Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 3, 2019 @ 7:00 AM

River to Sea 6/12 hour race

Flagler Beach, FL 12hrs, 6hrs

48 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.1%91.5%29  M30-39  Rob Marens Mount Dora  FL      3  Results
89.5%93.2%7  M40-49  Norbert Vakhal Saint Augustine  FL      1  Results
85.2%100.0%4  M30-39  Matt Mueller Fernandina Beach  FL      1   Results
84.6%92.4%14  F30-39  Monica Showers Grand Island  FL         Results
84.2%90.7%44  F50-59  Donna Loparo Winter Springs  FL      3   Results
83.8%91.3%5  M40-49  Angel Garcia Harmony  FL      1   Results
81.4%82.9%9  M50-59  Andrew Cortez Miami  FL          Results
81.3%88.8%14  F40-49  Tara Kilcullen Ormond Beach  FL         Results
79.3%91.0%7  F40-49  Kathleen Shoda Satellite beach  FL      1   Results
77.8%80.8%15  F30-39  Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart  FL         Results
76.7%88.5%12  F50-59  Jennifer Keesler Stuart  FL          Results
75.6%85.5%2  F50-59  Janet Napolitano Stuart  FL          Results
74.9%75.5%6  F40-49  Therese Lewis Jensen Beach  FL          Results
74.1%76.0%40  F30-39  Paige Ausec Beaufort  SC      3   Results
73.8%91.0%12  F40-49  Lori McCarthy Palatka  FL      1   Results
73.2% 2  F20-29  Ashley Patterson Tallahassee  FL          Results
72.4%75.6%6  F30-39  Nikki Martel Orlando  FL          Results
70.3%83.6%7  M50-59  Bryan Bost Melbourne  FL         Results
70.1%77.2%14  F30-39  Leslie Jacobi Lithia  FL         Results
70.0%66.2%2  F40-49  Dori Hanna Mount Dora  FL          Results
69.8%80.7%11  F50-59  Patty Dame Palatka  FL          Results
69.1%76.2%11  F50-59  Shawn Burns Melbourne  FL      2   Results
66.8%70.6%14  F30-39  Sara Ayers-Rigsby Hypoluxo  FL          Results
66.1%87.1%13  M60-69  Joel Royston Plant City  FL          Results
65.2%78.3%15  F40-49  Melissa Carignan St Johns  FL      2  Results
63.4%75.8%15  F50-59  Polly Strouse Deland  FL      2   Results
63.0%63.1%41  M30-39  Jesse Ausec Beaufort  SC      3  Results
62.8%70.8%3  M30-39  Michael Pultusker Lithia  FL          Results
61.7%84.5%9  M50-59  Bob Alexander Indialantic  FL         Results
60.7%87.5%2  F40-49  Robin Potter Melbourne  FL          Results
59.9%73.0%11  M60-69  Joseph Delazzaro Pompano Beach  FL          Results
58.4%63.0%10  F40-49  Pamela Sanchez Weston  FL         Results
56.9%68.9%11  M40-49  Pete Horan Wellington  FL          Results
56.7%91.9%12  F60-69  Linda Gecosky Orlando  FL      1   Results
56.3%69.8%41  F40-49  Dana Mathew Satellite Beach  FL      1   Results
55.8%88.2%5  M40-49  Kevin Mangold Orange Park  FL      1   Results
53.1%61.0%2  F50-59  Pamela Mena Orlando  FL          Results
52.6% 1  F40-49  Pam Gordon Eustis  FL          Results
52.6%74.3%23  M60-69  Larry Conner Saint Augustine  FL      1   Results
52.4%59.8%7  F40-49  Lucy Mooney Sanford  FL      1   Results
52.4%69.8%7  F40-49  Catherine Wogoman Jacksonville  FL      1   Results
44.7%43.8%4  M40-49  Ryan Drew lake city  FL      1   Results
41.3%52.9%16  M60-69  Robert Sitler Lynchburg  VA          Results
35.0%51.7%2  F50-59  Elizabeth Suchsland Deltona  FL          Results
  0  M60-69  Don Sgobbo Palm Bay  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Alison Murphy Atlantic beach  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Craig Booth Palm Bay  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Martha Mayer Tampa  FL          Results