Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 12, 2019

Tesla Hertz Run

Rocky Point, NY 100 Miler, 100K, 50 Miler, 50K, 10 Miler

40 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.8% 223:11:14 M20-29  Nick Cruz Milford  DE         Results
86.6%86.6%123:46:45 M20-29  Luke Harper Easton  PA          Results
84.4%89.8%1724:23:06 M30-39  Jesse Goodenough West Babylon  NY      1  Results
83.5%87.6%2524:38:41 M40-49  Thomas Joslin Yorkville  NY         Results
83.0%79.3%324:48:29 M30-39  Jason Mosel Corinth  VT          Results
79.4%78.3%1525:56:24 M30-39  Matthew Vogios Seaside Park  NJ          Results
78.8%82.5%5226:06:40 M40-49  Lou Donofrio wallingford  PA      1  Results
75.9%87.3%927:06:17 M20-29  Frank Auletti Deer Park  NY          Results
74.4%78.6%1827:39:44 M30-39  Jason Berry BUSHKILL  PA      2  Results
74.0%75.1%1027:49:49 M40-49  Jason Kenner Brooklyn  NY          Results
72.0%75.0%1828:34:20 M30-39  Tyler Rindock Emmaus  PA      2   Results
89.8%87.0%228:38:51 F30-39  Tivan Casavant Merrimack  NH          Results
70.8%90.5%129:05:35 M20-29  Peter Notarnicola Massapequa  NY          Results
70.6%76.2%529:08:48 M40-49  Amado Casuga Hamden  CT         Results
69.7%71.5%4729:33:09 M30-39  Chris Calimano Staten Island  NY         Results
67.3%71.3%230:34:15 M30-39  Timothy Craig New York  NY          Results
83.3% 630:54:30 F30-39  Jennifer Maher Philadelphia  PA          Results
66.2%71.1%5031:04:26 M30-39  Billy Richards Central Islip  NY      1   Results
66.0%70.7%1031:12:21 M30-39  Jeffrey Ray New London  NH          Results
80.9%78.7%1131:49:19 F30-39  Kelaine Conochan Washington  DC          Results
80.7%88.5%1731:52:38 F40-49  Kate Shumeyko Pompton plains  NJ          Results
64.4%76.2%3131:56:49 M30-39  Michael Condella Revere  MA         Results
79.5%92.5%1632:22:14 F50-59  Lorie Sheinwald Old Bethpage  NY          Results
63.3%76.0%8332:30:06 M60-69  Robert Villani Brooklyn  NY      2  Results
77.4%87.3%333:14:40 F40-49  Melissa Kwasniewski Fort Edward  NY          Results
61.5%70.6%10133:28:47 M30-39  James Lampman Syracuse  NY      4  Results
61.1%68.4%633:40:17 M30-39  Drew Appelbaum New York  NY          Results
73.2%84.0%335:08:15 F50-59  Hui Yang Forest Hills  NY          Results
57.0%93.3%136:07:26 M60-69  Kevin Kellam Levittown  NY          Results
70.1%68.0%2936:43:39 F30-39  Tek Ung Cranston  RI          Results
69.0%78.4%137:17:11 F20-29  Krista Fasciano Berlin  CT          Results
53.2%57.0%1138:41:52 M40-49  Ruel Nojadera Edgewood  MD          Results
51.5%65.1%439:59:28 M20-29  Alex Pena Bristol  RI          Results
51.1%61.9%740:18:15 M30-39  Ashley Arwood Aberdeen  MD         Results
58.5%69.2%344:00:01 F30-39  Jessica Torres Centereach  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Eddie Fermin Queensbury  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Courtney Gallu West Babylon  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Allen Boggs Levittown  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Deven Rodriguez broad channel  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Jake Robinson SARATOGA SPRINGS  NY         Results