Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 13, 2019 @ 6:00 AM

Eugene Curnow Trail Marathon

Duluth, MN Marathon


351 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.5%100.0%33:37:52 M40-49  Andrew Komp Chetek  WI          Results
95.2%97.3%373:38:33 M30-39  Wynn Davis Stillwater  MN      1   Results
92.1% 13:45:52 M20-29  Kyle Severson Duluth  MN          Results
91.6%95.5%173:47:06 M40-49  Jonas Ryttie South Range  WI      12   Results
89.9%93.8%863:51:18 M30-39  John Storkamp Hastings  MN      11   Results
89.4%90.5%103:52:46 M30-39  Steven Rodriques Duluth  MN      1   Results
89.2%91.0%63:53:03 M30-39  Ross Kilgore Iowa City  IA      3   Results
89.2%100.0%13:53:16 M40-49  Stephen Sandberg Duluth  MN          Results
89.1%89.9%73:53:25 M30-39  Mark Sharafinski Madison  WI          Results
87.8%91.8%163:56:51 M30-39  Lane Johnson Duluth  MN      5  Results
87.2%87.2%43:58:26 M30-39  Jon Balabuck Thunder Bay  ON          Results
86.2%92.2%374:01:15 M50-59  Steve Schuder Duluth  MN      14   Results
86.0%98.0%344:01:49 M50-59  John Horns Edina  MN         Results
85.7%95.6%234:02:41 M40-49  Luke Nelson Ramsey  MN      2   Results
85.4%86.1%24:03:39 M30-39  Matt Johannsen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
99.9%100.0%14:04:45 F40-49  Jennifer Shepherd Cloquet  MN          Results
84.8%94.0%124:05:21 M20-29  Cameron Wing Saint Paul  MN      3  Results
83.7%84.7%74:08:34 M30-39  Greg Atkinson Frederic  WI      2  Results
83.3%71.9%304:09:41 M30-39  Robert Henderson Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
82.9%87.0%44:11:02 M30-39  Michael Gibino St. Paul  MN      1   Results
96.9%100.0%14:12:20 F40-49  Leanne Bronson Superior  WI          Results
82.0%88.3%94:13:44 M30-39  Bryan Jasperson Duluth  MN      1   Results
95.8%95.8%14:15:17 F30-39  Aurora Kothe Duluth  MN          Results
81.2%85.1%64:16:16 M40-49  Derek Sciacca Saint Paul  MN          Results
81.1%82.8%84:16:31 M30-39  Anthony Johannes Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
81.0%90.8%94:16:50 M20-29  Trent Saari Minneapolis  MN          Results
94.6%96.6%124:18:20 F30-39  Gretchen Metsa Buhl  MN      2  Results
80.2%88.2%34:19:29 M50-59  Mark Russell Lakeville  MN          Results
80.1%87.4%94:19:45 M20-29  Ryan Soule Woodbury  MN      2  Results
79.2%86.8%54:22:38 M40-49  Matthew Livingston Duluth  MN      2   Results
79.0%84.0%124:23:10 M40-49  Jay Sykes Duluth  MN      5   Results
92.8%95.9%54:23:29 F40-49  Sarah Krueger Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.6%79.1%314:24:40 M40-49  Scott Hoberg Duluth  MN      7   Results
91.9%95.5%24:25:52 F30-39  Samantha Vanwechel Fergus Falls  MN          Results
78.0%95.8%124:26:41 M20-29  Evan Wetzel Waukesha  WI      1   Results
77.8%80.3%114:27:24 M40-49  Joshua Henning Mankato  MN      3   Results
77.7%94.6%14:27:32 M50-59  Patrick Mullen Duluth  MN          Results
77.6%81.2%124:27:55 M30-39  Brian Corgard Coon Rapids  MN          Results
77.4%85.6%184:28:38 M60-69  Monty Steffens Randall  MN      12   Results
91.0%93.9%94:28:42 F30-39  Katlyn Stout Duluth  MN          Results
77.1%78.0%84:29:45 M30-39  Chad Fridley Huxley  IA      1   Results
90.4%91.2%14:30:24 F30-39  Michelle Riley Duluth  MN          Results
90.4%96.0%134:30:31 F40-49  Molly Pennings Culver  MN      4   Results
89.3%94.1%14:33:53 F30-39  Allison Hanig-Landrus Duluth  MN          Results
75.4%76.3%64:35:41 M30-39  Seth Lozano Duluth  MN      1   Results
75.4%87.2%64:35:44 M40-49  Culley Smith Madison  WI          Results
88.3%90.1%54:36:50 F20-29  Helena Lafave MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
74.7%75.2%94:38:19 M30-39  Tim Miller Cambridge  MN         Results
87.7%92.3%34:38:51 F20-29  Alisha Bradley Duluth  MN      2   Results
74.3%83.1%334:39:51 M40-49  Christopher Hanson Nisswa  MN      2  Results
74.0%74.0%14:41:08 M20-29  Tom Lyscio Duluth  MN          Results
74.0%74.7%64:41:15 M30-39  Tom Pearce Madison  WI      1   Results
86.7%88.0%34:41:52 F30-39  Anna Molinaro Mendota Heights  MN      3   Results
86.1%88.4%134:43:58 F30-39  Sarah Kemp Duluth  MN      2   Results
85.5%92.1%214:45:54 F40-49  Sara Hollingsworth Duluth  MN      7   Results
72.6%74.1%74:46:26 M30-39  Jeff Leno Cloquet  MN      5   Results
85.0%94.4%374:47:39 F30-39  Kelly Teeselink Iowa City  IA      3  Results
72.1%75.3%264:48:35 M30-39  Greg Geiger Mendota Heights  MN      10  Results
71.7%75.8%484:50:04 M30-39  Dan Laplante Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
71.6%78.2%154:50:41 M40-49  Andy Lohn Dayton  MN          Results
71.5%80.0%354:50:46 M20-29  Seth Korhonen Brule  WI      7   Results
83.8%91.8%174:51:37 F40-49  Amy Broadmoore Duluth  MN      5   Results
83.8%97.0%514:51:48 F50-59  Wendy Foote Waterloo  IA         Results
71.0%74.0%264:52:46 M30-39  Timothy Lupfer Minneapolis  MN      3  Results
71.0%74.5%64:53:08 M30-39  Geoffrey Fuller Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
70.5%74.3%74:55:11 M40-49  Chad Johnson Hermantown  MN      4   Results
82.7%90.8%124:55:37 F40-49  Lisa Burger St Louis Park  MN          Results
70.3%74.9%274:56:01 M30-39  Aaron Boike Golden Valley  MN      2  Results
70.2%75.1%124:56:06 M60-69  Mike Cloutier Princeton  MN      3   Results
82.2%84.3%54:57:14 F20-29  Sydney Johnston Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
82.2%92.1%54:57:16 F40-49  Stacey Jutila duluth  MN      3   Results
69.9%76.8%34:57:25 M20-29  Ramsey Green Hopkins  MN          Results
81.8%82.3%114:58:58 F30-39  Carrie Froemming Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
81.3%84.8%25:00:44 F30-39  Sarah Shilman Duluth  MN          Results
69.2%89.5%15:00:46 M50-59  Brian Hedin Duluth  MN      1   Results
69.0%73.0%395:01:18 M30-39  Ryan Flynn Cloquet  MN      12  Results
68.8%69.6%45:02:10 M30-39  James Wheeler Bemidji  MN         Results
80.8%94.3%15:02:43 F30-39  Brittany Markgren Superior  WI      1   Results
80.6%81.6%75:03:14 F30-39  Katherine Zupan Duluth  MN      2   Results
68.6%72.2%45:03:16 M20-29  Kyle Sather Savage  MN      1  Results
68.4%68.4%15:04:17 M30-39  Jerod Pekuri MINNETONKA  MN      1   Results
80.2%97.0%35:04:52 F20-29  Erika Fox Carlton  MN      2   Results
79.6%77.7%65:07:17 F30-39  Meredith Babcock Rockford  MN      3   Results
79.5%80.5%115:07:33 F20-29  Jill Maine Brainerd  MN      3   Results
67.5%73.4%585:08:13 M30-39  Adam Monaghan Roseville  MN         Results
79.2%73.5%175:08:45 F50-59  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
79.1%79.4%25:09:02 F40-49  Erin Antus Cloquet  MN      1   Results
67.0%65.2%35:10:20 M30-39  Brad Peters FOREST LAKE  MN          Results
78.2%84.5%35:12:25 F30-39  Anne Pearce Madison  WI      1   Results
78.1%78.1%15:13:01 F30-39  Jen Heitzman Hermantown  MN          Results
78.0%85.9%195:13:18 F40-49  Melissa Budd Stonewall  MB          Results
77.6%83.9%25:15:07 F40-49  Kirstin Stutzman Christiansted  VIR      1   Results
66.0%68.4%95:15:07 M40-49  Chris Peterson Greenfield  MN      3   Results
66.0%75.2%35:15:16 M50-59  Karl Galbrecht Oak Grove  MN          Results
77.5%89.5%185:15:32 F40-49  Renee Kinney Afton  MN      1   Results
77.4%82.6%255:15:59 F40-49  Jodee Hollenbeck Ramsey  MN      1   Results
77.3%85.8%215:16:08 F40-49  Janelle Gomez Proctor  MN      2  Results
65.7%67.6%65:16:45 M40-49  Jason Latzke Sartell  MN      2   Results
65.6%79.1%695:17:14 M70+  Harry Sloan Superior  WI      18   Results
65.5%65.5%35:17:46 M30-39  Ryan Salonek Otsego  MN      2   Results
65.2%67.7%195:19:08 M30-39  Mitch Ernst saint paul  MN      6   Results
65.2%66.1%15:19:11 M20-29  Alex Jeffers Madison  WI      1   Results
76.4%78.2%65:19:52 F30-39  Kate Mills Duluth  MN      2   Results
64.8%69.1%125:20:52 M30-39  Nathan Wisehart Duluth  MN      3   Results
64.8%64.8%25:20:58 M30-39  Kevin Robertson Cloquet  MN      1   Results
64.7%84.3%55:21:21 M50-59  Erik Koehler Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
64.7%91.1%485:21:30 M70+  Glen Hill Maple  WI      19   Results
75.9%81.2%85:22:03 F40-49  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN          Results
64.5%67.6%265:22:27 M30-39  Brian Kutz Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
75.6%82.8%205:23:10 F50-59  Shari Olson Brule  WI      10   Results
64.3%70.6%25:23:15 M40-49  Michael Jurek Cloquet  MN      1   Results
64.2%64.3%65:23:49 M30-39  Justin Otsea Duluth  MN      1   Results
74.9%91.1%925:26:19 F60-69  Dawn Long Poplar  WI      8   Results
63.7%67.9%25:26:24 M30-39  Ben Hermanson Zimmerman  MN         Results
74.5%81.6%35:28:04 F20-29  Jenny Reemtsma Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
74.3%86.2%65:28:49 F40-49  Jenny Whitmer Bristol  WI      1   Results
63.1%70.0%105:29:52 M40-49  Andy Hagen Hopkins  MN          Results
62.9% 15:30:39 M30-39  Jason Kask Duluth  MN          Results
62.6%64.0%75:32:05 M40-49  Joshua Scharnberg Fergus Falls  MN         Results
62.5%77.8%605:32:43 M60-69  Jim Stocco Woodbury  MN      8  Results
62.5%70.0%45:32:53 M40-49  Marc Grenier Duluth  MN      1   Results
62.5%77.4%295:32:56 M60-69  Kevin Mackie Brule  WI      5   Results
62.4%71.0%775:33:09 M50-59  Jim Wilson St Paul  MN      3   Results
62.2%60.3%45:34:32 M40-49  Kent Peterson Grand Forks  ND          Results
62.0%64.9%65:35:27 M40-49  Ryan Schaefer Minneapolis  MN      5  Results
61.9%74.3%205:36:03 M50-59  David Fielder Winnipeg  MB          Results
61.8%76.9%85:36:23 M50-59  David Iacono Edina  MN      3   Results
61.8%69.8%195:36:26 M50-59  Jeff Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
72.5%87.3%65:37:01 F50-59  Anita Brenner Lakeville  MN      1   Results
61.6%73.3%125:37:25 M60-69  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN      1   Results
61.5%74.7%55:38:11 M50-59  Ali Hariri St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
72.3%77.1%195:38:14 F40-49  Stephanie Moeller minneapolis  MN      2  Results
61.4%71.1%905:38:31 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      3  Results
61.4%65.7%35:38:47 M20-29  Jeff Hanson Minneapolis  MN         Results
71.6%82.4%125:41:24 F40-49  Amy Fullerton Duluth  MN      2   Results
71.6%76.3%25:41:30 F30-39  Kala Fisher St Louis Park  MN          Results
71.6%76.5%195:41:32 F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.8%73.0%615:42:05 M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      14   Results
71.4%78.4%145:42:15 F30-39  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN      2  Results
60.7%74.7%825:42:35 M50-59  John Buzansky Jamison  PA          Results
60.6%74.1%235:43:16 M50-59  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN      2   Results
60.4%83.8%635:44:34 M60-69  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN      21   Results
70.9%80.5%615:44:46 F50-59  Lynn Saari Rochester  MN      2   Results
60.1%66.5%25:45:50 M50-59  Robert Cruse Plymouth  MN          Results
70.0%82.4%105:49:09 F50-59  Nimol Grimm Lakeville  MN      4   Results
69.8%92.1%25:50:15 F20-29  Madison Newman Superior  WI      1   Results
69.7%69.7%15:50:39 F40-49  Jessica Kelto Munising  MI          Results
59.3%59.3%15:51:02 M40-49  Nate Grotzke Brainerd  MN      1   Results
69.6%76.8%45:51:22 F50-59  Patty Akers West Lakeland  MN          Results
69.3%73.2%85:52:31 F30-39  Stephanie Wisniewski Duluth  MN      2   Results
69.3%87.7%25:52:53 F50-59  Meah Willard Lakeville  MN          Results
69.2%74.5%25:53:11 F40-49  Darla Smith Ramsey  MN      1   Results
58.7%79.3%75:54:33 M50-59  Patrick Lehnherr SAVAGE  MN         Results
58.6%74.4%455:54:55 M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      2   Results
68.8%77.7%25:55:30 F40-49  Michelle Young Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
68.8%84.1%15:55:33 F40-49  Liana Hennum Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.7%76.5%175:55:58 F40-49  Callie Knoblauch Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
68.6%69.2%15:56:16 F30-39  Liz Henderson Duluth  MN      1   Results
68.4%68.4%25:57:10 F30-39  Leah Davis Duluth  MN      1   Results
58.2%58.2%15:57:33 M30-39  Thorsteinn Sverrisson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.9%67.9%16:00:03 F20-29  Maddy Finn Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.8%73.1%226:00:35 F40-49  Jodi Johnson Sartell  MN      3  Results
57.2%66.5%66:03:55 M50-59  Greg Norman Siren  WI      1   Results
67.0%67.0%16:04:37 F20-29  Danielle Anderson Wrenshall  MN      1   Results
57.0%65.9%186:04:38 M50-59  Fabio Rozo Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.8%69.3%106:05:55 M50-59  Tom Clements Duluth  MN      3   Results
56.8%56.8%16:06:25 M30-39  Scott Carel Kenyon  MN          Results
56.7%77.2%186:06:41 M60-69  Daniel Doty Moose Lake  MN      1   Results
56.7%66.2%26:06:57 M50-59  Joe Baggot NORTHFIELD  MN          Results
56.6%62.9%116:07:24 M40-49  Jason Stamper Chetek  WI      2  Results
56.6%57.9%116:07:35 M30-39  Jeff Krohn Saginaw  MN      2   Results
56.5%76.1%436:08:03 M60-69  Todd Rowe Excelsior  MN      2   Results
66.3%66.3%16:08:38 F30-39  Betsy Levar Duluth  MN          Results
65.7%66.8%26:11:57 F50-59  Alicia Gordon Macalus Stillwater  MN          Results
65.2%74.7%206:14:41 F40-49  Wendy Nelson Ramsey  MN          Results
65.0%71.8%26:16:00 F50-59  Shelly Donicht Carlton  MN      1   Results
65.0%65.0%16:16:21 F20-29  Jill Guthrie Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.2%65.4%66:16:51 M50-59  Tom Wetzel Waukesha  WI      1   Results
64.8%72.1%186:17:27 F40-49  Kelly Jensen Minnetrista  MN      2   Results
55.1%55.1%16:17:32 M20-29  Adam Jahnz Superior  WI          Results
54.9%56.0%36:18:42 M40-49  John Seidl Mendota Heights  MN      3   Results
54.9%71.0%16:18:50 M50-59  Kristopher Hartwig Roseville  MN      1   Results
64.4%86.1%276:19:45 F60-69  Paulette Odenthal Prior Lake  MN      9   Results
54.8%64.6%36:19:48 M50-59  Chang Cho Lake Elmo  MN      3   Results
54.7%67.0%56:20:18 M50-59  Dan Hiebert Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
54.5%60.6%56:21:37 M20-29  Brian Lindberg Duluth  MN          Results
63.8%64.6%66:23:26 F30-39  Sarah Morgan Farmington  MN      1   Results
54.2%70.1%16:23:40 M50-59  Jesse Dewitte Duluth  MN      1   Results
63.6%69.2%76:24:06 F40-49  Kathrine Bliss Bayport  MN      1   Results
63.2%78.3%246:26:46 F50-59  Tonie Hockenbury Jamison  PA          Results
53.7%74.3%16:27:23 M60-69  Dan Rassier St. Joseph  MN      1   Results
63.0%71.4%16:28:07 F50-59  Julie Newman Superior  WI      1   Results
53.5%57.3%146:28:54 M40-49  Ryan Yearley Brainerd  MN      3   Results
62.8%75.4%156:29:22 F50-59  Tricia Johnson Lakeville  MN      2   Results
62.8%64.5%16:29:29 F40-49  Tiffany Rittler-Foley Edina  MN          Results
53.0%67.0%206:32:07 M50-59  Dan Cairns Rice  MN      3  Results
62.1%62.6%26:33:41 F20-29  Samantha Anderson Wrenshall  MN      1   Results
62.0%65.7%386:34:16 F30-39  Aron Johnson Woodbury  MN      2   Results
61.8%90.0%36:35:28 F60-69  Jill Norman Siren  WI          Results
61.8%68.1%386:35:32 F40-49  Misty Swanson Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
52.5%53.2%16:36:19 M30-39  Seth Raatz minneapolis  MN      1   Results
52.4%61.8%76:36:46 M50-59  William Hogan Rochester  MN      1   Results
61.4%69.0%66:38:03 F30-39  Anna Woletz eau claire  WI          Results
52.2%64.4%26:38:17 M50-59  David Sunnarborg esko  MN      2   Results
52.2%60.1%26:38:40 M40-49  Seth Kelto Munising  MI          Results
52.0%55.7%36:39:58 M40-49  Ryan Goldberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
60.9%67.0%66:41:35 F40-49  Diane Zambory Superior  WI      2   Results
51.8%54.3%186:41:35 M40-49  Carl Bliss Bayport  MN      2   Results
51.7%60.9%16:42:03 M50-59  Paul Berg Bloomington  MN      1   Results
60.6%63.2%276:43:14 F40-49  Victoria Olson Mound  MN      2   Results
60.5%70.1%396:44:02 F50-59  Janet Gray Ellsworth  WI      5   Results
60.4%60.4%26:44:34 F30-39  Lisa Fridley Huxley  IA          Results
51.4%63.5%1106:44:48 M50-59  Rick Bothwell Moose Lake  MN      11   Results
60.2%66.0%36:45:51 F40-49  Rachel Morley Woodbury  MN          Results
51.2%74.6%96:46:27 M60-69  Tim Krohn Cloquet  MN      4  Results
51.2%56.5%246:46:37 M40-49  Jason Anderson Ramsey  MN      4   Results
51.0%55.1%36:47:49 M40-49  Joshua Bailey Cloquet  MN          Results
59.8%69.7%16:48:42 F<20  Grace Erholtz Baxter  MN      1   Results
59.8%69.7%16:48:42 F<20  Sarah Hanson Nisswa  MN      1   Results
50.8%70.3%16:49:35 M60-69  John Donicht Carlton  MN      1   Results
59.6%59.6%16:50:00 F30-39  Lisa Luokkala Duluth  MN          Results
59.3%72.6%46:52:25 F40-49  Connie Haugen Esko  MN          Results
50.2%49.6%36:54:24 M40-49  Travis Hansen Cloquet  MN      2   Results
58.8%66.8%46:55:26 F40-49  Gina Zezulka Esko  MN      1   Results
58.8%63.2%26:55:56 F40-49  Katie Bailey Cloquet  MN          Results
49.8%52.0%86:57:53 M40-49  Mitch Coe Webster  WI      4   Results
58.3%58.3%16:59:00 F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
58.2%58.7%17:00:04 F40-49  Jaime Saburn duluth  MN      1   Results
57.8%70.1%27:02:37 F40-49  Janine Meyer Frederic  WI      1   Results
48.9%54.1%27:05:46 M20-29  Keyton Westgard Culver  MN      2   Results
48.6%50.3%87:08:18 M40-49  Eric Olson Luck  WI      3   Results
48.4%61.6%67:10:04 M50-59  Glenn Carnahan Saint Cloud  MN          Results
56.6%70.9%187:12:02 F50-59  Lynette Kasparek Superior  WI      4   Results
48.1%51.4%17:12:45 M30-39  Michael Henderson Duluth  MN          Results
56.3%56.5%47:14:01 F20-29  Kayla Braun Hopkins  MN          Results
56.2%60.8%17:15:11 F30-39  Karen Hagen Chanhassen  MN          Results
56.1%66.5%107:16:02 F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN      2   Results
56.0%65.4%17:16:21 F20-29  Julia Zappa Roseville  MN      1   Results
55.6%66.1%127:19:34 F40-49  Melissa Modec Duluth  MN      3   Results
55.3%67.0%377:21:42 F50-59  Kelly Tabara Apple Valley  MN      4   Results
55.2%55.2%17:22:30 F40-49  Sara Peterson Duluth  MN          Results
55.1%61.0%57:23:28 F40-49  Stacia Madsen St Paul  MN          Results
54.9%64.5%17:24:55 F40-49  Betsy Norman Esko  MN      1   Results
54.6%60.9%47:27:56 F40-49  Patricia Goldberg Duluth  MN      2   Results
54.1%57.6%27:31:50 F40-49  Amanda Baker Duluth  MN      1   Results
53.9%64.2%47:33:25 F40-49  Kelley Jeannette North Mankato  MN      1   Results
53.9%60.7%47:33:46 F40-49  Stacy Bergstedt Esko  MN      2   Results
45.8%73.1%27:34:25 M60-69  Dave Grotzke Brainerd  MN      1   Results
53.6%65.0%37:36:13 F40-49  Jaime Wentzel Hermantown  MN      1   Results
45.2%45.5%27:40:08 M40-49  Jason Rysdon Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
52.8%52.8%17:42:42 F30-39  Carissa Schwinghammer Saint Cloud  MN          Results
52.7%66.3%637:44:11 F60-69  Pam Albin Maplewood  MN      11   Results
52.6%56.2%77:44:27 F30-39  Sarah Sprecher Rochester  MN          Results
52.4%52.4%17:46:08 F20-29  Jade Benko Cloquet  MN      1   Results
51.6%78.0%77:53:49 F50-59  Heidi Lehrke Chisago City  MN          Results
51.6%64.9%97:54:11 F60-69  Cindi Rose Elk River  MN          Results
51.1%88.2%57:58:16 F60-69  Cindy Ludwig Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
51.1%59.4%37:58:50 F40-49  Amanda Easty Duluth  MN          Results
49.8%62.4%188:10:51 F50-59  Leann Lehmann Ramsey  MN      2   Results
42.3%52.3%58:11:20 M<20  Luke Cassidy Foreston  MN      3   Results
49.6%55.5%28:12:38 F40-49  Alice Stover Duluth  MN      2   Results
49.2%52.9%48:16:32 F40-49  Joellyn Steele Duluth  MN      1   Results
41.6%55.3%28:19:50 M50-59  Paul Kammueller St Paul  MN          Results
41.5%41.3%58:20:48 M40-49  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN      1   Results
40.8%41.1%18:29:16 M40-49  Adam Johnson oak grove  MN      1   Results
48.0%56.6%58:29:22 F40-49  Holly Martin Hermantown  MN      1   Results
47.2%53.0%48:37:33 F40-49  Candy Irwin DULUTH  MN          Results
46.9%53.1%108:41:25 F50-59  Jan Cassidy Foreston  MN      6   Results
37.6%39.8%110:49:36 F40-49  Jennifer Talarico Proctor  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Mary Ellen Tungseth Fergus Falls  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Sean Kutz Appleton  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Sverrir Thorsteinsson Reykjavik  ISL          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Christianson Fridley  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Mary Lahti Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Maya Batres Washington  DC          Results
  0  F40-49  Glenda Latour Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Hardel Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Ziells Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amy Whelan Mahtowa  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Stefaniak Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Elizabeth Curnow Floresville  TX          Results
  0  F<20  Morgan Binsfield Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Erin Raymond Fridley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Mancini Douglassville  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Kirsten Rain St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Greg King Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tara Jensen Miltona  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Annie Pollard Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Sean Jaeger Dayton  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dane Moreland Lake Nebagamon  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Jennifer Lucarelli Hibbing  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Sandberg Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Kurt Hartmann Lake Villa  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Pearson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Roger Reinert Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Stephen Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Suzanne Seyala Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Olson STURGEON LAKE  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  April Salo Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Jessika Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Travis Krause Superior  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Pete Bromen Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tara Anderson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Austin Seely Andover  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Tres Green Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Madeline Karwath Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tony Karport Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Kyllonen Aitkin  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Hilary Hintsala Proctor  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Dan Lavigne St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  John Molinaro Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Olesen Wrenshall  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  John Grotta Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Claire Walling Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Leininger Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Lykins Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachel Vanhornweder South Range  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Olson Sturgeon Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Lykins Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Anderson Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Ana Gutierrez Frederiksted  VIR          Results
  0  M30-39  Zach Zimny Crystal  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Robert Guthrie Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Logan Johnson Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Josh Lemoine Chaska  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicki Hartenstine Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Chris Friese Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Catherine Xenakis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Sawyer Morgan Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Layth Seyala Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Elise Schwartz Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Hannah Bailey Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Gunnar Christopher Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Stevie Clark Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Sam Hoxie Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Mark Benoit Sturgeon Lake  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Pranckus Augusta  WI          Results
  0  M60-69  Mike Hieb Duluth  MN          Results
  1  M50-59  Jim Metry Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Gretchen Anderson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Brett Anderson Cold Spring  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Alex Hall Good Thunder  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Spike Gralewski Superior  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  David Harrison Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Adam Weis Iowa City  IA         Results
  0  F40-49  Stefanie Biebl 55720  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Candy Wick Poplar  WI          Results
  0  F20-29  Rachel Mlsna Oconomowoc  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jameel Haque Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Connie Mikrot Willow River  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Ross Swartz Roseville  MN          Results