Registered Entrants
September 25 - 27, 2020

Oakridge Triple Summit Challenge

Oakridge, OR 40 Mile Stage Race, 20K, 15K, 30K

50 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.8%99.6%95:28:52 M40-49  Ian Fuller Eugene  OR      1   Results
92.2%93.8%275:30:50 M30-39  Luke Vaughn Portland  OR          Results
87.8%91.8%85:47:37 M30-39  Cole Starkey Essex  NY      1   Results
87.4%89.4%115:48:51 M30-39  Joel Donnelly McMinnville  OR          Results
85.4%88.5%205:57:03 M20-29  Alex King Trout Lake  WA          Results
82.1%91.9%76:11:21 M50-59  Luke Walker Bend  OR          Results
81.7%86.0%16:13:27 M30-39  Stephen Snazuk Prineville  OR         Results
81.3%87.4%146:15:03 M30-39  Eric Schumm Springfield  OR          Results
80.7%86.5%26:18:10 M30-39  Samuel Walker Tillamook  OR          Results
77.8%79.4%66:31:55 M20-29  Daniel Gaebele Corvallis  OR      1   Results
76.1%82.2%16:40:56 M30-39  Jesse Harris Sherwood  OR          Results
75.0%91.5%76:46:39 M<20  Danny Fisher Portland  OR         Results
92.5%96.2%86:48:28 F20-29  Kindra De'Arman EUGENE  OR      1   Results
74.3%83.8%46:50:19 M40-49  Jon Hanson Vail  CO      1   Results
67.1%74.3%287:34:19 M40-49  Alexander Schwarzkopf Eugene  OR         Results
81.8%87.2%147:41:34 F30-39  Kristy Hall Central Point  OR      1   Results
66.0%76.9%357:41:53 M40-49  Mark Braun Brownsville  OR      1  Results
81.6%84.5%117:43:13 F20-29  Kelby Land Eugene  OR      1  Results
64.2%67.6%207:55:08 M30-39  Joe Snyder Springfield  OR         Results
79.5%90.4%97:55:27 F30-39  Miranda Funk Bend  OR          Results
61.5%81.2%1078:15:54 M50-59  Jon Hunter 27713  NC         Results
75.7%85.5%108:19:08 F20-29  Hillary Stroup Portland  OR          Results
75.5%99.2%98:20:20 F50-59  Christina Smith Sweet Home  OR      1   Results
75.0%83.8%48:23:48 F30-39  Valerie Smith Eugene  OR          Results
74.9%76.3%58:24:32 F20-29  Ali Trueworthy Corvallis  OR      1   Results
58.9%66.8%128:38:03 M40-49  Andrew Walls Bend  OR          Results
72.8%94.4%58:39:06 F40-49  Rachel Miller Cottage Grove  OR          Results
72.2%89.0%98:43:29 F30-39  Brittney Spencer Eugene  OR          Results
72.1%74.9%238:43:55 F30-39  Emily Abreu Bend  OR          Results
58.2%75.8%238:44:28 M50-59  Sean Fox Honolulu  HI         Results
70.1%87.8%278:59:15 F50-59  Gretchen Ammerman Lincoln City  OR          Results
68.9%97.5%69:08:39 F50-59  Marie Drakes Eugene  OR      1   Results
68.4%79.4%89:12:06 F40-49  Karen Roybal Springfield  OR          Results
55.0%57.7%179:14:36 M30-39  Jared Hall La Pine  OR      1   Results
62.5%71.5%210:04:18 F20-29  Liz Butterfield Eugene  OR          Results
50.3%50.3%110:06:18 M40-49  Tyler Russell Portland  OR          Results
59.9%62.5%810:31:03 F30-39  Ashley Sharpe Eugene  OR      1  Results
59.0%85.7%910:40:41 F40-49  Heather Engstrom Pleasant Hill  OR          Results
53.4%65.0%211:46:52 F50-59  Janice Buchanan Eugene  OR          Results
41.9%44.0%215:02:12 F30-39  Rebekah Walls Bend  OR          Results
  0  M50-59  Matt Kline Grants pass  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Arnoux Portland  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Autumn Green Junction City  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Mike Brokamp Scituate  MA          Results
  0  M50-59  Robert Schaeffer Portland  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Brandee Bell Oakridge  OR          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Howelk Bend  OR          Results
  0  F40-49  Brenda Phillips Springfield  OR          Results
  0  M20-29  Myles Blasey Florence  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Hewitt Boulder  CO          Results