Registered Entrants
September 6 - 7, 2019

Superior Fall Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, Marathon

288 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.3%97.8%3220:32:50 M20-29  Michael Borst La Crosse  WI      2   Results
94.4%95.6%1020:44:43 M30-39  Paul Shol Fergus Falls  MN      1   Results
91.7%93.3%1021:22:11 M30-39  Benjamin Drexler Minneapolis  MN         Results
88.8%93.3%1122:04:05 M20-29  Mark Emmons Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
88.7%99.3%2822:04:32 M50-59  Doug Kleemeier Oakdale  MN      3   Results
88.4%92.6%922:09:01 M30-39  Andrew Smith Thunder Bay  ON          Results
88.4%94.0%4522:09:28 M30-39  James Roche Fruita  CO         Results
88.2%96.5%2322:12:11 M50-59  Jeff Miller Albert Lea  MN      3  Results
87.9%91.1%3722:17:02 M40-49  Mick Jurynec Millcreek  UT      2   Results
87.0% 122:31:01 M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Minnetonka  MN          Results
86.6%89.9%2922:37:53 M30-39  Dylan Armajani new york  NY      2  Results
86.0%98.0%3422:46:34 M50-59  John Horns Edina  MN      3  Results
86.0%87.0%1022:47:22 M40-49  Chris Boyle Osage Beach  MO         Results
84.9%89.3%1823:05:05 M40-49  Andrew Broadmoore Duluth  MN          Results
84.8%90.8%3123:06:24 M40-49  Adam Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN      7  Results
84.6%89.9%1323:09:21 M20-29  Joe Laue Minneapolis  MN         Results
83.8%90.3%3023:22:16 M40-49  Ryan Norton Manitowoc  WI      2   Results
83.6%89.2%1623:25:17 M40-49  Erik Dahl Grand Rapids  MI         Results
83.5%93.0%323:28:19 M30-39  Toessawat Suparat St. Louis Park  MN          Results
83.3%86.3%3023:31:02 M30-39  Robert Henderson Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
83.2%86.1%2423:32:13 M30-39  David Hansen Rochester  MN         Results
83.1%85.8%3523:33:44 M40-49  Dan Campbell Belgrade  MT      1   Results
83.1%86.1%1223:34:15 M30-39  Ryan Braun Duluth  MN      2   Results
82.8%88.3%1123:39:23 M40-49  Nate Lien Blackduck  MN          Results
82.7%92.6%823:41:16 M50-59  Keith Kuykendall Marquette  MI          Results
82.5%89.6%3323:44:11 M50-59  Jason Buffington duluth  MN      2   Results
82.4%85.1%623:47:18 M40-49  Brian McFarlane Winnipeg  MB      1  Results
82.1%96.0%3823:52:31 M50-59  John Maas Sleepy Eye  MN      5   Results
82.0%88.1%1923:53:24 M40-49  Benjamin Ewers Menlo Park  CA         Results
81.9%88.9%323:54:37 M30-39  Aaron Fisher St Louis Park  MN          Results
81.7%85.0%2823:58:50 M40-49  Cody Braford Silverton  CO      2   Results
81.5%86.7%2324:02:11 M40-49  Brian Klug St. Paul  MN      4   Results
80.7%83.3%1324:17:13 M40-49  Curt Brey Manitowoc  WI          Results
80.5%81.2%424:19:55 M40-49  Matthew Bower St Paul  MN          Results
79.2%81.9%2124:44:38 M30-39  Eric Nordgren Duluth  MN      1  Results
79.0%91.6%1024:47:27 M40-49  Scott Coles Washburn  WI         Results
78.9%79.5%424:49:43 M30-39  Joe Calaguire Keewatin  MN         Results
78.7%90.5%2824:52:56 M40-49  David Lenahan Saint Paul  MN      1  Results
78.7%80.4%1324:54:16 M30-39  Bennett Isabella rosemount  MN      1   Results
78.6%78.4%3124:55:47 M40-49  Scott Hoberg Duluth  MN      4   Results
78.1%84.0%525:05:10 M30-39  Nick Kobi Kasson  MN          Results
77.6%81.2%1225:14:05 M30-39  Brian Corgard Coon Rapids  MN      2   Results
77.2%81.7%2525:21:56 M30-39  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      2  Results
77.2%80.3%1125:22:08 M30-39  Jonah Lidberg Anoka  MN          Results
77.2%93.1%925:22:31 M20-29  Nolan Ripple Denver  CO         Results
77.0%80.7%1025:25:41 M30-39  Paul Hagan Petoskey  MI      2   Results
76.7%92.4%525:32:03 M40-49  Jeff Cook Savage  MN          Results
76.7%81.1%2525:32:15 M30-39  Christopher Lofgren St. Paul  MN      2   Results
76.5%79.1%1225:36:39 M30-39  Russell Lidberg Maple Grove  MN         Results
76.4%82.3%625:37:39 M30-39  Paul Priem Holmen  WI          Results
76.2% 125:41:54 M40-49  Antonio Gomes Valinhos  BRA          Results
76.1%79.6%1725:44:56 M30-39  Robert Edman Pittsburgh  PA      4   Results
76.1%79.3%3325:45:08 M30-39  Jeff Leuwerke Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
94.6%95.7%1125:45:29 F30-39  Lauren Mitchell Woodbury  MN          Results
94.1%96.3%1125:53:02 F30-39  Gretchen Metsa Buhl  MN      1  Results
94.0%96.7%3025:56:00 F30-39  Mallory Richard Winnipeg  MB      4  Results
93.9%93.9%825:56:40 F30-39  Kelly Tyrrell Madison  WI          Results
75.2%88.0%1226:04:03 M60-69  Ed Thomas Sioux Falls  SD      1  Results
75.0%87.1%7426:06:33 M60-69  Matt Long POPLAR  WI          Results
74.9%81.6%1626:09:54 M50-59  Scott Turi North Saint Paul  MN          Results
74.8%83.7%626:11:22 M20-29  Patrick Davison DULUTH  MN      1   Results
74.7%87.0%2426:13:41 M50-59  Aaron Smith Duluth  MN      1   Results
74.4%84.2%1626:20:15 M40-49  Scott Doughty Plainview  MN      1  Results
74.4%80.1%426:20:15 M30-39  Shawn Pritchard Duluth  MN          Results
74.3%83.1%3326:21:31 M40-49  Christopher Hanson Nisswa  MN      8  Results
73.9%83.1%21926:29:39 M60-69  Stuart Johnson Shawnee  KS      20   Results
91.8%94.1%2526:32:06 F30-39  April Anselmo Hudson  WI      2   Results
73.7%81.1%1526:34:23 M40-49  Matthew McCarty Ramsey  MN      2   Results
73.4%85.8%4326:41:47 M30-39  Chris Robbins Eagan  MN      2  Results
73.3%80.6%1326:43:58 M30-39  Alex Bartley Plainview  MN      1   Results
73.2%78.9%526:46:23 M30-39  Dmitry Zadvornykh Hopkins  MN         Results
73.1% 726:48:08 M40-49  Joshua Coval Bloomington  MN          Results
72.7%74.9%1126:57:12 M30-39  Brandon Johnson Barnum  MN      2   Results
72.6%85.6%1126:58:59 M50-59  Barry Adams Leo  IN          Results
72.5%74.1%427:01:27 M30-39  Mike Wallin Dayton  MN         Results
72.2%86.1%2127:08:52 M50-59  Dave Schmitz Oshkosh  WI         Results
72.1%79.5%2927:11:07 M40-49  Dallas Sigurdur Winnipeg  MB      4   Results
71.6%78.2%1527:22:45 M40-49  Andy Lohn Dayton  MN      2   Results
71.5%75.6%1127:23:40 M30-39  Brian Wolfe Bloomington  MN      1  Results
71.3%77.8%3327:28:03 M50-59  David Mentjes Brookfield  WI      1   Results
71.2%74.4%2827:29:54 M30-39  Rick Hohman North Canton  OH         Results
71.2%75.1%1227:31:03 M30-39  Joe Reiter Waterloo  IA      4  Results
71.1%78.4%1427:32:41 M40-49  Michael Anderson Winnipeg  MB         Results
71.1%77.8%1827:33:23 M40-49  Benjamin Trok Duluth  MN      2   Results
71.0%79.5%1127:34:46 M50-59  Chad Austin Apple Valley  MN          Results
71.0%78.9%3427:35:56 M20-29  Seth Korhonen Brule  WI      2   Results
70.8%74.1%1427:39:13 M40-49  Nathan Jackson Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
87.9%92.1%427:43:52 F40-49  Heather Norton-Bower St .Paul  MN          Results
70.6%90.2%2327:44:23 M50-59  Randy Troyer Lagrange  IN         Results
70.6%78.7%2927:45:19 M40-49  Kevin Langton Mankato  MN      3   Results
70.5%77.1%1127:47:27 M40-49  Jared Newhard Fort Wayne  IN         Results
70.4%85.1%1727:49:49 M20-29  Alex Kasparek Superior  WI      1   Results
87.5%96.2%2327:50:08 F40-49  Erin Brady Fort Wayne  IN          Results
70.1%74.8%727:56:29 M30-39  Matthew Gorzlancyk MInneapolis  MN          Results
87.2%91.0%6727:57:02 F30-39  Mindy Coolman Omaha  NE      2  Results
70.1%74.0%827:57:27 M30-39  Kevin Coleman St Paul  MN          Results
86.9%89.0%2428:02:03 F30-39  Emily Larson Milwaukee  WI         Results
86.9%92.5%1428:02:49 F40-49  Tammy Davis Duluth  MN      1   Results
69.8%78.4%1628:03:56 M40-49  Jeremy Fischer Arlington Heights  IL          Results
69.7%76.4%1828:07:19 M40-49  Tj Jeannette North Mankato  MN      4   Results
69.5%73.6%1528:10:58 M40-49  Tony Pierce Mahtomedi  MN      5   Results
69.5%72.4%728:12:11 M40-49  David Soukup Eden Prairie  MN         Results
69.4%74.5%1528:13:53 M30-39  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN      2   Results
69.4%78.2%428:14:22 M50-59  Glenn Kilday Newcastle upon Tyne  GBR          Results
69.4%88.1%3328:14:52 M60-69  Bill Gengler Saint Paul  MN      5  Results
69.2%73.0%1728:18:32 M30-39  Sam Olson Rosemount  MN          Results
69.1%80.3%1028:21:14 M40-49  Matthew Wilson Prior Lake  MN      1   Results
69.0%75.6%928:24:12 M40-49  Paul Wilken Duluth  MN          Results
68.6%75.9%2028:33:53 M30-39  Matt Lutz Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
68.4%74.9%428:38:54 M40-49  Jeremy Fliss Saint Paul  MN          Results
68.2%75.5%2328:42:41 M20-29  Kevin Clark Oconomowoc  WI      4   Results
68.1%81.7%628:45:13 M50-59  Jeff Winter Edina  MN         Results
68.1%75.9%1128:45:43 M40-49  Neil Johnson Golden Valley  MN      2   Results
84.7%93.8%1428:46:21 F40-49  Erika Lohn Dayton  MN      1   Results
84.6%94.2%3628:48:35 F30-39  Kelly Teeselink Iowa City  IA      1  Results
84.5%93.3%2528:49:24 F50-59  Brenda Eddington Kalamazoo  MI          Results
84.5%88.3%5228:50:01 F40-49  Tina Koplinski Greenfield  WI      7   Results
84.3%88.8%3128:54:57 F30-39  Kelly Jaworski Mound  MN         Results
67.5%76.3%929:01:34 M40-49  Ian Hamilton Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
67.4%71.0%729:04:40 M40-49  Andy Hutson Sparta  WI         Results
67.0%71.0%3229:13:16 M30-39  Edward Sandor Minneapolis  MN      3  Results
67.0%73.2%1329:14:34 M40-49  Carl Skustad Ely  MN      2  Results
66.9%78.8%12529:15:53 M60-69  Richard Plezia Morton Grove  IL      9   Results
66.8%68.5%629:19:18 M30-39  Alexander Falconer Eden Prairie  MN         Results
66.7%75.5%2029:23:31 M40-49  Chad Brower Harrisburg  SD         Results
66.6%83.8%4129:24:51 M50-59  Timothy Bergan Colfax  IA      3   Results
66.4% 1029:29:06 M60-69  Michael Farris Rosemount  MN      1   Results
66.4%66.4%329:31:30 M30-39  Panha Chan brooklyn park  MN          Results
66.3%73.0%3029:32:18 M30-39  Aaron Hansen Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
82.3%88.5%2829:36:42 F40-49  Colleen Jay Pinnacle  NC         Results
82.3%94.7%729:36:55 F40-49  Laurel Sipe Otsego  MN         Results
66.1%74.5%1029:37:07 M40-49  Erik Johnson Northport  AL          Results
66.0%68.2%529:40:37 M40-49  Nicholas Ryan Shakopee  MN      1   Results
66.0%71.5%2329:42:14 M40-49  Timothy Owata Coon Rapids  MN      2  Results
65.9%73.1%229:43:35 M30-39  Kit Grayson Duluth  MN          Results
65.8%69.5%1029:46:18 M30-39  Long Nguyen Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
65.6%70.9%1329:50:39 M40-49  Nicholas Keller Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
81.4%85.5%1029:56:47 F30-39  Stefanie Anderson Lindstrom  MN         Results
65.4%65.4%229:56:57 M30-39  Ryan Moore Alexandria  VA          Results
65.3%67.0%1529:59:09 M30-39  Bob Skenzich Cloquet  MN      3   Results
65.3%69.6%3729:59:42 M30-39  Erik Raivo Minneapolis  MN      3  Results
65.2%68.8%2830:01:38 M40-49  Geoff Moffat Superior  CO      4   Results
65.2%74.1%1930:03:34 M50-59  Jason Tintes Coon Rapids  MN      3   Results
65.1%66.6%630:04:57 M30-39  Adam Bornholdt Bloomington  MN          Results
65.1%70.7%1530:06:37 M40-49  Scott Mark Roseville  MN      4   Results
80.9%82.3%1130:06:47 F30-39  Carrie Froemming Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.9%73.3%730:12:28 M40-49  Eric Nelson Winona  MN      2  Results
80.6%89.5%3330:14:51 F40-49  Megan Galope Phoenix  AZ          Results
80.5%81.4%2130:15:05 F30-39  Faye Norby Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
64.7%91.1%4830:16:57 M70+  Glen Hill maple  WI      1   Results
64.7%71.1%830:17:48 M40-49  Joel Franklin Washington  DC          Results
64.6%74.9%1330:20:20 M40-49  Mitch Myre Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.2%88.2%4930:22:19 F40-49  Tracy Denbleyker Fennville  MI      4  Results
64.3%65.1%430:28:15 M30-39  Ben Bruce Waubun  MN      3   Results
64.3%66.2%1430:29:24 M30-39  Tim Andrews Eagan  MN      1   Results
64.3%86.2%330:29:24 M40-49  Scott Anderson Plainview  MN         Results
79.9%85.2%1130:29:37 F30-39  Heidi Hasapopoulos Alexandria  MN         Results
64.1%68.1%1630:33:06 M30-39  Reid Plumbo Vadnais Heights  MN      3   Results
64.1%66.7%2530:35:06 M30-39  Brian Kutz Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
64.0%76.2%2430:35:58 M50-59  Allan Schoenberg Ardsley  NY      2  Results
64.0%73.6%830:36:50 M40-49  Chris Thorson Princeton  MN         Results
63.9%65.2%5030:38:16 M30-39  Joshua Sun Davenport  IA      1  Results
63.8%70.7%2230:43:10 M30-39  Andrew Ruthenbeck Fort Mill  SC          Results
63.7%76.5%630:45:46 M40-49  Gerard Cramer SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
63.7%66.0%930:45:46 M30-39  Mike Brest Columbia  MD      1  Results
63.6%66.7%730:46:56 M30-39  Erik Dinsmore HOYT LAKES  MN         Results
63.6%61.4%430:47:13 M40-49  Dan Lipman Minneapolis  MN         Results
63.4%69.2%430:55:23 M30-39  Jeff Hainlen Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.3%65.2%930:55:41 M30-39  Derek Fritze Somerset  WI      2   Results
63.3%68.0%1730:57:26 M30-39  Neil Runions Plymouth  MN          Results
78.5%91.0%431:01:47 F50-59  Terry Dreves Houghton  MI      2   Results
63.1%70.0%1031:04:13 M40-49  Andy Hagen Hopkins  MN      1   Results
63.0%70.2%1331:06:17 M40-49  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN          Results
63.0%59.1%531:06:35 M30-39  Andy Hurd Hopkins  MN          Results
62.9%67.9%1931:07:46 M40-49  Steven Connelly Savage  MN      1   Results
62.9%75.4%16631:09:15 M50-59  John Taylor Minneapolis  MN      9  Results
78.2%79.9%331:10:36 F30-39  Lyndsi Pollock Puposky  MN          Results
62.6%69.0%2331:17:19 M40-49  Mike Schmitt Rochester  MN      4   Results
62.6%71.5%631:18:49 M40-49  Seth Price Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.5%71.0%7731:21:49 M50-59  Jim Wilson St Paul, MN  MN      1   Results
77.5%93.8%11731:26:02 F50-59  Deb Johnson Shawnee  KS      6   Results
62.3%68.7%1931:27:16 M40-49  Paul Olson Blaine  MN      4  Results
62.3%75.1%531:27:52 M40-49  Juan Cardona Richmond Hill  NY         Results
62.2%69.6%1131:31:13 M40-49  Scott Breimhorst Chaska  MN      2  Results
62.0%69.1%2431:35:10 M40-49  Troy Feustel Apple Valley  MN      5   Results
62.0%67.4%1631:36:24 M40-49  Jimmy Jones CHICAGO  IL         Results
62.0%71.7%1531:37:01 M50-59  Mike Porter Brainerd  MN          Results
61.8%73.7%331:42:14 M30-39  Bj Bockenhauer Stoughton  WI          Results
61.7%63.7%431:43:46 M40-49  Gabriel Thompson Apple Valley  MN          Results
76.8%79.0%1531:43:58 F30-39  Sharleen Stevens Sioux Falls  SD      1  Results
76.7%88.1%3631:46:12 F50-59  Lisa Byrne Duluth  MN      2   Results
76.7%87.6%27431:46:27 F50-59  Susan Donnelly Oak Ridge  TN      18   Results
61.6%69.4%1231:46:51 M30-39  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN          Results
76.5%92.4%1531:51:26 F50-59  Laura Cominetti cross plains  WI          Results
61.4%71.1%9031:53:41 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      11  Results
76.4%88.2%531:53:56 F30-39  Marret Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN          Results
76.3%82.1%1631:56:57 F30-39  Catherine Clifford Lamoni  IA         Results
61.1%67.8%832:04:39 M40-49  Chris Markey Robbinsdale  MN          Results
75.9%87.2%18032:05:48 F60-69  Juli Aistars Palatine  IL         Results
61.0%70.7%632:05:55 M40-49  Geoff Murphy Thunder Bay  ON          Results
75.9%81.2%832:06:03 F40-49  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN          Results
61.0%66.9%832:06:14 M40-49  Jeff Bond Minto  MB          Results
75.8%79.9%232:07:49 F30-39  Jamie Geyer Fort Collins  CO          Results
60.8%65.5%232:12:34 M40-49  Nick Stocco Portland  OR          Results
60.7%72.5%6032:16:23 M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      7   Results
60.7%65.2%1332:16:23 M30-39  Derek Steward Rosemount  MN         Results
75.5%83.6%3632:17:01 F40-49  Kate Leis Delano  MN      4  Results
60.4%83.8%6332:27:18 M60-69  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN      5   Results
60.3%65.1%1332:30:32 M40-49  J.D. Coolidge Braham  MN      1   Results
74.9%79.8%4332:30:59 F30-39  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI      5   Results
60.2%67.6%1232:31:30 M40-49  Aaron Larson Marshall  MN      3   Results
74.9%85.9%1832:32:17 F40-49  Lisa Hane St Paul  MN      1   Results
60.2%63.3%1132:33:07 M30-39  Andrew Lucic Rocky River  OH          Results
60.1%61.5%832:35:43 M30-39  Nikk Adams Solon springs  WI      1   Results
60.1%69.2%2032:36:42 M40-49  Jeff Rock Cloquet  MN      4  Results
60.0%62.6%732:37:40 M30-39  Tony Nicholls Waconia  MN      1  Results
74.6%82.1%532:40:40 F40-49  Erin Hammer Minnetonka  MN          Results
74.5%80.3%1432:41:43 F30-39  Frayah Wasmund Madison  WI      1   Results
59.8%67.5%2532:44:33 M30-39  Wesley Rolnick Ballston Lake  NY      3  Results
59.7%65.5%1432:47:30 M40-49  Jesse Mendoza Round Lake Beach  IL          Results
59.7%64.5%432:49:09 M30-39  Chris Reed Astoria  NY      3   Results
59.7%66.4%1632:50:28 M40-49  David Bitner Minneapolis  MN         Results
74.2%83.8%6832:50:42 F50-59  Julie Berg Big Lake  MN      3  Results
74.1%86.6%3532:51:46 F40-49  Shawn Severson St. Paul  MN      2   Results
74.1%85.9%1032:53:06 F30-39  Erica Wagner Crystal Lake  IL      1  Results
59.5%62.2%832:54:27 M30-39  Eric Pleiss Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.4%63.5%232:57:46 M30-39  Cory Nordstrom Bismarck  ND          Results
59.4%74.5%7733:00:06 M60-69  George Alexion Waterboro  ME          Results
73.7%88.8%8833:03:32 F50-59  Angela Barbera Oconomowoc  WI      5   Results
58.9%70.1%1133:14:53 M20-29  Nick Korhonen Duluth  MN          Results
73.1%80.9%1533:20:55 F30-39  Ashley Heclo Jupiter  FL          Results
58.7%67.4%2733:22:22 M40-49  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      3  Results
58.3%77.3%2933:36:27 M50-59  Mark Wright Lebanon  OR          Results
58.2%62.1%1233:38:52 M30-39  Daniel Hilback Alexandria  MN          Results
58.2%62.0%2533:41:18 M30-39  Jon Howard Maple Grove  MN      2  Results
72.2%83.2%2033:45:02 F40-49  Andrea Poulton Brookfield  WI         Results
58.0%66.0%1033:47:56 M40-49  Mike Sweetman Marshall  MN         Results
57.9%64.4%4533:49:20 M40-49  Jason Husveth Marine On St. Croix  MN      8   Results
72.0%76.3%1233:51:13 F20-29  Michelle Stolz Bloomington  MN         Results
57.7%64.1%233:57:04 M30-39  Dennis Heaton Kansas City  MO          Results
71.0%74.2%2934:18:06 F30-39  Dana Notman Seattle  WA         Results
70.7%80.4%2234:26:50 F40-49  Kathy Errthum La Crosse  WI      3   Results
56.8%69.3%1034:27:53 M50-59  Tom Clements Duluth  MN          Results
56.7%74.1%15734:31:32 M60-69  Leonard Martin Oak Ridge  TN      2   Results
56.3%62.5%834:46:37 M40-49  Gregg Lind Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.2%67.2%434:52:11 M60-69  Perry McGahan Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.1%56.1%134:54:47 M30-39  Bill Curry Madison  WI         Results
69.7%82.2%3334:56:28 F50-59  Wendi Baldwin Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
55.8%59.7%1235:06:26 M40-49  Alex Stephens Savage  MN      1   Results
55.8%62.2%1135:07:56 M40-49  Elijah Gregg East Lansing  MI         Results
69.1%97.4%235:15:53 F50-59  Fiona McKenna Kaministiquia  ON          Results
55.3%71.3%3035:27:24 M60-69  David Shannon Shoreview  MN         Results
55.2%56.2%1135:30:52 M40-49  Rolf Lowenberg-Deboer White Bear Lake  MN      2   Results
54.8%62.8%1035:43:18 M30-39  Steven Nguyen Saint Paul  MN         Results
68.1%70.0%635:46:58 F40-49  Meghan Cowart Okatie  SC          Results
68.0%84.7%2535:49:48 F60-69  Irina Boggie-Miloserdova Two Harbors  MN      1   Results
67.9%71.2%2335:53:56 F30-39  Sherri Schummer St. Paul  MN      4  Results
67.8%71.3%635:56:09 F30-39  Shannon Golden Minneapolis  MN          Results
54.5%61.1%535:56:40 M20-29  Brian Lindberg Duluth  MN          Results
54.0%60.2%1436:15:02 M40-49  Benjamin Bestland Staples  MN      2   Results
53.7%46.9%536:29:37 M30-39  Brandon Swanson Silver Bay  MN          Results
66.5%67.7%636:39:57 F30-39  Krystee Van Den Bosch Boissevain  MB          Results
53.4% 336:42:45 M40-49  Ryan Foss Tonka Bay  MN          Results
53.1%59.8%136:52:42 M30-39  Adam Link Anchorage  AK          Results
53.0%59.1%2136:59:23 M40-49  Radek Lopusnik Bloomington  MN      1   Results
52.7%55.9%337:09:55 M40-49  Troy Winegarner Plymouth  MN          Results
65.5%77.3%1037:11:52 F40-49  Angela Johnson Faribault  MN          Results
64.4%67.9%3837:49:17 F50-59  Van Huynh-Leap Miami  FL         Results
51.8%54.3%1837:49:32 M40-49  Carl Bliss Bayport  MN          Results
51.7%71.1%137:53:55 M50-59  Peter Klaas Martofte  DNK      1   Results
51.7%55.4%1337:54:21 M40-49  Ryan Yearley Brainerd  MN          Results
51.1%51.1%238:20:37 M30-39  Rob Beranek Marquette  MI          Results
51.1%57.8%638:21:58 M40-49  Gabe Johnson Marquette  MI      1  Results
63.4%66.8%238:25:25 F40-49  Gretchen Karstens Duluth  MN          Results
62.8%70.0%338:48:11 F30-39  Allie Asher St. Paul  MN          Results
50.4%57.0%1538:51:12 M30-39  Kurt Neuburger New Hope  MN          Results
62.3%65.4%3739:05:22 F30-39  Aron Johnson Woodbury  MN          Results
49.8%60.1%939:20:13 M50-59  Daniel Sears Duluth  MN         Results
61.7%66.3%839:30:51 F30-39  Heather Vree Chicago  IL         Results
59.0%74.1%1341:18:10 F50-59  Diane Thein Galesville  WI          Results
45.0%46.7%243:33:08 M30-39  Bobby Boullianne White Bear Lake  MN          Results
55.9%58.5%743:35:09 F40-49  Natalie Brunson Rockford  IL          Results
54.9%58.3%1444:25:13 F30-39  Meredith Oneill Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.0%56.4%145:59:49 F50-59  Mai-Britt Klaas Martofte  DNK          Results
52.5%78.1%646:24:31 F50-59  Christie Calin Forest Lake  MN          Results
51.6%78.0%747:13:38 F50-59  Heidi Lehrke Chisago City  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Mitch Fisher Andover  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Ana Lucia Nogueira Jundiaí  BRA          Results