Registered Entrants
September 8 - 9, 2017

Superior Fall Trail Race

Lutsen MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, Marathon

400 Entrants 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateBibFinishes 
97.9%98.6%253:41:38 M24  Michael Borst La Crosse  WI          Results
96.4%97.5%73:45:06 M29  Adam Doe Hamel  MN          Results
92.8%97.8%123:53:49 M44  Kurt Keiser Jordan  MN          Results
92.2%96.6%123:55:17 M35  James Sorenson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
88.4%90.6%34:05:27 M35  Heriberto Vargas Olalde Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.6%85.6%14:13:26 M41  Darcy Berard St Paul  MN          Results
83.5%87.4%24:19:46 M39  Carl Wallin Glenwood  MN          Results
83.5%94.4%44:19:57 M36  Edward Szymczak Duluth  MN      1   Results
82.7% 14:22:19 M32  Toessawat Suparat St. Louis Park  MN          Results
82.5%86.1%124:22:55 M39  Ryan Albu Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
82.1%84.4%14:24:20 M32  Logan Baier Duluth  MN          Results
80.9%82.8%94:28:07 M29  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.5%84.1%234:29:41 M33  Robert Henderson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
80.4%92.0%64:29:55 M48  Bob Thompson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
79.9%85.5%84:31:43 M44  Jonathan Rova Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
79.8%84.4%104:31:51 M39  Bob Fudurich Mounds View  MN        photo Results
79.7%85.3%224:32:17 M37  Joseph Boler Eagan  MN      1 photo Results
78.2%78.2%14:37:22 M38  Bryan Mcclusky St.Paul  MN          Results
78.2%83.7%24:37:37 M31  Ryan Cook Woodbury  MN          Results
78.1%93.3%74:37:48 M56  Jim Keyes Thunder Bay  ON      6   Results
77.6%79.8%14:39:31 M37  Ryan Steil Saint Cloud  MN          Results
76.6%79.3%44:43:10 M35  Russell Lidberg Elk River  MN        photo Results
76.6%78.2%14:43:12 M36  Brent Warner Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
75.9%83.0%444:45:58 M56  David Holmen Eagan  MN        photo Results
75.7%83.6%34:46:45 M48  Steve Fairhurst Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
75.6%75.6%14:46:55 M28  Alexander North Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
75.6%83.2%124:46:57 M38  Aaron Asmus Austin  MN      1   Results
75.4%88.3%24:47:56 M48  John Hawkins Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
74.9%83.5%14:49:42 M43  Luke Froehle Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.5%77.0%44:51:18 M35  Aaron Paul Denver  CO      1   Results
74.4%92.5%34:51:30 M55  Christopher Brown Marine On St. Croix  MN      1   Results
73.7%78.9%44:54:30 M30  Jeff Lombardo Grand Marais  MN          Results
73.1%73.4%44:56:48 M32  Jacob Scheckman Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.9%72.6%74:57:47 M29  Neil Albares Hastings  MN      2   Results
71.8%83.5%145:02:18 M51  Dane Liebel Lakeville  MN          Results
71.6%73.1%15:02:56 M40  Tim Andrews Chaska  MN      1   Results
71.5%71.5%15:03:34 M23  Ramsey Green Excelsior  MN      1   Results
70.8%71.9%25:06:29 M25  Drew Carlson Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.5%72.0%15:07:40 M32  Antonio Stefanile Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
70.1% 15:09:20 M56  Tom Hanson Stillwater  MN          Results
69.6%80.2%45:11:49 M50  Roberto Bucci Thunder Bay  ON      4   Results
69.4%74.4%25:12:27 M33  Lucas Geadelmann Hopkins  MN        photo Results
68.3%76.7%75:17:45 M55  Jim Wiese 56001  MN        photo Results
90.2%100.0%25:19:14 F42  Jenny Wilcox Stillwater  MN          Results
67.9%74.5%135:19:23 M41  Jon Bradford Jackson  WY          Results
67.8%72.0%15:20:06 M30  Brandon Fox Bloomington  MN          Results
89.5%93.3%25:21:46 F30  Ashley Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.7%76.1%175:25:05 M50  Steve Tollerud Burnsville  MN      6   Results
66.7%67.0%25:25:23 M39  Marc Wainionpaa Hudson  WI          Results
66.7%79.3%15:25:26 M52  Douglas Scott Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
88.5%91.1%75:25:29 F28  Stephanie Sathre Chaska  MN      1   Results
66.5%84.8%15:26:12 M54  Bob Triplett Shakopee  MN          Results
66.4%75.7%25:26:42 M35  Brad Triplett New London  MN          Results
66.0%66.0%15:28:53 M36  Teal Perrine Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.7%72.0%75:30:20 M58  David Suhr Eden Prairie  MN      3   Results
65.2%91.3%65:32:43 M62  Gordon Ryan Thunder Bay  ON      5   Results
64.7%77.7%25:35:20 M52  Frederick Fritts Woodville  WI      2   Results
64.5%79.0%55:36:13 M56  Jeffrey Carkhuff Champlin  MN          Results
85.6%94.7%25:36:17 F44  Tania Riske Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
64.2%74.1%15:38:03 M42  Greg Prellwitz Neenah  WI          Results
84.6% 15:40:15 F43  Marilyn Ailey Thunder Bay  ON          Results
63.7%78.0%65:40:26 M53  Kevin Montroy Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
63.7%74.1%65:40:42 M42  Mitch Myre Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
84.3%85.2%155:41:47 F33  Katie Thompson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
84.2%89.6%55:42:07 F37  Heidi Hasapopoulos Alexandria  MN        photo Results
63.2%74.0%15:43:08 M44  Tony Heer Omaha  NE          Results
63.2%70.8%245:43:14 M44  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      1 photo Results
63.1%63.1%25:43:44 M29  Justin Otsea Duluth  MN      1   Results
63.1%67.8%95:43:47 M40  Michael Baetz Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
63.0% 15:44:13 M50  Zis Weisberg Stillwater  MN          Results
62.9%65.4%35:45:09 M37  Samuel Hess WATERLOO  IA          Results
62.5%66.1%75:47:15 M38  Allen Caldwell Savage  MN          Results
62.4%69.2%35:47:35 M43  Clint Balfanz Burnsville  MN          Results
62.4%67.2%155:47:38 M38  Peter Hulbert Edina  MN          Results
62.4%68.0%45:47:45 M47  Charles Gould Woodbury  MN          Results
62.3%73.0%25:48:32 M43  Todd Carter Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.2%68.5%155:48:35 M46  Lonny Beck Sierra Madre  CA      7   Results
62.0%64.2%225:50:06 M40  Ryan Carter Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
61.7%75.6%165:51:32 M54  Peter Schnorbach Edina  MN          Results
61.7%74.0%175:51:38 M57  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN          Results
61.4% 15:53:08 M54  Todd Carlson Holmen  WI          Results
61.3%80.9%35:54:03 M52  Thomas Triplett Saint Peters  MO      1   Results
81.2%85.1%285:54:40 F35  Cassie Kottke Neenah  WI          Results
61.2%71.4%45:54:48 M40  Mike Sweetman Marshall  MN        photo Results
61.1%72.8%275:54:55 M53  David Anthes Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
60.9%72.5%15:56:19 M54  Martin Kaiser Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
80.8%90.5%55:56:23 F43  Keli Cristofaro Thunder Bay  ON      5   Results
60.7%70.7%55:57:40 M58  Bob Newman Petersburg  ND        photo Results
59.9%71.1%306:02:02 M59  Bruce Anderson Saint Paul  MN      10   Results
79.4%89.6%116:02:34 F42  Renee Kinney Afton  MN          Results
79.4%84.9%56:02:40 F25  Elizabeth Pikal Shakopee  MN        photo Results
79.4%90.0%26:02:51 F42  Brandi Petry Hudson  WI      2   Results
59.7%69.1%16:03:33 M46  Chuck Walker Fargo  ND          Results
59.6%63.9%46:04:05 M33  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
59.6%77.9%36:04:16 M58  Bob Gibson Rochester  MN          Results
59.5%82.6%46:04:57 M15  Joe Hageman Minneapolis  MN      2 photo Results
78.6%83.5%56:06:27 F48  Tanya Eggert Machesney Park  IL          Results
78.5%81.5%56:06:58 F35  Emily Carlson Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
78.4%80.3%66:07:12 F37  Christina Stavig Just Minnetonka  MN          Results
59.1%59.1%16:07:25 M30  Tim Cyr Duluth  MN          Results
78.1%89.1%56:08:39 F44  Natalia Sander Excelsior  MN          Results
58.7%59.7%46:09:22 M41  Brett Gardner St Louis Park  MN          Results
58.7%69.1%166:09:33 M53  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      2 photo Results
58.4%65.9%16:11:23 M33  Adam Back Mankato  MN          Results
77.5% 26:11:36 F34  Dallas Starke Mankato  MN          Results
58.2%74.9%286:12:51 M53  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      2   Results
77.0%79.3%26:14:10 F33  Erin Geadelmann Hopkins  MN          Results
57.8%66.7%16:15:38 M48  Chris Seets Shorewood  MN      1   Results
76.6%76.6%16:15:49 F30  Rosamaria North Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
57.6%71.1%856:16:48 M59  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      7   Results
57.4% 16:17:47 M24  Tyler Floden Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.0%59.1%46:20:30 M37  Dan Knutson White Bear Lake  MN          Results
75.6%89.7%16:20:45 F44  Angela Haeg Minnneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.7%64.9%66:22:31 M31  Dan Steinbrecher Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
56.4%59.4%76:24:45 M40  Matt Mitchell Afton  MN      2   Results
74.4% 16:26:56 F47  Teresa Morgan Minnetonka  MN          Results
55.7%58.9%26:29:40 M38  Nick Beukema Virginia  MN          Results
73.7%74.6%26:30:49 F29  Allie Rykken Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
55.4%69.0%56:31:29 M54  Bob Marsh Burnsville  MN          Results
73.5%75.7%36:31:37 F39  Jen Stanerson St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
55.0%58.0%36:34:29 M50  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
72.9%75.1%26:34:47 F39  Katie Haberman Golden Valley  MN          Results
72.7%72.7%16:35:59 F26  Lindsey Johnson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
72.3%77.4%16:38:30 F34  Erin Hansen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
54.4%61.2%46:38:41 M49  Eric Hageman Minneapolis  MN      2 photo Results
72.2%83.3%116:38:53 F59  Mary Maas Sleepy Eye  MN      1   Results
54.4%75.1%46:38:54 M67  Tim Krohn Cloquet  MN          Results
71.9%78.0%56:40:33 F44  Monique Welbourne Thunder Bay  ON      5 photo Results
71.7%72.6%16:41:30 F30  Abby Walker Fargo  ND          Results
53.8%62.0%76:42:59 M46  Travis Brouillard Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
53.6%69.1%66:44:42 M56  Tod Bellrichard Byron  MN      1   Results
53.4%63.5%26:46:00 M43  Jesse Heise Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.2%63.3%26:50:12 F38  Sarah Broughton Saint Paul  MN          Results
70.0%70.0%26:51:08 F28  Renee Larson Marshall  MN          Results
52.8%60.2%46:51:09 M42  Joshua Petzel ST LOUIS PARK  MN      2   Results
52.7%64.4%56:51:32 M58  John Ayres Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
52.7%53.8%16:52:00 M34  Ben Johnson St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
69.9%87.1%16:52:15 F45  Jennifer Martone Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.8%84.4%76:52:40 F49  Sheila Coffey Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
69.4%75.6%136:54:52 F38  Jodi Johnson Sartell  MN          Results
52.2%57.0%26:56:02 M33  Andy Sinykin Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
51.7%63.1%346:59:39 M55  Christopher Vitek Rosemount  MN      1   Results
51.7%67.3%357:00:04 M62  Randy Zellmer North Mankato  MN          Results
51.6%61.7%27:00:48 M50  Steve Campbell Hudson  WI      1   Results
68.2%76.9%27:02:10 F43  Carolyn Weiss Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
68.0% 17:03:47 F33  Stefanie Anderson Lindstrom  MN          Results
67.9%76.6%87:04:17 F49  Jennifer Gilman Pine City  MN      1   Results
67.7%74.6%47:05:13 F46  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
51.0%51.9%27:05:30 M28  Ryan Laurn Burnsville  MN      1   Results
67.4%80.9%37:07:03 F42  Carlyn Cooper Cannon Falls  MN          Results
67.4%77.8%27:07:14 F45  Laura Funke Cannon Falls  MN          Results
67.3%69.9%57:07:48 F32  Stefanie Jaeger Ashland  WI        photo Results
50.6%60.3%17:08:32 M56  Doug Holod St. Paul  MN      1   Results
50.6% 17:08:37 M26  Kevin Coleman Rochester  MN          Results
50.6%59.0%57:08:52 M47  Jason Anderson Ramsey  MN          Results
66.4%66.4%37:13:44 F29  Lindsay Lombardo Grand Marais  MN          Results
66.2%67.6%27:15:07 F25  Angela Bowitz St. Paul  MN          Results
49.8%61.1%27:15:51 M43  Matt Sweetman Minnetonka  MN          Results
49.7%51.7%27:16:27 M40  Carey Montez Woodbury  MN      2 photo Results
49.7%78.0%617:16:48 M71  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      5   Results
65.0%69.6%17:23:09 F38  Jessica Kozarek Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.8%64.8%17:24:19 F32  Val Guse Woodbury  MN      1 photo Results
64.8%64.8%27:24:43 F41  Lynn Knight Apple Valley  MN          Results
64.7%77.2%97:25:04 F48  Abigail Davis Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
48.7%54.4%27:25:31 M44  Shawn Casey St. Bonifacuis  MN          Results
64.6%82.1%157:25:49 F55  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      3   Results
63.9%72.4%17:30:47 F50  Denise Piotrowski Minneapolis  MN          Results
48.1%49.1%17:30:58 M38  Kevin Vogt Anoka  MN      1   Results
63.5%74.7%77:33:41 F50  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      3   Results
63.3%72.3%387:35:07 F53  Shelly Thompson Proctor  MN      2 photo Results
47.6%51.0%77:35:42 M41  Brent Johnson Edina  MN      1   Results
63.0%64.7%37:36:51 F33  Jessica Brinks Nashville  TN          Results
63.0%63.0%47:37:09 F29  Alicia Cyr Duluth  MN        photo Results
63.0%68.8%37:37:26 F29  Jamie Strandemo St. Paul  MN      3   Results
61.8%61.8%27:45:48 F40  Sydney Hunter Carpentersville  IL          Results
61.7%66.0%17:46:56 F34  Ingrid Remak Mpls  MN      1   Results
61.6% 17:47:28 F33  Chelsa Golberg Wadena  MN          Results
61.4% 17:48:41 F33  Erin O'Gara Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
61.3%69.8%117:49:36 F46  Ann Noser Rochester  MN      1   Results
61.3%61.3%17:49:50 F28  Liz Whiteman Washington  DC      1   Results
46.2%47.2%17:50:01 M38  Timmothy Grabow Champlin  MN      1   Results
46.2%47.2%17:50:01 M39  Kevin Lesyinski Otsego  MN      1   Results
61.2%70.4%267:50:27 F51  Janet Gray Ellsworth  WI      2   Results
61.0%61.0%17:52:04 F34  Rachael Cassleman Plymouth  MN          Results
60.2%59.6%27:58:06 F36  Micah Beukema VIRGINIA  MN          Results
60.0% 17:59:37 F52  Helen Taylor Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.8%66.6%138:01:42 F48  Lisa Klotzbach Rochester  MN      2 photo Results
59.7%63.7%18:02:16 F47  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN      1   Results
44.3%44.7%38:09:59 M28  Brian Ayres Grand Haven  MI      1   Results
58.7%68.4%88:10:54 F51  Diane Thein Galesville  WI          Results
58.5%70.6%68:12:24 F39  Sarah Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN          Results
44.0%44.5%28:12:46 M34  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN      2   Results
44.0%47.2%28:13:19 M41  Jeff Agaton Howes Cloquet  MN      2   Results
57.8%70.1%118:18:33 F51  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      1   Results
57.8%68.5%18:18:38 F43  Connie Haugen Esko  MN      1   Results
43.4%43.4%18:19:27 M32  Tyler Seeger St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
57.3%63.7%28:22:38 F43  Aimee Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.3%79.6%178:22:54 F64  Barb Zeches Eagan  MN      4   Results
57.0%58.3%18:25:11 F32  Molly Wick Duluth  MN          Results
42.9%79.7%48:25:59 M66  Bruce Iverson La Crosse  WI      4   Results
42.7%48.8%58:27:38 M47  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      3 photo Results
56.6%57.4%58:28:29 F41  Natalie Brunson Rockford  IL          Results
56.5%71.3%68:29:34 F55  Jeanie Seehof Minnetrista  MN          Results
56.4%66.3%28:30:34 F43  Kristen Genet Blaine  MN          Results
42.4% 18:31:35 M38  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
42.3%57.4%38:32:26 M59  Tom Scanlan Woodbury  MN      3   Results
56.2%58.9%18:32:50 F21  Madeline Gilman Pine City  MN          Results
42.3%50.5%28:33:02 M50  Tony Woods Monticello  MN      1   Results
55.9%62.6%88:35:35 F51  Amy Wasson Albert Lea  MN        photo Results
55.3%70.8%48:41:11 F53  Christie Calin Forest Lake  MN          Results
54.8% 18:45:05 F43  Tabitha Petrowski Wadena  MN          Results
54.8%64.2%38:45:46 F42  Sarah Weitkuhn Duluth  MN      1   Results
54.6%59.5%158:47:47 F50  Carol Allen Stillwater  MN      3   Results
53.8%53.8%18:55:26 F30  Sophie Tibbetts Cloquet  MN      1   Results
40.4%63.4%18:57:02 M70  Ken Haga prior lake  MN      1   Results
53.5%72.4%38:58:08 F63  Susan Russell Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
53.2%56.8%39:00:52 F30  Shala Topping Cloquet  MN      1   Results
53.1%55.5%39:02:18 F38  Ally Heimark Carver  MN      1   Results
53.0%67.1%39:03:44 F60  Paula Johns Fridley  MN      3   Results
52.5%87.8%189:08:48 F72  Kathy Schmidt St Cloud  MN      3   Results
39.5%55.8%29:09:50 M61  Jon Kroschel Afton  MN      2   Results
51.7% 19:16:33 F40  Kelley Jeannette North Mankato  MN          Results
51.3%53.6%39:21:06 F37  Tisha Palmer Stillwater  MN      1   Results
37.9% 19:32:37 M47  Stewart Schilling Dodgeville  WI          Results
49.9%66.4%89:36:57 F48  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN          Results
49.9%57.2%39:37:18 F43  Kathryn Kjorlien Blaine  MN      3   Results
49.7%59.7%19:39:31 F53  Karen Gregoricka Springville  IA      1   Results
37.4%45.3%39:40:54 M45  Craig Kjorlien Blaine  MN      3   Results
49.5%53.4%69:41:51 F37  Lisa Kapsner-Swift Fridley  MN          Results
48.6%48.6%69:52:23 F39  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN          Results
47.8% 210:03:03 F43  Stephani Johnston Robbinsdale  MN          Results
47.7%49.5%110:03:18 F35  Vicki Kueker Verndale  MN          Results
46.6%58.8%110:18:36 F41  Cheri Dahl Cloquet  MN          Results
46.6%58.8%110:18:36 F44  Cara Walt Duluth  MN          Results
46.6%49.3%110:18:36 F32  Emilee Heifner Superior  WI          Results
46.6%49.3%110:18:36 F35  Sarah Murray Cloquet  MN          Results
46.4%58.5%310:20:52 F61  Terri Tsamasfyros Edwards  CO      3 photo Results
44.7% 110:44:47 F52  Deb Campbell Hudson  WI          Results
41.9%50.4%811:27:55 F58  Sally Boullianne Oakdale  MN      4   Results
  0  M40  Blake Trantham Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M36  Kyle Peterson Madelia  MN          Results
  0  F28  Kari Fischer Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F39  Jaime Wentzel Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  M50  Paul Andre Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M34  Eric Aho Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F28  Christine Marti Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M42  Stephen Bagwell Madison  WI          Results
  0  M48  Bill Currie Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F35  Rose Gildor Cologne  MN          Results
  0  F38  Dawn Miller Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F38  Heather Wynn Pine City  MN          Results
  0  F31  Kelly Handegard Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M54  Robert Masewicz La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  M51  James Watt Litchfield  MN          Results
  0  F35  Amber Vanloo Huxley  IA          Results
  0  F26  Jayne Marso Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M59  Greg Kline West Lafayette  IN          Results
  0  F54  Liz Deluca Superior  WI          Results
  0  F40  Sara Sherman Savage  MN          Results
  0  M34  Josh Harincar Howard Lake  MN          Results
  0  M32  Drew Kasson Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F51  Michelle Godez Dodgeville  WI          Results
  0  M39  Tom Rand Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M35  Lucas Pehoski Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  F38  Melissa Lamkin Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F27  Amy Brule Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M58  Tim Betlach LaCrosse  WI          Results
  0  F29  Lauren Dirkschneider Lincoln  NE          Results
  0  M36  Jeff Krohn Saginaw  MN          Results
  0  F31  Catherine Deacon Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M44  Brian Sevick New Brighton  MN          Results
  0  F55  Lori Anderson Orono  MN          Results
  0  M44  David Koehler Madison  WI          Results
  0  M46  Evan Reed Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M35  Josh Rouse Delano  MN          Results
  0  M34  John Starke Mankato  MN          Results
  0  M41  Chadd Johnson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40  Sally Hersrud Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M60  Rusty Jackson Anderson  IN          Results
  0  F44  Kristen Heise Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M49  John Goldsworthy Champion  PA          Results
  0  F49  Jenny Petzel edina  MN          Results
  0  F37  Joanna Green Marblehead  MA          Results
  0  F33  Emily Stelter Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M62  Joseph Jeppesen Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M42  Brian Lesyinski Bigfork  MT          Results
  0  M37  Curtis Seelen Maplewood  MN          Results
  0  F39  Dina Clabaugh Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M45  Andrew Moorey Thunder Bay  AB          Results
  0  M42  Joe Schmitt White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M55  Tom Schueneman Mankato  MN          Results
  0  M34  Mike Wallin Dayton  MN          Results
  0  M59  Alan Lawrence Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F64  Karen Handegard Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F41  Emily Loman Madison  WI          Results
  0  F70  Kay Stinson Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F46  Michelle Dudley Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F41  Sarah Martin Zimmermann  MN          Results
  0  F62  Catherine Mayer Mound  MN          Results
  0  F29  Amber Markey MADISON  WI          Results
  0  F53  Rhonda Carkhuff Champlin  MN          Results
  0  M42  Dan Moore Edina  MN          Results
  0  F28  Erin Hammes Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M59  Viatcheslav Belyaev Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F37  Sarah Stahl Gilbert  MN          Results
  0  M32  Adam Martin Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M53  Neil Petersen Saint Cloud  MN          Results
  0  M64  Curtis King goodland  MN          Results
  0  F53  Katy Class Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F27  Emma Spoon Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F25  Monica Flood Appleton  WI          Results
  0  F29  Elizabeth Boivin Middleton  WI          Results
  0  M44  Thierry Boudet Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M49  Dave Stephensen Monticello  MN          Results
  0  M31  Sam Lezon Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M37  Chad Hicks Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50  Garrett Luplow Phelps  WI          Results
  0  F43  Stephanie Rustin New ulm  MN          Results
  0  F64  Rebecca Maki sandstone  MN          Results
  0  F25  Amanda Johnson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M33  Andrew Glazebrook Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M58  Perry McGahan Savage  MN          Results
  0  F24  Kayla Skoglund Anoka  MN          Results
  0  F35  Kristine Warner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F41  Karen Rosehart Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F27  Alicia Ortiz Washington  DC          Results
  0  M55  Kevin Landgraver Orono  MN          Results
  0  M49  Steve Sachs Rapid City  SD          Results
  0  M35  John Kozlik Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M13  Greg Holcomb Chaska  MN          Results
  0  M29  Jordan Tracy Menasha  WI          Results
  0  F47  Kathie Smith Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M58  Bruce Fleischacker West St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F48  Annie Stokes Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M62  Steve Ryan Oakdale  MN          Results
  0  M35  Bobby Boullianne White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  F47  Sue Landin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F55  Susanne Defrang Fosston  MN          Results
  0  M29  Michael Kelleher Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  F51  Kelly Backen Chatfield  MN          Results
  0  F40  Heather Fitzpatrick St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M24  Adam Carkhuff Dubuque  IA          Results
  0  M31  Jacob Roberts Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F42  Kristin Lotthammer Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  M49  Mike Clabaugh Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M33  Jeremy Witt Superior  WI          Results
  0  F25  Annie` Olson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M34  Malai Turnbull 55408  MN          Results
  0  F31  Anne Lantry Cook  MN          Results
  0  M67  Jerry Beutel Afton  MN          Results
  0  M31  Taitum Sorvig Thief River Falls  MN          Results
  0  M59  Jerry Anderson Chaska  MN          Results
  0  M53  Bill Baldus Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M47  Shane Schellhorn Gilbertville  IA        photo Results
  0  F35  Katie Nowicki Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F47  Kristin Haberman Owatonna  MN          Results
  0  F40  Angela Doyle Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F31  Shannon Toher Miami  FL          Results
  0  F35  Shannon Siroin Fridley  MN          Results
  0  F54  Karen Deboise beach park  IL          Results
  0  F36  Andrea Olson Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F24  Andrea Louwagie Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F26  Christina Johnson Prescott  WI          Results
  0  F23  Katie Sehloff Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F46  Juli Currie Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F23  Hannah Sartor Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40  Paul Jung Centerville  MN          Results
  0  M27  Ben Leahy Fertile  MN          Results
  0  M42  Shane Martin Zimmerman  MN          Results
  0  F28  Ashley Janish Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
  0  M46  Joes Kollar Madison  WI          Results
  0  M28  Shane Steele Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F36  Sarah Campbell Sioux Falls  SD          Results
  0  F30  Nicole Harvey Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M43  Al Rezac Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F38  Erin Hulbert Edina  MN          Results
  0  M47  Mike Holsather Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M39  Erik Rinke Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F38  Fawn Moats St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F36  Sabrina Heimark Belle Plaine  MN          Results
  0  M41  Shawn Swaenepoel menomonie  WI          Results
  0  M42  Marcus Andrusko Edina  MN          Results
  0  F23  Kayla Walsh St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M24  Ryley Ruzek Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  F9  Hadley Knight Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F54  Fiona McKenna Kaministiquia  ON          Results
  0  M36  Andrew Pastor Falcon Heights  MN          Results
  0  M52  Chris Taylor Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M31  Daniel Williams Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
  0  F35  Sarah Hadtrath Cold Spring  MN          Results
  0  M27  Taylor Krosbakken Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M32  Tyson Anderson Lindstrom  MN          Results
  0  M33  Gavin White Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M57  Brent Brunetta Grand Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M55  Keith Paap Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  M36  Peter Daniels Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F34  Kristin Reither Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M56  Steve Mosey Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F43  Anja Firchow Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M30  Chris Thompson Savage  MN          Results