Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 20, 2024 @ 9:00 AM

Crow Pass Crossing

Girdwood/Eagle River , AK 22.6 Miler


108 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.2%99.9%4 3:14:54  M40-49  Greg King Petaluma  CA          Results
93.1%98.8%42 3:19:21  M50-59  Matias Saari Anchorage  AK      8   Results
92.1%100.0%2 3:21:33  M40-49  Barry Cape Eagle River  AK          Results
98.9%98.9%2 3:35:14  F40-49  Kate Glover Juneau  AK          Results
83.3%88.4%13 3:42:49  M30-39  Matthew Perkins Anchorage  AK         Results
95.0%95.9%13 3:44:10  F40-49  Alison Matthews Anchorage  AK         Results
94.3%97.1%5 3:45:44  F20-29  Jenna Difolco Anchorage  AK      2   Results
94.2%94.2%2 3:45:55  F30-39  Robin Welling Anchorage  AK          Results
82.0%85.7%18 3:46:08  M40-49  Jason Dashow Anchorage  AK         Results
81.8%90.7%15 3:46:50  M50-59  Tony Slatonbarker Eagle River  AK      13   Results
81.7%81.7%2 3:47:00  M30-39  Tristan Amaral Anchorage  AK          Results
81.7%81.7%1 3:47:06  M30-39  John Roth PITTSBURGH  PA          Results
80.8%82.5%6 3:49:35  M40-49  Chris Bitz Eagle River  AK          Results
80.7%81.2%8 3:49:59  M30-39  Jake Rose Eagle River  AK          Results
92.6%93.8%1 3:50:01  X30-39  Kari Nielsen Anchorage  AK          Results
80.5%90.4%1 3:50:28  M30-39  Zach Alexakis Girdwood  AK          Results
92.4%100.0%7 3:50:30  F30-39  Kinsey Loan EAGLE RIVER  AK          Results
91.9%95.9%7 3:51:36  F30-39  Shauna Severson Eagle river  AK      2   Results
79.0%82.3%25 3:54:56  M30-39  Joseph Nyholm Seward  AK      6   Results
78.6%94.6%1 3:55:57  F40-49  Aurelie Barnel Anchorage  AK          Results
78.4%84.8%6 3:56:34  M30-39  Zach Bonham Homer  AK          Results
78.4%83.8%27 3:56:43  M50-59  Michael Vander Lugt Anchorage  AK      9  Results
77.8%78.6%18 3:58:22  M40-49  Mark Brady Anchorage  AK      12   Results
77.5%85.3%3 3:59:23  M20-29  Ethan Copp Palmer  AK      1   Results
88.3%94.6%9 4:01:01  F30-39  Amie Spieth juneau  AK      1   Results
88.3%93.7%5 4:01:01  F30-39  Maria Davydenko Eagle River  AK          Results
76.7%86.2%31 4:02:00  M50-59  Lance Kopsack Palmer  AK      20   Results
76.5%83.1%1 4:02:33  M30-39  Trevor Staples Eagle River  AK      1   Results
75.7%85.2%10 4:05:12  M30-39  Alexander Hone Eagle River  AK      1   Results
75.1%85.3%12 4:06:54  M40-49  Ben Muse Anchorage  AK      2   Results
85.7%91.2%2 4:08:30  F20-29  Katherine Schwerman Anchorage  AK      1   Results
73.8%75.8%3 4:11:25  M40-49  Westen Curry Anchorage  AK          Results
73.6%77.2%24 4:12:12  M40-49  Hayden Janssen Fruita  CO         Results
73.5%83.6%6 4:12:29  M40-49  James Nodler Houston  TX          Results
73.1%78.3%5 4:13:52  M30-39  Eric Vilce Anchorage  AK      5   Results
72.8%84.4%2 4:14:46  M50-59  Thomas McDonough Homer  AK          Results
72.6%90.2%6 4:15:28  M40-49  Charles Renick Juneau  AK          Results
72.3%76.3%16 4:16:30  M40-49  Brian Pautzke Girdwood  AK      10   Results
82.9%88.4%6 4:16:42  F30-39  Theresa Soley Girdwood  AK          Results
71.7%76.1%4 4:18:38  M30-39  Joshua Bleznak Anchorage  AK      1   Results
71.4%74.6%7 4:19:44  M30-39  Ben Sturgulewski Anchorage  AK      2   Results
71.1%73.5%11 4:20:49  M30-39  Jorge Morando Clarksville  TN         Results
69.5%78.7%33 4:26:56  M50-59  Rick Hansen Anchorage  AK      3  Results
79.8%84.5%9 4:26:57  F20-29  Rachel Whitmore Fairbanks  AK          Results
68.9%75.8%15 4:29:09  M40-49  Derek Nottingham Eagle River  AK      8   Results
68.7%73.6%3 4:29:58  M20-29  Kyle Stone Anchorage  AK      1   Results
67.8%70.9%7 4:33:28  M20-29  Trever Kingsbury Anchorage  AK      2   Results
77.6%78.6%3 4:34:20  F30-39  Shelby Burgess North bend  WA          Results
67.6%74.0%1 4:34:26  M20-29  Mark Wing Chugiak  AK          Results
66.9%75.8%3 4:37:21  M30-39  Benjamin Mohn JBER  AK          Results
66.1%63.3%4 4:40:38  M40-49  Sean Ulman Seward  AK      1   Results
66.0%68.9%7 4:41:18  M30-39  Blake Elder Wasilla  AK      3   Results
75.7%92.9%13 4:41:20  F50-59  Rachel Gernat Palmer  AK      1  Results
65.3%93.1%1 4:44:04  M60-69  Lance Williamson Hope  AK      1   Results
74.4%80.0%2 4:46:18  F30-39  Victoria Houser Ventura  CA      1   Results
60.8%65.7%3 5:05:20  M30-39  Matthew Coburn Anchorage  AK      2   Results
60.1%61.2%4 5:08:29  M30-39  Mark Hansen Portland  OR      1   Results
59.6%71.0%26 5:11:23  M50-59  Dean Denter Eagle River  AK      2   Results
59.2%60.4%4 5:13:23  M30-39  Chris Ruggles Eagle River  AK      2   Results
59.1%67.5%1 5:14:08  M30-39  Craig Hauser North Bend  WA          Results
57.8%65.1%2 5:20:58  M50-59  John Haywood Anchorage  AK          Results
57.6%62.7%3 5:22:09  M40-49  Brian Mason EAGLE RIVER  AK      3   Results
57.1%66.0%5 5:24:48  M40-49  Miles Victors Riverton  UT         Results
56.6%60.8%4 5:27:50  M40-49  Nathan Zeigler Anchorage  AK      3   Results
56.0%62.7%2 5:31:03  M30-39  Scott Curry Anchorage  AK      2   Results
63.4%71.5%1 5:35:44  F30-39  Terina Noteboom Anchorage  AK      1  Results
55.2%58.7%3 5:36:06  M20-29  Dylan Garbe Eagle River  AK      3   Results
52.7%54.9%2 5:52:18  M30-39  Tobias Eichholz Köln  DEU          Results
51.6%57.6%4 5:59:24  M30-39  Craig Van Arsdale Soldotna  AK      1   Results
55.3%55.3%1 6:24:58  F20-29  Kristyn Turney Anchorage  AK          Results
46.1%47.1%1 6:42:37  M40-49  Mark Rosier Anchorage  AK          Results
51.2%95.4%1 6:56:08  F20-29  Nowelle Spencer Anchorage  AK          Results
42.5%56.1%1 7:16:07  M<20  Ely Hawes Girdwood  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Dalton Pigman Boise  ID          Results
  0   M20-29  David Spencer Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Hinson Juneau  AK         Results
  0   M20-29  Caleb Kopp Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeremy Weber Wasilla  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Collin Becker Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M40-49  Joshua Smith Wasilla  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Ryan Fox Nome  AK          Results
  0   M40-49  Justin Wagner Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M<20  Andrew Krellner JBER  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Brady Sanders Eagle River  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeff Bleess Eagle River  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Matthes Eagle River  AK          Results
  0   F30-39  Emily Pearson Girdwood  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Jake Fiske Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M<20  Max Johnsen Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F40-49  Svea Lunoe Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F30-39  Stefanie Eichholz Köln  DEU          Results
  0   M30-39  Jake Malanaphy Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Adam Miller Wasilla  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Scott Warner Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M40-49  Wesley McQuillin Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Parry Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Devine Eagle River  AL          Results
  0   F30-39  Kelly Isaly-Johns Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F30-39  Sam Longacre Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Seth Ayotte Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Mac Butler Kasilof  AK          Results
  0   F20-29  Ellie Tadych Kasilof  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Matthew Sitter Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F20-29  Cydney Vilce Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M40-49  Benjamin Tichenor Palmer  AK          Results
  0   F30-39  Brooke Martell Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F30-39  Ingrid Kelly Girdwood  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Ethan Wallner Jber  AK          Results