      4   Results
49.8%100.0%1 6:43:44  M<20  Luke Descombaz Duluth  MN          Results
60.7%64.7%41 6:49:03  F40-49  Victoria Olson Watertown  MN      6   Results
60.3%66.1%19 6:51:46  F50-59  Amanda Easty Duluth  MN          Results
60.2%66.5%5 6:52:11  F40-49  Jennifer Kasparek Rhinelander  WI      1   Results
48.4%55.1%22 6:55:40  M40-49  Mitch Coe Webster  WI      8   Results
59.5%72.7%105 6:57:14  F50-59  Shelly Thompson Esko  MN      15  Results
59.1%71.4%26 7:00:04  F30-39  Anissa Thompson Duluth  MN      1   Results
58.8%77.6%3 7:02:04  F50-59  Jeri Ahrens Jerome  ID          Results
58.6%68.7%14 7:03:26  F40-49  Amanda Baker Duluth  MN      4   Results
47.5%51.2%8 7:03:59  M50-59  Stu Sorenson Cloquet  MN      4   Results
47.2%64.5%3 7:06:41  M50-59  Jeff Weise Walker  MN          Results
56.9%67.8%10 7:16:28  F50-59  Melissa Globensky Wyoming  MN      6   Results
56.8%56.8%2 7:16:51  F40-49  Holly Wendland Henning  MN      2   Results
55.7%60.6%5 7:25:48  F40-49  Mary Lahti Duluth  MN      2   Results
55.6%70.8%31 7:26:31  F50-59  Lynette Kasparek Superior  WI      7   Results
44.5%51.9%2 7:32:11  M50-59  Eric Rhame Duluth  MN          Results
54.6%60.1%2 7:34:52  F30-39  Rebecca Pollak Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
54.2%78.8%24 7:38:08  F60-69  Laura Boyce Coon Rapids  MN         Results
53.7%68.5%54 7:41:48  F50-59  Kelly Tabara Apple Valley  MN      5   Results
43.5%71.3%22 7:42:41  M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN      2   Results
53.1%53.1%2 7:47:27  F40-49  Amanda Seutter Saint Cloud  MN      1   Results
49.8%51.1%3 8:17:56  F40-49  Catherine Hayman siren  WI      1   Results
49.2%52.4%14 8:24:19  F30-39  Carissa Schwinghammer Saint Cloud  MN      4   Results
  0   F20-29  Sarah Conlon Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Molly Casey Side Lake  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Kyle Anderson Ramsey  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Sam Westerberg Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Anne French Moose Lake  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Reed Virginia  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Isaiah Pritzl Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Emily Roberts Superior  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Abigail Anderson Moose Lake  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Anderson Prater Ashland  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Andre Bedros Edina  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Anne Forti St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Cameron Bruce Zimmerman  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Daimon Hall Monticello  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Darla Grotzke Brainerd  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Davante Bryant Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Francie Kovala Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Justin Hall Monticello  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Kevin Hansen Isanti  AL          Results
  0   F20-29  Lou Himes Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Nathan Anderson Ramsey  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Raymond Abraham Cambridge  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Robert Legarde Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Byron Klimek Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Luke Brouillette Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeremy Baltes Superior  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Alia Benedict Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Eric Saetre Holyoke  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Emily Reed Virginia  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Dalton McLeod Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Mike Voytilla St. Cloud  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Philip Vilkama Roseville  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Brian Olson Grand Forks  ND          Results
  0   M20-29  Josh Albrecht Stillwater  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Oscar Bilger New York  NY          Results
  0   M<20  Bennett Olson Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jeff Mandyck Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Doug Scroggins Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Joe Hunt Hastings  MN          Results