Registered Entrants
September 7 - 8, 2018

Superior Fall Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, Marathon

403 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.8%98.8%13:39:15 M20-29  Shane Steele Grand Marais  MN          Results
94.6%99.3%13:48:52 M50-59  Scott Noerenberg Plymouth  MN          Results
89.1%90.8%184:02:58 M30-39  Brett Busacker Plymouth  MN        photo Results
89.0%89.0%14:03:19 M30-39  Daniel Lollar Roanoke  VA          Results
86.9%97.9%294:09:07 M50-59  John Horns Edina  MN      7 photo Results
85.3%87.2%84:13:45 M40-49  Doug Lange Stillwater  MN          Results
84.9%85.9%24:15:08 M40-49  Darcy Berard St Paul  MN          Results
83.3%89.6%24:20:00 M40-49  Matthew Trok Maple Grove  MN          Results
82.6%85.4%154:22:06 M40-49  Ryan Albu Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
82.0%85.4%274:24:03 M30-39  Robert Henderson Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
81.6%84.4%34:25:15 M30-39  John Starke Mankato  MN      1   Results
80.1%83.2%14:30:29 M40-49  John Power Thunder Bay  ON          Results
79.9%85.5%84:31:12 M40-49  Jonathan Rova Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
79.7%81.6%34:31:49 M20-29  Alexander North Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
79.0%84.0%124:34:01 M30-39  Jay Sykes Duluth  MN      1   Results
78.5%83.3%14:35:50 M30-39  Peter Daniels Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
100.0%100.0%24:36:07 F20-29  Emma Spoon Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
77.7%94.5%94:38:36 M50-59  Jim Keyes Thunder Bay  ON      7   Results
97.8%100.0%14:42:22 F40-49  Marianne Stewart Kakabeka Falls  ON          Results
76.2%93.6%194:44:02 M50-59  Michael O'Connor Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
75.5%82.2%154:47:01 M50-59  Scott Turi North Saint Paul  MN          Results
75.0%78.7%84:48:42 M30-39  Pete Madsen Bella Vista  AR        photo Results
74.8%78.9%34:49:42 M30-39  Antonio Stefanile Thunder Bay  ON      2 photo Results
94.5%96.6%74:52:12 F30-39  Christine Loza Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
74.1%74.1%24:52:12 M30-39  William Severud St Paul  MN        photo Results
73.7%75.9%194:53:57 M30-39  Dylan Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN        photo Results
73.5%83.8%274:54:31 M40-49  Trevor Parssinen Atlanta  GA          Results
72.9%92.0%44:56:58 M50-59  Christopher Brown Marine On St. Croix  MN      2   Results
72.5%82.7%34:58:42 M40-49  John Hawkins Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
71.9%78.7%145:01:19 M40-49  Jason Bociurko Thunder bay  ON      3   Results
71.4%64.4%95:03:15 M40-49  Ruurd Schoolderman Duluth  MN          Results
70.2%77.8%45:08:31 M40-49  Luke Froehle Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.1% 15:08:45 M50-59  Tom Hanson Stillwater  MN          Results
69.7%86.4%125:10:36 M50-59  Rick Lacaille Duluth  MN      1   Results
68.9%77.1%175:14:15 M30-39  Matt Lutz Apple Valley  MN          Results
87.4%91.4%215:16:00 F30-39  Corey McClay Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.4%78.0%105:16:41 M40-49  William Everett Durango  CO        photo Results
67.9%71.5%95:18:50 M30-39  Christopher Stoffel Duluth  MN          Results
67.5%78.7%145:21:01 M50-59  Jim Wiese Mankato  MN        photo Results
67.0%79.2%55:23:04 M50-59  Roberto Bucci Thunder Bay  ON      5   Results
66.8%76.6%35:24:23 M30-39  Mark Medenblik Lansing  MI          Results
66.6%76.6%185:25:18 M50-59  Steve Tollerud Burnsville  MN      7   Results
66.4%70.9%35:26:08 M30-39  Lucas Geadelmann Hopkins  MN      1 photo Results
84.7%84.7%15:26:12 F30-39  Tara Orstad Shakopee  MN          Results
65.8%100.0%15:29:03 M60-69  Rod Brostrom Huntersville  NC          Results
65.8%68.1%35:29:12 M30-39  Phillip Carlson Arden Hills  MN          Results
65.5%66.9%15:30:49 M30-39  Thomas Dehler Duluth  MN      1   Results
83.4%88.4%45:30:55 F30-39  Katelyn Engel Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
83.1%87.5%45:32:14 F30-39  Shelley Nelson Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.1%80.4%25:32:24 F40-49  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN          Results
64.8%82.4%25:34:11 M60-69  Will Heidt Mondovi  WI        photo Results
82.6%84.3%55:34:17 F20-29  Ryann Freeman Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.8%83.1%85:34:27 M60-69  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
82.5%85.1%195:34:32 F30-39  Katie Thompson Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
64.6%92.5%75:35:13 M60-69  Gordon Ryan Thunder Bay  ON      6   Results
64.4%72.3%85:36:19 M50-59  David Suhr Eden Prairie  MN      4   Results
63.7%68.9%45:40:07 M50-59  Kevin Johnson Duluth  MN          Results
81.2%81.2%15:40:13 F30-39  Felicia White Crystal Lake  IL          Results
63.5%64.8%25:41:15 M40-49  Derek Haag Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
80.8%90.5%55:41:44 F40-49  Keli Cristofaro Thunder Bay  ON      5   Results
63.3%78.1%205:42:06 M60-69  Bruce Anderson Saint Paul  MN      11   Results
63.3%70.7%285:42:19 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      2 photo Results
63.2%70.8%115:42:29 M40-49  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN          Results
80.5%94.3%95:43:13 F50-59  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
63.0%73.8%25:43:47 M40-49  John Carrithers Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
62.9%71.4%55:44:17 M50-59  Zis Weisberg Stillwater  MN      1   Results
62.9%79.2%35:44:33 M50-59  Martin Kaiser Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
79.5%82.5%25:47:17 F30-39  Kelsey Barale Oakland  CA          Results
62.1%88.5%25:48:36 M50-59  Michael Conlin Sioux Falls  SD      1   Results
61.7%75.6%165:50:52 M50-59  Peter Schnorbach Edina  MN          Results
61.6%61.6%35:51:40 M30-39  Justin Otsea Duluth  MN      2   Results
61.4%67.4%165:52:48 M40-49  Lonny Beck Sierra Madre  CA      8   Results
61.3%73.5%325:53:20 M50-59  David Anthes Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
61.0% 15:54:57 M60-69  Jay Lawton Willmar  MN          Results
60.9%69.3%305:55:32 M50-59  Mark Francis Crystal Lake  IL          Results
60.8%70.0%25:55:56 M40-49  Mark Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.4%86.2%75:56:50 F40-49  Sheila Cook The Woodlands  TX          Results
77.1%83.5%15:57:57 F50-59  Laura Hjort Elk River  MN          Results
59.9%63.3%56:01:39 M30-39  Nick Beukema Virginia  MN      1   Results
76.3%87.8%56:01:48 F30-39  Joy Kortan Sioux Falls  SD          Results
76.1%80.6%56:02:53 F30-39  Dallas Starke Mankato  MN      1   Results
59.6%73.6%76:03:24 M50-59  Jeffrey Carkhuff Champlin  MN      1   Results
59.5%75.5%96:03:43 M60-69  Keith Rudolph Eagan  MN      2   Results
59.2%67.4%106:05:48 M40-49  Scott Deyo West St. Paul  MN          Results
75.4%79.1%36:06:07 F30-39  Rosamaria North Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
59.1%86.1%56:06:14 M<20  Joe Hageman Minneapolis  MN      3 photo Results
59.1%75.6%336:06:40 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      3   Results
59.0%62.6%296:07:10 M30-39  Mark Gregware Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.2%83.6%126:07:11 F40-49  Martha Walker Algonquin  IL          Results
59.0%69.2%126:07:17 M40-49  Brion Fornshell Fort Ripley  MN        photo Results
75.1%100.0%16:07:46 F50-59  Rhonda Carkhuff Champlin  MN          Results
58.9%68.2%56:07:59 M40-49  Philip Major Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
58.7%65.3%56:08:55 M40-49  Eric Walker Algonquin  IL          Results
58.3%76.0%56:11:12 M50-59  Bob Gibson Rochester  MN      1   Results
74.4%79.4%36:11:14 F30-39  Erin Geadelmann Hopkins  MN      1   Results
58.3%69.0%196:11:38 M50-59  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      3 photo Results
74.3%77.2%96:11:53 F30-39  Christina Stavig Just Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
58.2%77.3%346:12:20 M60-69  Steve Greseth Rochester  MN      3   Results
73.9%86.0%46:13:30 F40-49  Laura Hermer Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
57.9%60.6%16:13:49 M40-49  Michael Myers Shawnee  KS          Results
73.8%87.2%76:13:57 F40-49  Tara Myers Shawnee  KS          Results
73.5%77.1%16:15:28 F20-29  Kelly Donahue Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.4%84.5%16:16:18 F30-39  Amber Vanloo Huxley  IA      1   Results
73.3%100.0%26:16:39 F60-69  Jane Bolla Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.5%77.9%16:16:41 M50-59  Robert Funk Whitewater  WI          Results
73.2%82.5%146:17:01 F30-39  Jennifer Giles Atlanta  GA          Results
57.1%70.6%886:18:59 M60-69  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      8   Results
57.1%69.1%106:19:35 M50-59  John Ayres Eau Claire  WI      3   Results
57.0%61.9%16:19:59 M40-49  Jereme Rauckman Eau Claire  WI          Results
57.0%61.2%36:19:59 M40-49  David Haley Carlton  MN          Results
72.6%72.6%16:20:20 F20-29  Andrea Louwagie Saint Louis Park  MN      1   Results
56.5%62.9%16:23:37 M40-49  Craig Thompson Carmel  IN          Results
72.0%82.9%116:23:43 F40-49  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN      1 photo Results
71.9%80.2%26:23:53 F30-39  Erica Hering Chisago City  MN          Results
71.6%84.7%126:25:29 F60-69  Mary Maas Sleepy Eye  MN      2   Results
71.5%84.3%36:26:21 F40-49  Brandi Petry Hudson  WI      3   Results
55.9%70.3%46:27:36 M50-59  Steve Campbell Hudson  WI      2   Results
55.8%66.9%66:27:57 M50-59  Michael Torchia Rochester  MN          Results
70.9%75.1%26:29:27 F40-49  Kristina Elfering North Oaks  MN          Results
55.6%57.8%56:29:42 M30-39  Dan Knutson White Bear Lake  MN      1   Results
55.5%63.7%36:30:32 M40-49  Jesse Heise Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.7%74.6%46:30:50 F40-49  Katie Haberman Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
70.3%77.6%56:32:43 F40-49  Christine Vita Thunder Bay  ON      4   Results
70.2%73.0%46:33:17 F30-39  Lisa Raetz St. Paul  MN          Results
55.1%60.6%26:33:18 M40-49  Stacey Smith Detroit Lakes  MN          Results
54.7%72.5%26:36:11 M50-59  Mark Gustafson Savage  MN          Results
54.4%61.2%46:37:56 M50-59  Eric Hageman Minneapolis  MN      2 photo Results
54.4%62.9%56:38:05 M50-59  Doug Pagitt Edina  MN        photo Results
69.3% 16:38:44 M40-49  Jana Effertz Owatonna  MN          Results
69.1%74.2%16:39:39 F50-59  Meg Bellrichard Byron  MN          Results
69.0%69.0%16:40:21 F30-39  Anna Dehler Duluth  MN      1   Results
68.9%76.8%66:40:42 F40-49  Monique Welbourne Thunder Bay  ON      6 photo Results
54.0%67.2%26:40:48 M60-69  Roger Muskett Hurley  WI          Results
68.7%75.0%36:41:56 F40-49  Carolyn Weiss Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
68.2%76.7%76:44:38 F30-39  Lauren Marcewicz Decatur  GA          Results
68.1%75.5%26:45:24 F30-39  Erin Hansen Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
53.2%60.7%86:47:17 M40-49  Travis Brouillard Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
67.6%100.0%16:48:24 F20-29  Jacqueline Harvey Thunder Bay  ON          Results
52.6%68.0%76:51:33 M50-59  Tod Bellrichard Byron  MN      2   Results
66.4%76.9%116:55:47 F50-59  Jennifer Gilman Pine City  MN      2   Results
66.3%72.3%36:56:44 F30-39  Christie Nohre Alexandria  MN          Results
66.1%71.7%66:57:56 F30-39  Kendra Nordgren Duluth  MN          Results
65.7%72.7%37:00:09 F30-39  Sarah Broughton Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
51.4%52.5%17:01:24 M30-39  Aaron Roessler Grand Rapids  MN      1   Results
65.4%85.7%17:02:16 F40-49  Kristin Haberman Owatonna  MN      1   Results
65.0%70.2%27:05:00 F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.5%72.5%27:07:54 F30-39  Amanda Nesbitt Burnsville  MN          Results
50.6%54.1%17:08:24 M40-49  Dan Moore Edina  MN      1   Results
64.3%68.9%57:09:14 F30-39  Micah Beukema VIRGINIA  MN      1   Results
63.7%73.2%67:13:12 F40-49  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
63.5%70.5%27:14:34 F30-39  Jessica Kozarek Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
49.7%80.2%697:15:28 M70+  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      6   Results
63.3%80.4%247:15:56 F50-59  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      3   Results
63.3%76.1%117:16:21 F40-49  Abigail Davis Maple Grove  MN      4   Results
49.5%51.4%37:17:29 M30-39  Kevin Vogt Anoka  MN      2   Results
62.9%79.2%27:19:08 F50-59  Michelle Schutt Willmar  MN          Results
49.2%49.2%17:19:58 M20-29  Christopher Otten Madison  WI      1   Results
62.6%69.0%47:21:14 F30-39  Rachael Cassleman Plymouth  MN      1   Results
62.6%81.9%27:21:27 F50-59  Heidi Lehrke Chisago City  MN          Results
62.5%78.6%97:21:35 F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      4   Results
48.5%60.9%27:26:19 M50-59  Doug Holod St. Paul  MN      2   Results
48.4%51.7%17:27:37 M40-49  Shawn Swaenepoel menomonie  WI      1   Results
48.4%51.3%17:27:42 M30-39  Jeremy Witt Superior  WI      1   Results
61.5%75.9%127:29:12 F50-59  Theresa Richied Mahtomedi  MN        photo Results
61.5%70.9%137:29:16 F50-59  Lonna Simanovski Winona  MN          Results
48.1%63.9%17:29:56 M50-59  Keith Paap Excelsior  MN      1   Results
61.2%71.7%327:31:07 F50-59  Janet Gray Ellsworth  WI      3   Results
47.6%53.3%97:34:45 M40-49  Jason Anderson Ramsey  MN      1   Results
60.6%69.3%137:35:30 F40-49  Ann Noser Rochester  MN      2   Results
47.4%61.6%177:37:04 M50-59  Dan Valentine Winona  MN          Results
47.1%50.4%97:40:16 M40-49  Brent Johnson Edina  MN      2   Results
46.8% 17:42:32 M40-49  Joseph Effertz Owatonna  MN          Results
59.6%68.5%187:43:13 F40-49  Lisa Klotzbach Rochester  MN      3 photo Results
59.1%63.0%27:47:37 F30-39  Dani Garon Thunder Bay  ON          Results
46.1%62.2%37:50:09 M50-59  John Basken Neenah  WI      1   Results
58.7%66.9%247:50:38 F40-49  Rebecca Weston San Antonio  TX          Results
45.6%47.1%27:54:29 M30-39  Tyler Seeger St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
57.3%79.6%178:02:14 F60-69  Barb Zeches Eagan  MN      4   Results
57.2%57.2%28:02:59 F20-29  Liz Whiteman Arlington  VA      2   Results
57.1%71.1%118:03:30 F50-59  Lynette Kasparek Superior  WI          Results
44.6%45.8%58:05:07 M20-29  Brian Ayres Grand Haven  MI      2   Results
44.6%49.4%88:05:26 M40-49  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      4 photo Results
56.7%62.0%58:06:44 F20-29  Madeline Gilman Superior  WI      1   Results
56.5%63.8%98:09:04 F40-49  Sharyn Moss Eau Claire  WI          Results
44.2%53.3%88:09:50 M40-49  Carey Falk Waite Park  MN          Results
56.1%66.0%38:11:56 F40-49  Aimee Johnson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.0%67.8%128:12:49 F50-59  Amy Wasson Albert Lea  MN      1 photo Results
43.9%48.0%48:12:57 F40-49  Ann Starr Hugo  MN          Results
55.8%60.3%58:15:01 F30-39  Sophie Tibbetts Cloquet  MN      2   Results
43.7%50.0%48:15:26 M60-69  Mike Wyse Maple Grove  MN        photo Results
55.7%73.0%18:15:44 F40-49  Kristin Lotthammer Buffalo  MN      1   Results
43.6%44.7%28:16:21 M30-39  Timmothy Grabow Champlin  MN      1   Results
55.6%69.4%138:16:54 F50-59  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      2   Results
55.2%65.0%28:20:24 F40-49  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN      2   Results
55.0%57.5%18:21:57 F40-49  Stacia Madsen St Paul  MN          Results
54.3%62.6%18:28:09 F40-49  Jaime Wentzel Hermantown  MN      1   Results
42.5%57.2%48:30:08 M60-69  Tom Scanlan Woodbury  MN      4   Results
54.1%59.3%28:30:24 F30-39  Anna Woletz eau claire  WI          Results
54.0%70.7%18:31:38 F40-49  Karen Rosehart Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
42.2%76.7%58:32:41 M60-69  Bruce Iverson La Crosse  WI      5   Results
42.1%43.2%38:34:08 M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN      3   Results
53.7%58.9%38:34:12 F30-39  Sarah Murray Cloquet  MN      1   Results
53.3%64.0%28:38:03 F50-59  Jane Dreyer Scandia  MN          Results
53.1%53.1%18:40:06 F30-39  Nichole Townsend Sioux Falls  SD          Results
52.8%59.2%68:42:40 F40-49  Stephani Johnston Duluth  MN      1   Results
52.7%69.0%18:44:21 F40-49  Michelle Dudley Roseville  MN      1   Results
52.0%70.1%48:51:25 F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN      1   Results
40.6%60.6%38:53:47 M60-69  Jon Kroschel Afton  MN      3   Results
40.3%46.1%48:57:37 M40-49  Mark Brown Burnsville  MN      2 photo Results
51.1%65.5%128:59:56 F40-49  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN          Results
51.1%67.0%19:00:28 F40-49  Stephanie Rustin NEW ULM  MN      1   Results
51.1%71.4%49:00:53 F60-69  Paula Johns Fridley  MN      4   Results
50.6%63.9%139:05:16 F50-59  Leann Lehmann Ramsey  MN      1   Results
39.4%42.8%49:09:38 M40-49  Darryl Fawcett Kakabeka Falls  ON          Results
49.7%52.2%109:15:22 F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      1   Results
49.5%53.0%59:17:50 F30-39  Ally Heimark Carver  MN      2   Results
49.3%56.5%39:20:40 F40-49  Megan Major Thunder Bay  ON          Results
48.5%57.4%49:29:06 F40-49  Kathryn Kjorlien Blaine  MN      4   Results
48.0%52.1%19:34:47 F30-39  Amy Corgard Coon Rapids  MN          Results
37.5%40.1%19:37:38 M40-49  Marcus Andrusko Edina  MN      1   Results
47.8%53.8%79:38:02 F30-39  Donna Carpenter Duluth  MN      1   Results
47.8%66.4%39:38:16 F50-59  Cathy Michaliuk Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
37.2%43.8%49:42:46 M40-49  Craig Kjorlien Blaine  MN      4   Results
47.3%63.6%29:43:46 F50-59  Karen Gregoricka SPRINGVILLE  IA      2   Results
47.2% 29:45:01 F40-49  Megan Felling River Falls  WI          Results
36.8%37.9%19:48:57 M30-39  Adam Fish Faribault  MN      1   Results
36.8%36.8%19:48:57 M30-39  Jared Milbradt Anoka  MN      1   Results
44.7%62.3%410:17:19 F60-69  Terri Tsamasfyros Edwards  CO      4 photo Results
44.4%57.1%210:21:21 F40-49  Cara Walt Duluth  MN      1   Results
44.4%49.5%210:21:46 F40-49  Katie Kloc Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
44.2%65.8%210:24:18 F50-59  Deb Campbell Hudson  WI      1   Results
42.2%48.5%110:54:57 F30-39  Sabrina Heimark Belle Plaine  MN      1   Results
42.1%52.8%110:56:30 F40-49  Elly Lensch Decorah  IA          Results
41.1%50.5%1011:12:10 F50-59  Sally Boullianne Oakdale  MN      5   Results
38.4%43.1%211:58:20 F50-59  Michelle Godez Dodgeville  WI          Results
34.5%39.7%113:20:08 F30-39  Sarah Hadtrath Cold Spring  MN      1   Results
33.9%39.0%113:34:18 F30-39  Joanna Green Quincy  MA      1   Results
23.7%32.4%119:25:06 F40-49  Rebecca Drayer Columbia  MD          Results
  0  F40-49  Chris Stoltenow Greenfield  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Austin Hoehne Montevideo  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Gibbons Winnipeg  MB          Results
  0  M30-39  Del Hansen SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Alethea Montgomery Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Sydney Holcomb Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jo-Ann Decker Cedar Grove  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Anderson Plainview  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Vandament Bellevue  NE          Results
  0  M30-39  Travis Zagrodnik Winnipeg  MB          Results
  0  F20-29  Rachel Turi Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Cameron Dudley Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Bill Olson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Joell Ritchie Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Heppner Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Henderson Fridley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Alicia Lokke Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Olson Montevideo  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Henry Holcomb Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Malachy Tobin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Matthew Wagner Fort Mill  SC          Results
  0  F30-39  Susan Johnson Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Drew Kasson Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Cross Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Dave Holcomb Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Garrison Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Wade Olson Wayzata  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Geoff Forscher Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jennie Dieterman Zumbrota  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Anne Dircks Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Dennis Johnson Hugo  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kelly Ecklund Minnetrista  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rashelle Hintz 54636  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Guthman Mosinee  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Eric Thurstin saint paul  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Paige Orcutt Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  John Munger Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Lukas Hedberg Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Josie Evans Blaine  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Dana Rutt-Brown Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Braun Mcgregor  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Abby Andrusko Edina  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Tom Pearce Madison  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Nathan Cornelius Baltimore  MD          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Thompson eau claire  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Jim Garbe New Berlin  WI          Results
  0  M60-69  Shawn Wilkening Ankeny  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Natalie Kozitka Elk River  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Hannah Campbell Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Jerome Scanlan Maplewood  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ed Schaefer Mpls  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Leslie Symalla Denver  CO          Results
  0  F50-59  Mary Forseth Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F70+  Marybeth Nevers Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Kassera Blaine  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Sieg Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Clint Vandersteen West St Paul  MB          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Berglund Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M50-59  Craig Woolery Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Dana Nelson Stacy  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Oltmanns Bettendorff  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Thompson eau claire  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Christen Pentek Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Sid Wilkening Chaska  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Gabe Wilson Austin  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Dylan Hentges Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kimberly Rauckman Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Ann Symalla Denver  CO          Results
  0  F50-59  Barb Sontag Scandia  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jenny Ulbricht Kewaskum  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Dana Freund Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Dana Henderson Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mitch Ptacek Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Ingeborg Garbe Saint Cloud  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jon Brodd stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Killian Tobin Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Jackson Zoellner Sioux Falls  SD          Results
  0  F40-49  Barb Jaeger Afton  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Stephen Booth Laporte  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Courtney Istre Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Wisnews Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Joe Green Edina  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Bryan Butts Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Elizabeth Kidd Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Michaela Clingaman Lutsen  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  John Anderson Decorah  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Alysia Zens Delano  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Dan Horihan Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Candice Schneider Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sheila Sundell Shuniah  ON          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Mariotti Fergus Falls  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Wheeler Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Natasha Werner Delano  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristen Knowles Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Paul Cool Willmar  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Angela Carey Maplewood  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Kleven Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Eric Larson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Carson Eggland Decorah  IA          Results
  0  M50-59  Tim Seck Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jarrad Walter Decorah  IA          Results
  0  F20-29  Hailey Foster Canton  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Bill Hjort Elk River  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Rusch Waupaca  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Skean Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M20-29  Aaron Stenberg Forest lake  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah McCutcheon Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Mai-Britt Klaas Martofte  DNK          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachael Weiker Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Monique Haug Castlewood  SD          Results
  0  F20-29  Shamayne Braman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristen Heise Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Nora Dragich New Richmond  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Brian Melendez Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Gail Hansen St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Gard Bend  OR          Results
  0  M50-59  Robert Foster Canton  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Mark Scott Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Zach Dieterman Zumbrota  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kent Kehus Wisconsin Rapids  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Traci Depree Le Sueur  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amanda Gavin HUDSON  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Douglas Cran White Bear Township  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Derek Gavigan Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kevin Saville Mound  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Alex Seuser Albert Lea  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremy McCarty Lutsen  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Sally Owens Plover  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Ben Scheiderer Hudson  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Lee Elfering North Oaks  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Zentner North Branch  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Dave Sandkamp Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Cindy Kosek Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Wojcik Bruce  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Thomas Voigt Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Karina Krosbakken Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tammy Elzy Lindstrom  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Steve Ryan Oakdale  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer P Zenzen Avon  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Christopher Biernat Metairie  LA          Results
  0  F40-49  Alexa Knight Dallas  TX          Results
  0  F20-29  Brittany Kuehn Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Orloske Fargo  ND          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Freund St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anne Pearce Madison  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  John Depree Le Sueur  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  John Each Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Samantha Ewert St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Hillori Pearson Summit  SD          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob Tollerud Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  John Myers Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathaniel Freeman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Tim Schmidt Hartland  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Danielle Lebarron Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Kim Gradwell Brandon  MB          Results
  0  F30-39  Colleen Desutter Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Thomas Zelinski Wauwatosa  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Richard Dreyling Walnut Creek  CA          Results
  0  F20-29  Kelsey Gamache Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Robert O'Halloran Grand Forks  ND          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth Hurley Savage  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Emily Oltmanns Ankeny  IA          Results