Registered Entrants
September 11 - 12, 2020

Superior Fall Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, Marathon

291 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.1%97.9%320:35:31 M30-39  Brent Loberg Eagan  MN          Results
94.7%97.5%220:53:23 M20-29  Thomas Carr Maplewood  MN          Results
94.5%95.5%1120:56:18 M30-39  Paul Shol Fergus Falls  MN      1   Results
94.1%97.8%13021:00:35 M50-59  Karl Meltzer Sandy  UT         Results
93.4%95.8%4121:10:01 M20-29  Jake Hegge Onalaska  WI      1  Results
93.3%95.4%3021:12:04 M30-39  Bradley Revenis Chevy Chase  MD          Results
92.9%95.2%1721:17:33 M30-39  Adam Doe Colorado Springs  CO          Results
90.1%91.9%1121:56:40 M20-29  Connor Matheson Glen Rock  NJ         Results
87.7%92.6%1122:32:50 M40-49  Andrew Smith Thunder Bay  ON          Results
87.5%94.3%2922:35:46 M50-59  Doug Kleemeier Roseville  MN      3   Results
87.2%94.9%3022:41:04 M50-59  Jeff Miller Albert Lea  MN      4  Results
86.6%89.9%2922:50:58 M30-39  Dylan Armajani Boston  MA      2  Results
86.3%80.7%1522:54:47 M30-39  Greg Atkinson Frederic  WI         Results
86.1%86.1%522:58:18 M40-49  Jon Balabuck Thunder Bay  ON          Results
85.6%98.1%3823:05:42 M50-59  John Horns Edina  MN      4  Results
84.9%97.7%2023:17:07 M50-59  Mike Borst Slinger  WI          Results
84.8%90.8%3423:18:46 M40-49  Adam Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN      8  Results
83.4%83.4%123:42:34 M40-49  Nick Fornicoia Eagan  MN          Results
83.0%80.4%923:49:46 M30-39  Joe Calaguire Keewatin  MN      1  Results
82.8%85.8%1623:52:32 M30-39  Timothy Adamski Baraboo  WI         Results
82.8%88.0%323:53:24 M20-29  Dalton Struck Alexandria  MN          Results
82.7%84.6%5023:54:37 M30-39  Alejandro Venzor Colorado Springs  CO          Results
82.2%89.5%3424:03:31 M50-59  Jason Buffington duluth  MN      3   Results
82.2%85.5%1924:04:23 M40-49  Peter Ford Harbor springs  MI      1   Results
82.1%89.0%3524:05:58 M40-49  Ryan Norton Manitowoc  WI      2   Results
81.9%83.2%524:09:41 M40-49  Aaron Fisher St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
81.6%89.0%1224:14:18 M30-39  Trent Saari Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.5%95.4%3924:15:22 M50-59  John Maas Sleepy Eye  MN      6   Results
81.5%85.2%1924:16:05 M30-39  Brian Corgard Coon Rapids  MN      3   Results
81.1%90.7%1224:23:27 M40-49  Scott Coles Washburn  WI         Results
80.6%81.7%724:31:48 M40-49  Tom Carroll Glen Ellyn  IL          Results
80.1%85.6%2124:40:48 M30-39  Even Semrud Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
80.0%85.8%1424:43:12 M30-39  Krzysztof Pugawko Palatine  IL          Results
79.9%91.4%2524:45:59 M40-49  Craig Mason Milwaukee  WI      2  Results
79.8%82.0%1824:47:29 M30-39  Bennett Isabella Rosemount  MN      2   Results
79.7%79.6%2424:48:58 M30-39  Eric Nordgren Duluth  MN      2  Results
79.7%74.4%1724:49:21 M30-39  Sam Jacobson Wrenshall  MN      1  Results
79.4%81.1%3824:54:58 M40-49  Scott Hoberg Duluth  MN      5   Results
79.3%79.3%224:55:55 M20-29  Adam Delsman Whitelaw  WI          Results
78.9%86.9%825:04:27 M40-49  Matthew Livingston Duluth  MN          Results
78.3%87.8%725:15:24 M30-39  Tyler Kilbury Minneapolis  MN         Results
78.2%84.4%3625:17:32 M30-39  Travis McCathie Richfield  MN      3   Results
78.1%84.0%525:19:40 M30-39  Nick Kobi Kasson  MN          Results
77.6%80.8%525:29:16 M30-39  Antonio Stefanile Thunder Bay  ON         Results
77.3%88.1%1825:35:36 M40-49  Paul Gorton St. Paul  MN          Results
77.1%81.7%725:40:11 M40-49  Shawn Pritchard Duluth  MN      1   Results
77.0%81.1%2925:41:35 M30-39  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      3  Results
76.8%78.4%1225:45:24 M40-49  Robert Mitchell Rochester  MN      1   Results
76.8%82.2%1425:46:00 M40-49  John Lehmann Schnecksville  PA          Results
76.7%79.9%2125:46:36 M30-39  Robert Edman Pittsburgh  PA      5   Results
76.6%78.6%725:48:50 M20-29  Jacob Bauer St Louis Park  MN         Results
76.4%76.2%825:54:18 M30-39  Jeremy Wittrock Sioux Falls  SD          Results
76.2%74.4%1625:58:23 M30-39  Brandon Johnson Barnum  MN      3  Results
75.8%81.1%826:06:12 M20-29  Chase Claflin Edina  MN          Results
92.8%95.0%2426:12:10 F30-39  Samantha Leblanc Woburn  MA         Results
92.6%94.1%1526:14:53 F30-39  Lauren Mitchell Woodbury  MN          Results
75.1%82.1%2726:21:14 M40-49  Nathan Marti Courtland  MN      2   Results
74.8%79.4%726:26:18 M30-39  Paul Priem Holmen  WI          Results
74.8%86.5%1526:26:18 M50-59  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN          Results
74.8%83.2%1426:27:34 M40-49  Brian Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
74.6%75.5%426:31:11 M30-39  Kyle Risner Lake Elmo  MN          Results
74.4%74.1%626:35:02 M40-49  Kevin Spruell new orleans  LA         Results
74.3%82.4%4826:36:33 M50-59  Jeffrey Lenard Johnsburg  IL      4  Results
74.3%84.0%1826:36:45 M40-49  Mark Johnson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
73.9%79.5%526:46:29 M30-39  Kevin Sell Minneapolis  MN          Results
90.6%95.1%426:49:28 F30-39  Alison Liewen Duluth  MN          Results
73.7%83.8%3526:50:11 M40-49  Christopher Hanson Nisswa  MN      8  Results
73.6%79.5%3326:51:56 M40-49  Robert Cook Tega Cay  SC          Results
73.6%78.4%3326:52:49 M30-39  Chris Platcek Two Harbors  MN         Results
73.5%85.9%4726:54:21 M30-39  Chris Robbins Eagan  MN      3  Results
73.3%83.3%23026:58:59 M60-69  Stuart Johnson Shawnee  KS      21   Results
73.0%79.2%1727:05:11 M40-49  Matthew McCarty ELK RIVER  MN      3   Results
72.7%77.4%1827:12:20 M40-49  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN      3   Results
72.6%72.7%527:13:55 M30-39  Doug Pride Chicago  IL          Results
72.6%79.1%427:14:35 M30-39  David Secord Chicago  IL          Results
72.6%78.6%1627:15:29 M40-49  Alex Bartley Plainview  MN      2   Results
89.1%93.8%3827:16:22 F30-39  Alicia Hudelson Roswell  GA      1  Results
72.4%79.0%527:18:53 M40-49  Peter Miner Duluth  MN          Results
88.9%89.0%627:21:21 F30-39  Katie Kubont Marquette  MI          Results
72.2%85.6%2427:24:47 M50-59  Dave Schmitz Oshkosh  WI         Results
72.1%79.6%2027:25:28 M40-49  Andy Lohn Dayton  MN      3   Results
72.1%75.2%2727:26:23 M40-49  Greg Geiger Mendota Heights  MN      2  Results
88.5%90.3%1327:28:13 F40-49  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN         Results
72.0%78.7%10627:28:40 M50-59  James Mercer Saint Louis  MO          Results
71.9%81.8%927:30:30 M50-59  Jim Kelley Centuria  WI         Results
71.7%77.7%1227:35:06 M40-49  Geoffrey Peterson Newport  KY         Results
88.0%91.5%7827:37:12 F30-39  Mindy Coolman Omaha  NE      3  Results
71.5%82.3%727:39:30 M40-49  Ryan Zimny Esko  MN      1   Results
71.5%71.8%327:39:58 M30-39  Luke Hanson St. Louis Park  MN          Results
87.8%89.7%3827:40:58 F30-39  Rhea Loney Ponchatoula  LA          Results
71.4%79.0%1527:42:59 M40-49  Roger Doyle Terril  IA      1  Results
70.7%73.5%2027:57:48 M30-39  Steven Hurkett Winnipeg  MB          Results
86.9%93.5%2227:58:34 F40-49  Tammy Davis Duluth  MN      2   Results
70.7%80.1%3727:59:28 M20-29  Seth Korhonen Brule  WI      2   Results
70.5%86.7%2828:03:02 M50-59  Steve Sorenson Savage  MN      2  Results
70.5%79.6%1528:04:28 M30-39  Stephen Anthony Rumford  RI          Results
86.2%85.3%1228:11:13 F40-49  Laurel Sipe Otsego  MN      1  Results
86.2%94.4%4328:12:12 F30-39  Kelly Teeselink Iowa City  IA      2  Results
69.9%80.0%228:17:58 M30-39  Mark Jeddeloh Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
69.9%83.2%2028:18:13 M20-29  Alex Kasparek Superior  WI      1   Results
85.8%89.0%2928:20:29 F30-39  Emily Larson Milwaukee  WI         Results
69.7%76.4%1828:23:35 M40-49  Tj Jeannette North Mankato  MN      4   Results
69.7%80.3%1128:23:49 M50-59  Andrew Plackner Maple Grove  MN          Results
69.6%76.5%1628:24:19 M40-49  Carl Skustad Ely  MN      3  Results
85.3%88.5%528:29:39 F50-59  Jill Stolins Chelsea  QC          Results
85.3%91.2%928:30:51 F30-39  Ashlee Milligan Bozeman  MT          Results
69.4%73.1%1628:30:57 M40-49  Tony Pierce Mahtomedi  MN      6   Results
69.2%77.6%3328:33:55 M50-59  Kevin Langton Mankato  MN      3   Results
69.1%88.4%3428:37:38 M60-69  Bill Gengler Saint Paul  MN      5  Results
69.0%77.0%2128:38:52 M40-49  Travis Duehring Madison  AL         Results
69.0%74.4%728:39:37 M40-49  Jeremy Fliss Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
69.0%68.3%1328:39:52 M30-39  Dillon Young Crystal  MN          Results
68.9%72.1%4528:42:52 M40-49  Adam Foley Wilmington  DE          Results
68.9%75.8%328:43:07 M30-39  Nathan Bliss stillwater  MN          Results
68.9%72.5%4328:43:07 M40-49  Ryan Flynn Scanlon  MN      7  Results
68.8%90.9%328:45:37 M50-59  Shelby Miller SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
68.6%75.9%2028:50:24 M30-39  Matt Lutz Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
68.6%73.8%628:51:10 M40-49  Benjamin Foreman St. Louis Park  MN          Results
84.1%87.6%1628:54:15 F30-39  Kimberly Arbinger Wind Lake  WI          Results
68.1%75.9%2729:01:35 M20-29  Kevin Clark Oconomowoc  WI      5   Results
83.7%87.6%5729:03:22 F40-49  Tina Koplinski Greenfield  WI      8   Results
83.5%91.2%1829:07:33 F40-49  Erika Lohn Dayton  MN      2   Results
67.9%68.8%1329:08:30 M30-39  Andrew White Woodland Park  CO          Results
67.7%69.8%729:11:52 M30-39  Eric White richardson  TX          Results
67.6%69.9%1529:14:27 M40-49  Joshua Tueting Louisville  CO          Results
67.3%68.1%1729:22:16 M40-49  Brian Burns Fritz creek  AK          Results
82.6%95.2%429:26:10 F40-49  Megan Gannon Appleton  WI         Results
82.5%88.1%929:27:14 F40-49  Jackie Happeny Brandon  SD         Results
67.0%71.0%3229:30:09 M30-39  Edward Sandor Minneapolis  MN      3  Results
67.0%70.6%829:31:13 M40-49  Andy Hutson Sparta  WI          Results
66.9%72.0%1429:33:20 M40-49  Mike Turner Meadow Vista  CA         Results
66.9%88.4%629:33:20 M50-59  Dan Quiggle Garfield  MN      1  Results
66.9%75.0%1229:34:07 M40-49  Benjamin Grubisich Fort Wayne  IN         Results
82.2%84.2%1329:34:33 F30-39  Stefanie Anderson Lindstrom  MN      1  Results
82.1%88.1%3629:37:35 F30-39  Daisy Weill Washington  DC          Results
66.6%72.9%3029:40:47 M30-39  Andrew Ruthenbeck Fort Mill  SC      1   Results
66.6%79.8%5329:43:11 M50-59  Ron Hendrickson Esko  MN      2  Results
66.5%70.1%3229:45:52 M30-39  Michael Crane Grimes  IA          Results
66.3%81.1%1729:49:22 M50-59  Bill Pomerenke Apple Valley  MN          Results
66.2%72.2%1129:51:32 M40-49  Jeremy Deuter New Underwood  SD          Results
66.2%67.9%629:53:58 M40-49  Nicholas Ryan Shakopee  MN      2   Results
66.0%68.7%1129:57:30 M30-39  Kevin Terry Thiensville  WI      2   Results
81.1%86.6%1329:58:24 F30-39  Emily Carlson Arden Hills  MN          Results
65.9%73.9%930:01:19 M40-49  Eric Nelson Winona  MN      3  Results
65.9%69.3%730:02:09 M30-39  John Zimmerman Cashton  WI         Results
80.9%84.1%1630:02:51 F30-39  Lila Planavsky La Crescent  MN      1   Results
65.8%71.4%1130:03:31 M40-49  Justin Hudalla Saint Paul  MN         Results
65.7%70.9%1630:05:42 M40-49  Nicholas Keller Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
65.7%70.3%830:05:59 M40-49  Todd Kleist Chicago  IL          Results
65.7%67.7%430:07:38 M40-49  Robert Peterson Maple Grove  MN         Results
80.6%88.4%5630:09:33 F40-49  Tracy Denbleyker Fennville  MI      5  Results
65.6%69.3%730:09:34 M30-39  Maddog Dillon Colona  IL          Results
65.3%71.1%3430:16:29 M30-39  Aaron Hansen Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
65.3%71.5%1030:16:46 M20-29  Andrew Deering Marine on Saint Croix  MN      2  Results
65.2%66.7%1230:19:00 M30-39  Jordan Wesely Mankato  MN      1  Results
80.1%84.5%1230:21:05 F40-49  Erin Kelly Maple Plain  MN          Results
65.1%70.3%4930:23:11 M30-39  Marcus Taintor Duluth  MN      5   Results
65.1%68.9%4330:23:28 M30-39  Erik Raivo Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
65.0%69.8%530:24:35 M40-49  Mark Johnson Delano  MN          Results
64.9%67.0%1830:27:58 M40-49  Bob Skenzich Cloquet  MN      4   Results
64.8%68.7%1230:31:04 M30-39  Josh Harris Wausau  WI          Results
64.6%67.2%1530:37:18 M30-39  Dave Warner Plymouth  MN      1   Results
64.6%71.4%230:38:26 M40-49  Israel Haas Prescott  WI          Results
64.5%91.3%4930:40:43 M70+  Glen Hill Maple  WI      1   Results
64.3%70.7%2630:44:26 M40-49  Mike Schmitt Rochester  MN      5   Results
64.2%72.8%1630:47:53 M40-49  Chris Rozoff Erie  CO         Results
64.2%73.0%2430:49:37 M60-69  James Brown Port Washington  WI      1  Results
64.1%65.6%430:50:29 M20-29  Michael Fuller Eagan  MN          Results
78.5%80.1%1230:57:29 F40-49  Lindsay Leclair Mayville  ND         Results
63.8%84.9%2531:01:13 M60-69  Rob Flowers NORWALK  CT          Results
63.5%67.6%2131:07:57 M30-39  Neil Runions Plymouth  MN      1   Results
77.6%89.6%1031:19:02 F30-39  Laurel Hill Columbia  MO          Results
77.6%80.2%2431:19:45 F30-39  Michele Thompson Iowa City  IA          Results
77.5%80.1%731:23:09 F30-39  Brittney Street New Castle  CO          Results
63.0%76.4%531:24:16 M40-49  Scott Anderson Plainview  MN      1  Results
63.0%84.3%2431:24:34 M60-69  John Gustafson Forest Lake  MN      3   Results
77.3%90.8%13531:26:48 F50-59  Helen Garen Beavercreek  OH          Results
62.7%75.0%2431:33:35 M50-59  Jason Tintes Coon Rapids  MN      4  Results
62.3% 131:45:45 M30-39  Mike Walton Coalville  GBR          Results
76.5%79.3%2631:47:47 F30-39  Alisha Alness mound  MN      2   Results
62.2%68.2%2031:49:07 M40-49  Paul Olson Blaine  MN      5  Results
76.3%76.7%531:51:32 F30-39  Lyndsi Pollock Puposky  MN          Results
62.0%69.4%1331:53:08 M40-49  Stephen Ohara Stillwater  MN      1  Results
62.0%68.9%2631:55:17 M40-49  Troy Feustel Apple Valley  MN      5   Results
76.1%88.1%29731:55:48 F50-59  Susan Donnelly Oak Ridge  TN      19   Results
75.6%83.8%4132:10:00 F40-49  Kate Leis Delano  MN      5  Results
61.5%66.4%1832:10:52 M40-49  Joel Toews Winnipeg  MB      1  Results
61.4%61.4%332:11:49 M30-39  Marcus Sivanich Andover  MN          Results
61.4%70.9%932:13:04 M20-29  Jaret Eiynck Isanti  MN          Results
61.3%64.2%1832:16:32 M40-49  Jeremy Knaus Appleton  WI      1   Results
61.3%64.3%1632:17:10 M30-39  Kurt Drengler Duluth  MN      3   Results
61.2%66.6%2432:19:04 M40-49  Kurt Neumann OCONOMOWOC  WI          Results
61.2%55.7%632:19:42 M20-29  Lucas Knutson River Falls  WI          Results
61.2%71.1%9732:20:01 M50-59  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      12  Results
61.2%68.0%1532:20:39 M40-49  Aaron Larson Marshall  MN      4   Results
61.0%73.3%732:25:07 M40-49  Jamie Omdahl Roseau  MN          Results
61.0%57.7%1132:25:45 M30-39  Christopher Heyer Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.6%81.0%832:34:03 F30-39  Cari Armstrong Oakdale  MN          Results
60.7%64.2%1132:34:43 M30-39  Charles Haupert Maple Grove  MN         Results
74.6%83.5%1232:35:06 F50-59  Kris Kolenz Duluth  MN          Results
60.7%69.0%732:35:41 M40-49  Geoff Murphy Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
60.4%68.3%1532:43:47 M40-49  Jacob Westendorp Evergreen  CO          Results
60.4%56.4%532:44:45 M30-39  Jeremiah Peck Duluth  MN          Results
60.4%83.1%1832:46:23 M60-69  David Spencer Duluth  MN         Results
74.1%78.6%4632:47:14 F40-49  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI      6   Results
74.1%85.9%1032:48:33 F30-39  Erica Wagner Huntley  IL      1  Results
60.3%60.6%732:49:00 M30-39  Tim Miller Baxter  MN      1  Results
74.0%89.1%9232:51:45 F60-69  Angela Barbera Oconomowoc  WI      6   Results
60.2%73.1%6532:51:56 M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      8   Results
60.1%73.3%1932:53:54 M50-59  Ken Moore Eden Prairie  MN          Results
60.1%72.7%2732:55:33 M50-59  Peter Schnorbach Edina  MN      1   Results
73.7%78.7%832:58:26 F40-49  Erica Hering Lindstrom  MN          Results
60.0%68.2%2032:58:31 M40-49  Nicholas Brandt Churubusco  IN          Results
73.6%85.3%4133:01:23 F40-49  Shawn Severson St. Paul  MN      3   Results
59.8%83.5%7033:03:08 M60-69  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN      5   Results
73.4%76.2%333:06:15 F30-39  Jamie Geyer Fort Collins  CO          Results
73.4%80.3%1533:06:31 F30-39  Frayah Wasmund Madison  WI      1   Results
59.7%66.7%2833:09:27 M30-39  Wesley Rolnick Ballston Lake  NY      4  Results
59.5%70.6%333:13:28 M30-39  Brett Nylander Baudette  MN          Results
73.0%93.8%4033:17:24 F70+  Kathy Weix Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
59.2%61.2%533:24:35 M40-49  Gabriel Thompson Apple Valley  MN          Results
59.1%46.7%433:27:38 M30-39  Bobby Boullianne Hugo  MN         Results
72.3%82.8%633:36:44 F20-29  Madison Newman Superior  WI          Results
58.6%67.0%2933:43:43 M40-49  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      4  Results
72.0%82.8%2133:45:25 F50-59  Andrea Poulton Brookfield  WI      1  Results
58.6%63.0%533:46:29 M30-39  Chris Reed Astoria  NY      3   Results
58.5%61.4%3533:48:34 M40-49  Mark Gregware Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.5%66.2%2133:48:55 M50-59  Greg Leciejewski Coon Rapids  MN      1  Results
71.9%78.2%3233:49:22 F40-49  Kelly Wonder Eau Claire  WI          Results
58.1%60.0%2734:03:14 M30-39  Josh Jordan Madison  WI          Results
71.3%81.0%2634:04:26 F40-49  Kathy Errthum La Crosse  WI      4   Results
57.9%64.4%4534:08:53 M40-49  Jason Husveth Marine On St. Croix  MN      8   Results
57.9%64.4%334:09:57 M30-39  Jordan Theurer Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.4%63.3%2634:26:22 M40-49  Travis Thiede Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
57.4%71.0%6234:27:05 M60-69  Gregg Holst Newtown  PA         Results
57.2%62.3%1234:36:29 M40-49  Kyle Palmer Stillwater  MN      3   Results
57.1%66.6%4134:37:13 M50-59  Joel Button Stillwater  MN      4  Results
57.0%59.6%634:42:19 M30-39  Chase Roskos Forest Lake  MN          Results
56.9%62.3%1034:45:37 M30-39  Anthony Mcmahan Brainerd  MN      1  Results
56.8%58.6%334:48:33 M30-39  Alex Fink Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.8%76.9%2234:50:09 F50-59  Callie Knoblauch Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.7%60.2%534:53:20 M20-29  Scott Carnahan Ames  IA          Results
56.7%74.3%16234:53:20 M60-69  Leonard Martin Oak Ridge  TN      2   Results
56.4%74.6%3635:02:59 M60-69  David Shannon Shoreview  MN         Results
56.4%61.8%1135:04:51 M30-39  Harold Curioz bloomington  MN      2   Results
56.3%62.4%1235:06:43 M40-49  Jason Stamper Chetek  WI         Results
56.2%60.8%435:10:50 M30-39  Chris Myhro Ottertail  MN          Results
56.2%72.0%735:13:05 M50-59  Rick Macias Chanhassen  MN          Results
68.8%77.4%1735:19:37 F40-49  Angela Johnson Faribault  MN          Results
55.9%63.6%7135:23:18 M50-59  Greg Allen Bloomington  MN      1  Results
68.7%73.0%835:23:19 F40-49  Meghan Cowart Whitefish  MT          Results
68.6%69.9%535:25:29 F30-39  Gretchen Ykema New Prague  MN          Results
55.7%56.6%1335:31:18 M40-49  Rolf Lowenberg-Deboer White Bear Lake  MN      3   Results
68.4%71.9%2435:32:56 F30-39  Sherri Schummer St. Paul  MN      4  Results
55.6%61.3%935:33:59 M40-49  Gregg Lind Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.3%81.3%1135:44:47 M60-69  John Wood Duluth  MN          Results
55.1%59.1%635:52:34 M20-29  Dylan Hentges Forest Lake  MN          Results
67.7%71.0%1735:55:38 F40-49  Katie Knoblauch minneapolis  MN          Results
55.0%61.5%335:56:29 M50-59  Todd True Esko  MN          Results
67.6%83.8%3435:56:55 F60-69  Irina Boggie-Miloserdova Two Harbors  MN      2   Results
67.5%69.7%2535:59:28 F30-39  Jessica Monk Madison  WI         Results
67.3%66.0%436:07:29 F20-29  Hillary Sheppard Thunder Bay  ON          Results
67.3%76.8%1436:08:27 F40-49  Julie Moran Shakopee  MN      2   Results
66.4%69.0%936:37:32 F30-39  Shannon Golden Minneapolis  MN          Results
53.8%75.1%936:44:33 M60-69  Frank Baccelli Folsom  CA          Results
66.0%74.2%2036:48:51 F40-49  Katie Bliss Bayport  MN          Results
65.7%68.6%836:58:56 F30-39  Kelly Black Cloquet  MN         Results
53.2%68.8%237:09:24 M50-59  Peter Klaas Martofte  DNK      2   Results
65.4%71.0%437:11:09 F30-39  Allie Asher Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
65.2%72.4%1637:16:37 F40-49  Dawn Drahos Livingston  MT          Results
65.2%73.5%437:18:20 F20-29  Beth Burton Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.7%55.9%337:31:24 M40-49  Troy Winegarner Plymouth  MN          Results
64.7%75.1%9237:33:13 F50-59  Jameelah Abdul-Rahim Mujaahid Douglasville  GA          Results
51.8%52.9%438:09:11 M20-29  Pan Tan Portland  OR          Results
51.3%56.6%1838:31:56 M30-39  Kurt Neuburger New Hope  MN          Results
63.0%66.9%2038:36:55 F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
51.0%52.4%338:47:48 M30-39  Darren Jagodzinski Big Lake  MN         Results
62.0%71.9%1439:12:25 F40-49  Stephanie Thiede Apple Valley  MN      1  Results
50.2%55.6%739:23:02 M30-39  Samuel Wagner Golden  CO         Results
60.8%63.0%339:58:04 F40-49  Kirsten Rain St Louis Park  MN          Results
60.8%63.7%2939:58:28 F40-49  Victoria Olson Watertown  MN          Results
60.8%73.3%239:59:15 F50-59  Mai-Britt Klaas Martofte  DNK      1   Results
60.2%65.0%940:24:47 F40-49  Andrea Marsh Burnsville  MN      1   Results
59.9%69.2%540:36:07 F40-49  Kris Jadin Green Bay  WI          Results
48.6%50.3%840:43:48 M40-49  Eric Olson Superior  WI          Results
47.6%56.2%1341:32:03 M40-49  Eric Volk Maple Grove  MN          Results
57.9%66.3%542:01:11 F30-39  Jess Arnett Michigan City  IN          Results
55.5%76.5%843:49:50 F50-59  Christie Calin Forest Lake  MN          Results
41.5%52.0%347:40:56 M30-39  Louis Meglen Eveleth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Duston Olson Ironwood  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Nate Damro Eagan  MN          Results