Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 6:30 AM

Collegiate Peaks Trail Run

Buena Vista, CO 50 Miler, 25 Miler

91 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
85.3%87.4%123:40:42 M40-49  Manuel Lago Rio De Janeiro  BRA          Results
80.9%98.9%413:52:44 M60-69  Senovio Torres Cordova  NM      7   Results
80.7%84.6%23:53:18 M20-29  Logan Froehlich Colorado speings  CO         Results
78.4%85.3%74:00:03 M50-59  Peter Donelan Centennial  CO          Results
78.2%87.0%264:00:57 M40-49  Rodrigo Jimenez Leadville  CO      2   Results
89.8%92.1%144:03:51 F40-49  Joanna Masloski Lone Tree  CO      1   Results
76.3%100.0%14:06:40 M20-29  Van Morris Columbia  MS          Results
75.8%76.9%24:08:27 M30-39  Brian Flink Littleton  CO          Results
86.3%86.3%14:13:36 F30-39  Lynnsey Gwaltney Denver  CO      1   Results
85.9%98.5%814:15:03 F60-69  Jean Herbert Albuquerque  NM      9   Results
72.5%85.7%84:19:35 M40-49  Justyn Phinney Mesa  AZ          Results
72.4%92.0%34:20:07 M50-59  Jack Haley Fort Collins  CO          Results
72.2%92.7%54:20:40 M50-59  Ron Nies Buena Vista  CO      1   Results
72.2%72.8%34:20:40 M30-39  Nicholas How Alamosa  CO      3   Results
71.3%73.8%44:24:01 M30-39  Jeremy Barry Evergreen  CO          Results
70.7%73.3%214:26:25 M30-39  Kevin Smilor Denver  CO          Results
70.6%70.6%14:26:36 M30-39  Sean Tokarz Morrison  CO          Results
70.2%76.2%134:28:26 M40-49  Jeff Irvin Durham  NC         Results
69.4%81.6%74:31:22 M30-39  Steve Allen Denver  CO          Results
69.3%74.4%14:31:41 M30-39  Conor Eldridge Salt Lake City  UT          Results
69.2%85.5%14:32:12 M40-49  Jason Cartwright WHEAT RIDGE  CO          Results
69.0%69.0%14:33:01 M20-29  Reed Sellers Boulder  CO          Results
79.4%82.9%124:35:52 F20-29  Flavie Dokken Boulder  CO          Results
78.8% 44:38:03 F40-49  Karol Bruntz Lakewood  CO          Results
67.4%80.1%434:39:23 M50-59  Louie Telles La Luz  NM          Results
67.3%76.2%434:39:48 M40-49  Jason Haddock Boulder  CO         Results
77.8%84.7%104:41:37 F40-49  Elizabeth Beltis Montclair  NJ          Results
77.7%79.2%204:41:57 F30-39  Shannon Fonger Steamboat Springs  CO      2   Results
66.3%75.0%34:43:53 M40-49  Jordan Radin Fort Collins  CO          Results
76.7%76.7%14:45:26 F20-29  Jessica Ackerman Boulder  CO          Results
65.6%71.1%84:47:03 M40-49  Sean Egan Colorado Springs  CO          Results
64.7%84.5%24:51:13 M50-59  Vincent Cobb Boulder  CO          Results
64.5%75.5%144:52:10 M60-69  Randall Dunn Parker  CO      4   Results
74.9%71.2%24:52:30 F30-39  Sara Martin Centennial  CO          Results
74.7%84.5%54:53:03 F30-39  Ash Warner Leadville  CO      2   Results
74.6%91.8%154:53:24 F40-49  Michelle Geib Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
73.9%82.4%74:56:08 F20-29  Libby Nye BUENA VISTA  CO          Results
63.3%68.6%54:57:20 M30-39  Tyler Fuller Denver  CO      1   Results
62.5%77.8%25:01:32 M40-49  Jeff Larson Colorado Springs  CO      2   Results
72.3%74.8%45:02:51 F30-39  Jessica Blatecky Golden  CO          Results
72.3%85.6%425:02:59 F50-59  Sheryl Mawn Lakewood  CO      1   Results
71.8%76.6%105:04:58 F40-49  Karen Campbell New Castle  CO      1   Results
61.4%62.3%25:06:32 M40-49  Frederico Rubinato' Rio De Janeiro  BRA          Results
61.4%69.5%95:06:53 M40-49  Tyler Anderson Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
70.6%85.8%125:10:11 F50-59  Teri Hedgpeth Colorado Springs  CO          Results
70.0%75.0%585:12:48 F40-49  Chris Grove Colorado Springs  CO      1  Results
60.1%44.4%45:13:06 M30-39  Aaron Stewart Dillon  CO         Results
60.0%65.3%265:13:41 M30-39  Chris Kumm Broomfield  CO      1  Results
69.4%82.7%95:15:39 F60-69  Camille Yarbrough Leadville  CO      2   Results
59.6%70.0%45:15:44 M40-49  Kyle Norman Denver  CO          Results
59.4%86.6%255:16:48 M60-69  Keith Krieger Kansas City  MO          Results
58.0%72.5%405:24:46 M50-59  Clyde Weller Thornton  CO      2  Results
57.8% 15:25:54 M30-39  Gabriello Re Lakewood  CO          Results
57.5%73.1%125:27:29 M50-59  Stan Schneider Colorado Springs  CO          Results
57.1%86.5%55:29:50 M60-69  Jeff Cox Littleton  CO          Results
56.6%60.4%45:32:52 M40-49  Brian McCaig Salida  CO          Results
55.7%74.6%125:37:53 M50-59  David Conner Colorado Springs  CO          Results
64.4%88.2%25:39:57 F40-49  Tracy Farrell Colorado Springs  CO          Results
64.0%72.1%175:41:55 F40-49  Donnamarie Provenzano aurora  CO      3   Results
54.8%62.0%275:43:41 M40-49  Ryan Mangrum Montrose  CO      9   Results
62.6%87.8%585:50:04 F60-69  Rondi Thornton Albuquerque  NM      11   Results
62.5%94.6%175:50:31 F60-69  Virginia Landes Lafayette  CO      1   Results
53.2%57.7%85:53:57 M50-59  John Routa wheat ridge  CO      2   Results
52.9%56.9%45:56:10 M40-49  Gregory Clark Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
52.6%62.6%645:57:43 M60-69  Pat Homelvig Littleton  CO      10   Results
60.6%65.2%96:01:19 F50-59  Jennifer Bossard Wheat Ridge  CO      1   Results
51.6%59.1%36:04:43 M40-49  Joe Bulow Colorado Springs  CO          Results
59.5%63.6%56:07:57 F30-39  Lisa Wermuth Colorado Springs  CO      3   Results
50.8%56.5%56:10:23 M30-39  Joseph Fugate Colorado Springs  CO          Results
58.1%64.6%26:16:52 F40-49  Chantelle Robitaille Luzern  CHE          Results
49.7%50.7%56:18:48 M30-39  Anson Wilder Fort Collins  CO      1  Results
57.0%64.7%286:23:53 F50-59  Karen Pate Littleton  CO      7   Results
55.0%55.0%16:37:54 F20-29  Vanessa Wolfe Golden  CO          Results
43.5%53.5%427:13:05 M50-59  Randy Canney Salida  CO      1   Results
48.8%55.4%167:29:04 F50-59  Myra Starkey Bellvue  CO      9   Results
47.4%55.2%87:42:09 F50-59  Kelly Crowl Grand Junction  CO          Results
44.5%48.5%38:11:57 F20-29  Hilary Maurin Littleton  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Rodrigo Kalinowski Rio de Janeiro  BRA          Results
  0  M20-29  Mike Horan Wheat Ridge  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Darcie Headley Norfolk  VA          Results
  0  F20-29  Kelsey Panich Golden  CO          Results
  0  F40-49  Kelly Denning Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Yager Denver  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Keith Panich Golden  CO          Results
  0  F20-29  Cassie Craddock Denver  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Lukas Vigil Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Gilbert Montrose  CO          Results
  0  F50-59  Stephanie Treat Salida  CO          Results
  0  F40-49  Ana Giovanelli Curitiba  BRA          Results
  0  F30-39  Megahn Re Lakewood  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Lazar Golden  CO          Results