Registered Entrants
September 6 - 7, 2019

Superior Fall Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, Marathon

430 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.4%99.3%93:40:10 M30-39  Chase Nowak Plymouth  MN          Results
98.0%98.5%73:43:27 M30-39  Mike Ferguson Blaine  MN          Results
95.4%97.4%393:49:24 M30-39  Wynn Davis Stillwater  MN      2   Results
93.0%96.8%153:55:26 M30-39  James Sorenson Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
87.9%90.9%44:09:05 M40-49  Simon Carn Hancock  MI          Results
86.1%95.6%234:14:08 M40-49  Luke Nelson Ramsey  MN      1   Results
86.1%91.8%164:14:15 M30-39  Lane Johnson Duluth  MN      1  Results
85.5%91.5%14:16:04 M30-39  Nick Alexander st. paul  MN          Results
85.0%85.4%94:17:29 M30-39  Greg Atkinson Frederic  WI         Results
85.0%86.7%64:17:33 M30-39  John Starke Mankato  MN      2   Results
84.1%93.1%34:20:13 M40-49  Matthew Trok Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
83.5%87.9%64:22:11 M40-49  Nathan Campeau Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
100.0%100.0%34:24:40 F20-29  Emma Spoon Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
82.3%73.2%44:26:00 M30-39  Richard Toews Niverville  MB          Results
81.8%100.0%14:27:32 M40-49  John Evelsizer Olson Decorah  IA          Results
80.5%81.4%44:31:53 M30-39  Gabe Wilson Austin  MN      1   Results
79.3%92.2%14:35:58 M20-29  Timothy Winnes St. Paul  MN          Results
79.0%84.0%124:36:56 M40-49  Jay Sykes Duluth  MN      1   Results
78.8%73.2%34:37:43 M30-39  Zach Peters Winnipeg  MB          Results
78.5%85.5%104:38:44 M40-49  Jonathan Rova Duluth  MN      2   Results
78.5%86.0%54:38:51 M40-49  Tim Andrews Chaska  MN      2   Results
77.7%80.6%34:41:41 M20-29  Patrick Griffith LA CROSSE  WI          Results
93.4%93.5%24:43:18 F30-39  Alison Liewen Duluth  MN          Results
92.8%100.0%34:45:06 F50-59  Joanne Sackett Des Moines  IA          Results
76.5%83.5%64:46:15 M50-59  Kent Ogston Duluth  MN          Results
76.3%84.4%764:46:49 M50-59  Joe Galope Phoenix  AZ         Results
91.2%92.4%34:50:06 F30-39  Rena Viehbeck Thunder Bay  ON          Results
75.3%100.0%14:50:32 M50-59  Paul Andre Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
75.2%75.3%24:51:03 M40-49  Charles-Andre Prefontaine Thunder Bay  ON          Results
75.0%90.5%104:52:01 M50-59  Jim Keyes Thunder Bay  ON      8   Results
74.5%82.5%44:53:56 M40-49  Glen Flanagan Hermantown  MN          Results
74.5%90.4%64:53:59 M60-69  John Kendrick St. Paul  MN          Results
74.2%75.4%24:54:58 M30-39  Tyler Jones Shoreview`  MN          Results
74.1%84.0%164:55:31 M40-49  Mark Johnson Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
72.5%82.7%35:01:53 M50-59  John Hawkins Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
87.5%98.3%55:02:38 F40-49  Marianne Stewart Kakabeka Falls  ON      1   Results
71.9%85.9%25:04:22 M40-49  John Brockman saint paul  MN          Results
71.7%79.6%75:05:28 M40-49  John Saunders Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.6%90.5%55:05:46 M50-59  Douglas Scott Thunder Bay  ON      2  Results
86.5%96.4%105:05:58 F40-49  Jody Zeleznikar Esko  MN          Results
71.5%77.4%35:06:04 M30-39  Joshua Lindstrom Grand Marais  MN          Results
71.2%79.1%75:07:13 M40-49  Luke Froehle Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
86.0%98.7%25:07:55 F50-59  Kitty Earl-Torniainen saint paul  MN          Results
85.9%88.0%145:08:10 F30-39  Sarah Kemp Duluth  MN          Results
70.9%77.0%55:08:52 M20-29  Rick Wolke Bloomington  MN          Results
70.7%73.3%65:09:24 M50-59  Kevin Saville Mound  MN          Results
70.3%88.9%285:11:28 M50-59  Tim Sieh Duluth  MN          Results
85.0%93.2%55:11:33 F40-49  Tammi Braund Cushing  WI          Results
84.8%86.4%15:11:59 F20-29  Emily Minge Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.6%90.7%55:12:46 F40-49  Erin Bell Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
84.5%89.6%225:13:06 F30-39  Kristin Rognerud Duluth  MN      2   Results
69.8%70.5%25:13:39 M30-39  Jacob Bartush Waconia  MN          Results
69.8%88.1%205:13:44 M50-59  Rick Lacaille Duluth  MN      2   Results
69.6%71.9%75:14:20 M30-39  Phillip Carlson Arden Hills  MN      1   Results
83.8%89.2%95:15:43 F40-49  Shelley Nelson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
83.0%91.5%65:19:04 F40-49  Lindsay Vogt Minnetonka  MN          Results
68.1%68.3%75:21:12 M40-49  Kyle Snyder Stillwater  MN      1   Results
68.1%87.1%1005:21:20 M60-69  Michael Scandrett Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
67.7%78.9%55:23:32 M50-59  Frederick Fritts Woodville  WI      2   Results
81.7%84.7%235:23:56 F30-39  Katie Thompson Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
81.7%86.4%45:24:04 F40-49  Kristy McGiffert Duluth  MN          Results
67.5%71.1%25:24:09 M30-39  William Nolan Marquette  MI          Results
67.5%67.8%55:24:12 M30-39  Tony Bauer Lino Lakes  MN          Results
67.4%78.1%75:24:49 M40-49  John Anderson Decorah  IA      1   Results
80.9%86.6%45:27:04 F40-49  Tara Orstad Shakopee  MN      1   Results
66.8%87.0%15:27:42 M50-59  Paul Thissen Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.7%67.0%15:28:23 M30-39  Lukas Hedberg Lakeville  MN      1   Results
80.4%84.6%35:29:11 F40-49  Stacie Baker Rapid City  SD          Results
66.4%77.8%35:29:52 M50-59  Tom Hanson Stillwater  MN          Results
66.3%66.3%15:29:58 M20-29  Austin Hoehne Montevideo  MN          Results
66.2%75.8%205:30:43 M50-59  Steve Tollerud Burnsville  MN      8   Results
66.2%66.2%35:30:46 M30-39  Barrett Stoks Saint Paul  MN         Results
66.1%77.8%35:31:16 M50-59  Keith Dobbins Chanhassen  MN          Results
66.0%75.6%225:31:49 M50-59  Jerry Rogers New Richmond  WI      1  Results
65.8%77.6%95:32:46 M50-59  Kevin Johnson Duluth  MN      1   Results
79.5%82.5%25:32:52 F30-39  Kelsey Barale Oakland  CA          Results
65.6%79.1%695:33:50 M70+  Harry Sloan Superior  WI      2   Results
65.4%71.2%85:34:52 M40-49  Matt Bliss Corona  CA         Results
78.8%83.2%15:35:54 F30-39  Stephanie Taylor Brookings  SD          Results
65.1%65.5%15:36:03 M40-49  Brian Skean Thunder Bay  ON          Results
78.8%90.5%65:36:05 F40-49  Keli Cristofaro Thunder Bay  ON      6   Results
64.9%64.9%15:37:30 M30-39  Sven Hoaglund Tofte  MN          Results
64.8%64.8%25:37:45 M30-39  Kevin Robertson CLOQUET  MN          Results
64.8%49.8%35:37:55 M50-59  Marty Humphrey Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
64.8%94.2%95:38:01 M60-69  Gordon Ryan Thunder Bay  ON      7   Results
78.1%78.1%15:38:55 F30-39  Jen Heitzman Hermantown  MN          Results
78.0%78.0%25:39:32 F30-39  Brittany Kuehn Duluth  MN      1   Results
64.3%64.3%75:40:26 M30-39  Justin Otsea Duluth  MN      3   Results
77.6%84.2%85:40:56 F30-39  Dallas Starke Mankato  MN      2   Results
64.2%78.3%145:41:01 M50-59  Mike McCarl Sioux Lookout  ON      1   Results
77.1%89.5%185:43:21 F40-49  Renee Kinney Afton  MN      1   Results
76.9%83.2%15:44:10 F40-49  Michelle Stender Duluth  MN      1   Results
76.8%78.1%85:44:42 F30-39  Allie Rykken Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
63.0%77.0%45:47:38 M40-49  Jarrad Walter Decorah  IA      1  Results
76.1%94.4%25:47:50 F40-49  Heather Olson Montevideo  MN      1   Results
75.8%83.4%55:49:07 F30-39  Anna Heinzerling Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.6%66.2%25:49:38 M20-29  Jacob Tollerud Burnsville  MN      1   Results
62.5%72.8%65:50:04 M50-59  Zis Weisberg Stillwater  MN      1   Results
62.4%74.7%35:51:02 M50-59  Robert Cruse Plymouth  MN          Results
75.3%77.5%155:51:34 F30-39  Sara Rogers New Richmond  WI      1  Results
75.2%88.9%555:51:48 F50-59  Tammy Hunter Amherst  WI         Results
75.2%83.9%95:52:05 F40-49  Erin Basavage Farmington  MN      1   Results
75.1%78.3%165:52:33 F30-39  Michala Mielke Davenport  IA         Results
62.0%68.8%95:53:04 M50-59  Andrea Favilli SOUTH PASADENA  CA          Results
74.7%76.2%85:54:21 F30-39  Karey Payne Kensington  MN      1  Results
74.6%74.6%25:54:46 F20-29  Andrea Louwagie Saint Louis Park  MN      2   Results
74.5%93.4%125:55:12 F50-59  Julie Ward Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
61.6%76.4%45:55:28 M50-59  Christopher Ryan Rochester  MN          Results
61.5%68.4%75:55:39 M40-49  Paul Senne Plymouth  MN          Results
61.3%75.3%75:56:52 M60-69  Jerry Anderson Victoria  MN          Results
61.2%61.2%15:57:48 M30-39  Jordan Treanor Mapleton  MN          Results
61.2%67.4%175:57:55 M40-49  Lonny Beck Sierra Madre  CA      9   Results
61.0%68.1%95:58:51 M40-49  Mike Morris New Prague  MN          Results
60.7%85.4%116:00:27 M20-29  Luther Knudsen Ivins  UT         Results
60.6%69.6%26:01:03 M40-49  Dan Buettner West Des Moines  IA          Results
60.6%74.1%236:01:13 M50-59  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN          Results
60.5%63.0%46:02:00 M40-49  Matt Braun Mcgregor  MN      1   Results
60.4%73.7%256:02:11 M50-59  Peter Schnorbach Edina  MN      1   Results
60.3%64.6%206:02:47 M40-49  Peter Hulbert Edina  MN      1   Results
60.3%69.1%96:02:50 M40-49  Philip Major Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
72.7%81.2%26:03:51 F20-29  Sarah Johnson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.1%65.9%26:04:03 M30-39  Drew Kasson Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
72.6%84.7%106:04:24 F40-49  Heather Krauel Carlton  MN          Results
60.1%62.7%46:04:25 M20-29  Scott Hudson Blaine  MN      1  Results
60.0%69.7%86:04:47 M50-59  Kent Kehus Wisconsin Rapids  WI      1   Results
60.0%73.3%46:04:58 M40-49  John Carrithers Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
72.2%85.6%56:06:46 F40-49  Veronique St-Louis Saint Paul  MN          Results
59.6%61.3%26:07:10 M30-39  Gavin White Richfield  MN      1   Results
72.0%76.9%216:07:29 F40-49  Stephanie Moeller minneapolis  MN         Results
71.7%83.9%1116:08:58 F50-59  Maria Barton Apple Valley  MN      2  Results
71.7%90.7%66:09:04 F50-59  Yvette Maijala Wrenshall  MN          Results
59.0%63.6%116:10:54 M40-49  Matt Mitchell Afton  MN      3   Results
71.4%76.0%206:10:56 F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
59.0%74.7%316:10:58 M60-69  Al Boyce McFarland  WI      2   Results
58.9%71.0%46:11:47 M50-59  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MS          Results
71.1%78.1%86:12:21 F40-49  Mary Varney Crystal  MN      2   Results
71.0% 16:12:58 F50-59  Kate Borzick MARQUETTE  MI         Results
58.7%71.0%166:12:59 M60-69  John Ayres Eau Claire  WI      4   Results
58.7%65.2%66:13:03 M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
70.8%80.8%46:13:55 F20-29  Jacqueline Harvey Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
58.4%58.4%16:14:35 M30-39  Birbal Ekka minneapolis  MN          Results
70.6%70.6%16:14:52 F30-39  Olivia Matthys Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.6%78.1%56:14:52 F40-49  Jessica Hehir Duluth  MN          Results
58.2%58.2%26:16:07 M30-39  Cody Meyers CHASKA  MN          Results
70.2%87.3%46:16:48 F40-49  Amber Despot Carlton  MN          Results
58.1%61.4%36:16:58 M40-49  Chris Turoski saint paul  MN      1  Results
58.0%73.2%66:17:41 M60-69  Bob Gibson Rochester  MN      2   Results
70.0%75.0%46:18:12 F30-39  Sarah Borer Roseville  MN          Results
57.8%67.1%196:18:28 M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN         Results
57.7%58.0%16:19:07 M30-39  Carson Eggland Decorah  IA      1   Results
57.6%65.4%126:20:10 M40-49  Scott Deyo West St. Paul  MN      1   Results
57.6%63.4%66:20:10 M40-49  Joseph Baron Rosemount  MN          Results
57.5%69.8%36:20:22 M50-59  Jon Linden Eagan  MN          Results
69.3%73.2%86:21:41 F30-39  Stephanie Wisniewski Duluth  MN          Results
69.3%88.6%76:21:58 F40-49  Beth Shipston Thunder Bay  ON          Results
69.1%80.4%76:23:11 F40-49  Christine Vita Thunder Bay  ON      5   Results
69.1%77.4%26:23:17 F20-29  Kayla Walsh St. Paul  MN          Results
57.0%57.0%16:23:42 M20-29  Ben Scheiderer Hudson  WI      1  Results
68.8%74.3%36:24:34 F40-49  Dawn Miller Duluth  MN      1   Results
68.8%77.7%26:24:54 F40-49  Michelle Young Maple Grove  MN          Results
56.8%62.9%36:25:24 M30-39  Chris Myhro Perham  MN          Results
56.7%58.9%86:25:44 M50-59  John Goldsworthy Champion  PA      1   Results
56.7%70.8%926:26:17 M60-69  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      9   Results
56.7%56.7%16:26:21 M30-39  Kyle Youngs New Hope  MN      1   Results
56.5%61.5%66:27:06 M40-49  David Haley Carlton  MN      1   Results
56.3%57.3%66:28:28 M40-49  Gregory Petitto Rice  MN      2   Results
56.3%65.7%16:28:45 M40-49  Lee Elfering North Oaks  MN      1   Results
68.1%95.1%96:28:55 F60-69  Mary Ryan Minnetrista  MN      3   Results
68.0%78.4%36:29:02 F30-39  Ingrid Remak Mpls  MN      3   Results
56.2%41.3%36:29:18 M30-39  Josh Rouse Delano  MN      1   Results
56.1%60.0%16:30:25 M40-49  Blake Trantham Stillwater  MN      1   Results
67.7%76.0%606:30:49 F40-49  Brook Wheeler Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
67.3%70.9%86:33:12 F30-39  Stefanie Jaeger Ashland  WI      1  Results
55.6%67.4%86:33:30 M50-59  Steve Campbell Hudson  WI      3   Results
55.5%62.5%66:34:08 M50-59  Robert Blithe Webster  WI          Results
67.1%72.0%76:34:29 F40-49  Shelley Kyle Minto  MB          Results
55.5%58.8%16:34:38 M30-39  Kyle Peterson Madelia  MN      1   Results
66.9%76.3%76:35:22 F40-49  Monique Welbourne Thunder Bay  ON      7  Results
55.1%68.0%106:37:00 M50-59  Gary Tabor Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
55.1%92.2%26:37:00 M60-69  Jerry Beutel Afton  MN      1   Results
66.4%94.2%26:38:32 F60-69  Twyla Anderson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
54.9%66.9%46:39:02 M50-59  Dan Blake Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
66.2%72.2%106:39:37 F30-39  Annie Opseth Duluth  MN          Results
66.2%93.6%706:39:37 F70+  Mary Croft Bayport  MN      1   Results
66.2%70.6%86:39:55 F30-39  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
54.7%73.2%56:40:12 M60-69  Jay Lawton Willmar  MN      1   Results
66.1%73.1%76:40:20 F40-49  Kate Bomsta St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
54.6%54.9%16:40:56 M30-39  Zach Dieterman Zumbrota  MN      1   Results
65.9%77.0%176:41:40 F40-49  Amy Perrin La Crosse  WI          Results
65.8%68.8%46:42:21 F30-39  Kelly Black Cloquet  MN          Results
54.2%67.9%216:43:44 M60-69  Paul Neri minneapolis  MN         Results
65.6%65.6%16:43:45 F40-49  Judy McCartney Thunder Bay  ON          Results
65.4%74.0%36:44:45 F40-49  Leigh Nelson Rapid City  SD          Results
65.2%74.7%206:45:40 F40-49  Wendy Nelson Ramsey  MN      3   Results
53.9%54.2%16:45:55 M40-49  Chris Ifland Duluth  MN          Results
53.8%58.2%46:46:58 M30-39  Eric Heins Plainview  MN          Results
64.9%71.1%36:47:59 F40-49  Jerri Martz Rapid City  SD          Results
53.6%55.3%26:48:20 M30-39  Kevin O'Connell Saint Paul  MN          Results
64.8%63.9%36:48:45 F30-39  Lauren Callahan Saint Paul  MN          Results
53.5%56.9%36:49:24 M40-49  Kris Gronfor Saint Paul  MN          Results
64.5%75.8%36:50:27 F40-49  Shireen Mahabadi Victoria  MN      1   Results
64.4%69.5%96:50:43 F30-39  Kendra Nordgren Duluth  MN      1   Results
53.3%61.0%96:50:47 M40-49  Travis Brouillard Minneapolis  MN      6   Results
53.3%56.5%16:51:01 M40-49  Erik Rinke Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
53.1%66.9%26:51:57 M50-59  Forrest Pearson Hudson  WI          Results
53.1%53.1%26:52:25 M20-29  Christopher Otten Madison  WI      2   Results
52.9%60.7%66:53:54 M40-49  Joshua Petzel St. Louis Park  MN      3   Results
63.9%75.9%136:53:55 F50-59  Abigail Davis Maple Grove  MN      5   Results
63.9%69.3%46:54:19 F40-49  Erin Hulbert Edina  MN      1   Results
63.8%67.1%86:54:54 F30-39  Hannah Balfanz Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.5%70.7%156:56:51 F40-49  Katie Bliss Bayport  MN          Results
52.5%64.8%36:57:12 M40-49  Joseph Effertz Owatonna  MN      1   Results
63.4%75.5%186:57:31 F30-39  Rachael Pracht DAVENPORT  IA          Results
63.2%80.4%336:58:50 F50-59  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      4   Results
63.2%83.2%26:59:06 F40-49  Kristin Haberman Owatonna  MN      2   Results
63.1%71.8%86:59:18 F30-39  Kate Andrews Eagan  MN         Results
51.9%59.4%17:01:33 M50-59  Steve Mosey Prior Lake  MN          Results
62.6%75.2%17:02:35 F60-69  Kathryn Rehwaldt Plymouth  MN      1  Results
51.5%72.8%1227:05:04 M70+  Dick Hogan Urbandale  IA      9   Results
51.2%74.6%97:07:43 M60-69  Tim Krohn Cloquet  MN      1  Results
51.2%56.5%247:07:53 M40-49  Jason Anderson Ramsey  MN      2   Results
51.1%52.3%47:08:39 M30-39  Reily Yerigan White bear Lake  MN          Results
61.7%63.3%17:08:57 F40-49  Andrea Myers Plymouth  MN          Results
61.7%65.9%67:09:05 F40-49  Kelly Buser Maplewood  MN          Results
50.8%51.3%77:10:45 M30-39  Michael Keegan Richfield  MN      4   Results
50.6%64.7%247:12:43 M60-69  Dan Valentine Winona  MN      1   Results
60.9%71.4%197:14:39 F50-59  Lonna Simanovski Winona  MN      1   Results
50.4%61.3%47:14:41 M50-59  Doug Holod St. Paul  MN      3   Results
60.9%67.0%67:14:48 F40-49  Diane Zambory Superior  WI          Results
60.4%73.8%17:18:02 F30-39  Sheila Sundell Shuniah  ON      1   Results
60.2%76.0%107:19:51 F30-39  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
59.8%75.7%27:22:35 F40-49  Juli Currie Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
59.6%71.8%77:24:04 F40-49  Tanya Westerman Lino Lakes  MN          Results
49.2%80.3%747:25:13 M70+  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      7   Results
59.3%72.6%47:26:32 F40-49  Connie Haugen Esko  MN      2   Results
59.2%70.0%217:26:46 F50-59  Lisa Klotzbach Rochester  MN      4  Results
59.0%64.5%37:28:26 F40-49  Amanda Baker Duluth  MN          Results
58.9%62.2%57:29:07 F30-39  Holly Peterson Cloquet  MN      1  Results
58.9%65.2%17:29:25 F50-59  Leanne Huffstutler Tenstrike  MN      1   Results
48.6%52.8%47:30:04 M40-49  Ryan Goldberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
58.7%58.9%107:30:34 F30-39  Alicia Cyr Duluth  MN      1  Results
58.7%77.0%17:30:34 F50-59  Jenny Petzel edina  MN      1   Results
48.4%49.4%37:32:23 M30-39  Tyler Seeger St Louis Park  MN      3   Results
58.2%58.2%17:34:49 F30-39  Miriah Erickson Bloomington  MN          Results
58.2%58.2%17:34:49 F30-39  Krysta Legeros Mound  MN          Results
58.0%62.7%27:36:38 F30-39  Erin O'Gara Forest Lake  MN      1   Results
47.8%56.9%117:38:04 M40-49  Eric Volk Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
57.8%69.5%67:38:17 F60-69  Denese Lenertz Lakeland  MN      2   Results
57.5%76.1%347:40:12 F60-69  Ann Alexion Waterboro  ME          Results
47.5%54.9%27:40:29 M50-59  Jon Brodd stillwater  MN      1   Results
57.1%63.7%137:43:40 F30-39  Courtney Stephens Savage  MN          Results
56.6%68.1%97:47:51 F50-59  Carol Ann Lussenden Bancroft  WI          Results
56.5%66.3%127:48:16 F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN      2   Results
46.6%51.0%127:49:22 M40-49  Brent Johnson Edina  MN      3   Results
46.4%47.1%37:51:17 M30-39  Ryan Laurn Burnsville  MN      2   Results
46.3%52.9%27:52:49 M30-39  David Gates Elgin  MN          Results
55.5%67.8%67:56:47 F40-49  Aimee Johnson Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
55.3%61.5%27:58:46 F40-49  Anne Dircks Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
55.2%55.2%17:59:07 F40-49  Sara Peterson Duluth  MN          Results
55.1%61.0%58:00:09 F40-49  Stacia Madsen St Paul  MN      1   Results
54.9%59.5%48:02:10 F30-39  Elizabeth Senne Plymouth  MN          Results
45.1%45.4%48:05:30 M30-39  Adam Fish Faribault  MN      2   Results
54.1%60.0%58:09:29 F40-49  Lynn Knight Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
54.0%64.2%88:09:56 F50-59  Deb Seitz Northfield  MN          Results
44.6%49.1%18:10:57 M60-69  Craig Woolery Cottage Grove  MN      1   Results
53.8%62.1%118:11:45 F40-49  Sarah Agaton Howes Sawyer  MN      2   Results
53.8%61.9%18:12:07 F40-49  Melissa Lamkin Eagan  MN      1   Results
44.5%45.4%68:12:10 M30-39  Brian Ayres Grand Haven  MI      3   Results
53.7%71.1%58:12:57 F40-49  Sonja Schuneman Duluth  MN          Results
53.6%65.0%38:13:57 F40-49  Jaime Wentzel Hermantown  MN      2   Results
53.3%59.3%58:16:16 F40-49  Patricia Goldberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
53.3%61.4%38:16:16 F40-49  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN      2   Results
53.3% 18:16:16 F30-39  Ag Grace San diego  CA          Results
53.0%54.5%38:19:44 F30-39  Megan Polcher Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.7%59.7%98:21:55 F30-39  Anna Mitchell Afton  MN      1   Results
52.7%65.1%28:22:18 F40-49  Danielle Perich Esko  MN          Results
52.6%63.4%78:23:10 F40-49  Megan Major Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
52.4%64.4%38:25:05 F50-59  Barb Sontag Scandia  MN      1   Results
43.0%50.8%28:29:14 M40-49  Lane Pederson eden prairie  MN      2   Results
51.9% 18:30:20 F20-29  Molly Geier Goodland  MN          Results
42.9%59.7%58:30:25 M60-69  Tom Scanlan Woodbury  MN      5   Results
51.7%55.3%118:31:49 F40-49  Stephani Johnston Duluth  MN      2   Results
51.7%80.2%38:32:13 F40-49  Megan Felling River Falls  WI      1   Results
42.5%76.2%68:35:21 M60-69  Bruce Iverson La Crosse  WI      5   Results
51.3%61.8%78:35:55 F50-59  Deb Campbell Hudson  WI      5   Results
42.3%63.9%48:38:02 M60-69  Jon Kroschel Afton  MN      4   Results
51.0%65.2%78:38:51 F50-59  Kimberly Alaspa Esko  MN      4   Results
51.0%64.8%118:39:27 F50-59  Jane Dreyer Scandia  MN      1   Results
42.0%45.0%18:40:44 M50-59  Bill Currie Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
50.8%50.8%18:40:47 F20-29  Hillori Pearson Summit  SD      1   Results
50.8%66.4%108:41:12 F60-69  Cindi Rose Elk River  MN          Results
41.8%55.3%58:44:14 M40-49  Lance Thill Goodview  MN          Results
50.4%54.8%18:44:49 F30-39  Shannon Gates Elgin  MN          Results
50.4%66.7%18:45:01 F40-49  Alethea Montgomery Hermantown  MN      1   Results
50.2%59.1%58:47:07 F40-49  Elly Lensch Decorah  IA      1   Results
50.1%55.9%48:48:16 F40-49  Dana Rutt-Brown Hopkins  MN      1   Results
49.7%59.9%108:52:57 F40-49  Shelly Leciejewski Coon Rapids  MN          Results
41.1%54.5%18:53:03 M50-59  Neil Petersen Saint Cloud  MN      1   Results
49.7%64.0%198:53:03 F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      1   Results
48.9%64.7%19:01:01 F40-49  Alicia Lokke Hermantown  MN      1   Results
48.9%64.7%19:01:01 F50-59  Elizabeth Kidd Duluth  MN      1   Results
48.8%55.4%89:02:54 F30-39  Andrea Webb Waukesha  WI          Results
48.5%52.1%89:05:35 F40-49  Ally Heimark Carver  MN      3   Results
48.3%59.2%29:07:51 F40-49  Emily Oltmanns Ankeny  IA      1   Results
48.0%53.9%159:11:09 F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      2   Results
48.0%57.2%99:11:09 F40-49  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN      1   Results
47.9%59.8%39:12:25 F50-59  Karen Gregoricka SPRINGVILLE  IA      3   Results
47.8%56.6%39:13:27 F40-49  Rebecca Drayer Columbia  MD      1   Results
39.4%39.4%49:15:55 M30-39  Jared Milbradt Anoka  MN      2   Results
47.5%50.6%19:16:43 F50-59  Mary Forseth Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
47.5%57.4%59:17:25 F40-49  Kathryn Kjorlien Blaine  MN      5   Results
47.0%56.1%29:23:00 F50-59  Tammy Elzy Lindstrom  MN      1   Results
46.6%100.0%39:27:28 F70+  Kay Stinson Stillwater  MN      1   Results
46.5%61.6%19:29:03 F40-49  Kristen Knowles Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
37.7%37.7%19:41:01 M30-39  Peter Monson WHITE BEAR LAKE  MN          Results
44.5%52.7%89:55:25 F40-49  Katie Kalka White Bear Lake  MN      1   Results
36.6%43.0%59:58:29 M40-49  Craig Kjorlien Blaine  MN      5   Results
44.1%51.7%410:00:41 F40-49  Jennifer Nelson-Albee Duluth  MN          Results
43.9%62.5%510:02:28 F60-69  Terri Tsamasfyros Edwards  CO      5  Results
43.5%50.8%710:07:52 F40-49  Christina Trok Duluth  MN      1   Results
42.9%42.9%110:17:39 F30-39  Christine Marti Burnsville  MN      1   Results
42.5%51.9%110:23:28 F30-39  Colleen Desutter Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
42.2%48.5%110:27:46 F30-39  Sabrina Heimark Belle Plaine  MN      1   Results
40.5%48.6%1210:54:18 F60-69  Sally Boullianne Oakdale  MN      6   Results
40.2%50.2%110:58:02 F40-49  Janet Ifland Duluth  MN          Results
39.7%40.7%511:06:40 F30-39  Patricia Staine Superior  WI          Results
38.3%61.9%311:31:23 F40-49  Jessie Graddy Esko  MN          Results
36.4%48.2%112:06:54 F50-59  Barb Jaeger Hastings  MN      1  Results
36.4%38.8%112:06:54 F50-59  Elizabeth Hurley Savage  MN      1   Results
36.4%38.8%112:06:54 F50-59  Angela Carey Maplewood  MN      1   Results
34.6%45.8%112:44:29 F50-59  Ann Symalla Denver  CO      1   Results
33.5%43.7%613:10:59 F40-49  Patty Bennington Eden Prairie  MN          Results
3.2% 1112:56:11 M40-49  Mike Tempel Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Janelle Soderlind Duluth  MN         Results
  0  M20-29  Colin Myhro Alexandria  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Bob Moe Bemidji  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Rj Symalla Denver  CO          Results
  0  F60-69  Kelly Largent Mills River  NC          Results
  0  M50-59  David Bael Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Randy Daniels Andover  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathon Oja Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Cupp Mound  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jenna Myhro Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Tom Bittinger Lutsen  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Heather Mantzke Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Abigail Lena Plover  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Crystal Schnurpel El campo  TX          Results
  0  M50-59  Jon Hurley Savage  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Adam Iverson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Astrid Heer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brett Zabel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Dalva Gomes Valinhos  BRA          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Sharp Rapid City  SD          Results
  0  M50-59  Christopher Kulish Chaska  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelsey Polcher Crystal  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Julie Thomas Long Lake  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Annaliese Voss Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kathleen Woolery Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  David Norton Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Sheehan St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Eve Dieterman Lake City  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Mantzke-Jacobs St. Bonifacius  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jo-Ann Scott Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F60-69  Lorie Howe Hudson  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Walch Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Dave Largent Mills River  NC          Results
  0  M40-49  Steve Hennessy WOODBURY  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Nichole Kent Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Spencer Castillo Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Nicole Nolan Marquette  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Bethany Christenson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  William Seehafer Long Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Heidi Leighton Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jordan Castillo Waterville  ME          Results
  0  F40-49  Kelly Meyer Moorhead  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Corsa Snohomish  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Todd Keeler Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M20-29  Drew Gorman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jessica Raden Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nick Schlagel Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jack Woolery Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Silvana Casarin Jundiaí  BRA          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Castillo Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Robin Greer Mound  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  David Johnson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Bruce Rehwaldt Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Emma Waibel Aurora  CO          Results
  0  F50-59  Marilee Chase Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F20-29  Heather Uribe Mound  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Monique Haug Castlewood  SD          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Woolery Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Amy Olney MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jon Pease Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Salo CEDAR E BETHL  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Alycia McWilliams Esko  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Cheryl Ready Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F20-29  Kelsey Martin Clermont  FL          Results
  0  F60-69  Elizabeth Kroschel Afton  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike White TORONTO  ON          Results
  0  M40-49  Kurt Huffstutler TENSTRIKE  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Myers Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Warg Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Benton Schnurpel Elcampo  TX          Results
  0  M50-59  William O'Neill Boyds  MD          Results
  0  M50-59  Sean Albanese thunder bay  ON          Results
  0  M40-49  David Lokke Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Meredith Benthin brainerd  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Maria Cadwallader Rapid City  SD          Results
  0  F50-59  Ruth Novack Ham Lake  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Ree Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ingrid Berglund Carmel  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Bill Dircks White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Lyle Bomsta St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Shane Johnson Maple grove  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Oltmanns Ankeny  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Cami Connell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Pete Stout Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Hove St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Holod Oxford  GBR          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Callahan Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Alexey Baskakov Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Brooke Ammerman Granger  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Jana Evelsizer Olson Decorah  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Andy Bischoff Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dustin Christianson Sioux Falls  SD          Results
  0  F40-49  Vikki Tougas Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Gralish Chisago City  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Ellen Mackenzie Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  M60-69  Steve Myhro Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeffrey Dahlby Shorewood  MN          Results