Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 14, 2018 @ 6:00 AM

Eugene Curnow Trail Marathon

Duluth, MN Marathon


125 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.3%99.2%83:29:20 M20-29  Chase Nowak Plymouth  MN          Results
84.9%84.9%14:04:51 M30-39  Sam Stalcup Oklahoma City  OK          Results
82.0%85.4%274:13:34 M30-39  Robert Henderson Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
78.5%79.2%14:24:56 M30-39  Peter Caldwell Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
76.9%76.9%14:30:31 M30-39  Ryan Salonek Otsego  MN      1   Results
76.7%74.8%24:31:10 M30-39  Greg Atkinson Frederic  WI      1   Results
90.0%91.2%24:34:10 F30-39  Kjerstin Anderson Duluth  MN      1   Results
75.2%93.7%24:36:32 M60-69  Claude Houge Eagan  MN        photo Results
75.2%75.5%34:36:34 M30-39  Sam Jacobson Wrenshall  MN      1   Results
84.3%94.6%284:52:43 F30-39  Kelly Teeselink Iowa City  IA      2 photo Results
70.5%75.8%44:54:53 M30-39  Geoffrey Fuller Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.1% 14:56:29 M50-59  Tom Hanson Stillwater  MN          Results
82.9%88.9%44:57:40 F30-39  Tammy Davis Duluth  MN      2   Results
69.8%68.6%64:57:48 M30-39  Brandon Johnson Barnum  MN      2   Results
81.7%82.3%15:01:56 F30-39  Kelly Runions Plymouth  MN          Results
81.3%94.9%15:03:29 F20-29  Kate Hanson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
68.4%88.7%115:04:15 M20-29  Alex Kasparek Superior  WI      1   Results
67.9%72.0%65:06:08 M30-39  Kevin Coleman St Paul  MN      1   Results
66.5%68.7%205:12:48 M40-49  Aaron Reeves Duluth  MN          Results
78.7%86.1%165:13:33 F40-49  Janelle Gomez Proctor  MN      1 photo Results
65.9%79.3%655:15:33 M60-69  Harry Sloan Superior  WI      17   Results
78.1%78.3%85:15:39 F20-29  Jill Maine Brainerd  MN      2   Results
77.5%89.2%145:18:10 F40-49  Renee Kinney Afton  MN          Results
64.9%70.3%215:20:22 M40-49  Sam Severson Appleton  WI          Results
64.9%68.6%165:20:25 M40-49  Bryan Jacobson Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
64.8%63.3%35:21:07 M30-39  Gregory Sitton Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.9%71.2%85:25:14 M50-59  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      2   Results
63.7%70.2%35:26:24 M40-49  Marc Grenier Duluth  MN      1   Results
63.5%70.9%145:27:32 M40-49  Jeff Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.1%62.5%45:29:27 M40-49  Sean Cudd New Richmond  WI          Results
62.6%77.2%575:32:18 M60-69  Jim Stocco Woodbury  MN      7 photo Results
62.0%73.8%185:35:21 M50-59  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN      1   Results
61.8%61.8%25:36:26 M30-39  James Wheeler Bemidji  MN        photo Results
61.4%70.4%45:38:58 M50-59  Zis Weisberg Stillwater  MN          Results
61.3%75.1%665:39:14 M50-59  John Buzansky Jamison  PA          Results
72.6%85.0%25:39:33 F20-29  Jenny Reemtsma Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.7%60.7%15:42:52 M20-29  Anthony Roberts Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
60.4%70.1%55:44:18 M40-49  Tom Clements Duluth  MN      2   Results
70.9%76.6%25:47:50 F40-49  Gretchen Knutson Minnetrista  MN          Results
70.5%73.2%125:50:06 F20-29  Julie Moulton Brainerd  MN      1 photo Results
59.1%75.6%335:52:06 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
59.1%86.0%335:52:10 M60-69  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN      10   Results
59.0%81.8%35:52:13 M60-69  Bill Helwig Barnum  MN      2 photo Results
69.9%77.9%125:52:45 F40-49  Callie Knoblauch Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.9%78.5%115:53:04 M60-69  Daniel Doty Moose Lake  MN          Results
68.3%74.5%156:01:13 F30-39  Jodi Johnson Sartell  MN      2   Results
68.2%72.8%16:01:52 F40-49  Kym Kemi Jolstad Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
57.1%70.6%886:03:56 M50-59  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      14   Results
56.6%65.4%166:07:28 M50-59  Fabio Rozo Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.1%71.7%66:13:18 F30-39  Kendra Nordgren Duluth  MN      1   Results
66.0%76.0%36:13:49 F40-49  Heather Krauel Carlton  MN      1   Results
55.5%62.5%26:14:50 M50-59  Chang Cho Lake Elmo  MN      2   Results
65.6%79.8%176:16:06 F50-59  Tonie Hockenbury Jamison  PA          Results
54.8%56.3%26:19:16 M40-49  Michael Hoyt Superior  WI      2   Results
64.5%100.0%46:22:27 F50-59  Wenday Sorenson Savage  MN          Results
64.1%72.1%26:24:40 F30-39  Annie Opseth Duluth  MN      1   Results
64.1%66.6%26:24:40 F30-39  Stephanie Wisniewski Duluth  MN      1   Results
53.5%61.7%26:28:42 M40-49  Jon Baxter Fridley  MN          Results
63.3%80.4%246:29:24 F50-59  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      1   Results
53.3%59.7%26:30:23 M30-39  William Butler Champlin  MN          Results
53.2%78.6%36:30:40 M20-29  Nick Korhonen DULUTH  MN          Results
53.0%53.7%26:32:22 M20-29  Pan Tan duluth  MN      1   Results
52.1%62.1%16:39:27 M40-49  Seth Kelto Munising  MI          Results
51.6%63.7%1026:42:42 M50-59  Rick Bothwell Moose Lake  MN      10   Results
50.3%62.5%66:53:50 M50-59  Ken Corbett Woodbury  MN      2   Results
49.6%50.1%16:59:11 M40-49  Daniel Riley Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
49.1%55.8%37:03:16 M40-49  Jon Reemtsma Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
58.0%62.0%17:04:57 F40-49  Leslie Brunfelt Duluth  MN      1   Results
48.2%49.3%37:11:16 M30-39  Jeff Krohn Saginaw  MN      1   Results
57.1%71.1%117:11:53 F50-59  Lynette Kasparek Superior  WI      3   Results
47.3%52.6%87:19:56 M40-49  Jason Anderson Ramsey  MN      2   Results
47.3%47.7%17:20:07 M40-49  Jason Rysdon Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.8%60.3%57:22:11 F30-39  Sophie Tibbetts Cloquet  MN          Results
55.2%60.4%57:26:40 F40-49  Rita Meyer Superior  WI      2   Results
54.5%65.8%117:32:59 F40-49  Melissa Modec Duluth  MN      3   Results
52.9%58.3%37:46:36 F50-59  Cindy Spongberg Superior  WI      2   Results
43.9%48.0%47:53:23 F40-49  Ann Starr Hugo  MN      1   Results
52.0%55.6%17:54:03 F40-49  Alice Stover Duluth  MN      1   Results
50.6%54.0%28:07:15 F40-49  Diane Zambory Superior  WI      1   Results
42.3%52.3%58:11:16 M<20  Luke Cassidy Foreston  MN      3   Results
49.2%52.7%78:20:54 F30-39  Nichole Diver Cloquet  MN          Results
46.8%51.0%28:46:48 F30-39  Joellyn Steele Duluth  MN      1   Results
37.8%62.0%59:10:35 M60-69  Bob Coolidge Braham  MN      2   Results
43.2% 19:30:56 F20-29  Leah Davis Knife River  MN          Results
42.7% 19:38:02 F40-49  Holly Martin Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Madeline Launstein Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Sydney Binsfield Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Kuecker Fitchburg  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Conor Callaghan St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jaret Eiynck Isanti  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Alethea Montgomery Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Wendy Crowell Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Black Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Thomas Kadera Wheatland  WY          Results
  0  F30-39  Meagan Clark Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Baker Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Davis Knife River  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Ron Peterson Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jenn Stewart McVeytown  PA          Results
  0  M60-69  Dan Rassier St. Joseph  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jim L’Allier Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Danielle Oslin Mora  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amanda Ashbach Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Erik Koehler Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Xiomara Binsfield Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Benson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Nate Houge St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Morgan Binsfield Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Erik Spiegeler Annandale  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Mya Snyder Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Madeline Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Adam Johnson oak grove  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Henry Slocum Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Sadie Paradise Superior  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Tom Wetzel Waukesha  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Tim Seck Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sara Nachtman Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Rotenberger Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Newman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Brian Hedin Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jessika Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jill Pring Barnum  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jan Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kaisa Ives Bark River  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Betsy Norman Esko  MN          Results